Refresh scores
Homepage
Yesterday matches
Live (
60
)
My games (
0
)
EPL
La Liga
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
Champions League
Date
march
26
Tuesday
march
27
Wednesday
march
28
Yesterday
march
29
Today
march
30
Tomorrow
march
31
Sunday
april
01
Monday
Matches 11 apr 2021
Livescores
11 apr 2021
Livescore
Yesterday matches
Live (
60
)
My games (
0
)
Popular leagues
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Champions League
Europa League
Europe
Albania
Kategoria Superiore
2 Albanian League
Cup
Kategoria Superiore qualification
Andorra
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Armenia
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Austria
tipp3-Bundesliga
ADEG Erste Liga
Regionalliga
Karntnerliga
ÖFB Samsung Cup
T-Mobile Supercup
Playoff
Azerbaijan
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Belarus
Premier Division
1. Division
Cup
Belgium
Jupiler League
EXQI league
Belgian Third league
Cofidis Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premier League
1. Division FBiH
Cup
Bulgaria
A Grupa
B PFG
Elite U19
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Crimea
Crimea 1. Division
Croatia
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Cyprus
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
Het league
Druha League
Juniorska liga
Dorostenecka liga U19
Cup
Super Cup
Denmark
Superliga
1. Division
1. Division
Danmarksserien
2. Division
Danmarksserien
Kvalifikationsraekken pulje 1
U17 League
Reserve League
U19 League
DBU Pokalen
Liga Cup
Denmark Promotion/Relegation
England
Premier League
Championship
League 1
League 2
National League
National League North/South
Evo-Stik League
Premier Reserve League
FA Cup
Johnstones Paint Trophy
FA Trophy
Community Shield
Capital One
Estonia
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga
Cup
Super Cup
Faroe Islands
Effodeildin
Cup
Finland
Veikkausliga
Ykkonen
Kakkonen
Fourth Finland league
Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation Playoff
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
National 2
FA Cup
Supercup
League Cup
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
Pirveli Liga
Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Germany
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Premiere League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Gibraltar
Premier League
Cup
Greece
Super League
Football League
Football League 2
Super League U20
Cup
Supercup
Hungary
OTP BANK Liga
NB II
U19 I. osztaly
FA Cup
Super Cup
Iceland
Urvalsdeild
1. Deild
Cup
Ireland
Airtricity League
1. Division
FAI Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Playoff Serie
Kosovo
Superliga
Latvia
Virsliga
1. Division
Cup 2
Cup 1
Liechtenstein
Cup
Lithuania
A Lyga
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Luxembourg
National Division
Second luxembourg league
Cup
1. Division Qualification
Malta
Premier League
Second Malta league
Cup
Moldova
National Division
Division A
Cup
Montenegro
Telekom 1. CFL
2. Division
Cup
1. Division Playoff
N. Ireland
Premiership
1. Division
Irish Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Topklasse
Topklasse
KNVB Cup
Super Cup
Friendlies
Promotion/Relegation
North Macedonia
Prva Liga
Vtora Liga
Cup
F.Y.R.O.M. Cup 1
Prva Liga Playoff
Norway
Eliteserien
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division Avdeling 1
4. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
5. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
6. Division Agder
Youth 1
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Poland
Ekstraklasa
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Portugal
Liga ZON Sagres
Segunda Liga
Portuguese Third Division
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Romania
Liga I
Liga II Serie A
Cup
Super Cup
Cup 2
Promotion/Relegation
Russia
Premier League
SUPRA-Championship
Russian third league
Russian U21
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Playoff
San Marino
Campionato
Cup
Scotland
Premier League
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Highland/Lowland
Reserve 1
William Hill Scottish Cup
Ramsdens Cup
Scottish Communities League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Serbia
Super Liga
Prva Liga
Cup
Slovakia
Fortuna league
1. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Slovenia
PrvaLiga
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Spain
La Liga
Liga Adelante
Segunda B
Tercera Division
Copa del Rey
Supercup
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
1. Division
2. Division Norra Götaland
U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Reserve 2
Reserves 1 Promotion / Relegation
Cup
Super Cup
Allsvenskan qualification
Play Off
Switzerland
Super League
Challenge League
Erste Liga Promotion
Erste Liga Classic
Cup
Playoff
Turkey
Super Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
Fourth Turkey league
Cup
Supercup
Playoff
Ukraine
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Wales
Premier Division
Cymru Alliance
Welsh Cup
Africa
Algeria
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Angola
1. Division
Benin
Championnat National
Botswana
Premier League
Burkina Faso
Championnat National
Cameroon
1. Division
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nacional
Congo
Ligue 1
DR Congo
Super League
Egypt
1. Division
2. Division
Gabon
Championnat National de D1
Gambia
GFA Premier League
Ghana
1. Division
Guinea
Championnat National
Ivory Coast
1. Division
Kenya
KPL
FKL Nationwide One
Top 8 Cup
FK Cup
Lesotho
Vodacom Premier League
Liberia
Premier League
Libya
1. Division
Madagascar
THB Champions League
Malawi
Super League
Mali
Championnat National
Mauritius
Barclays League
Morocco
Botola Pro
Elite 2
Mozambique
Mocambola
Namibia
Premier League
Nigeria
1. Division
Rwanda
Championnat National
Senegal
Championnat National
Sierra Leone
Premier League
South Africa
1. Division
NFD Championship
Nedbank Cup
MTN 8 Cup
Sudan
Premier League
Swaziland
1. Division
Tanzania
Premier League
Tchad
Premiere Division
Togo
Championnat National
Tunisia
1. Division
Ligue II
Uganda
Super League
Zambia
1. Division
North America
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
Barbados
Premier Division
Bermuda
Premier Division
Canada
CSL
Costa Rica
Primera Division
Liga de Ascenso
Cuba
Campeonato Nacional
El Salvador
Primera Division
Grenada
Premier Division
Guadeloupe
1. Division
Guatemala
Premier League Guatemala
Guatemala 2
Honduras
Liga Nacional
International
Haiti Premiére Division
Jamaica
Premier League
Martinique
Division d´Honneur
Mexico
Liga MX
Ascenso MX
Copa MX
Nicaragua
Campeonato Nacional
Panama
ANAPROF
Puerto Rico
Premier League
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
1. Division
St. Kitts and Nevis
SKNFA League
Trinidad and Tobago
Professional League
USA
Major League Soccer
NASL
USL Pro League
PDL
US Open
South America
Argentina
Torneo Inicial
Primera B Nacional
Primera B Metropolitana
Four argentinian league
Copa Argentina
Super Cup
Primera B Nacional - Qualification
Bolivia
LFPB
2
Promotion/Relegation
Brazil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
State Leagues
Serie D
State 2
Cup
Cup Nordeste
Chile
Primera Division
Primera B
Cup
Super Cup
Colombia
Liga Postobon
Torneo Aguila
Cup 1
Ecuador
Ecuadorian Serie A
Serie B
Paraguay
Division Profesional
Division Intermedia
Peru
Primera División
Segunda Division
Uruguay
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Venezuela
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Promotion/Relegation
Oceania
Australia
Hyundai A-League
2. Division
Third australian league
Four australian league
Youth 1
Youth 2
Cup 1
Fiji
National League
New Zealand
ASB Premiership
Championship
Solomon Islands
National Club Championship
Tahiti
1. Division
Vanuatu
TVL Premier League
Asia
Bahrain
1. Division
China
Super League
League
Cup
Cup 3
Hong Kong
1. Division
Hong kong second division
India
I League
ISL
Indonesia
Liga 1
Iran
1. Division
Azadegan League
Cup 1
Iraq
Super League
Israel
Ligat-Al
Leumit League
Cup
Toto Cup
Ligat-Al playoff Qualification
Japan
J. League
J. League 2
3
Fourth Japan league
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Jordan
1. Division
Kazakhstan
Premier League Championship
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Kuwait
1. Division
Lebanon
1. Division
Malaysia
Super Liga
Second malay league
Oman
Mobile League
Pakistan
1. Division
Palestine
Division A
Philippines
UFL
Qatar
Stars League
Saudi Arabia
1. Division
Singapore
S.League
Cup
League Cup
South Korea
K League 1
K League 2
National League
Cup
Playoffs
Syria
1. Division
Taiwan
Division A
Thailand
Premier League
Second Thailand league
U.A.E.
1. Division
Uzbekistan
Uzbek League
Second Uzbekistan league
Promotion/Relegation
Vietnam
V-league
Second vietnam league
Yemen
1. Division
Zimbabwe
1. Division
Sound
Notifications
All matches
Live (
60
)
My games (
0
)
England » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Burnley
1
-
2
Newcastle United
2.33
3.30
3.35
FT
West Ham
3
-
2
Leicester
3.30
3.30
2.38
FT
Tottenham
1
-
3
Manchester United
3.00
3.50
2.45
FT
Sheffield United
0
-
3
Arsenal
5.60
3.80
1.71
Spain » 1. league »
La Liga
FT
Villarreal
1
-
2
Osasuna
1.79
3.45
5.30
FT
Valencia
2
-
2
Real Sociedad
3.20
3.30
2.35
FT
Valladolid
1
-
2
Granada
2.28
3.15
3.55
FT
Real Betis
1
-
1
Atletico Madrid
3.65
3.25
2.18
Germany » 1. league »
1. Bundesliga
FT
Schalke 04
1
-
0
Augsburg
2.88
3.25
2.50
FT
FC Köln
2
-
3
FSV Mainz
3.00
3.15
2.50
Italy » 1. league »
Serie A
FT
Inter
1
-
0
Cagliari
1.28
5.60
10.50
FT
Juventus
3
-
1
Genoa
1.23
6.25
12.50
FT
Sampdoria
0
-
2
Napoli
5.10
4.10
1.64
FT
Verona
0
-
1
Lazio
3.65
3.35
2.08
FT
Roma
1
-
0
Bologna
1.90
3.75
3.85
FT
Fiorentina
2
-
3
Atalanta
5.80
4.40
1.53
France » 1. league »
Ligue 1
FT
Rennes
1
-
0
Nantes
1.85
3.45
4.40
FT
Brest
1
-
1
Nimes
1.92
3.75
3.80
FT
Lens
4
-
1
Lorient
2.25
3.30
3.25
FT
Nice
0
-
0
Reims
2.16
3.20
3.60
FT
Saint-Etienne
4
-
1
Bordeaux
2.20
3.20
3.50
FT
Monaco
3
-
0
Dijon
1.18
7.50
14.00
FT
Lyon
3
-
0
Angers
1.37
5.00
8.00
Australia » 1. league »
Hyundai A-League
FT
Wellington Phoenix
3
-
2
Western United FC
2.33
3.60
2.90
CAF Confederations Cup
FT
Coton Sport
5
-
1
NAPSA Stars FC
-
-
-
FT
Nkana FC
1
-
0
Namungo FC
-
-
-
FT
Orlando Pirates
3
-
0
Al Ahli B
-
-
-
FT
CS Sfaxien
2
-
2
Etoile du Sahel
2.40
2.85
3.10
FT
ES Setif
3
-
0
Enyimba
1.36
3.60
10.00
FT
Pyramids FC
0
-
3
Raja Casablanca
1.60
3.60
4.70
FT
JS Kabylie
0
-
0
RSB Berkane
2.30
2.60
3.70
Russia » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Arsenal Tula
1
-
0
FC Krasnodar
3.90
3.80
1.80
FT
FC Sochi
1
-
2
Zenit St. Petersburg
-
-
-
FT
Dinamo Moscow
2
-
2
Ural
1.40
4.35
7.50
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
-
0
Spartak Moscow
3.50
3.35
2.05
Netherlands » 1. league »
Eredivisie
FT
FC Utrecht
1
-
2
Feyenoord
2.14
3.80
3.10
FT
FC Groningen
0
-
2
SC Heerenveen
2.28
3.30
3.25
FT
VVV-Venlo
0
-
2
PSV Eindhoven
14.00
7.00
1.19
FT
RKC Waalwijk
0
-
1
Ajax
17.00
8.50
1.14
Portugal » 1. league »
Liga ZON Sagres
FT
Gil Vicente
1
-
2
Moreirense
2.16
3.30
3.30
FT
Santa Clara
5
-
1
Nacional
1.73
3.40
5.00
FT
Braga
1
-
1
Belenenses
1.38
4.50
8.00
FT
Sporting CP
1
-
1
Famalicao
1.50
3.90
6.50
Belarus » 1. league »
Premier Division
FT
FC Minsk
2
-
2
BATE Borisov
7.00
4.25
1.38
FT
Gomel
2
-
0
Neman Grodno
2.20
3.60
2.75
FT
Slavia Mozyr
0
-
2
FK Vitebsk
2.50
2.95
2.75
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
-
0
FC Smorgon
1.08
9.00
17.00
Turkey » 1. league »
Super Lig
FT
Sivasspor
3
-
1
Konyaspor
2.14
3.05
3.55
FT
Ankaragucu
2
-
1
Genclerbirligi
2.08
3.25
3.50
FT
Kayserispor
0
-
1
Antalyaspor
2.55
2.95
2.90
FT
Erzurum BB
2
-
4
Besiktas
-
-
-
Albania » 1. league »
Kategoria Superiore
FT
Partizani
3
-
0
Bylis
-
-
-
Andorra » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Atletic Escaldes
0
-
2
FC Santa Coloma
-
-
-
FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
-
0
UE Engordany
-
-
-
FT
CE Carroi
0
-
3
Sant Julia
-
-
-
Argentina » 2. league »
Primera B Nacional
FT
All Boys
2
-
0
Tristan Suarez
2.85
2.50
2.85
FT
Almagro
0
-
2
Independiente Rivadavia
2.25
2.75
3.30
FT
San Telmo
2
-
1
Brown de Adrogue
1.80
2.80
5.00
FT
Deportivo Maipu
2
-
1
Quilmes
2.40
2.80
3.00
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
3
-
1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
2.15
3.10
3.10
FT
Deportivo Moron
2
-
2
Instituto
2.20
2.85
3.35
FT
Santamarina Tandil
0
-
0
Atletico Rafaela
2.80
2.80
2.50
FT
Atletico Guemes
3
-
0
Barracas Central
-
-
-
Argentina » 3. league »
Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Flandria
2
-
3
Deportivo Merlo
1.85
3.15
4.10
FT
Sacachispas FC
3
-
4
CD UAI Urquiza
2.60
2.90
2.70
FT
Ciudad de Bolivar
2
-
1
Sportivo Estudiantes
-
-
-
FT
Sol de Mayo
1
-
1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
-
-
-
FT
CASD Camioneros
2
-
2
Desamparados
1.90
2.90
4.00
FT
Olimpo
0
-
3
Club Cipolletti
1.95
3.20
3.50
FT
Deportivo Madryn
1
-
0
Circulo Deportivo
-
-
-
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
2
-
1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
-
-
-
FT
Defensores de Pronunciameniento
2
-
2
Sportivo Belgrano
2.10
2.90
3.40
FT
Club Sportivo Penarol
1
-
0
Independiente Chivilcoy
-
-
-
FT
Huracan Las Heras
2
-
1
Villa Mitre
3.00
2.80
2.35
FT
Racing de Cordoba
1
-
0
Douglas Haig
-
-
-
FT
Union de Sunchales
2
-
2
Gimnasia y Tiro
2.10
3.15
3.15
FT
Central Norte
2
-
2
Boca Unidos
-
-
-
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
3
-
1
Sportivo Las Parejas
1.80
2.90
4.75
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
0
-
0
Sansinena BB
1.95
3.10
3.60
Armenia » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Shirak
0
-
0
Alashkert FC
-
-
-
Armenia » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Junior Sevan
4
-
0
Lernayin A.
-
-
-
FT
Pyunik II
1
-
1
Banants II
-
-
-
Australia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
Lambton Jaffas FC
1
-
0
Valentine Phoenix
1.27
5.10
6.75
FT
Tuggeranong United
0
-
1
Belconnen United
-
-
-
FT
Tigers FC
0
-
3
Canberra FC
2.14
3.80
2.55
FT
Sydney United 58
0
-
0
Wollongong Wolves
1.94
3.70
2.95
FT
Blacktown City FC
0
-
1
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
1.55
3.80
4.60
FT
Gold Coast Knights
2
-
1
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
2.05
3.95
2.60
FT
Lake Macquarie
3
-
2
Edgeworth Eagles
-
-
-
FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1
-
1
Marconi Stallions
3.00
3.60
1.95
FT
Bentleigh Greens
1
-
1
Heidelberg United
2.50
3.15
2.45
FT
Gold Coast United FC
5
-
1
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
2.04
3.60
2.80
FT
South Adelaide
2
-
0
Adelaide United Youth
2.23
3.55
2.55
FT
Brisbane Strikers
0
-
3
Logan Lightning
3.30
4.40
1.67
FT
Sydney FC Youth
2
-
2
Sutherland Sharks
-
-
-
Australia » 3. league »
Third australian league
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
3
-
2
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
-
-
-
FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
1
-
1
St George City
2.90
3.75
2.00
FT
Wolves FC
0
-
1
Western Pride
-
-
-
FT
Mitchelton
1
-
2
Rochedale Rovers
8.00
6.50
1.20
FT
Mounties Wanderers
1
-
3
St George FC
3.00
4.00
1.90
Australia »
Youth 2
FT
Avondale FC U21
6
-
2
Eastern Lions SC U21
-
-
-
FT
Gold Coast Knights U23
0
-
3
Brisbane Roar U23
-
-
-
FT
Gold Coast United FC U23
1
-
2
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
-
-
-
FT
Bentleigh Greens U21
0
-
2
Heidelberg United U21
-
-
-
FT
Brisbane Strikers U23
1
-
1
Logan Lightning U23
-
-
-
FT
Eastern Suburbs U23
6
-
2
Olympic FC U23
-
-
-
Austria » 1. league »
tipp3-Bundesliga
FT
LASK Linz
2
-
1
Wolfsberger AC
1.55
4.10
5.25
FT
Sturm Graz
3
-
2
Wattens
2.00
3.30
3.70
FT
Rapid Wien
0
-
3
Salzburg
4.50
4.00
1.65
Austria » 2. league »
ADEG Erste Liga
FT
BW Linz
5
-
0
Grazer AK
1.60
3.55
4.70
Azerbaijan » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Zira
0
-
0
Keshla
2.43
2.95
2.55
FT
Qarabag FK
4
-
1
Sumqayit
-
-
-
Belgium » 1. league »
Jupiler League
FT
Genk
4
-
0
St.Truiden
1.54
4.50
5.60
FT
Waasland-Beveren
3
-
4
Kortrijk
3.40
3.90
1.98
FT
Anderlecht
2
-
1
Club Bruges
3.30
3.20
2.28
FT
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1
-
2
Oostende
3.25
3.95
2.04
Belgium » 2. league »
EXQI league
FT
Club Brugge U23
2
-
0
Oosterzonen
-
-
-
FT
Lommel
0
-
2
Union St.-Gilloise
3.00
3.50
2.18
Bolivia » 1. league »
LFPB
FT
Guabira
0
-
2
Real Tomayapo
-
-
-
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
0
-
3
The Strongest
2.38
3.30
2.55
FT
Real Potosi
3
-
0
San Jose
1.32
4.90
6.50
Bosnia-Herzegovina » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
FK Sloga Simin Han
1
-
0
Sloboda Tuzla
-
-
-
FT
Siroki Brijeg
2
-
2
FK Krupa
1.25
4.60
8.00
FT
Borac Banja Luka
3
-
0
Olimpik Sarajevo
1.27
4.60
8.00
Bosnia-Herzegovina » 2. league »
1. Division FBiH
FT
Kozara
2
-
0
-
-
-
FT
Tosk Tesanj
1
-
1
FK Zvijezda
-
-
-
FT
Radnik Hadzici
0
-
1
Posusje
-
-
-
Brazil » 4. league »
State Leagues
FT
Volta Redonda
2
-
2
Botafogo RJ
3.10
2.88
2.28
FT
Santos FC
0
-
0
Botafogo SP
1.50
3.80
5.50
FT
Tiradentes PI
1
-
2
Fluminense PI
-
-
-
FT
Uberlandia
2
-
3
Athletic Club
-
-
-
FT
Cuiaba
1
-
0
Luverdense
-
-
-
FT
Pocone MT
2
-
3
Dom Bosco
-
-
-
FT
Paragominas FC
1
-
1
Gaviao Kyikateje FC
-
-
-
FT
Tres Lagoas
0
-
1
Costa Rica EC
-
-
-
FT
Maruinense
0
-
2
AO Itabaiana
-
-
-
FT
Madureira RJ
0
-
0
Boavista
2.90
2.95
2.35
FT
Patrocinense
1
-
1
Pouso Alegre
-
-
-
FT
ACD Potiguar
3
-
1
Palmeira de Goianinha
-
-
-
FT
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
1
-
1
Boa Esporte Clube
-
-
-
FT
Cruzeiro
1
-
0
Atletico MG
6.40
3.95
1.40
FT
Avai FC
0
-
0
Concordia Atletico
-
-
-
FT
Figueirense
1
-
1
Joinville
-
-
-
FT
Juazeirense
1
-
0
UNIRB FC
-
-
-
FT
Itupiranga SC
1
-
0
Tapajos
-
-
-
FT
Retro FC
1
-
4
Nautico
-
-
-
FT
Uniao Camapuanense
0
-
1
Comercial MS
-
-
-
FT
Aguia Negra
0
-
2
Dourados AC
-
-
-
FT
Vila Nova
2
-
1
Goias
2.35
2.90
2.90
FT
Goianesia
2
-
2
Ipora
-
-
-
FT
Jacyoba AC
2
-
2
Clube Sociedade Esportiva
-
-
-
FT
Santa Cruz RN
1
-
2
Globo FC
-
-
-
FT
Coimbra
0
-
2
Caldense
-
-
-
FT
Fluminense
3
-
1
Nova Iguacu
-
-
-
FT
Tombense FC
2
-
1
America MG
-
-
-
FT
Guarani
0
-
1
Corinthians
-
-
-
Bulgaria » 1. league »
A Grupa
FT
Cherno More Varna
0
-
0
Levski Sofia
1.80
3.20
4.35
Bulgaria » 2. league »
B PFG
FT
Septemvri Sofia
0
-
0
Septemvri Simitli
-
-
-
FT
Yantra
2
-
0
Sozopol
-
-
-
WO
Kariana Erden
0
-
3
Minyor Pernik
-
-
-
Chile » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
La Serena
0
-
0
Universidad de Chile
3.15
3.15
2.10
FT
Santiago Wanderers
1
-
2
Union La Calera
3.65
3.80
1.73
Colombia » 1. league »
Liga Postobon
FT
Deportivo Cali
1
-
0
Atletico Nacional
2.08
2.90
3.80
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
0
-
3
Chico FC
2.38
3.10
2.90
FT
Envigado
0
-
1
Deportivo Pereira
2.20
3.15
3.15
FT
Deportivo Pasto
0
-
0
Atletico Junior
2.60
2.80
2.90
Costa Rica » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Guadalupe FC
2
-
2
Club Sport Herediano
3.30
3.30
2.00
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
1
-
1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1.50
3.70
5.80
FT
Santos de Guapiles
3
-
0
ADR Jicaral
-
-
-
Costa Rica » 2. league »
Liga de Ascenso
FT
AD Cofutpa
0
-
4
Barrio Mexico
-
-
-
FT
Municipal San Ramon
0
-
0
Puntarenas FC
-
-
-
FT
AD Municipal Liberia
1
-
2
Deportiva Carmelita
2.45
2.90
2.60
Croatia » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Slaven
2
-
2
Osijek
5.30
3.40
1.55
FT
NK Istra 1961
0
-
1
Hajduk Split
3.85
3.05
1.90
FT
NK Lokomotiva
0
-
2
Dinamo Zagreb
9.50
4.90
1.23
Croatia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
Hajduk Split B
2
-
0
Cibalia
2.17
3.15
2.80
FT
Medimurje
2
-
1
NK Dugopolje
-
-
-
FT
Bjelo Brdo
2
-
0
Dubrava Zagreb
-
-
-
Cyprus » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
AEK Larnaca
0
-
1
AEL Limassol
3.25
3.25
2.00
FT
Omonia Nicosia
2
-
0
Olympiakos Nicosia
1.22
5.00
11.00
Cyprus » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
Omonoia Psevda
1
-
2
Ayia Napa
-
-
-
Czech Republic » 1. league »
Het league
FT
Budejovice
0
-
2
Brno
2.20
3.10
3.10
FT
Teplice
1
-
3
Mlada Boleslav
3.45
3.40
2.05
FT
Slavia Prague
2
-
0
Sparta Prague
1.80
3.70
3.80
Czech Republic » 2. league »
Druha League
FT
Zizkov
1
-
1
Blansko
-
-
-
FT
FC Vlasim
2
-
1
SK Lisen
2.28
2.85
3.10
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
1
-
2
SK Prostejov
2.75
3.10
2.33
Denmark » 1. league »
Superliga
FT
SønderjyskE
2
-
3
AC Horsens
2.20
3.25
3.45
FT
Randers FC
3
-
4
FC Nordsjælland
2.04
3.55
3.60
FT
Brøndby IF
1
-
3
FC København
3.15
3.35
2.28
FT
AGF
1
-
4
FC Midtjylland
4.20
3.55
1.88
Denmark » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Herlufsholm
2
-
1
Solroed FC
-
-
-
FT
Aarhus 1900
3
-
4
Varde
-
-
-
FT
FB
1
-
3
Ballerup-Skovlunde
-
-
-
FT
Fortuna Hjoerring II
1
-
3
Aalborg Freja
-
-
-
DR Congo » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Maniema Union
1
-
0
JSK
-
-
-
FT
AC Rangers
1
-
0
J.S. Bazano
-
-
-
11 apr 15:30
AC Rangers
-
J.S. Bazano
-
-
-
FT
Don Bosco
0
-
1
Blessing FC
-
-
-
Egypt » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Ceramica Cleopatra
1
-
1
El Entag El Harby
-
-
-
FT
Al Masry
1
-
0
El Gounah
-
-
-
El Salvador » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
CD Chalatenango
0
-
0
CD Aguila
2.75
3.30
2.20
FT
Santa Tecla FC
3
-
1
CD Sonsonate
1.50
3.65
5.10
FT
Firpo
5
-
0
Atletico Marte
-
-
-
FT
Municipal Limeno
2
-
1
Isidro Metapan
2.30
3.05
2.75
FT
Alianza FC
3
-
1
Once Municipal
-
-
-
FT
Jocoro FC
1
-
1
CD FAS
-
-
-
Estonia » 1. league »
Meistriliiga
FT
Trans Narva
6
-
2
Tulevik Viljandi
2.10
3.30
2.90
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
1
-
2
Tammeka
5.60
4.30
1.38
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
0
-
1
Levadia Maardu
-
-
-
FT
TJK Legion
1
-
2
Flora Tallinn
-
-
-
North Macedonia » 1. league »
Prva Liga
FT
FK Borec
0
-
1
FK Struga
-
-
-
FT
Belasica
0
-
2
Makedonija GjP
-
-
-
FT
FC Academy Pandev
0
-
1
Shkupi Skopje
-
-
-
FT
Renova
0
-
3
KF Shkendija
-
-
-
FT
FK Sileks
6
-
0
FK Vardar Skopje
-
-
-
Faroe Islands » 1. league »
Effodeildin
FT
B36 Torshavn
1
-
1
Vikingur
1.85
3.55
3.60
FT
Klaksvik
3
-
0
EB/Streymur
-
-
-
FT
Fuglafjørdur
0
-
3
NSI Runavik
-
-
-
FT
B68 Toftir
2
-
2
TB Tvoeroyri
-
-
-
FT
HB Torshavn
7
-
0
07 Vestur
1.08
9.00
16.00
France » 2. league »
Ligue 2
FT
Amiens
1
-
0
Rodez
2.70
2.60
3.15
France » 3. league »
National
FT
Lyon la Duchere
2
-
1
Red Star
3.50
2.65
2.25
Georgia » 1. league »
Umaglesi Liga
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
-
1
Samtredia
-
-
-
FT
Saburtalo
2
-
2
FC Shukura Kobuleti
-
-
-
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
-
3
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
3.20
3.30
1.95
Germany » 2. league »
2. Bundesliga
FT
Wuerzburger Kickers
1
-
1
Nuernberg
3.55
3.60
2.00
FT
Osnabrueck
0
-
4
Eintracht Braunschweig
2.38
3.10
3.15
FT
Hannover 96
1
-
3
FC Heidenheim
2.25
3.15
3.25
Germany » 3. league »
3. Liga
FT
FSV Zwickau
1
-
2
Viktoria Koeln 1904
2.35
3.25
2.85
FT
Unterhaching
2
-
0
Dynamo Dresden
4.10
3.40
1.80
Germany » 4. league »
Regionalliga
FT
Freiburg II
1
-
0
TSV Steinbach
-
-
-
Ghana » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Inter Allies FC
2
-
0
Karela United
-
-
-
FT
Aduana Stars
3
-
1
King Faisal
-
-
-
FT
Medeama SC
2
-
0
Dreams FC
-
-
-
FT
All Stars
2
-
0
Great Olympics
-
-
-
FT
WAFA
1
-
0
Bechem United
-
-
-
FT
Kotoko
2
-
0
Berekum Chelsea
-
-
-
Gibraltar » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Lions Gibraltar
0
-
4
Mons Calpe SC
-
-
-
FT
Glacis United
3
-
1
Europa Point
-
-
-
Greece » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1
-
3
AEK Athens
2.30
3.05
3.10
FT
Asteras Tripolis
1
-
1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
4.40
3.70
1.67
FT
Olympiacos
3
-
1
Panathinaikos
1.47
4.10
5.80
Greece » 2. league »
Football League
FT
Ergotelis
4
-
0
OF Ierapetra
-
-
-
FT
Xanthi
2
-
0
Diagoras Rodos
-
-
-
FT
Trikala
1
-
0
AE Karaiskakis
-
-
-
FT
Panachaiki
3
-
2
Kissamikos FC
-
-
-
Guatemala » 1. league »
Premier League Guatemala
FT
Sacachispas Chiquimula
0
-
3
CSD Municipal
-
-
-
FT
Deportivo Achuapa
2
-
2
Sanarate
-
-
-
FT
Club Xelaju
3
-
0
Antigua Guatemala
2.16
2.70
3.45
Honduras » 1. league »
Liga Nacional
FT
CD Motagua
5
-
2
Honduras Progreso
-
-
-
FT
Real de Minas
0
-
0
Real Espana
-
-
-
Hong Kong » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Kitchee
3
-
0
Tai Chung
-
-
-
FT
Warriors
1
-
3
Pegasus FC
-
-
-
Hungary » 1. league »
OTP BANK Liga
FT
Diosgyori VTK
1
-
4
Paksi SE
2.75
3.75
2.18
FT
Zalaegerszeg
0
-
1
Budapest Honved
2.38
3.35
2.70
Hungary » 2. league »
NB II
FT
Debrecen
1
-
1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
1.50
3.60
5.00
FT
Szentlorinc
3
-
0
Bekescsaba
-
-
-
FT
Gyirmot
3
-
3
Pecsi MFC
-
-
-
FT
Budaors
2
-
2
Gyori ETO
2.10
3.20
2.90
FT
Vasas Budapest
2
-
1
FC Ajka
1.50
3.60
5.00
FT
Szeged 2011
2
-
0
Kaposvari
-
-
-
FT
Szolnok
3
-
0
Soroksar SC
2.35
3.10
2.60
FT
Haladas
2
-
2
Kazincbarcikai BSC
1.80
3.15
3.75
FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
-
0
Debreceni EAC
-
-
-
FT
BFC Siofok
0
-
1
Dorogi FC
2.23
3.20
2.70
Iran » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Machine Sazi FC
1
-
1
Aluminium Arak
3.45
2.75
2.14
FT
Mes Rafsanjan
1
-
0
Saipa
2.35
2.30
3.80
Israel » 1. league »
Ligat-Al
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
-
2
Hapoel Hadera Eran
2.85
2.90
2.48
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
-
1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
1.45
3.85
6.40
Italy » 2. league »
Serie B
FT
Reggina
3
-
0
Bassano Virtus
-
-
-
FT
Venezia
3
-
0
Cosenza
1.80
3.25
5.00
Italy » 3. league »
Serie C
FT
Juventus U23
1
-
1
Pontedera
-
-
-
FT
Cavese
1
-
0
Teramo
-
-
-
FT
Como
2
-
2
Grosseto
-
-
-
FT
Olbia
0
-
0
Giana Erminio
2.30
2.70
3.30
FT
Lucchese
0
-
0
Livorno
2.65
2.88
2.60
FT
Pistoiese
1
-
0
Renate
3.20
2.88
2.20
FT
Sambenedettese
0
-
2
Romagna Centro
-
-
-
FT
Fermana
1
-
4
FeralpiSalo
2.50
2.60
3.10
FT
Calcio Padova
1
-
0
Gubbio
1.50
3.60
6.00
FT
Carpi
4
-
1
Matelica
2.20
3.05
3.05
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
0
-
1
Modena
3.30
2.95
2.10
FT
Perugia
2
-
1
Triestina
1.95
2.80
4.00
FT
AP Turris
0
-
1
Ternana Unicusano
5.10
3.50
1.55
FT
Catania
5
-
2
Potenza
1.68
3.30
4.75
FT
Monopoli
3
-
1
Paganese
2.00
2.90
3.80
FT
Pro Sesto
0
-
1
Alessandria
5.50
3.15
1.60
FT
Pergolettese
0
-
1
Piacenza
2.80
2.88
2.45
FT
Pro Patria
1
-
3
Novara
2.10
3.00
3.35
FT
Mantova
0
-
2
Legnago Salus
-
-
-
FT
Arezzo
4
-
2
Vis Pesaro
2.30
2.95
2.90
FT
Sudtirol
2
-
0
Virtus Verona
1.70
3.30
4.50
FT
Bisceglie
1
-
0
Virtus Francavilla
2.75
2.75
2.60
FT
Imolese Calcio
0
-
2
Ravenna
2.40
2.95
2.80
Ivory Coast » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
San Pedro
0
-
1
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
-
-
-
FT
SOL FC
3
-
1
AS Tanda
-
-
-
FT
Stella Club
1
-
2
ASEC Mimosas
-
-
-
Japan » 1. league »
J. League
FT
Consadole Sapporo
2
-
2
Kashima Antlers
2.50
3.45
2.60
FT
Vegalta Sendai
0
-
0
Yokohama F.Marinos
5.75
4.10
1.52
FT
FC Tokyo
2
-
4
Kawasaki Frontale
5.00
4.10
1.58
FT
Sagan Tosu
3
-
0
Yokohama FC
1.58
3.80
5.50
FT
Oita Trinita
0
-
3
Nagoya Grampus Eight
4.60
2.95
1.90
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
-
0
Tokushima Vortis
2.30
3.25
3.00
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
1
-
0
Gamba Osaka
2.35
3.35
2.88
FT
Vissel Kobe
1
-
1
Shimizu S-Pulse
2.00
3.60
3.40
Japan » 2. league »
J. League 2
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
-
1
JEF United Chiba
2.00
3.50
3.45
FT
Machida Zelvia
0
-
1
Kyoto Sanga FC
3.10
3.10
2.30
FT
Tochigi SC
0
-
0
SC Sagamihara
1.80
3.10
5.00
FT
Mito Hollyhock
0
-
2
FC Ryukyu
2.50
3.10
2.80
FT
Montedio Yamagata
0
-
2
Albirex Niigata
2.70
3.15
2.60
FT
Ehime FC
2
-
2
Fagiano Okayama FC
3.90
3.25
1.95
Japan » 3. league »
3
FT
YSCC
0
-
0
Kagoshima United
5.75
4.00
1.48
FT
Fukushima United
1
-
2
Roasso Kumamoto
2.45
3.10
2.70
FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
-
3
Grulla Morioka
-
-
-
FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2
-
1
Gainare Tottori
-
-
-
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
2
-
3
Kataller Toyama
4.40
3.30
1.75
Latvia » 1. league »
Virsliga
FT
FK Spartaks
0
-
1
Rigas Futbola skola
7.75
4.75
1.32
Lebanon » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Shabab Al-Ghazieh
3
-
0
Salam Zgharta
-
-
-
FT
Tadamon Sour
1
-
0
Tripoli SC
-
-
-
FT
Bourj FC
1
-
1
Shabab El-Bourj
-
-
-
Lithuania » 1. league »
A Lyga
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0
-
1
Zalgiris Vilnius
3.25
3.30
2.00
Luxembourg » 1. league »
National Division
FT
FC Progres Niedercorn
2
-
0
FC Wiltz 71
-
-
-
FT
FC Rodange 91
1
-
3
FC Differdange 03
-
-
-
FT
US Hostert
1
-
1
AS Jeunesse Esch
-
-
-
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
1
-
4
Una Strassen
-
-
-
Malaysia » 1. league »
Super Liga
FT
Pulau Pinang
1
-
1
Sabah FA
-
-
-
Malaysia » 2. league »
Second malay league
FT
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
0
-
0
Selangor Pkns FC
1.65
3.70
3.80
FT
PDRM
1
-
1
PKNP FC
2.00
3.55
2.85
Mexico » 1. league »
Liga MX
FT
Cruz Azul
1
-
0
CD Guadalajara
1.70
3.50
4.70
FT
Tigres
1
-
3
CF America
2.16
3.45
3.00
FT
Toluca
1
-
2
Monterrey
3.65
3.40
1.93
Mexico » 2. league »
Ascenso MX
FT
Atlante
1
-
0
Pumas Tabasco
-
-
-
Moldova » 1. league »
National Division
FT
Speranta
0
-
3
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
-
-
-
FT
Dinamo-Auto
1
-
0
Codru
-
-
-
FT
FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
0
-
4
FC Sheriff
-
-
-
Montenegro » 1. league »
Telekom 1. CFL
FT
Zeta
0
-
1
Jezero
-
-
-
FT
Mladost Podgorica
0
-
0
Rudar Pljevlja
3.00
3.10
2.08
FT
OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje
0
-
1
Petrovac
-
-
-
FT
Sutjeska
0
-
1
Buducnost Podgorica
3.00
3.10
2.08
FT
Decic Tuzi
0
-
0
FK Iskra
1.98
3.00
3.35
Morocco » 1. league »
Botola Pro
FT
Khemis Zemamra
0
-
0
Youssoufia Berrechid
-
-
-
FT
Chabab Mohammedia
3
-
0
Olympic Club de Safi
-
-
-
FT
FUS Rabat
2
-
1
MAT Tetouan
1.95
2.55
4.50
Morocco » 2. league »
Elite 2
FT
CRS
1
-
0
IZK
-
-
-
FT
Union Touarga Sport
0
-
0
Widad Temara
-
-
-
FT
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1
-
0
Tihad Casablanca
-
-
-
Netherlands » 2. league »
Jupiler League
FT
De Graafschap
1
-
0
Go Ahead Eagles
2.23
3.40
3.05
Nigeria » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Jigawa Golden Stars
1
-
1
Akwa United
-
-
-
Paraguay » 1. league »
Division Profesional
FT
Olimpia
2
-
2
12 de Octubre
-
-
-
FT
Luqueno
3
-
3
Cerro Porteno
5.00
3.70
1.60
Paraguay » 2. league »
Division Intermedia
FT
Sportivo Ameliano
0
-
2
General Caballero JLM
-
-
-
FT
Resistencia
1
-
0
General Diaz
-
-
-
FT
Atyra FC
0
-
0
Rubio Nu
-
-
-
Poland » 1. league »
Ekstraklasa
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
2
-
1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1.98
3.50
3.65
FT
Lech Poznan
0
-
0
Legia Warszawa
3.30
3.65
2.05
Poland » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Arka Gdynia
1
-
1
Odra Opole
1.72
3.65
4.10
FT
Chrobry Glogow
0
-
0
Miedz Legnica
2.88
3.05
2.35
Poland » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
3
-
2
Bytovia Bytow
-
-
-
Portugal » 2. league »
Segunda Liga
FT
Estoril
3
-
1
Vilafranquense
1.35
3.85
8.50
FT
Chaves
2
-
0
Sporting Covilha
1.57
3.50
5.60
FT
Benfica B
2
-
0
Feirense
2.70
3.00
2.55
FT
Arouca
3
-
0
Oliveirense
1.45
3.95
6.50
Romania » 1. league »
Liga I
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
0
-
0
CFR Cluj
2.70
2.80
2.95
Romania » 2. league »
Liga II Serie A
FT
Petrolul Ploiesti
0
-
1
Concordia Chiajna
1.91
3.20
3.65
FT
Rapid Bucuresti
4
-
1
FC Dunarea Calarasi
1.77
3.20
4.25
Russia » 2. league »
SUPRA-Championship
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
-
1
Olimpiec Nizhny
3.60
2.90
2.00
FT
Gazovik Orenburg
5
-
2
Spartak Moscow II
1.23
5.10
8.50
FT
Akron Tolyatti
1
-
1
Dinamo Briansk
-
-
-
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
-
-
-
FT
Fakel
1
-
0
Tekstilshchik
1.34
4.10
7.00
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
2
-
4
Veles Moscow
4.00
3.50
1.70
FT
Neftekhimik
2
-
2
Torpedo Moscow
2.70
3.00
2.40
FT
FC Krasnodar II
2
-
0
Irtysh
2.45
3.15
2.55
FT
Chayka
0
-
1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2.23
3.05
2.90
FT
Baltika
0
-
1
Tom Tomsk
1.68
3.05
5.10
San Marino » 1. league »
Campionato
FT
SS Pennarossa
1
-
1
Tre Fiori
-
-
-
FT
Cailungo
1
-
2
Virtus Acquaviva
-
-
-
FT
Tre Penne Galazzano
2
-
1
Cosmos
-
-
-
Scotland » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Rangers
2
-
1
Hibernian
1.50
4.35
6.00
Spain » 2. league »
Liga Adelante
FT
Malaga
2
-
0
Albacete
2.25
2.85
3.75
FT
Zaragoza
2
-
1
Almeria
3.30
3.10
2.30
FT
Sabadell
1
-
1
Cartagena
2.35
3.00
3.30
FT
Mirandes
0
-
1
Logrones
2.05
3.15
3.90
FT
Mallorca
2
-
0
Lugo
1.65
3.45
6.00
FT
Espanyol
2
-
1
Leganes
1.75
3.25
5.30
Spain » 3. league »
Segunda B
FT
Yeclano
2
-
1
Las Palmas B
2.05
2.70
4.20
FT
Lorca Deportiva
2
-
1
CD Marino
2.05
3.15
3.35
FT
Melilla
3
-
2
Poblense
2.00
3.20
3.60
FT
Sevilla Atletico
0
-
0
UD Tamaraceite
-
-
-
FT
Valladolid B
2
-
1
Zamora
2.20
2.75
3.60
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
2
-
0
CE L'Hospitalet
2.65
2.88
2.70
FT
Granada B
0
-
1
Marbella
2.95
3.05
2.30
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
2
-
0
Inter de Madrid
2.40
2.75
3.20
FT
CD Badajoz
2
-
0
Real Madrid Castilla
2.15
2.80
3.60
FT
Villanovense
0
-
2
Atletico Baleares
3.05
2.65
2.55
FT
Socuellamos
1
-
0
Las Rozas CF
2.40
2.80
3.10
FT
CD Lealtad
0
-
0
Coruxo F.C.
2.55
2.55
3.20
FT
Sporting Gijon B
1
-
1
Pontevedra
2.90
2.85
2.50
FT
CD Covadonga
3
-
3
Guijuelo
2.15
2.90
3.50
FT
Numancia
3
-
1
Ferrol
2.40
2.95
2.95
FT
Atletico Levante UD
2
-
1
Llagostera
2.15
2.80
3.60
FT
La Nucia
0
-
0
UD Cornella
-
-
-
FT
Ejea
2
-
1
Alaves B
2.15
3.10
3.25
FT
Tudelano
1
-
4
Athletic Bilbao B
2.80
2.95
2.50
FT
SD Tarazona
2
-
2
Racing Santander
4.30
2.88
1.90
FT
Ebro
0
-
2
Arenas Getxo
2.30
2.80
3.10
FT
Real Betis B
3
-
1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2.10
2.80
3.75
FT
Cordoba
1
-
2
Linense
2.28
2.85
3.20
FT
Villarrobledo
1
-
1
Getafe B
2.40
3.00
2.90
FT
UP Langreo
1
-
0
RC Deportivo
4.60
2.88
1.85
FT
Marino Luanco
0
-
0
Compostela
2.45
2.80
3.00
FT
Real Oviedo B
0
-
0
CF Salmantino
-
-
-
FT
Alcoyano
1
-
1
Gimnastic
3.20
2.60
2.50
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
2
-
0
SD Leioa
1.90
3.10
4.00
FT
U. Mutilvera
0
-
0
Barakaldo
2.10
2.90
3.60
FT
SD Logrones
0
-
0
SD Amorebieta
3.15
3.05
2.20
FT
CD Calahorra
1
-
2
Real Sociedad B
2.70
2.70
2.80
FT
Real Murcia
2
-
1
Cadiz B
-
-
-
FT
UD Ibiza
2
-
1
Barcelona B
-
-
-
FT
Villarreal B
1
-
3
FC Andorra
-
-
-
FT
UCAM Murcia
3
-
1
San Fernando CD
2.25
2.65
3.65
FT
Linares Deportivo
1
-
0
Algeciras
-
-
-
FT
CD El Ejido 2012
2
-
0
Recreativo Huelva
2.80
2.60
2.80
FT
Extremadura
0
-
0
S.S.Reyes
1.75
3.30
4.60
FT
Merida
3
-
0
Navalcarnero
1.90
3.00
4.30
FT
Leonesa
0
-
3
Celta Vigo B
1.65
3.40
4.75
FT
Orihuela
2
-
1
Espanyol B
3.60
3.00
1.95
FT
Izarra
3
-
2
Portugalete
2.48
2.85
2.95
Serbia » 1. league »
Super Liga
FT
Javor
1
-
5
FK Crvena zvezda
12.00
6.40
1.12
FT
Partizan Belgrade
2
-
0
Radnicki Nis
1.14
6.40
10.00
Serbia » 2. league »
Prva Liga
FT
Trayal Krusevac
0
-
2
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
-
-
-
FT
Zarkovo
2
-
0
FK Radnicki 1923
-
-
-
FT
Borac Cacak
1
-
1
Kabel Novi Sad
-
-
-
FT
FK Zemun
2
-
1
Radnicki Pirot
-
-
-
Sweden » 1. league »
Allsvenskan
FT
Mjaellby
0
-
0
Varbergs BoIS FC
2.18
3.30
3.40
FT
Halmstads BK
1
-
0
Haecken
3.70
3.40
2.05
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
1
-
1
Sirius
1.63
3.90
5.50
FT
Elfsborg
0
-
2
Djurgaarden
3.00
3.30
2.38
Sweden » 2. league »
Superettan
FT
Akropolis IF
1
-
1
IK Brage
2.75
3.35
2.45
FT
Oergryte FF
0
-
1
Oesters IF
2.48
3.40
2.65
FT
Trelleborgs FF
2
-
1
Norrby
1.75
3.60
4.40
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
5
-
1
Vasalunds IF
1.90
3.50
3.80
Singapore » 1. league »
S.League
FT
Albirex Niigata FC
2
-
1
Tampines Rovers FC
1.94
3.30
3.25
FT
Geylang International FC
0
-
8
Home United FC
5.50
4.50
1.36
Vietnam » 1. league »
V-league
FT
Binh Dinh
0
-
1
Viettel
-
-
-
FT
Saigon FC
1
-
0
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
-
-
-
FT
Ha Noi TT
4
-
0
Than Quang Ninh
-
-
-
Switzerland » 1. league »
Super League
FT
FC Zuerich
1
-
2
Servette
3.80
3.70
1.88
FT
Young Boys
2
-
0
St. Gallen
1.48
4.75
5.50
FT
FC Vaduz
3
-
0
Sion
2.00
3.50
3.60
Slovakia » 1. league »
Fortuna league
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2
-
2
Slovan Bratislava
2.85
3.10
2.23
Slovakia » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
3
-
2
Partizan Bardejov
1.48
3.70
5.10
Taiwan » 1. league »
Division A
FT
Air Source Development
1
-
1
Tainan City
-
-
-
FT
Hasus TSU
0
-
2
Kaohsiung County Taipower
-
-
-
FT
Taipei City Tatung
0
-
0
Taicheng Lions
-
-
-
FT
CPC FC
0
-
1
Taichung Futuro
-
-
-
Turkey » 2. league »
1. Lig
FT
Umraniyespor
2
-
1
Bursaspor
2.00
3.30
3.20
FT
Adanaspor
1
-
2
Osmanlispor FK
-
-
-
South Africa » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1
-
1
Bloemfontein Celtic
2.05
2.85
3.85
FT
Maccabi FC
1
-
0
Black Leopards
-
-
-
South Africa » 2. league »
NFD Championship
FT
African All Stars
0
-
1
Ajax Cape Town
-
-
-
South Korea » 1. league »
K League 1
FT
Jeju United
2
-
1
Suwon Bluewings
2.43
2.95
2.95
FT
Suwon FC
0
-
1
Ulsan Hyundai
4.60
3.35
1.75
FT
Jeonbuk FC
5
-
0
Incheon United
1.38
4.40
7.00
South Korea » 2. league »
K League 2
FT
Ansan Greeners
0
-
1
Jeonnam Dragons
-
-
-
FT
FC Anyang
2
-
1
Busan I'Park
2.20
3.10
3.20
FT
Daejeon Citizen
2
-
1
Gyeongnam FC
2.20
2.80
3.35
Ukraine » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Zorya
2
-
0
Inhulets Petrove
-
-
-
FT
Vorskla
2
-
1
Veres Rivne
-
-
-
FT
Rukh Vynnyky
2
-
0
FC Minaj
-
-
-
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
1
-
2
FC Kolos Kovalivka
4.00
3.30
1.80
Australia » 4. league »
Four australian league
FT
New Farm United
3
-
4
Newmarket
-
-
-
Venezuela » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
0
-
0
Aragua FC
1.58
3.25
5.50
Denmark » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Vendsyssel FF
1
-
1
Skive
2.65
3.30
2.55
Denmark » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Holstebro
1
-
2
Middelfart G og BK
4.75
3.80
1.60
FT
Avarta
0
-
2
Hilleroed
2.70
3.20
2.40
Hong Kong » 2. league »
Hong kong second division
FT
Dreams Metro Gallery
3
-
1
Wong Tai Sin
-
-
-
FT
Central & Western
0
-
3
North District
-
-
-
FT
Sham Shui Po
0
-
2
Hong Kong FC
-
-
-
FT
Citizen
0
-
2
South China
-
-
-
FT
Eastern District
0
-
0
Wing Yee
-
-
-
FT
Shatin SA
1
-
1
Hoi King
-
-
-
FT
Tai Po
2
-
2
Yuen Long
2.80
4.20
1.95
Italy » 4. league »
Serie D
FT
Carbonia
1
-
1
Cassino
-
-
-
FT
Muravera
1
-
3
Savoia
-
-
-
FT
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
2
-
0
Folgore Caratese
2.95
2.90
2.30
FT
Caronnese
1
-
0
Vado
-
-
-
FT
Calvina
2
-
1
Pontisola
-
-
-
FT
Breno
3
-
1
Caravaggio
-
-
-
FT
Adrense
0
-
1
Cavenago Fanfulla
-
-
-
FT
Seregno
3
-
2
Crema
-
-
-
FT
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
2
-
1
Trento
-
-
-
FT
Clodiense
2
-
0
Union Feltre
-
-
-
FT
Mestre
2
-
1
Belluno
-
-
-
FT
ASD Manzanese
0
-
1
Delta Calcio Rovigo
-
-
-
FT
Adriese
2
-
1
Chions
2.10
3.30
3.00
FT
Matese
1
-
0
Cynthia
-
-
-
FT
Campobasso
4
-
0
Castelnuovo Vomano
-
-
-
FT
Castelfidardo
1
-
2
San Nicolo
-
-
-
FT
Atletico SFF
1
-
0
Recanatese
-
-
-
FT
Rieti
1
-
0
Real Giulianova
-
-
-
FT
ASD Pineto
2
-
1
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
-
-
-
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
3
-
1
Lavello
-
-
-
FT
Bitonto
3
-
2
Audace Cerignola
-
-
-
FT
Brindisi
0
-
0
Team Altamura
-
-
-
FT
Sorrento
2
-
2
Francavilla Calcio 1927
-
-
-
FT
Puteolana
0
-
3
Madrepietra Daunia
-
-
-
FT
Citta di Fasano
3
-
0
Portici
-
-
-
FT
Casarano
0
-
0
Fidelis Andria
-
-
-
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
1
-
3
Scandicci
-
-
-
FT
Sinalunghese
0
-
2
Montespaccato
-
-
-
FT
Robur Siena
2
-
0
Cannara
-
-
-
FT
Pianese
2
-
2
Lornano Badesse
-
-
-
FT
Ostia Mare
1
-
1
Grassina
-
-
-
FT
Foligno
1
-
2
US Gavorrano
-
-
-
FT
Flaminia
2
-
3
Sangiovannese
-
-
-
FT
Mezzolara
1
-
1
Sasso Marconi
-
-
-
FT
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
4
-
1
Correggese
-
-
-
FT
Forlì
3
-
1
Progresso
-
-
-
FT
Corticella
0
-
2
Rimini
-
-
-
FT
Seravezza
3
-
1
Sammaurese
-
-
-
FT
Monterosi
3
-
2
Gladiator
-
-
-
FT
Insieme Formia
1
-
1
Nola
-
-
-
FT
Dattilo Noir
1
-
1
Santa Maria Cilento
-
-
-
FT
Acireale
1
-
0
Cittanovese
1.40
4.25
5.75
FT
Castrovillari
1
-
3
Messina
-
-
-
FT
Citta di Messina
5
-
1
Sant'Agata
-
-
-
FT
Gelbison Cilento
2
-
1
Marina di Ragusa
-
-
-
FT
Rotonda
0
-
0
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
-
-
-
FT
Roccella
0
-
2
Rende
-
-
-
FT
Paterno
0
-
1
Troina
-
-
-
Kosovo » 1. league »
Superliga
FT
Llapi
2
-
4
Drita
-
-
-
FT
Drenica
0
-
1
FC Prishtina
-
-
-
Portugal » 3. league »
Portuguese Third Division
FT
Coimbroes
0
-
4
Salgueiros
-
-
-
FT
FC Pedras Rubras
0
-
1
Vila Real
-
-
-
FT
Paredes
0
-
1
Trofense
-
-
-
FT
Leca
1
-
2
Amarante FC
-
-
-
FT
Gondomar
1
-
2
Maritimo B
-
-
-
FT
Praiense
4
-
0
Belenenses SAD B
-
-
-
FT
Fontinhas
1
-
0
Oriental Dragon
-
-
-
FT
Real SC
0
-
0
Sporting CP B
3.10
3.00
2.14
FT
Sintra Football
2
-
1
Rabo de Peixe
-
-
-
FT
Sporting Ideal
3
-
2
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
2.20
2.95
3.05
FT
Oriental
1
-
0
Olimpico Montijo
-
-
-
FT
Pedras Salgadas
2
-
2
CD Cerveira
1.33
4.40
6.75
FT
Merelinense
0
-
0
SC Mirandela
1.60
3.15
5.10
FT
Vidago FC
1
-
2
CDC Montalegre
-
-
-
FT
Braga B
4
-
0
Aguia Vimioso
-
-
-
FT
Maria da Fonte
0
-
2
Vilaverdense FC
-
-
-
FT
Vianense
1
-
0
Braganca
-
-
-
FT
Caldas
3
-
0
Loures
-
-
-
FT
Alverca
0
-
0
Torreense
-
-
-
FT
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
1
-
0
Sintrense
-
-
-
FT
SC Lourinhanense
4
-
1
UFC Almeirim
-
-
-
FT
Santarem
1
-
1
Sacavenense
-
-
-
Russia » 3. league »
Russian third league
FT
Sokol Saratov
1
-
2
Kaluga
1.40
4.15
6.50
FT
Znamya Noginsk
1
-
0
Sakhalin
-
-
-
FT
Khimik Novomoskovsk
2
-
3
Metalurg Lypetsk
4.00
3.20
1.82
FT
Avangard Kursk
0
-
1
Saturn Ramenskoye
2.70
3.40
2.25
FT
Kvant Obninsk
0
-
1
Strogino
3.10
3.40
2.00
FT
Inter Cherkessk
2
-
2
Legion Dynamo
-
-
-
FT
Zvezda Ryazan
0
-
1
Krasny
-
-
-
South Korea » 3. league »
National League
FT
Yangju Citizens
0
-
3
Hwaseong
-
-
-
FT
Paju Citizens
2
-
1
Pyeongtaek Citizen
-
-
-
FT
Chungbuk Cheongju FC
2
-
2
Ulsan Citizen
-
-
-
FT
Cheonan City
2
-
1
Gimhae
3.40
3.30
1.95
Sweden » 3. league »
1. Division
FT
Utsiktens BK
2
-
0
Lunds BK
1.55
3.55
5.90
FT
Piteaa
0
-
3
Oerebro Syrianska IF
1.60
4.40
4.10
FT
Taeby FK
2
-
2
Umeaa
2.40
3.80
2.40
FT
IFK Luleaa
3
-
1
Assyriska FF
-
-
-
Switzerland » 3. league »
Erste Liga Promotion
FT
Cham
3
-
0
FC Zuerich II
-
-
-
Turkey » 3. league »
2. Lig
FT
Bursa Niluferspor
6
-
2
Elazigspor
-
-
-
FT
24 Erzincanspor
3
-
1
Afjet Afyonspor
2.43
2.55
3.10
FT
Anadolu Selcukspor
2
-
1
Sivas Belediye Spor
-
-
-
FT
Kirsehir Belediyespor
1
-
0
Bugsasspor
-
-
-
FT
Eyupspor
0
-
0
Kastamonuspor
-
-
-
FT
Tarsus
0
-
2
Etimesgut Belediyespor
-
-
-
FT
Pazarspor
2
-
0
Serik Belediyespor
-
-
-
FT
Bodrumspor
3
-
0
Pendikspor
1.70
3.30
4.25
FT
Sakaryaspor
1
-
2
Bayburt Genclikspor
1.40
4.00
5.60
FT
Kirklarelispor
5
-
2
Turgutluspor
-
-
-
FT
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
1
-
0
Karabukspor
-
-
-
FT
Urfaspor
1
-
0
Corum Belediyespor
-
-
-
FT
Usakspor
1
-
1
Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor
4.10
2.95
1.85
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor
1
-
1
Gumushanespor
2.05
3.15
3.10
FT
Duzyurtspor
0
-
0
Kocaelispor
-
-
-
FT
Kahramanmaraspor
0
-
1
Inegolspor
2.70
2.60
2.70
FT
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
1
-
4
Sariyer
2.65
3.15
2.33
FT
Amed Sportif
0
-
1
Nigde Belediyespor
-
-
-
FT
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
3
-
1
Ergene Velimese Spor
-
-
-
Zambia » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Red Arrows
2
-
0
Green Eagles
-
-
-
At the moment lasts no match live. Once a match starts, it will automatically appear on this page.
As part of our website we use cookies to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Last updates