Refresh scores
Homepage
Yesterday matches
Live (
3
)
My games (
0
)
EPL
La Liga
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
Champions League
Date
march
25
Monday
march
26
Tuesday
march
27
Yesterday
march
28
Today
march
29
Tomorrow
march
30
Saturday
march
31
Sunday
Matches 13 may 2018
Livescores
13 may 2018
Livescore
Yesterday matches
Live (
3
)
My games (
0
)
Popular leagues
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Champions League
Europa League
Europe
Albania
Kategoria Superiore
2 Albanian League
Cup
Kategoria Superiore qualification
Andorra
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Armenia
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Austria
tipp3-Bundesliga
ADEG Erste Liga
Regionalliga
Karntnerliga
ÖFB Samsung Cup
T-Mobile Supercup
Playoff
Azerbaijan
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Belarus
Premier Division
1. Division
Cup
Belgium
Jupiler League
EXQI league
Belgian Third league
Cofidis Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premier League
1. Division FBiH
Cup
Bulgaria
A Grupa
B PFG
Elite U19
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Crimea
Crimea 1. Division
Croatia
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Cyprus
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
Het league
Druha League
Juniorska liga
Dorostenecka liga U19
Cup
Super Cup
Denmark
Superliga
1. Division
1. Division
Danmarksserien
2. Division
Danmarksserien
Kvalifikationsraekken pulje 1
U17 League
Reserve League
U19 League
DBU Pokalen
Liga Cup
Denmark Promotion/Relegation
England
Premier League
Championship
League 1
League 2
National League
National League North/South
Evo-Stik League
Premier Reserve League
FA Cup
Johnstones Paint Trophy
FA Trophy
Community Shield
Capital One
Estonia
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga
Cup
Super Cup
Faroe Islands
Effodeildin
Cup
Finland
Veikkausliga
Ykkonen
Kakkonen
Fourth Finland league
Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation Playoff
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
National 2
FA Cup
Supercup
League Cup
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
Pirveli Liga
Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Germany
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Premiere League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Gibraltar
Premier League
Cup
Greece
Super League
Football League
Football League 2
Super League U20
Cup
Supercup
Hungary
OTP BANK Liga
NB II
U19 I. osztaly
FA Cup
Super Cup
Iceland
Urvalsdeild
1. Deild
Cup
Ireland
Airtricity League
1. Division
FAI Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Playoff Serie
Kosovo
Superliga
Latvia
Virsliga
1. Division
Cup 2
Cup 1
Liechtenstein
Cup
Lithuania
A Lyga
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Luxembourg
National Division
Second luxembourg league
Cup
1. Division Qualification
Malta
Premier League
Second Malta league
Cup
Moldova
National Division
Division A
Cup
Montenegro
Telekom 1. CFL
2. Division
Cup
1. Division Playoff
N. Ireland
Premiership
1. Division
Irish Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Topklasse
Topklasse
KNVB Cup
Super Cup
Friendlies
Promotion/Relegation
North Macedonia
Prva Liga
Vtora Liga
Cup
F.Y.R.O.M. Cup 1
Prva Liga Playoff
Norway
Eliteserien
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division Avdeling 1
4. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
5. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
6. Division Agder
Youth 1
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Poland
Ekstraklasa
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Portugal
Liga ZON Sagres
Segunda Liga
Portuguese Third Division
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Romania
Liga I
Liga II Serie A
Cup
Super Cup
Cup 2
Promotion/Relegation
Russia
Premier League
SUPRA-Championship
Russian third league
Russian U21
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Playoff
San Marino
Campionato
Cup
Scotland
Premier League
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Highland/Lowland
Reserve 1
William Hill Scottish Cup
Ramsdens Cup
Scottish Communities League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Serbia
Super Liga
Prva Liga
Cup
Slovakia
Fortuna league
1. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Slovenia
PrvaLiga
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Spain
La Liga
Liga Adelante
Segunda B
Tercera Division
Copa del Rey
Supercup
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
1. Division
2. Division Norra Götaland
U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Reserve 2
Reserves 1 Promotion / Relegation
Cup
Super Cup
Allsvenskan qualification
Play Off
Switzerland
Super League
Challenge League
Erste Liga Promotion
Erste Liga Classic
Cup
Playoff
Turkey
Super Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
Fourth Turkey league
Cup
Supercup
Playoff
Ukraine
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Wales
Premier Division
Cymru Alliance
Welsh Cup
Africa
Algeria
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Angola
1. Division
Benin
Championnat National
Botswana
Premier League
Burkina Faso
Championnat National
Cameroon
1. Division
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nacional
Congo
Ligue 1
DR Congo
Super League
Egypt
1. Division
2. Division
Gabon
Championnat National de D1
Gambia
GFA Premier League
Ghana
1. Division
Guinea
Championnat National
Ivory Coast
1. Division
Kenya
KPL
FKL Nationwide One
Top 8 Cup
FK Cup
Lesotho
Vodacom Premier League
Liberia
Premier League
Libya
1. Division
Madagascar
THB Champions League
Malawi
Super League
Mali
Championnat National
Mauritius
Barclays League
Morocco
Botola Pro
Elite 2
Mozambique
Mocambola
Namibia
Premier League
Nigeria
1. Division
Rwanda
Championnat National
Senegal
Championnat National
Sierra Leone
Premier League
South Africa
1. Division
NFD Championship
Nedbank Cup
MTN 8 Cup
Sudan
Premier League
Swaziland
1. Division
Tanzania
Premier League
Tchad
Premiere Division
Togo
Championnat National
Tunisia
1. Division
Ligue II
Uganda
Super League
Zambia
1. Division
North America
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
Barbados
Premier Division
Bermuda
Premier Division
Canada
CSL
Costa Rica
Primera Division
Liga de Ascenso
Cuba
Campeonato Nacional
El Salvador
Primera Division
Grenada
Premier Division
Guadeloupe
1. Division
Guatemala
Premier League Guatemala
Guatemala 2
Honduras
Liga Nacional
International
Haiti Premiére Division
Jamaica
Premier League
Martinique
Division d´Honneur
Mexico
Liga MX
Ascenso MX
Copa MX
Nicaragua
Campeonato Nacional
Panama
ANAPROF
Puerto Rico
Premier League
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
1. Division
St. Kitts and Nevis
SKNFA League
Trinidad and Tobago
Professional League
USA
Major League Soccer
NASL
USL Pro League
PDL
US Open
South America
Argentina
Torneo Inicial
Primera B Nacional
Primera B Metropolitana
Four argentinian league
Copa Argentina
Super Cup
Primera B Nacional - Qualification
Bolivia
LFPB
2
Promotion/Relegation
Brazil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
State Leagues
Serie D
State 2
Cup
Cup Nordeste
Chile
Primera Division
Primera B
Cup
Super Cup
Colombia
Liga Postobon
Torneo Aguila
Cup 1
Ecuador
Ecuadorian Serie A
Serie B
Paraguay
Division Profesional
Division Intermedia
Peru
Primera División
Segunda Division
Uruguay
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Venezuela
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Promotion/Relegation
Oceania
Australia
Hyundai A-League
2. Division
Third australian league
Four australian league
Youth 1
Youth 2
Cup 1
Fiji
National League
New Zealand
ASB Premiership
Championship
Solomon Islands
National Club Championship
Tahiti
1. Division
Vanuatu
TVL Premier League
Asia
Bahrain
1. Division
China
Super League
League
Cup
Cup 3
Hong Kong
1. Division
Hong kong second division
India
I League
ISL
Indonesia
Liga 1
Iran
1. Division
Azadegan League
Cup 1
Iraq
Super League
Israel
Ligat-Al
Leumit League
Cup
Toto Cup
Ligat-Al playoff Qualification
Japan
J. League
J. League 2
3
Fourth Japan league
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Jordan
1. Division
Kazakhstan
Premier League Championship
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Kuwait
1. Division
Lebanon
1. Division
Malaysia
Super Liga
Second malay league
Oman
Mobile League
Pakistan
1. Division
Palestine
Division A
Philippines
UFL
Qatar
Stars League
Saudi Arabia
1. Division
Singapore
S.League
Cup
League Cup
South Korea
K League 1
K League 2
National League
Cup
Playoffs
Syria
1. Division
Taiwan
Division A
Thailand
Premier League
Second Thailand league
U.A.E.
1. Division
Uzbekistan
Uzbek League
Second Uzbekistan league
Promotion/Relegation
Vietnam
V-league
Second vietnam league
Yemen
1. Division
Zimbabwe
1. Division
Sound
Notifications
All matches
Live (
3
)
My games (
0
)
England » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Burnley
1
-
2
Bournemouth
2.38
3.50
3.15
FT
Crystal Palace
2
-
0
West Bromwich Albion
1.75
4.15
4.75
FT
Huddersfield
0
-
1
Arsenal
5.40
4.65
1.60
FT
Liverpool
4
-
0
Brighton
1.22
7.35
14.50
FT
Manchester United
1
-
0
Watford
1.52
4.45
7.00
FT
Newcastle United
3
-
0
Chelsea
4.65
4.00
1.79
FT
Southampton
0
-
1
Manchester City
6.00
4.70
1.55
FT
Swansea
1
-
2
Stoke
2.00
3.65
4.00
FT
Tottenham
5
-
4
Leicester
1.37
5.85
8.05
FT
West Ham
3
-
1
Everton
2.25
3.50
3.40
Spain » 1. league »
La Liga
FT
Espanyol
4
-
1
Malaga
1.62
3.95
6.00
FT
Levante
5
-
4
Barcelona
7.75
5.50
1.38
Italy » 1. league »
Serie A
FT
Fiorentina
0
-
1
Cagliari
1.56
4.30
5.60
FT
Bologna
1
-
2
Chievo
2.38
3.00
3.35
FT
Crotone
2
-
2
Lazio
4.10
3.45
1.93
FT
Torino
2
-
1
SPAL
1.90
3.45
4.25
FT
Verona
0
-
1
Udinese
8.00
4.90
1.38
FT
Atalanta
1
-
1
AC Milan
2.14
2.95
4.10
FT
Roma
0
-
0
Juventus
2.90
2.90
2.70
FT
Sampdoria
0
-
2
Napoli
5.40
4.60
1.53
CFU Club Champions Cup
FT
Portmore United
2
-
1
Central FC
-
-
-
Friendlies
FT (P)
Gor Mahia
0
-
0
Hull
Penalties: 3-4
-
-
-
Russia » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Spartak Moscow
0
-
1
Dinamo Moscow
1.44
4.35
6.50
FT
CSKA Moscow
2
-
1
Anzhi Makhachkala
1.18
6.25
15.00
FT
Arsenal Tula
2
-
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
2.00
3.55
3.45
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
6
-
0
SKA-Khabarovsk
1.11
7.50
21.00
FT
FC Krasnodar
1
-
1
Rubin Kazan
1.57
3.75
5.75
FT
FC Ufa
5
-
0
Tosno
1.80
3.35
4.50
FT
FC Rostov
1
-
0
Ural
1.65
3.45
5.25
FT
Amkar
0
-
0
Terek Grozny
1.88
3.55
3.80
EURO U-17 qualification
FT
Italy U17
1
-
0
Sweden U17
1.55
3.60
5.25
FT
Norway U17
0
-
2
England U17
5.75
3.90
1.50
USA » 1. league »
Major League Soccer
FT
Colorado Rapids
1
-
2
New York Red Bulls
3.10
3.35
2.25
FT
Real Salt Lake
3
-
2
DC United
1.80
3.65
4.20
FT
Portland Timbers
1
-
0
Seattle Sounders FC
1.95
3.35
3.85
FT
Orlando City
1
-
2
Atlanta United
2.65
3.60
2.45
Portugal » 1. league »
Liga ZON Sagres
FT
Rio Ave
1
-
0
Braga
4.35
3.70
1.75
FT
Feirense
0
-
0
Estoril
2.25
3.45
3.00
FT
Portimonense
3
-
1
Pacos de Ferreira
3.45
3.75
1.95
FT
Benfica
1
-
0
Moreirense
1.14
7.50
17.00
FT
Maritimo
2
-
1
Sporting CP
10.00
5.10
1.28
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
1
-
0
Tondela
1.48
4.20
6.25
Belarus » 1. league »
Premier Division
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
-
0
Isloch
1.72
3.30
4.50
FT
Neman Grodno
1
-
0
FK Gorodeya
1.75
3.20
4.40
FT
BATE Borisov
2
-
0
FC Torpedo Minsk
-
-
-
OFC Champions League
FT
Team Wellington
6
-
0
Lautoka
-
-
-
Turkey » 1. league »
Super Lig
FT
Bursaspor
1
-
3
Trabzonspor
1.80
3.90
3.75
FT
Osmanlispor FK
2
-
3
Besiktas
-
-
-
FT
Sivasspor
2
-
2
Alanyaspor
2.48
3.35
2.65
Albania » 1. league »
Kategoria Superiore
FT
Laci
3
-
1
Lushnja
-
-
-
FT
Skenderbeu
1
-
3
Teuta Durres
-
-
-
FT
Kukesi
2
-
2
Luftetari
-
-
-
FT
Partizani
2
-
0
Vllaznia
-
-
-
FT
KF Kamza
1
-
0
Flamurtari
-
-
-
Andorra » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Encamp
3
-
0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
-
-
-
FT
Sant Julia
2
-
1
FC Santa Coloma
-
-
-
FT
UE Engordany
0
-
0
Lusitanos
-
-
-
Argentina » 1. league »
Torneo Inicial
FT
Godoy Cruz
2
-
0
Tigre
1.77
3.30
4.60
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1
-
1
Argentinos Juniors
2.12
3.35
3.15
Argentina » 2. league »
Primera B Nacional
FT
Sarmiento
1
-
1
Brown de Adrogue
2.38
2.70
3.25
Argentina » 3. league »
Primera B Metropolitana
FT (P)
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1
-
1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Penalties: 3-4
2.00
3.00
3.60
Australia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
Northern Rangers
2
-
3
South Hobart
8.00
5.50
1.20
FT
Hobart Zebras
1
-
3
Launceston City
-
-
-
FT
Charlestown City Blues
2
-
0
Valentine Phoenix
1.70
3.90
3.60
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
0
-
1
Adamstown Rosebud FC
1.15
6.50
9.50
FT
Broadmeadow Magic
4
-
2
Newcastle Jets Youth
1.45
4.40
4.70
FT
Sydney Olympic
5
-
1
Wollongong Wolves
-
-
-
FT
West Adelaide
0
-
3
Campbelltown City
3.30
4.00
1.75
FT
Adelaide United Youth
1
-
2
West Torrens Birkalla
1.55
4.25
4.10
FT
Rockdale City Suns
3
-
0
Hakoah Sydney City East
2.00
3.60
2.90
Australia » 3. league »
Third australian league
FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
1
-
2
Peninsula Power
-
-
-
FT
Albany Creek
4
-
2
North Pine
-
-
-
FT
Parramatta FC
1
-
1
Bankstown Berries
-
-
-
Austria » 1. league »
tipp3-Bundesliga
FT
Rapid Wien
1
-
4
Salzburg
2.75
3.35
2.40
Austria » 3. league »
Regionalliga
FT
SV Groedig
0
-
1
USK Anif
2.70
3.80
2.00
Belgium » 1. league »
Jupiler League
FT
Gent
1
-
0
Anderlecht
2.43
3.50
2.80
FT
Standard Liege
1
-
1
Club Bruges
2.43
3.60
2.75
FT
Genk
4
-
1
Sporting Charleroi
1.54
4.10
6.25
Bolivia » 1. league »
LFPB
FT
Bolivar
1
-
0
Nacional Potosi
1.25
4.70
8.50
FT
Aurora
0
-
0
Guabira
-
-
-
FT
Real Potosi
1
-
2
Sport Boys Warnes
1.45
4.35
5.10
FT
Universitario
0
-
2
Royal Pari
-
-
-
FT
Blooming
1
-
3
Jorge Wilstermann
2.07
3.30
3.10
Bosnia-Herzegovina » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Siroki Brijeg
3
-
1
Zeljeznicar
2.00
2.90
3.45
FT
FK Sarajevo
4
-
1
Zrinjski Mostar
1.70
3.20
4.20
FT
FK Krupa
1
-
3
Radnik Bijeljina
2.00
3.20
3.15
Bosnia-Herzegovina » 2. league »
1. Division FBiH
FT
Tosk Tesanj
2
-
0
NK Bratstvo
-
-
-
Botswana » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Sharps Shooting Stars
2
-
1
Uniao Flamengo Santos
-
-
-
FT
Orapa United FC
0
-
0
Centre Chiefs
-
-
-
FT
Black Forest
1
-
0
Botswana Defence Force XI
-
-
-
Brazil » 1. league »
Serie A
FT
Cruzeiro
2
-
0
Sport
1.36
4.35
7.50
FT
Atletico PR
1
-
2
Atletico MG
2.35
3.10
2.85
FT
Chapecoense AF
3
-
2
Flamengo
3.25
3.05
2.16
FT
Bahia
2
-
2
Sao Paulo
2.25
2.88
3.25
FT
Vasco da Gama
2
-
3
Vitoria
1.68
3.50
4.50
FT
Corinthians
1
-
0
Palmeiras
2.80
2.80
2.60
FT
Santos FC
3
-
1
Parana Clube
1.40
3.95
7.50
Brazil » 2. league »
Serie B
FT
Vila Nova
0
-
0
Ponte Preta
2.12
2.90
3.35
Brazil » 3. league »
Serie C
FT
Operario Ferroviario
1
-
1
Tombense FC
1.80
3.40
4.25
FT
Botafogo PB
1
-
3
Remo
1.67
3.40
5.25
FT
Atletico Acreano
5
-
0
Juazeirense
-
-
-
Bulgaria » 1. league »
A Grupa
FT
Slavia Sofia
0
-
3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2.90
3.25
2.25
Bulgaria » 2. league »
B PFG
FT
Pomorie
1
-
1
Strumska Slava
-
-
-
FT
Nesebar
0
-
1
Botev Lukovit
-
-
-
FT
Chernomorets Balchik
1
-
1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
-
-
-
FT
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
0
-
2
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
8.50
6.00
1.16
FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
3
-
0
Sozopol
-
-
-
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
-
2
Botev Galabovo
-
-
-
FT
Montana
4
-
0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
-
-
-
FT
Oborishte
0
-
2
Botev Vratsa
-
-
-
Cameroon » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Colombe
1
-
2
New Stars
-
-
-
FT
Eding Sport FC
2
-
1
Les Astres
-
-
-
FT
Bamboutos
0
-
1
Aigle Royal
-
-
-
FT
Union Douala
0
-
3
Stade Renard
-
-
-
FT
UMS de Loum
0
-
0
Dragon
-
-
-
FT
Unisport
0
-
1
AS Fortuna
-
-
-
FT
Yaounde 2
0
-
3
Young Sports Academy
-
-
-
FT
Coton Sport
2
-
0
Fovu Club
-
-
-
FT
APEJES FC
4
-
1
Feutcheu
-
-
-
Canada » 1. league »
CSL
FT
FC Ukraine United
1
-
2
Vorkuta
-
-
-
Chile » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Universidad Catolica
1
-
1
Universidad de Chile
2.32
3.10
2.80
FT
Deportes Temuco
2
-
0
Union Espanola
2.80
3.20
2.25
FT
Audax Italiano
1
-
2
O'Higgins
2.80
3.30
2.23
Chile » 2. league »
Primera B
FT
Deportes Valdivia
1
-
1
Barnechea
-
-
-
FT
Cobreloa
3
-
2
Magallanes
-
-
-
FT
San Marcos
3
-
2
Atletico Nublense
2.30
3.25
2.80
FT
La Serena
2
-
0
Cobresal
2.80
3.10
2.40
China » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
1
-
0
Dalian Yifang
1.60
4.00
5.00
FT
Henan Jianye
1
-
0
Beijing Renhe
-
-
-
China » 2. league »
League
FT
Shenzhen FC
4
-
1
Meizhou Hakka
1.35
4.50
6.00
FT
Wuhan Zall
1
-
0
Yanbian
1.40
3.70
6.75
FT
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
1
-
0
Liaoning Hongyun
2.40
3.20
2.65
FT
Shanghai Shenxin
1
-
0
Zhejiang Yiteng
1.50
4.00
4.80
Colombia » 1. league »
Liga Postobon
FT
Deportivo Cali
1
-
0
Atletico Nacional
2.85
2.75
2.75
FT
Atletico Junior
0
-
1
Independiente Medellin
1.49
3.55
7.50
Colombia » 2. league »
Torneo Aguila
FT
Fortaleza FC
1
-
0
Deportes Quindio
2.43
3.00
2.55
FT
Llaneros FC
2
-
1
Atletico FC
2.05
3.00
3.20
FT
Real Cartagena
3
-
2
Universitario Popayan
2.00
2.95
3.30
FT
Cortulua
1
-
0
Orsomarso
1.84
3.05
3.75
Costa Rica » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Club Sport Herediano
3
-
1
Santos de Guapiles
1.55
3.85
4.90
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
1
-
1
LD Alajuelense
1.80
3.30
4.10
Costa Rica » 2. league »
Liga de Ascenso
FT
ADR Jicaral
0
-
2
Deportiva San Carlos
-
-
-
Croatia » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Cibalia
0
-
0
Rijeka
7.00
4.50
1.32
FT
Hajduk Split
1
-
1
Osijek
1.42
4.10
5.75
FT
Inter Zapresic
1
-
2
NK Lokomotiva
2.45
3.20
2.60
Croatia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
Hajduk Split B
1
-
1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2.00
3.20
3.15
FT
HNK Gorica
1
-
1
Sibenik
1.40
3.55
6.50
Cyprus » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Doxa Katokopia
0
-
3
Pafos FC
2.30
3.40
2.60
FT
Nea Salamis
4
-
0
Alki Oroklinis
-
-
-
FT
Omonia Nicosia
1
-
0
Apollon Limassol
3.40
3.50
1.85
FT
AEK Larnaca
3
-
2
AEL Limassol
2.00
3.65
2.88
Czech Republic » 1. league »
Het league
FT
Teplice
1
-
4
Brno
1.80
3.35
4.35
FT
Bohemians 1905
1
-
3
Mlada Boleslav
2.70
3.10
2.60
FT
Jablonec
2
-
1
Karvina
1.40
4.30
7.00
Czech Republic » 2. league »
Druha League
FT
Zizkov
0
-
4
Trinec
2.20
3.25
2.88
FT
FC Vlasim
2
-
1
Znojmo
2.00
3.40
3.15
FT
FK Varnsdorf
4
-
2
Pardubice
2.65
3.15
2.38
FT
Budejovice
1
-
1
FK MAS Taborsko
1.70
3.65
3.90
Denmark » 1. league »
Superliga
FT
Randers FC
2
-
1
FC Helsingoer
1.90
3.30
4.40
FT
Silkeborg
2
-
2
Lyngby
1.85
3.65
4.20
FT
Hobro
3
-
2
SønderjyskE
2.10
3.50
3.45
FT
OB
2
-
3
AGF
1.85
3.80
3.95
FT
AaB
1
-
0
FC København
5.80
4.10
1.56
Denmark » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Naesby BK
3
-
1
Fortuna Hjoerring II
-
-
-
Denmark »
U19 League
FT
FC Midtjylland U19
4
-
3
FC Koebenhavn U19
-
-
-
DR Congo » 1. league »
Super League
WO
Mont Bleu
3
-
0
AC Rangers
-
-
-
FT
Motema Pembe
2
-
0
Dauphins Noirs
-
-
-
Ecuador » 1. league »
Ecuadorian Serie A
FT
Tecnico Universitario
0
-
1
Aucas
-
-
-
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
0
-
1
Barcelona SC
4.25
3.40
1.80
Ecuador » 2. league »
Serie B
FT
Olmedo
3
-
2
Clan Juvenil
-
-
-
El Salvador » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Alianza FC
2
-
0
CD Aguila
-
-
-
FT
Santa Tecla FC
4
-
0
CD Audaz
-
-
-
England » 3. league »
League 1
FT
Shrewsbury
1
-
0
Charlton
2.55
3.00
3.10
Estonia » 1. league »
Meistriliiga
FT
FC Kuressaare
1
-
4
Paide Linnameeskond
6.25
5.25
1.29
Estonia » 2. league »
Esiliiga
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
0
-
0
Flora Tallinn U21
-
-
-
North Macedonia » 1. league »
Prva Liga
FT
FC Academy Pandev
0
-
1
Rabotnicki
-
-
-
FT
KF Shkendija
3
-
1
FK Skopje
-
-
-
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
2
-
3
Pelister
-
-
-
FT
Pobeda
1
-
0
FK Sileks
-
-
-
FT
Shkupi Skopje
3
-
0
Renova
-
-
-
Faroe Islands » 1. league »
Effodeildin
FT
AB Argir
2
-
0
EB/Streymur
2.55
3.60
2.25
FT
Klaksvik
1
-
1
NSI Runavik
2.00
3.60
3.00
FT
07 Vestur
0
-
3
TB Tvoeroyri
-
-
-
FT
Vikingur
1
-
2
HB Torshavn
1.85
4.00
3.10
FT
B36 Torshavn
5
-
1
Skala
1.38
4.50
6.00
Finland » 2. league »
Ykkonen
FT
Jyvaskyla JK
2
-
2
EIF
2.25
3.20
3.00
FT
KPV
2
-
1
AC Kajaani
1.40
4.30
7.00
Georgia » 1. league »
Umaglesi Liga
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
-
1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1.15
5.75
10.00
Germany » 2. league »
2. Bundesliga
FT
Ingolstadt
1
-
3
Kaiserslautern
1.42
4.70
6.25
FT
Darmstadt
1
-
0
Erzgebirge Aue
2.05
3.25
3.70
FT
Dynamo Dresden
0
-
1
Union Berlin
1.90
3.65
3.75
FT
FC Heidenheim
1
-
1
Greuther Fuerth
2.20
3.55
3.05
FT
Bochum
1
-
1
Jahn Regensburg
1.80
4.00
3.80
FT
Nuernberg
2
-
3
Fortuna Duesseldorf
2.00
3.65
3.45
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
0
-
0
Sandhausen
2.00
3.55
3.45
FT
Duisburg
2
-
0
St. Pauli
2.00
3.70
3.35
FT
Holstein Kiel
6
-
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
2.70
3.55
2.43
Germany » 4. league »
Regionalliga
FT
SV Roedinghausen
4
-
0
SC Verl
2.20
3.45
2.80
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
4
-
4
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
1.25
5.20
8.00
FT
Alemannia Aachen
2
-
2
Westfalia Rhynern
1.20
5.80
8.50
FT
Oberhausen
1
-
1
Wattenscheid
1.85
3.65
3.45
FT
TuS Erndtebrueck
1
-
4
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1.65
3.75
4.20
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1
-
1
RW Essen
2.90
3.40
2.15
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
0
-
0
Bonner SC
1.85
3.85
3.30
FT
Wuppertal
3
-
1
FC Koeln II
2.05
3.30
3.20
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
0
-
5
KFC Uerdingen
6.00
4.75
1.35
FT
Hamburger SV II
4
-
2
Eintracht Braunschweig II
1.30
5.40
6.40
FT
Hannover 96 II
0
-
1
BSV Rehden
2.30
3.30
2.75
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
0
-
0
Luebeck
2.95
3.45
2.10
FT
SSV Jeddeloh
1
-
1
VfV Hildesheim
1.70
4.10
3.55
FT
TSV Havelse
1
-
3
Oldenburg
2.50
3.55
2.40
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0
-
1
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
2.15
3.35
2.95
FT
Eutin 08
2
-
5
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
11.00
5.40
1.20
Greece » 2. league »
Football League
FT
Kissamikos FC
2
-
1
Apollon Kalamaria
-
-
-
FT
AE Karaiskakis
1
-
2
OFI Crete
-
-
-
FT
Trikala
1
-
0
Aiginiakos FC
-
-
-
FT
Apollon Larissa
3
-
2
Panegialios
-
-
-
FT
Kallithea
3
-
1
Anagennisi Karditsas
-
-
-
FT
Panachaiki
2
-
1
AE Sparti
-
-
-
WO
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3
-
0
Veria FC
-
-
-
WO
Acharnaikos FC
0
-
3
Doxa Dramas
-
-
-
Guatemala » 1. league »
Premier League Guatemala
FT
Antigua Guatemala
0
-
1
Club Xelaju
1.65
3.35
4.30
Guatemala » 2. league »
Guatemala 2
FT
Deportivo Chiantla
2
-
0
Jocotan
-
-
-
FT
Mixco
1
-
0
Escuintla Heredia
-
-
-
FT
Carcha
1
-
1
Iztapa
-
-
-
FT
Rosario FC
2
-
1
Sansere
-
-
-
Honduras » 1. league »
Liga Nacional
FT
CD Motagua
1
-
1
CD Marathon
1.75
3.20
3.80
Hong Kong » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Kitchee
2
-
0
Yuen Long
1.14
6.00
11.00
FT
Warriors
1
-
4
Guangzhou R&F U19
-
-
-
FT
Rangers
1
-
1
Hong Kong Sapling
3.00
3.60
1.90
FT
Tai Po
2
-
1
Pegasus FC
1.85
3.45
3.25
FT
Southern District RSA
3
-
2
Eastern Sports Club
2.65
3.45
2.14
Hungary » 2. league »
NB II
FT
Gyirmot
1
-
1
Szolnok
1.50
3.55
5.00
FT
Budaors
1
-
1
Bekescsaba
2.14
3.10
2.90
FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
0
-
2
Cegledi
1.67
3.45
4.00
FT
Budafok
0
-
2
Vac FC
2.00
3.10
3.20
FT
Dorogi FC
2
-
1
Aqvital FC Csakvar
2.14
3.10
2.90
FT
Soroksar SC
1
-
1
BFC Siofok
2.04
3.10
3.10
FT
Kazincbarcikai BSC
3
-
1
Varda SE
3.25
3.60
1.80
FT
Szeged 2011
2
-
0
Zalaegerszeg
2.10
3.20
2.90
FT
Soproni Vasutas SE
1
-
4
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
4.80
3.65
1.50
FT
MTK Budapest
3
-
1
Gyori ETO
-
-
-
Iceland » 1. league »
Urvalsdeild
FT
Fjolnir
2
-
3
FH Hafnarfjordur
3.35
3.55
2.00
FT
Valur
2
-
2
Fylkir
1.32
4.70
7.50
Indonesia » 1. league »
Liga 1
FT
Arema
1
-
1
PSM Makassar
1.90
3.25
3.25
Israel » 1. league »
Ligat-Al
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
-
2
Maccabi Petach Tikva
3.00
3.25
2.12
FT
Hapoel Ironi Acre
1
-
2
Bnei Sakhnin
3.60
3.35
1.87
FT
FC Ashdod
1
-
2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3.60
3.10
1.97
FT
Maccabi Haifa
2
-
0
Hapoel Raanana
2.12
3.10
3.20
Japan » 1. league »
J. League
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
-
0
Sagan Tosu
1.67
3.60
4.80
FT
FC Tokyo
0
-
0
Consadole Sapporo
2.10
3.30
3.30
Japan » 2. league »
J. League 2
FT
Montedio Yamagata
1
-
1
Omiya Ardija
3.10
3.00
2.40
FT
Mito Hollyhock
3
-
0
Fagiano Okayama FC
3.35
3.00
2.25
FT
Oita Trinita
2
-
1
FC Gifu
1.85
3.45
4.00
FT
Machida Zelvia
3
-
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
1.65
3.70
4.80
Kazakhstan » 1. league »
Premier League Championship
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
0
-
1
Irtysh Pavlodar
-
-
-
FT
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
0
-
0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
-
-
-
FT
Tobol Kostanay
1
-
0
Kairat Almaty
4.35
3.50
1.58
FT
Atyrau
0
-
2
FC Astana
4.80
3.30
1.57
FT
Aktobe
5
-
3
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1.47
3.70
4.90
Kenya » 1. league »
KPL
FT
Kakamega Homeboyz
2
-
0
Chemelil Sugar
2.40
2.90
2.90
FT
Posta Rangers
1
-
2
Nzoia United
1.90
2.90
4.20
FT
Thika United
3
-
1
SoNy Sugar
2.25
2.75
3.25
FT
Tusker FC
1
-
2
Kariobangi Sharks
2.25
2.90
3.10
FT
Vihiga United
2
-
1
Wazito FC
-
-
-
Kenya » 2. league »
FKL Nationwide One
FT
Police FC
4
-
1
Green Commandos
-
-
-
FT
Administration Police
1
-
0
FC Talanta
-
-
-
FT
Kangemi All Stars
1
-
2
Kibera Black Stars
-
-
-
FT
Western Stima
0
-
1
Nairobi Stima
-
-
-
FT
Modern Coast Rangers
2
-
1
Bidco United
-
-
-
Lithuania » 1. league »
A Lyga
FT
Lietava Jonava
0
-
2
Stumbras Kaunas
2.95
2.88
2.35
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0
-
0
FK Palanga
-
-
-
Lithuania » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius B
0
-
1
FK Utenis Utena
-
-
-
FT
Vilnius Vytis
2
-
3
Banga Gargzdai
-
-
-
FT
Koralas
0
-
6
FK Panevezys
-
-
-
Luxembourg » 1. league »
National Division
FT
Union Titus Petange
1
-
0
AS Jeunesse Esch
-
-
-
FT
US Hostert
1
-
6
FC Progres Niedercorn
-
-
-
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
-
2
FC Victoria Rosport
-
-
-
FT
Una Strassen
6
-
0
RM Hamm Benfica
-
-
-
FT
FC Differdange 03
0
-
6
F91 Dudelange
-
-
-
Malaysia » 1. league »
Super Liga
FT
Negeri Sembilan
1
-
2
Kedah
3.55
4.25
1.80
FT
Selangor Pkns FC
3
-
2
Kuala Lumpur FA
1.80
3.50
3.80
Malaysia » 2. league »
Second malay league
FT
Pulau Pinang
0
-
1
Sarawak FA
1.97
3.55
2.80
Mexico » 1. league »
Liga MX
FT
Toluca
4
-
1
Tijuana
1.78
3.45
4.00
Mexico » 2. league »
Ascenso MX
FT
Alebrijes Oaxaca
2
-
1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
1.83
3.50
3.45
Moldova » 1. league »
National Division
FT
FC Zaria
0
-
1
FC Sheriff
-
-
-
FT
Speranta
1
-
1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
-
-
-
FT
Dinamo-Auto
0
-
2
FC Milsami Orhei
-
-
-
FT
Zimbru
2
-
2
CS Petrocub
-
-
-
Montenegro » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
Berane
1
-
2
OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje
-
-
-
FT
Mornar
0
-
0
FK Lovcen
-
-
-
FT
Celik
0
-
4
Jedinstvo BP
-
-
-
FT
Ibar
1
-
0
Jezero
-
-
-
FT
Igalo
3
-
1
Otrant
-
-
-
FT
FK Cetinje
0
-
1
FK Bokelj
-
-
-
Morocco » 1. league »
Botola Pro
FT
KACM
1
-
0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2.08
2.75
3.60
FT
OCK Khouribga
5
-
0
Racing de Casablanca
1.37
3.85
7.00
FT
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2
-
3
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1.32
3.80
9.00
Netherlands » 3. league »
Topklasse
FT
ASV de Dijk
0
-
1
VVSB
3.80
3.70
1.65
Netherlands »
Promotion/Relegation
FT
De Graafschap
4
-
2
Telstar
1.40
5.10
6.60
FT
NEC Nijmegen
4
-
1
FC Emmen
1.58
4.30
4.90
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
2
-
2
FC Dordrecht
1.43
4.60
6.60
FT
Roda
1
-
2
Almere City FC
1.33
5.25
8.00
Nigeria » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
MFM FC
0
-
1
Abia Warriors
1.33
3.80
10.00
FT
Go Round
1
-
0
Wikki Tourist
-
-
-
FT
Enugu Rangers
0
-
0
Akwa United
-
-
-
FT
Sunshine Stars
2
-
1
Heartland Owerri
-
-
-
FT
Plateau United
2
-
1
Nasarawa United
-
-
-
FT
Niger Tornadoes
1
-
1
Kwara United
-
-
-
FT
Yobe Desert Stars
1
-
1
Ifeanyi Ubah United
-
-
-
FT
Kano Pillars
3
-
1
Katsina United
-
-
-
FT
El Kanemi Warriors
1
-
1
Rivers United FC
-
-
-
Norway » 1. league »
Eliteserien
FT
Ranheim
3
-
1
Odds Ballklubb
2.55
3.40
2.70
FT
FK Haugesund
3
-
2
Kristiansund BK
1.79
3.55
4.70
FT
Molde
1
-
2
Bodoe/Glimt
1.75
3.85
4.50
FT
Tromsoe
1
-
2
Lillestroem
1.95
3.75
3.60
FT
Stroemsgodset
1
-
2
Sarpsborg 08
1.98
3.40
3.90
FT
Stabaek
0
-
1
Rosenborg
4.35
3.80
1.78
Norway » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Ull/Kisa
2
-
0
Sogndal
3.00
3.55
2.15
FT
Notodden
2
-
3
Tromsdalen
2.30
3.20
2.95
FT
Hamarkameratene
1
-
1
Nest Sotra
1.80
3.50
4.00
FT
Aasane
2
-
3
Aalesund
3.55
3.55
1.90
FT
Kongsvinger
0
-
1
Mjoendalen
2.85
3.25
2.35
FT
Levanger
0
-
0
Viking
4.60
3.75
1.65
FT
Sandnes
4
-
0
Floroe
1.42
4.40
6.10
FT
Stroemmen
2
-
3
Jerv
-
-
-
Paraguay » 1. league »
Division Profesional
FT
Nacional
0
-
2
Luqueno
1.90
3.20
3.70
FT
Guarani
2
-
2
General Diaz
1.85
3.30
3.85
Paraguay » 2. league »
Division Intermedia
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2
-
3
RI 3 Corrales
-
-
-
FT
Fernando de la Mora
0
-
0
Sportivo Iteno
-
-
-
FT
Deportivo Caaguazu
0
-
2
Deportivo Liberacion
-
-
-
FT
Ovetense
0
-
0
Rubio Nu
-
-
-
Peru » 1. league »
Primera División
FT
Sporting Cristal
1
-
0
Sport Huancayo
1.41
4.25
6.40
Peru » 2. league »
Segunda Division
FT
Atletico Grau
2
-
2
Union Huaral
-
-
-
FT
Cienciano
1
-
0
Juan Aurich
-
-
-
FT
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
0
-
2
Deportivo Hualgayoc
-
-
-
Philippines » 1. league »
UFL
FT
Davao Aguilas
4
-
2
JP Voltes FC
1.60
4.50
3.75
Poland » 1. league »
Ekstraklasa
FT
Wisla Plock
4
-
1
Korona Kielce
1.80
3.55
4.40
FT
Wisla Krakow
1
-
1
Lech Poznan
3.00
3.35
2.30
FT
Legia Warszawa
2
-
0
Gornik Zabrze
1.70
3.90
4.50
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
1
-
2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
4.10
3.45
1.90
Poland » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Pogon Siedlce
3
-
2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3.25
3.20
2.10
FT
Chrobry Glogow
3
-
5
Stal Mielec
2.48
3.15
2.65
FT
Gornik Leczna
1
-
1
Miedz Legnica
3.85
3.30
1.85
Poland » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Gwardia Koszalin
0
-
1
Gryf Wejherowo
-
-
-
FT
MKS Kluczbork
1
-
0
GKS Belchatow
2.45
3.25
2.35
FT
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
2
-
3
Blekitni Stargard
2.23
3.20
2.70
FT
Garbarnia
2
-
1
Lodzki KS
2.45
3.10
2.45
FT
Radomiak Radom
4
-
0
Olimpia Elblag
1.75
3.25
3.80
FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0
-
3
Stal Stalowa Wola
2.38
3.10
2.55
Portugal » 2. league »
Segunda Liga
FT
Nacional
0
-
0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1.35
4.70
6.40
FT
Real SC
1
-
1
Gil Vicente
2.08
3.60
2.95
Romania » 1. league »
Liga I
FT
Concordia Chiajna
0
-
0
Gaz Metan Medias
2.40
2.95
3.15
FT
Astra Giurgiu
0
-
2
CFR Cluj
6.75
4.25
1.46
Romania » 2. league »
Liga II Serie A
FT
Dacia Unirea Braila
1
-
2
CS Afumati
-
-
-
FT
Chindia Targoviste
1
-
1
Hermannstadt
-
-
-
San Marino » 1. league »
Campionato
FT
Tre Penne Galazzano
2
-
4
Folgore
-
-
-
Scotland » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Celtic
0
-
1
Aberdeen
1.52
3.90
6.75
FT
Hibernian
5
-
5
Rangers
2.48
3.75
2.55
FT
Kilmarnock
1
-
0
Hearts
1.66
3.90
4.80
Spain » 2. league »
Liga Adelante
FT
Leonesa
1
-
1
Lugo
1.75
3.55
4.60
FT
Huesca
1
-
1
Alcorcon
1.80
3.15
5.10
FT
Sevilla Atletico
1
-
0
Gimnastic
4.60
3.35
1.80
FT
Rayo Vallecano
1
-
2
Cordoba
1.42
4.40
7.00
FT
Almeria
2
-
0
Granada
2.95
3.15
2.45
Spain » 3. league »
Segunda B
FT
AD Union Adarve
3
-
1
Gimnastica Segoviana
3.15
3.15
2.10
FT
Ferrol
3
-
3
Rayo Majadahonda
3.60
3.35
1.90
FT
S.S.Reyes
2
-
4
Coruxo F.C.
2.60
3.25
2.48
FT
Fuenlabrada
0
-
3
Ponferradina
1.55
3.70
5.00
FT
Toledo
0
-
0
Deportivo La Coruna B
2.00
3.25
3.40
FT
Cerceda
0
-
2
CF Talavera de la Reina
2.70
3.20
2.40
FT
Rapido de Bouzas
0
-
0
Navalcarnero
1.83
3.25
3.90
FT
Celta Vigo B
4
-
1
Guijuelo
1.22
5.00
9.50
FT
Atletico Madrid B
0
-
2
Pontevedra
2.75
3.15
2.37
FT
SD Leioa
1
-
0
Burgos CF
2.25
3.25
2.88
FT
Barakaldo
4
-
0
CD Lealtad
1.57
3.70
4.75
FT
CD Vitoria
4
-
0
Osasuna B
1.40
4.10
6.40
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
2
-
0
Tudelano
1.50
3.15
7.00
FT
CF Peralada
3
-
0
SD Formentera
4.10
3.65
1.70
FT
Hercules
2
-
2
Llagostera
2.70
3.05
2.50
FT
Ontinyent
0
-
0
Alcoyano
1.47
3.85
5.60
FT
Atletico Saguntino
0
-
1
UD Cornella
2.60
3.15
2.50
FT
Atletico Baleares
3
-
1
Ebro
2.10
3.15
3.25
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
0
-
1
Villarreal B
4.75
3.80
1.57
FT
Granada B
0
-
2
Melilla
4.75
3.75
1.57
FT
Las Palmas B
1
-
1
CD El Ejido 2012
1.42
4.10
6.00
FT
Futbol Club Jumilla
1
-
0
Recreativo Huelva
1.33
4.50
6.75
FT
Cartagena
0
-
0
Ecija
1.50
3.70
5.60
FT
Real Murcia
0
-
2
Linense
1.90
3.20
3.75
FT
CD Badajoz
1
-
0
Lorca Deportiva
1.32
4.50
7.00
FT
Extremadura
5
-
0
Real Betis B
1.17
6.10
10.50
FT
Valladolid B
1
-
2
Real Madrid Castilla
2.55
3.20
2.55
FT
Izarra
0
-
2
Logrones
1.55
3.55
5.20
FT
Mirandes
1
-
0
SD Gernika
1.25
5.00
8.50
FT
Sporting Gijon B
3
-
2
Arenas Getxo
1.30
5.00
6.75
FT
Racing Santander
0
-
2
Real Union
1.25
5.20
8.00
FT
Pena Sport
1
-
3
Real Sociedad B
7.00
3.40
1.47
FT
Badalona
2
-
0
Valencia B
1.75
3.35
4.20
FT
Sabadell
0
-
0
Lleida Esportiu
3.00
3.05
2.25
FT
UE Olot
2
-
2
Elche
2.05
3.25
3.25
FT
Cordoba B
1
-
2
Merida
2.30
3.25
2.80
FT
Marbella
1
-
0
Villanovense
1.60
3.70
4.60
FT
San Fernando CD
1
-
1
UCAM Murcia
2.20
3.25
2.95
Serbia » 1. league »
Super Liga
FT
Vojvodina
1
-
2
FK Crvena zvezda
4.25
3.50
1.62
FT
Napredak
3
-
2
Cukaricki
3.10
3.00
2.08
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
2
-
0
Radnicki Nis
3.10
3.80
1.82
FT
Vozdovac
2
-
1
Partizan Belgrade
4.10
3.75
1.60
FT
Mladost Lucani
1
-
3
Backa Backa Palanka
8.50
5.40
1.20
FT
Borac Cacak
2
-
0
FK Radnik Surdulica
1.24
6.25
6.00
FT
Rad Beograd
3
-
2
FK Zemun
1.21
5.00
8.50
FT
Macva Sabac
1
-
2
Javor
5.80
5.00
1.30
Serbia » 2. league »
Prva Liga
FT
Temnic 1924
1
-
3
Teleoptik
-
-
-
FT
Buducnost Dobanovci
1
-
1
CSK Pivara Celarevo
-
-
-
FT
Bezanija
1
-
0
FK Sindjelic Beograd
-
-
-
Sweden » 1. league »
Allsvenskan
FT
IFK Gothenburg
0
-
2
IFK Norrkoeping
2.43
3.40
2.90
FT
Djurgaarden
1
-
0
Dalkurd FF
1.60
4.10
5.60
FT
Trelleborgs FF
1
-
0
Malmoe FF
6.75
4.40
1.48
FT
Oerebro
1
-
2
Hammarby
2.95
3.40
2.38
Sweden » 2. league »
Superettan
FT
Oesters IF
0
-
0
IFK Vaernamo
1.67
3.80
4.50
FT
Halmstads BK
1
-
0
GAIS
2.35
3.35
2.88
Singapore » 1. league »
S.League
FT
Balestier Khalsa FC
1
-
2
Brunei DPMM
3.25
3.45
1.89
FT
Warriors FC
1
-
2
Albirex Niigata FC
-
-
-
Switzerland » 1. league »
Super League
WO
Lausanne
0
-
3
Thun
2.85
3.85
2.20
FT
Luzern
1
-
1
Grasshopper
2.15
3.60
3.10
FT
Sion
3
-
2
St. Gallen
1.67
4.20
4.20
FT
Young Boys
3
-
1
Lugano
1.52
4.60
5.30
FT
FC Zuerich
4
-
1
Basel
3.10
3.75
2.10
Switzerland » 2. league »
Challenge League
FT
Aarau
2
-
2
Wil
2.05
3.70
2.88
FT
Chiasso
0
-
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2.60
3.50
2.30
FT
Xamax
4
-
1
Wohlen
1.13
7.50
11.50
Slovakia » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Slavoj Trebisov
2
-
4
Nove Mesto
-
-
-
FT
Lokomotiva Zvolen
0
-
2
Zilina B
-
-
-
FT
Liptovsky Mikulas
1
-
0
Partizan Bardejov
1.73
3.30
3.95
FT
Inter Bratislava
1
-
2
Skalica
2.65
3.15
2.28
FT
Komarno
1
-
0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
1.32
4.40
6.10
FT
FK Poprad
4
-
0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
1.80
3.45
3.45
FT
FK Spisska Nova Ves
1
-
3
SKF Sered
-
-
-
FT
FK Pohronie
2
-
1
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
2.18
3.25
2.70
Taiwan » 1. league »
Division A
FT
NSTC
3
-
5
Royal Blue
-
-
-
FT
Tainan City
1
-
8
Taicheng Lions
-
-
-
Slovenia » 1. league »
PrvaLiga
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
-
0
Ankaran Hrvatini
1.09
7.50
14.00
FT
Aluminij
1
-
2
Domzale
5.10
3.80
1.50
FT
NK Celje
1
-
3
Rudar Velenje
1.80
3.45
3.60
Thailand » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Prachuap FC
2
-
1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1.35
4.00
7.00
FT
Muang Thong United
2
-
0
Chainat FC
1.30
4.90
6.50
FT
Bangkok Glass
2
-
0
Air Force Central FC
1.33
4.60
6.25
FT
Sukhothai FC
1
-
4
Bangkok United
3.65
3.65
1.75
Slovenia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
Radomlje
3
-
0
NK Dob
-
-
-
FT
Drava Ptuj
6
-
0
NK Verzej
-
-
-
FT
Mura
3
-
0
Tabor
-
-
-
South Korea » 1. league »
K League 1
FT
Sangju Sangmu
3
-
2
Incheon United
2.40
3.10
2.75
FT
Suwon Bluewings
2
-
0
Daegu FC
1.80
3.30
4.10
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
1
-
1
Gyeongnam FC
2.20
3.25
2.95
South Korea » 2. league »
K League 2
FT
Busan I'Park
2
-
0
Seoul E-Land FC
1.57
4.00
4.50
Ukraine » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Zorya
0
-
1
Dynamo Kyiv
5.60
3.60
1.55
FT
Illichivets
1
-
1
Vorskla
2.65
2.85
2.65
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
-
0
Veres Rivne
1.04
10.00
25.00
Australia » 4. league »
Four australian league
FT
St George Willawong FC
1
-
2
Ipswich City
-
-
-
Uruguay » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Fenix
1
-
3
Rampla Juniors
2.00
3.25
3.30
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
0
-
1
Racing
2.40
3.25
2.60
FT
Cerro
2
-
2
Nacional
4.00
3.50
1.75
FT
Liverpool FC
3
-
4
Danubio
2.50
3.20
2.50
Venezuela » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Estudiantes de Caracas
0
-
1
Trujillanos FC
3.05
3.05
2.08
FT
Carabobo FC
4
-
0
Portuguesa FC
1.49
3.55
5.40
FT
Zulia
2
-
4
Aragua FC
1.93
3.20
3.30
FT
Tachira
2
-
0
Academia Puerto Cabello
1.45
3.60
5.80
FT
Atletico Venezuela
4
-
0
Estudiantes Merida
2.00
3.10
3.20
FT
Zamora FC
1
-
0
Caracas
2.32
3.15
2.60
Belgium » 3. league »
Belgian Third league
FT
Deinze
1
-
3
Royal Knokke FC
2.60
3.75
2.20
FT
Dessel
2
-
1
Lommel
3.00
3.75
2.00
Brazil » 4. league »
Serie D
FT
Mirassol
2
-
0
Inter de Lages
-
-
-
FT
EC Jacuipense
2
-
0
Sergipe
-
-
-
FT
Ipora
3
-
0
Dom Bosco
-
-
-
FT
Altos
0
-
0
Moto Club MA
-
-
-
FT
Santa Rita
3
-
0
Vitoria da Conquista
-
-
-
FT
AO Itabaiana
3
-
3
Treze
-
-
-
FT
Santos AP
1
-
1
Independente PA
-
-
-
FT
Sao Raimundo PA
0
-
2
Nacional AM
-
-
-
FT
EC Cordino
0
-
0
4 de Julho
-
-
-
FT
Sparta SD
0
-
0
AS Sociedade
-
-
-
FT
Central PE
0
-
0
ASA
-
-
-
FT
Campinense
3
-
0
Flamengo Arcoverde
-
-
-
FT
Fluminense de Feira
4
-
0
Murici
-
-
-
FT
Itumbiara
2
-
1
Espírito Santo
-
-
-
FT
Uberlandia
2
-
3
Americano RJ
-
-
-
FT
Maringa FC
2
-
1
Madureira RJ
-
-
-
FT
Caldense
0
-
0
Linense
-
-
-
FT
America RN
4
-
2
Belo Jardim
-
-
-
FT
Brusque
2
-
1
Mogi Mirim
-
-
-
FT
EC Sao Jose
2
-
1
Prudentopolis FC
-
-
-
FT
Manaus FC
0
-
1
Rio Branco
-
-
-
FT
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
2
-
2
Sao Raimundo RR
-
-
-
FT
Imperatriz
4
-
0
Guarani de Juazeiro
-
-
-
FT
Sinop
0
-
2
Aparecidense
2.40
3.50
2.45
Denmark » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
B 93
0
-
0
Greve
-
-
-
FT
HIK
2
-
1
Odder IGF
1.30
5.00
8.00
FT
VSK Aarhus
3
-
3
Broenshoej
2.80
3.50
2.20
FT
Avarta
1
-
1
Frem
2.20
3.50
2.85
FT
Kolding IF
2
-
0
FC Sydvest
1.40
4.50
6.50
FT
Kjellerup
2
-
1
Hvidovre
4.50
4.00
1.60
FT
Dalum
2
-
1
IF Lyseng
1.38
4.50
6.75
FT
Hilleroed
1
-
0
Naesby
1.72
3.90
3.65
FT
Marienlyst
0
-
4
Skovshoved
2.10
3.65
2.90
FT
Ringkoebing
2
-
3
Middelfart G og BK
2.50
3.40
2.50
FT
AB
1
-
1
Aarhus Fremad
-
-
-
FT
Jammerbugt FC
0
-
2
Naestved
3.00
3.50
2.10
England » 6. league »
National League North/South
FT (P)
Hampton & Richmond
1
-
1
Braintree Town
Penalties: 3-4
2.30
3.00
2.90
FT
Harrogate
3
-
0
Brackley Town
2.12
3.15
3.10
Finland » 1. league »
Veikkausliga
FT
PS Kemi
2
-
2
TPS
3.95
3.25
1.97
FT
RoPS
2
-
0
KuPS
3.10
3.20
2.35
FT
IFK Mariehamn
2
-
0
Ilves
2.85
3.15
2.55
Finland » 3. league »
Kakkonen
FT
NJS
0
-
0
FCV
-
-
-
FT
PK Keski-Uusimaa
1
-
1
JIPPO
-
-
-
FT
MYPA
4
-
5
JaePS
-
-
-
FT
Mikkelin Palloilijat
1
-
1
PEPO Lappeenranta
2.75
3.65
2.10
FT
FC Viikingit
3
-
2
Mikkelin Kissat
1.95
3.80
2.90
FT
KaePa
2
-
0
SalPa
3.05
4.10
1.85
FT
Musan Salama
0
-
0
FC Kiffen
1.55
4.10
4.30
FT
Espoo
4
-
3
KaaPo
-
-
-
FT
HIFK II
2
-
2
FC Jazz
-
-
-
FT
BK-46
0
-
1
GrIFK Grankulla
2.95
3.65
2.00
FT
TP-47
1
-
2
TPV Tampere
4.50
4.00
1.50
FT
JBK
1
-
2
GBK
3.50
3.95
1.70
FT
JS Hercules
1
-
0
OLS
-
-
-
FT
Tampere
3
-
0
Naerpes Kraft
2.00
3.85
2.80
FT
SJK Akatemia
2
-
1
VIFK
-
-
-
Germany » 5. league »
Oberliga
FT
Condor Hamburg
7
-
1
VfL Pinneberg
-
-
-
FT
TSV Buchholz
4
-
0
Niendorfer TSV
2.65
3.75
1.98
FT
Wedeler TSV
4
-
5
FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg
-
-
-
FT
FC Strausberg
2
-
3
SV Lichtenberg 47
2.45
3.65
2.12
FT
Malchower SV
2
-
3
SV Altluedersdorf
-
-
-
FT
SV Victoria Seelow
1
-
2
Staaken
-
-
-
FT
SV Gruen-Weiß Brieselang
2
-
1
CFC Hertha 06
-
-
-
FT
Plauen
4
-
3
Einheit Kamenz
1.40
4.20
5.00
FT
SV Merseburg 99
3
-
3
Askania Bernburg
-
-
-
FT
Union Neumuenster
1
-
2
Heider SV
-
-
-
FT
SV Todesfelde
3
-
1
Neumuenster
-
-
-
FT
Holstein Kiel II
1
-
3
TSB Flensburg
1.97
3.55
2.80
FT
SV Eichede
2
-
1
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
-
-
-
FT
TSV Concordia
6
-
1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
-
-
-
FT
Arminia Hannover
5
-
1
TuS Sulingen
-
-
-
FT
Heeslinger SC
1
-
3
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
-
-
-
FT
MTV Gifhorn
2
-
2
TuS Bersenbrueck
-
-
-
FT
SVG Goettingen
0
-
5
Delmenhorst
-
-
-
FT
VfL Oldenburg
1
-
5
Eintracht Northeim
-
-
-
FT
SpVg Schonnebeck
4
-
1
TuRU Duesseldorf
-
-
-
FT
Ratinger SV
2
-
0
SW Essen
1.98
3.50
2.80
FT
VfB Hilden
5
-
1
VfR Krefeld Fischeln
-
-
-
FT
FC Bocholt
1
-
2
Velbert
-
-
-
FT
FC Monheim
1
-
2
Cronenberger SC
-
-
-
FT
ASC Dortmund
0
-
1
Schalke 04 II
-
-
-
FT
TuS Ennepetal
2
-
1
RW Ahlen
-
-
-
FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
0
-
3
Sportfreunde Siegen
-
-
-
FT
Lippstadt
2
-
1
FC Guetersloh
-
-
-
FT
Hammer SpVg
9
-
0
Arminia Bielefeld II
-
-
-
13 may 14:00
Eintracht Rheine
0
-
1
TuS Haltern
-
-
-
FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
2
-
2
FC Bruenninghausen
2.50
3.75
2.06
FT
FSV Vohwinkel
3
-
7
SC Duesseldorf West
-
-
-
FT
VfB Speldorf
3
-
3
VfB Homberg
3.55
3.75
1.65
FT
FV Dudenhofen
2
-
2
FC Karbach
-
-
-
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
1
-
1
SV Gonsenheim
1.55
4.20
3.75
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
2
-
1
VfL Alfter
2.04
3.75
2.55
FT
SV Breinig
2
-
4
FC Huerth
-
-
-
FT
FC Hennef 05
2
-
0
SSV Merten
1.70
4.20
3.10
FT
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
1
-
2
Siegburger SV 04
-
-
-
FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
3
-
1
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
-
-
-
FT
TSC Euskirchen
3
-
1
VfL Vichttal
-
-
-
FT
Karlsruher SC II
0
-
0
TSG Weinheim
1.15
6.75
7.00
FT
Pesch
0
-
2
TV Herkenrath
-
-
-
FT
DSC 99 Duesseldorf
0
-
4
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
-
-
-
FT
Hilal Maroc Bergheim
3
-
0
DJK BW Friesdorf
-
-
-
Greece » 3. league »
Football League 2
FT
Iraklis
2
-
1
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
-
-
-
FT
Apollon Paralimniou
0
-
1
NFC Volos
-
-
-
WO
Panopoulou FC
0
-
3
PAS Irodotos
-
-
-
FT
Ethnikos Piraeus
0
-
0
Aittitos Spaton
-
-
-
Hong Kong » 2. league »
Hong kong second division
FT
South China
3
-
2
Tai Chung
-
-
-
FT
Sun Hei Sports Club
1
-
4
Hong Kong FC
-
-
-
FT
Wong Tai Sin
2
-
0
Kwun Tong
-
-
-
FT
SR Mutual
1
-
2
Hoi King
-
-
-
FT
Shatin SA
3
-
0
Wing Yee
-
-
-
FT
Double Flower
4
-
0
Wanchai
-
-
-
FT
Dreams Metro Gallery
1
-
1
Eastern District
-
-
-
FT
Tung Sing
2
-
2
Citizen
-
-
-
Italy » 4. league »
Serie D
FT (P)
Vibonese
0
-
0
Troina
Penalties: 5-3
2.07
3.05
3.05
FT
Pro Patria
3
-
1
Virtus Verona
-
-
-
FT
Atletico SFF
1
-
3
ASD Trastevere
2.00
3.20
3.15
FT
SSD Albalonga
2
-
1
Latina
1.89
3.15
3.45
FT
Avezzano
0
-
2
ASD Pineto
1.89
3.15
3.45
FT
Matelica
3
-
0
L'Aquila
-
-
-
FT
Ponsacco
3
-
2
Real Forte Querceta
-
-
-
FT
Sanremese
1
-
0
Viareggio
-
-
-
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
5
-
2
Mantova
-
-
-
FT EX
Campodarsego
2
-
2
Adriese
-
-
-
FT
Pontisola
1
-
2
Pergolettese
-
-
-
FT
Rezzato
2
-
3
Darfo Boario
-
-
-
13 may 15:00
Caronnese
0
-
0
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
-
-
-
FT
Como
1
-
0
Pro Sesto
1.89
3.25
3.35
FT
Cavese
1
-
0
Audace Cerignola
-
-
-
FT
Nocerina
0
-
1
Ercolanese
-
-
-
FT
Team Altamura
0
-
2
Taranto
-
-
-
FT
Rimini
4
-
4
Albissola
1.89
3.15
3.45
FT
Potenza
0
-
0
Rieti
-
-
-
FT
OltrepoVoghera
2
-
0
Varese
-
-
-
FT EX
Forlì
0
-
0
Fiorenzuola
-
-
-
Kosovo » 1. league »
Superliga
FT
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
1
-
4
Besa Peje
-
-
-
Luxembourg » 2. league »
Second luxembourg league
FT
FF Norden 02
1
-
3
FC Mamer 32
-
-
-
FT
Union 05
1
-
4
UN Kaerjeng 97
-
-
-
FT
CS Grevenmacher
0
-
3
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
-
-
-
FT
Erpeldange
0
-
2
Union Mertert Wasserbillig
-
-
-
FT
FC Jeunesse Canach
1
-
1
FC Wiltz 71
-
-
-
FT
Muhlenbach-Sandzak
2
-
6
US Rumelange
-
-
-
FT
Swift Hesperange
3
-
1
US Sandweiler
-
-
-
Norway » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Raufoss
1
-
0
Alta
1.60
3.95
4.30
FT
Egersund
1
-
1
Hoedd
2.15
3.70
2.65
FT
Baerum
6
-
0
Mjoelner
1.60
3.75
4.35
FT
Bryne
3
-
3
Nardo
1.20
4.80
10.00
Norway » 4. league »
3. Division Avdeling 1
FT
Spjelkavik
1
-
0
KFUM 2
-
-
-
FT
Sotra Sportsklubb
4
-
0
Sogndal 2
1.35
5.50
4.35
FT
Lyn
7
-
0
Sortland IL
1.10
8.50
9.00
FT
Herd
2
-
3
Follo
2.20
4.50
2.20
FT
Frigg
1
-
1
Melbo
1.25
5.50
5.80
FT
Traeff
1
-
1
Droebak/Frogn
1.65
4.40
3.25
FT
FK Fyllingsdalen
1
-
0
Varegg
1.25
5.50
5.80
Portugal » 3. league »
Portuguese Third Division
FT
Lusitano FC
0
-
1
Uniao de Leiria
-
-
-
FT
Vizela
0
-
2
Vilafranquense
1.80
3.25
3.60
FT
Farense
0
-
1
Felgueiras 1932
-
-
-
FT
Vilaverdense FC
2
-
4
Mafra
-
-
-
Sweden » 3. league »
1. Division
FT
Carlstad United
2
-
4
Akropolis IF
2.30
3.45
2.70
FT
Vaesteraas SK
2
-
0
Karlslunds IF HFK
1.17
6.10
10.50
FT
Umeaa
2
-
1
Rynninge
1.50
4.20
4.90
FT
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
2
-
3
Syrianska
-
-
-
FT
Assyriska FF
2
-
1
Nykoepings BIS
1.70
3.90
3.90
FT
FK Karlskrona
1
-
1
Skoevde AIK
1.60
4.10
4.10
FT
Mjaellby
2
-
1
Torns IF
1.33
4.75
6.40
FT
Aengelholms FF
2
-
0
Husqvarna FF
1.75
3.75
3.70
FT
Sandvikens IF
0
-
2
BK Forward
2.20
3.55
2.80
FT
IK Oddevold
4
-
0
Kristianstads FF
1.90
3.55
3.45
Sweden » 4. league »
2. Division Norra Götaland
FT
Piteaa
5
-
2
Taefteaa IK
1.25
4.60
7.50
FT
Nosaby IF
2
-
1
Raaslaetts SK
-
-
-
FT
Huddinge IF
1
-
2
AFK Linkoeping
-
-
-
FT
Vasalunds IF
8
-
1
Stroemsbergs IF
1.00
12.50
19.00
Switzerland » 4. league »
Erste Liga Classic
FT
FC Langenthal
2
-
1
FC Sursee
-
-
-
FT
FC Kosova
2
-
2
Winterthur II
-
-
-
Thailand » 2. league »
Second Thailand league
FT
Trat FC
4
-
1
Krabi FC
-
-
-
FT
Rayong FC
1
-
1
Khonkaen FC
-
-
-
FT
Samut Sakhon FC
2
-
2
Thai Honda
-
-
-
Uruguay » 2. league »
Segunda Division
FT
Tacuarembo FC
0
-
0
Cerro Largo
-
-
-
USA » 3. league »
USL Pro League
FT
Seattle Sounders FC II
0
-
1
Portland Timbers II
2.65
3.40
2.20
FT
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
1
-
5
Arizona United SC
3.60
3.45
1.80
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
0
-
0
San Antonio FC
2.70
3.30
2.20
FT
Orange County Blues FC
1
-
1
Saint Louis FC
2.00
3.20
3.15
FT
Sacramento Republic FC
2
-
3
Reno 1868 FC
2.00
3.30
3.05
FT
Nashville SC
2
-
0
Louisville City FC
-
-
-
Venezuela » 2. league »
Segunda Division
FT
Universidad de Los Andes FC
3
-
0
Urena SC
-
-
-
FT
Atletico Furrial
1
-
0
Margarita
-
-
-
FT
Libertador FC
1
-
1
Angostura FC
-
-
-
At the moment lasts no match live. Once a match starts, it will automatically appear on this page.
As part of our website we use cookies to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Last updates