Refresh scores
Homepage
Yesterday matches
Live (
15
)
My games (
0
)
EPL
La Liga
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
Champions League
Date
march
25
Monday
march
26
Tuesday
march
27
Yesterday
march
28
Today
march
29
Tomorrow
march
30
Saturday
march
31
Sunday
Matches 13 oct 2019
Livescores
13 oct 2019
Livescore
Yesterday matches
Live (
15
)
My games (
0
)
Popular leagues
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Champions League
Europa League
Europe
Albania
Kategoria Superiore
2 Albanian League
Cup
Kategoria Superiore qualification
Andorra
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Armenia
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Austria
tipp3-Bundesliga
ADEG Erste Liga
Regionalliga
Karntnerliga
ÖFB Samsung Cup
T-Mobile Supercup
Playoff
Azerbaijan
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Belarus
Premier Division
1. Division
Cup
Belgium
Jupiler League
EXQI league
Belgian Third league
Cofidis Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premier League
1. Division FBiH
Cup
Bulgaria
A Grupa
B PFG
Elite U19
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Crimea
Crimea 1. Division
Croatia
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Cyprus
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
Het league
Druha League
Juniorska liga
Dorostenecka liga U19
Cup
Super Cup
Denmark
Superliga
1. Division
1. Division
Danmarksserien
2. Division
Danmarksserien
Kvalifikationsraekken pulje 1
U17 League
Reserve League
U19 League
DBU Pokalen
Liga Cup
Denmark Promotion/Relegation
England
Premier League
Championship
League 1
League 2
National League
National League North/South
Evo-Stik League
Premier Reserve League
FA Cup
Johnstones Paint Trophy
FA Trophy
Community Shield
Capital One
Estonia
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga
Cup
Super Cup
Faroe Islands
Effodeildin
Cup
Finland
Veikkausliga
Ykkonen
Kakkonen
Fourth Finland league
Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation Playoff
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
National 2
FA Cup
Supercup
League Cup
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
Pirveli Liga
Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Germany
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Premiere League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Gibraltar
Premier League
Cup
Greece
Super League
Football League
Football League 2
Super League U20
Cup
Supercup
Hungary
OTP BANK Liga
NB II
U19 I. osztaly
FA Cup
Super Cup
Iceland
Urvalsdeild
1. Deild
Cup
Ireland
Airtricity League
1. Division
FAI Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Playoff Serie
Kosovo
Superliga
Latvia
Virsliga
1. Division
Cup 2
Cup 1
Liechtenstein
Cup
Lithuania
A Lyga
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Luxembourg
National Division
Second luxembourg league
Cup
1. Division Qualification
Malta
Premier League
Second Malta league
Cup
Moldova
National Division
Division A
Cup
Montenegro
Telekom 1. CFL
2. Division
Cup
1. Division Playoff
N. Ireland
Premiership
1. Division
Irish Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Topklasse
Topklasse
KNVB Cup
Super Cup
Friendlies
Promotion/Relegation
North Macedonia
Prva Liga
Vtora Liga
Cup
F.Y.R.O.M. Cup 1
Prva Liga Playoff
Norway
Eliteserien
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division Avdeling 1
4. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
5. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
6. Division Agder
Youth 1
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Poland
Ekstraklasa
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Portugal
Liga ZON Sagres
Segunda Liga
Portuguese Third Division
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Romania
Liga I
Liga II Serie A
Cup
Super Cup
Cup 2
Promotion/Relegation
Russia
Premier League
SUPRA-Championship
Russian third league
Russian U21
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Playoff
San Marino
Campionato
Cup
Scotland
Premier League
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Highland/Lowland
Reserve 1
William Hill Scottish Cup
Ramsdens Cup
Scottish Communities League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Serbia
Super Liga
Prva Liga
Cup
Slovakia
Fortuna league
1. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Slovenia
PrvaLiga
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Spain
La Liga
Liga Adelante
Segunda B
Tercera Division
Copa del Rey
Supercup
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
1. Division
2. Division Norra Götaland
U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Reserve 2
Reserves 1 Promotion / Relegation
Cup
Super Cup
Allsvenskan qualification
Play Off
Switzerland
Super League
Challenge League
Erste Liga Promotion
Erste Liga Classic
Cup
Playoff
Turkey
Super Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
Fourth Turkey league
Cup
Supercup
Playoff
Ukraine
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Wales
Premier Division
Cymru Alliance
Welsh Cup
Africa
Algeria
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Angola
1. Division
Benin
Championnat National
Botswana
Premier League
Burkina Faso
Championnat National
Cameroon
1. Division
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nacional
Congo
Ligue 1
DR Congo
Super League
Egypt
1. Division
2. Division
Gabon
Championnat National de D1
Gambia
GFA Premier League
Ghana
1. Division
Guinea
Championnat National
Ivory Coast
1. Division
Kenya
KPL
FKL Nationwide One
Top 8 Cup
FK Cup
Lesotho
Vodacom Premier League
Liberia
Premier League
Libya
1. Division
Madagascar
THB Champions League
Malawi
Super League
Mali
Championnat National
Mauritius
Barclays League
Morocco
Botola Pro
Elite 2
Mozambique
Mocambola
Namibia
Premier League
Nigeria
1. Division
Rwanda
Championnat National
Senegal
Championnat National
Sierra Leone
Premier League
South Africa
1. Division
NFD Championship
Nedbank Cup
MTN 8 Cup
Sudan
Premier League
Swaziland
1. Division
Tanzania
Premier League
Tchad
Premiere Division
Togo
Championnat National
Tunisia
1. Division
Ligue II
Uganda
Super League
Zambia
1. Division
North America
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
Barbados
Premier Division
Bermuda
Premier Division
Canada
CSL
Costa Rica
Primera Division
Liga de Ascenso
Cuba
Campeonato Nacional
El Salvador
Primera Division
Grenada
Premier Division
Guadeloupe
1. Division
Guatemala
Premier League Guatemala
Guatemala 2
Honduras
Liga Nacional
International
Haiti Premiére Division
Jamaica
Premier League
Martinique
Division d´Honneur
Mexico
Liga MX
Ascenso MX
Copa MX
Nicaragua
Campeonato Nacional
Panama
ANAPROF
Puerto Rico
Premier League
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
1. Division
St. Kitts and Nevis
SKNFA League
Trinidad and Tobago
Professional League
USA
Major League Soccer
NASL
USL Pro League
PDL
US Open
South America
Argentina
Torneo Inicial
Primera B Nacional
Primera B Metropolitana
Four argentinian league
Copa Argentina
Super Cup
Primera B Nacional - Qualification
Bolivia
LFPB
2
Promotion/Relegation
Brazil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
State Leagues
Serie D
State 2
Cup
Cup Nordeste
Chile
Primera Division
Primera B
Cup
Super Cup
Colombia
Liga Postobon
Torneo Aguila
Cup 1
Ecuador
Ecuadorian Serie A
Serie B
Paraguay
Division Profesional
Division Intermedia
Peru
Primera División
Segunda Division
Uruguay
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Venezuela
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Promotion/Relegation
Oceania
Australia
Hyundai A-League
2. Division
Third australian league
Four australian league
Youth 1
Youth 2
Cup 1
Fiji
National League
New Zealand
ASB Premiership
Championship
Solomon Islands
National Club Championship
Tahiti
1. Division
Vanuatu
TVL Premier League
Asia
Bahrain
1. Division
China
Super League
League
Cup
Cup 3
Hong Kong
1. Division
Hong kong second division
India
I League
ISL
Indonesia
Liga 1
Iran
1. Division
Azadegan League
Cup 1
Iraq
Super League
Israel
Ligat-Al
Leumit League
Cup
Toto Cup
Ligat-Al playoff Qualification
Japan
J. League
J. League 2
3
Fourth Japan league
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Jordan
1. Division
Kazakhstan
Premier League Championship
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Kuwait
1. Division
Lebanon
1. Division
Malaysia
Super Liga
Second malay league
Oman
Mobile League
Pakistan
1. Division
Palestine
Division A
Philippines
UFL
Qatar
Stars League
Saudi Arabia
1. Division
Singapore
S.League
Cup
League Cup
South Korea
K League 1
K League 2
National League
Cup
Playoffs
Syria
1. Division
Taiwan
Division A
Thailand
Premier League
Second Thailand league
U.A.E.
1. Division
Uzbekistan
Uzbek League
Second Uzbekistan league
Promotion/Relegation
Vietnam
V-league
Second vietnam league
Yemen
1. Division
Zimbabwe
1. Division
Sound
Notifications
All matches
Live (
15
)
My games (
0
)
European Championship
FT
Kazakhstan
0
-
2
Belgium
14.00
6.80
1.22
FT
Cyprus
0
-
5
Russia
8.00
4.50
1.44
FT
Scotland
6
-
0
San Marino
1.01
31.00
71.00
FT
Belarus
1
-
2
Netherlands
15.00
6.60
1.24
FT
Hungary
1
-
0
Azerbaijan
1.33
5.30
10.00
FT
Estonia
0
-
3
Germany
56.00
19.00
1.03
FT
Poland
2
-
0
Macedonia
1.50
4.20
7.45
FT
Slovenia
0
-
1
Austria
2.85
3.10
2.72
FT
Wales
1
-
1
Croatia
3.40
3.20
2.30
Australia » 1. league »
Hyundai A-League
FT
Wellington Phoenix
0
-
1
Western United FC
-
-
-
FT
Perth Glory
1
-
1
Brisbane Roar FC
1.62
4.20
5.20
Africa Cup of Nations
FT
Seychelles
0
-
1
South Sudan
-
-
-
FT (P)
Chad
1
-
0
Liberia
Penalties: 5-4
-
-
-
FT
Sao Tome and Principe
2
-
1
Mauritius
-
-
-
FT (P)
Gambia
1
-
1
Djibouti
Penalties: 3-2
-
-
-
Friendlies
FT
Brazil
1
-
1
Nigeria
1.28
5.50
11.50
FT
South Africa
2
-
1
Mali
1.85
3.25
4.25
FT
Kenya
0
-
1
Mozambique
1.90
3.20
4.00
FT
Ethiopia
0
-
1
Uganda
3.55
3.00
2.00
FT
Equatorial Guinea
1
-
1
Togo
-
-
-
13 oct 15:00
Benin
-
Zambia
-
-
-
FT
Argentina
6
-
1
Ecuador
-
-
-
FT
Benin
2
-
2
Zambia
-
-
-
FT
Niger
0
-
2
Central African Republic
-
-
-
FT
Ivory Coast
3
-
1
DR Congo
2.00
3.00
4.00
FT
Slovakia
1
-
1
Paraguay
2.65
3.05
2.85
Friendlies
FT
Arsenal Tula
1
-
2
FK Jelgava
-
-
-
FT
Alanyaspor
2
-
2
Desna
-
-
-
FT
Dinamo Moscow
2
-
0
Pyunik
-
-
-
FT
Vejle Boldklub
2
-
4
FK Haugesund
-
-
-
Argentina » 2. league »
Primera B Nacional
FT
Brown de Adrogue
1
-
1
Sarmiento
2.80
2.75
2.63
FT
All Boys
1
-
1
Santamarina Tandil
2.25
2.85
3.20
FT
Guillermo Brown
2
-
0
Nueva Chicago
2.38
2.95
2.95
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
2
-
0
Gimnasia Jujuy
2.20
2.80
3.45
FT
CA Alvarado
3
-
2
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
2.75
3.00
2.48
FT
San Martin San Juan
3
-
1
Independiente Rivadavia
2.00
2.95
3.85
Argentina » 3. league »
Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Almirante Brown
3
-
0
CA San Miguel
2.25
2.80
3.30
FT
Deportivo Armenio
1
-
1
Flandria
2.63
2.95
2.63
FT
Sol de Mayo
1
-
2
Deportivo Maipu
-
-
-
FT
Defensores de Pronunciameniento
0
-
0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
2.10
2.90
3.45
FT
Sansinena BB
1
-
3
Club Cipolletti
-
-
-
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
1
-
1
CASD Camioneros
3.40
2.75
2.20
FT
Olimpo
0
-
1
Club Sportivo Penarol
-
-
-
FT
Huracan Las Heras
0
-
1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
-
-
-
FT
Crucero del Norte
1
-
0
Sportivo Belgrano
1.90
3.25
3.60
FT
Boca Unidos
2
-
1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
-
-
-
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
3
-
0
San Martín de Formosa
-
-
-
Austria » 3. league »
Regionalliga
FT
FC Wolfurt
0
-
3
Hohenems
-
-
-
FT
Roefix Roethis
2
-
0
Altach (A)
-
-
-
Belarus » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Krumkachy Minsk
2
-
0
Khimik Svetlogorsk
-
-
-
Belgium » 2. league »
EXQI league
FT
Lokeren
1
-
1
Union St.-Gilloise
3.15
3.45
2.14
Bolivia » 2. league »
2
FT
Arauco Prado
3
-
1
Deportivo Escara
-
-
-
FT
San Joaquin
3
-
1
Universitario Beni
-
-
-
FT
Stormers SC
1
-
2
Stormers San Lorenzo
-
-
-
FT
Nacional Senac
3
-
3
Independiente Petrolero
-
-
-
FT
Fortaleza
0
-
10
Real Tomayapo
-
-
-
FT
Wilstermann Cooperativa
2
-
6
Universitario
-
-
-
FT
Vaca Diez
6
-
1
Torre Fuerte
-
-
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina » 2. league »
1. Division FBiH
FT
Rudar Kakanj
5
-
2
NK Bratstvo
-
-
-
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
2
-
0
Tosk Tesanj
-
-
-
FT
GOSK Gabela
3
-
2
Buducnost
-
-
-
FT
Orasje
5
-
0
Metalleghe BSI
-
-
-
FT
Radnik Hadzici
1
-
1
FK Zvijezda
-
-
-
FT
Slaven Zivinice
1
-
2
Jedinstvo Bihac
-
-
-
FT
Travnik
1
-
0
Gorazde
-
-
-
FT
Igman Konjic
2
-
0
Capljina
-
-
-
Brazil » 1. league »
Serie A
FT
Palmeiras
1
-
0
Botafogo RJ
1.20
5.40
12.00
FT
Vasco da Gama
1
-
0
Fortaleza
1.47
4.00
6.00
FT
Atletico PR
0
-
2
Flamengo
2.75
3.30
2.32
FT
Internacional
0
-
0
Santos FC
2.18
3.15
3.05
FT
Ceara
1
-
0
Avai FC
1.56
3.45
6.00
FT
Sao Paulo
1
-
0
Corinthians
2.08
2.88
3.70
FT
Chapecoense AF
1
-
1
Cruzeiro
3.90
3.05
1.95
FT
Atletico MG
1
-
4
Gremio
2.30
3.15
2.88
Canada » 1. league »
CSL
FT (P)
FC Ukraine United
1
-
1
Hamilton City
Penalties: 4-3
-
-
-
Chile » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
O'Higgins
1
-
2
Universidad de Concepcion
2.10
3.35
3.00
Chile » 2. league »
Primera B
FT
Santiago Wanderers
5
-
1
Cobreloa
-
-
-
FT
Deportes Valdivia
2
-
3
Atletico Nublense
-
-
-
FT
Union San Felipe
3
-
0
Deportes Santa Cruz
-
-
-
FT
Deportes Temuco
1
-
0
La Serena
1.89
3.05
3.55
China » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Beijing Renhe
1
-
4
Chongqing Lifan
-
-
-
Colombia » 1. league »
Liga Postobon
FT
Millonarios
1
-
2
America de Cali
1.80
3.15
4.60
FT
La Equidad
1
-
1
Once Caldas
2.38
2.95
3.10
FT
Union Magdalena
1
-
0
Envigado
2.30
2.95
3.15
FT
Atletico Nacional
1
-
0
Rionegro Aguilas
1.38
4.10
8.00
FT
CD Jaguares
0
-
1
Independiente Medellin
3.10
3.00
2.33
Costa Rica » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Club Sport Herediano
4
-
0
Deportivo Saprissa
2.25
3.25
2.88
FT
C.S. Cartagines
2
-
2
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1.80
3.30
4.00
Costa Rica » 2. league »
Liga de Ascenso
FT
AD Municipal Liberia
2
-
1
Rosario
-
-
-
FT
CS Uruguay
1
-
1
Futbol Consultants Moravia
-
-
-
FT
Turrialba
2
-
0
AS Puma Generalena
-
-
-
FT
Guanacasteca
0
-
3
Deportiva Carmelita
-
-
-
FT
Barrio Mexico
1
-
0
Puntarenas FC
-
-
-
Denmark » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
B93/HIK/Ryparken
5
-
2
HB Koege
-
-
-
FT
Fortuna Hjoerring II
2
-
1
JAI Aarhus
-
-
-
DR Congo » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
1
-
1
Motema Pembe
-
-
-
FT
Sanga Balende
0
-
2
AS Vita Club
-
-
-
England » 3. league »
League 1
FT
Coventry
0
-
1
Tranmere
1.52
4.20
6.50
England » Cup »
FA Trophy
FT
Pickering Town
1
-
1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
-
-
-
FT
Cambridge City
2
-
1
Market Drayton Town
-
-
-
North Macedonia » 2. league »
Vtora Liga
FT
Belasica
0
-
0
FK Bregalnica Stip
-
-
-
Germany » 4. league »
Regionalliga
FT
Oldenburg
2
-
0
SSV Jeddeloh
1.90
3.65
3.25
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
1
-
2
Luebeck
4.25
3.90
1.65
FT
Holstein Kiel II
0
-
0
TSV Havelse
2.15
3.55
2.85
FT
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
0
-
3
Ulm
-
-
-
FT
HSC Hannover
1
-
2
Heider SV
1.57
4.30
4.10
Italy » 3. league »
Serie C
FT
Olbia
0
-
1
Pro Patria
2.15
3.05
3.15
FT
Lecco
1
-
3
Pianese
-
-
-
FT
Carrarese
3
-
0
Pergolettese
1.65
3.40
4.70
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
0
-
0
Rimini
2.10
2.85
3.50
FT
Romagna Centro
1
-
3
Sambenedettese
-
-
-
FT
Reggio Audace
3
-
1
Triestina
-
-
-
FT
Virtus Verona
3
-
1
Vis Pesaro
1.80
3.25
3.85
FT
FeralpiSalo
1
-
0
Sudtirol
2.88
2.95
2.35
FT
Gubbio
1
-
2
Carpi
4.00
3.20
1.80
FT
Potenza
1
-
0
Teramo
1.50
3.60
6.00
FT
Rende
0
-
1
Cavese
-
-
-
FT
Virtus Francavilla
6
-
2
Vibonese
1.80
3.00
4.50
FT
Catania
1
-
0
AZ Picerno ASD
1.40
3.85
6.25
FT
Monza
1
-
0
AlbinoLeffe
1.34
4.25
7.50
FT
Giana Erminio
2
-
1
Novara
3.70
2.95
1.98
FT
Alessandria
1
-
1
Como
1.85
3.15
3.85
FT
Robur Siena
1
-
1
Arezzo
1.70
3.20
4.50
FT
Renate
3
-
0
ASDC Gozzano
1.78
3.15
4.10
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
1
-
1
Modena
3.25
2.88
2.20
FT
Fermana
0
-
1
Imolese Calcio
2.60
2.85
2.65
FT
Piacenza
2
-
1
Bassano Virtus
-
-
-
FT
Paganese
3
-
1
Avellino
2.65
3.00
2.50
FT
Rieti
0
-
1
Monopoli
-
-
-
FT
Viterbese
1
-
0
Bisceglie
2.05
3.05
3.35
FT
Casertana
1
-
1
Sicula Leonzio
1.80
3.25
3.85
FT
Bari
2
-
0
Ternana Unicusano
2.10
3.05
3.25
Jamaica » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Dunbeholden
0
-
0
Humble Lions
-
-
-
FT
Portmore United
2
-
1
UWI FC
2.25
3.00
3.00
FT
Jamalco
1
-
1
Tivoli Gardens
-
-
-
Japan » 2. league »
J. League 2
FT
Tokushima Vortis
2
-
1
Fagiano Okayama FC
2.10
3.20
3.50
FT
Ehime FC
0
-
1
Albirex Niigata
2.75
3.20
2.50
FT
Ventforet Kofu
1
-
1
Tochigi SC
1.45
4.10
7.00
FT
Machida Zelvia
0
-
0
Kagoshima United
2.15
3.45
3.10
Japan » 3. league »
3
FT
Fujieda MYFC
1
-
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
1.72
3.60
4.00
FT
Gainare Tottori
2
-
2
Gamba Osaka U23
2.00
3.30
3.25
FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
-
1
Grulla Morioka
1.40
4.35
6.00
FT
Cerezo Osaka U23
1
-
1
Fukushima United
2.10
3.40
2.90
FT
Azul Claro Numazu
2
-
2
FC Tokyo U23
-
-
-
FT
Kataller Toyama
1
-
1
Roasso Kumamoto
2.00
3.30
3.25
Japan » League cup »
League Cup
FT
Consadole Sapporo
1
-
0
Gamba Osaka
2.05
3.25
3.15
FT
Kashima Antlers
0
-
0
Kawasaki Frontale
2.40
3.35
2.55
Lithuania » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Dainava Alytus
3
-
1
FC Kupiskis
-
-
-
Mexico » Cup »
Copa MX
FT
Veracruz
0
-
1
Toluca
-
-
-
FT
U.A. Estado de Mexico
0
-
0
Pumas
3.70
3.25
1.89
Montenegro » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
FK Bokelj
5
-
1
FK Drezga
-
-
-
FT
FK Lovcen
1
-
1
Decic Tuzi
-
-
-
FT
Otrant
0
-
0
Mornar
-
-
-
FT
Ibar
2
-
0
FK Arsenal Tivat
-
-
-
FT
Jedinstvo BP
3
-
0
Jezero
-
-
-
Netherlands » 2. league »
Jupiler League
FT
FC Volendam
1
-
1
FC Den Bosch
1.84
4.10
3.45
FT
Almere City FC
1
-
1
Go Ahead Eagles
2.00
3.90
3.10
FT
Excelsior
3
-
2
FC Dordrecht
1.43
5.00
5.75
Paraguay » 2. league »
Division Intermedia
FT
Atyra FC
2
-
1
Sportivo Iteno
-
-
-
FT
Guairena
2
-
0
12 de Octubre
-
-
-
FT
2 de Mayo
2
-
1
3 de Febrero
-
-
-
FT
Fernando de la Mora
2
-
0
Independiente CG
-
-
-
FT
Fulgencio Yegros
0
-
0
General Caballero JLM
-
-
-
FT
Ovetense
0
-
0
Deportivo Caaguazu
-
-
-
Peru » 1. league »
Primera División
FT
Universitario de Deportes
0
-
0
Sporting Cristal
3.05
3.05
2.28
FT
Molinos El Pirata
1
-
1
Sport Boys
-
-
-
FT
Universidad San Martin
2
-
3
Alianza Lima
-
-
-
FT
FBC Melgar
1
-
0
Binacional
1.62
3.65
4.80
Peru » 2. league »
Segunda Division
FT
Deportivo Los Caimanes
2
-
5
Atletico Grau
-
-
-
FT
Alianza Atletico
3
-
1
Juan Aurich
-
-
-
FT
Comerciantes Unidos
3
-
0
Santos
-
-
-
FT
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
2
-
1
Deportivo Coopsol
-
-
-
Philippines » 1. league »
UFL
WO
Mendiola FC 1991
3
-
0
Global FC
-
-
-
Poland » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Olimpia Elblag
1
-
1
Gornik Leczna
2.40
3.15
2.50
FT
Blekitni Stargard
3
-
0
SKRA Czestochowa
2.04
3.20
3.00
Portugal » 2. league »
Segunda Liga
FT
Cova da Piedade
0
-
2
Farense
3.10
3.10
2.18
FT
Vilafranquense
3
-
2
Oliveirense
2.38
3.15
2.75
Portugal » League cup »
League Cup
FT
Braga
2
-
1
Maritimo
1.25
5.60
10.50
FT
Penafiel
1
-
2
Pacos de Ferreira
3.90
3.65
1.85
Romania » 2. league »
Liga II Serie A
FT
CSM Metalul Resita
1
-
1
Universitatea Cluj
8.50
6.00
1.19
FT
AFK Csikszereda
2
-
2
Pandurii
-
-
-
Spain » 2. league »
Liga Adelante
FT
Mirandes
2
-
1
Fuenlabrada
3.00
2.85
2.65
FT
Numancia
0
-
1
Zaragoza
3.05
3.10
2.43
FT
Albacete
1
-
2
Real Oviedo
2.88
2.88
2.70
FT
Huesca
1
-
1
Racing Santander
1.70
3.35
5.60
FT
Las Palmas
3
-
0
RC Deportivo
2.25
3.10
3.35
Spain » 3. league »
Segunda B
FT
Getafe B
0
-
2
S.S.Reyes
2.00
3.30
3.30
FT
UD Ibiza
2
-
0
Inter de Madrid
1.48
3.80
6.25
FT
Atletico Baleares
2
-
0
Sporting Gijon B
1.52
3.60
5.60
FT
Real Oviedo B
0
-
1
Ferrol
2.35
3.05
2.90
FT
Atletico Madrid B
3
-
0
Coruxo F.C.
1.67
3.45
4.50
FT
Celta Vigo B
0
-
1
Rayo Majadahonda
2.75
3.20
2.35
FT
Melilla
0
-
1
Las Palmas B
1.60
3.60
4.75
FT
Las Rozas CF
0
-
0
UP Langreo
1.92
3.20
3.65
FT
Ebro
3
-
1
Atletico Levante UD
2.45
2.65
3.20
FT
Marino Luanco
1
-
0
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
2.63
3.25
2.45
FT
FC Andorra
2
-
1
Hercules
-
-
-
FT
Lleida Esportiu
2
-
0
AE Prat
1.75
3.15
4.75
FT
UE Olot
1
-
1
Espanyol B
2.65
2.70
2.85
FT
Burgos CF
3
-
2
Osasuna B
1.75
3.40
4.30
FT
Izarra
0
-
1
Leonesa
3.95
3.70
1.70
FT
Cadiz B
1
-
0
San Fernando CD
-
-
-
FT
Guijuelo
1
-
2
CF Salmantino
-
-
-
FT
Real Murcia
1
-
0
Merida
1.85
2.88
4.60
FT
UD Cornella
1
-
2
Villarreal B
3.35
2.88
2.20
FT
La Nucia
1
-
1
Badalona
-
-
-
FT
Real Sociedad B
3
-
0
Alaves B
1.85
3.35
3.75
FT
Barakaldo
2
-
1
Club Haro Deportivo
1.80
3.50
3.85
FT
Recreativo Huelva
1
-
1
Linense
2.10
2.80
3.75
FT
Yeclano
2
-
1
UCAM Murcia
2.85
2.95
2.45
FT
CD Badajoz
3
-
2
Villarrobledo
1.70
3.05
5.10
FT
Algeciras
2
-
2
Cordoba
2.55
3.05
2.63
FT
Marbella
0
-
0
Cartagena
2.85
2.80
2.60
FT
Castellon
1
-
1
Ejea
1.45
3.70
7.20
FT
Villarrubia CF
0
-
1
Don Benito
2.50
2.70
3.05
Serbia » 2. league »
Prva Liga
FT
Dinamo Vranje
2
-
1
Radnicki Pirot
-
-
-
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
1
-
0
FK Zemun
-
-
-
FT
Zarkovo
1
-
1
Trayal Krusevac
-
-
-
FT
Zlatibor
1
-
0
Kolubara
-
-
-
FT
FK Radnicki 1923
0
-
1
Novi Pazar
-
-
-
FT
FK Metalac
0
-
0
FK Graficar
-
-
-
Slovakia » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
0
-
2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2.25
3.45
2.48
FT
FC STK 1914 Samorin
0
-
1
FK Poprad
2.35
3.45
2.35
FT
Slavoj Trebisov
3
-
1
Komarno
2.35
3.20
2.50
Slovenia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
ND Beltinci
1
-
2
Jadran
-
-
-
FT
Drava Ptuj
0
-
0
Krsko Posavje
2.40
3.50
2.40
Uganda » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Wakiso Giants
2
-
1
Proline
-
-
-
Ukraine » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Obolon-Brovar
3
-
0
FC Balkany
-
-
-
Argentina » 4. league »
Four argentinian league
FT
Club Lujan
0
-
0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
2.50
2.80
2.90
FT
Canuelas
2
-
1
Argentino de Merlo
2.25
2.90
3.20
FT
Ituzaingo
1
-
0
El Porvenir
2.00
3.00
3.65
FT
Excursionistas
0
-
3
Dock Sud
2.70
2.85
2.50
USA » 2. league »
NASL
FT
Memphis 901
1
-
2
Charlotte Independence
1.85
3.40
3.40
FT
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
2
-
1
New Mexico United
2.80
3.40
2.10
FT
Nashville SC
2
-
0
Carolina RailHawks
1.67
3.60
3.85
FT
Saint Louis FC
0
-
1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2.95
3.50
2.00
FT
Seattle Sounders FC II
2
-
0
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2.00
3.30
3.05
FT
Arizona United SC
1
-
2
Real Monarchs SLC
1.28
4.70
7.00
FT
Las Vegas Lights FC
0
-
2
Reno 1868 FC
2.70
3.35
2.18
FT
Sacramento Republic FC
2
-
3
Orange County Blues FC
2.20
3.20
2.75
FT
Fresno FC
2
-
2
LA Galaxy II
-
-
-
FT
Charleston Battery
1
-
2
Loudoun United
1.42
4.00
5.50
FT
OKC Energy FC
0
-
2
Rio Grande Valley FC
2.20
3.30
2.70
Venezuela » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
2
-
2
Academia Puerto Cabello
1.89
3.05
3.55
FT
Deportivo Lara
1
-
0
Tachira
2.14
2.95
3.00
FT
Llaneros Guanare
1
-
0
Aragua FC
-
-
-
FT
Atletico Venezuela
2
-
1
Monagas SC
2.60
2.90
2.45
FT
Zamora FC
3
-
0
Metropolitanos FC
1.87
3.10
3.60
Belgium » 3. league »
Belgian Third league
FT
FC Liege
2
-
1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
-
-
-
Denmark » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Vendsyssel FF
1
-
1
Naestved
1.60
4.10
4.70
Denmark » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Avarta
0
-
3
Vanloese
2.40
3.25
2.70
FT
Ringkoebing
1
-
3
Aarhus Fremad
4.50
3.85
1.60
FT
AB
0
-
1
Jammerbugt FC
-
-
-
Germany » 5. league »
Oberliga
FT
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
2
-
2
Hamburger SV III
2.55
3.55
2.10
FT
TuS Schwachhausen
2
-
0
FC Union 60
1.10
7.00
10.00
FT
Eintracht Northeim
0
-
6
Delmenhorst
4.60
5.20
1.33
FT
SV Rugenbergen
2
-
3
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
5.00
4.60
1.35
FT
TSV Buchholz
5
-
3
Union Tornesch
2.25
4.00
2.20
FT
SV Eichede
1
-
3
TSV Bordesholm
1.62
4.20
3.35
FT
DJK Ammerthal
2
-
1
SV Seligenporten
3.55
3.55
1.70
FT
Arminia Hannover
1
-
0
FT Braunschweig
1.50
4.10
4.20
FT
TB Uphusen
3
-
1
FC Hagen/Uthlede
-
-
-
FT
MTV Wolfenbuettel
1
-
3
MTV Eintracht Celle
3.55
3.75
1.65
FT
Spelle-Venhaus
5
-
2
VfL Oldenburg
1.73
3.70
3.30
FT
Heeslinger SC
0
-
0
MTV Gifhorn
1.42
4.35
4.35
FT
TSV Sasel
0
-
1
TuS Dassendorf
3.55
3.95
1.60
FT
VFB Ginsheim
3
-
1
FSV Fernwald
-
-
-
FT
SV Neuhof
3
-
2
FV Bad Vilbel
-
-
-
FT
RW Walldorf
1
-
4
SC Hessen Dreieich
1.91
3.75
2.75
FT
Elversberg II
0
-
4
Pfeddersheim
1.60
3.75
3.75
FT
FC Bocholt
1
-
1
SW Essen
1.60
3.75
3.75
FT
SC Velbert
1
-
2
FC Kray
-
-
-
FT
Niederwenigern
0
-
2
TVD Velbert
-
-
-
FT
SpVg Schonnebeck
3
-
1
Union Nettetal
1.50
3.95
4.20
FT
TuRU Duesseldorf
0
-
2
FC Monheim
2.95
3.40
1.93
FT
TSV Meerbusch
2
-
4
Ratinger SV
1.75
3.50
3.40
FT
Cronenberger SC
2
-
2
VfB Hilden
3.10
3.50
1.85
FT
SV Straelen
3
-
1
FC Kleve
1.28
4.90
6.10
FT
FC Guetersloh
0
-
0
SV Schermbeck
1.45
4.35
4.35
FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
3
-
0
Sportfreunde Siegen
2.00
3.55
2.70
FT
RSV Meinerzhagen
2
-
0
Hammer SpVg
1.25
5.00
6.50
FT
TuS Erndtebrueck
1
-
4
RW Ahlen
3.55
3.75
1.65
FT
TuS Ennepetal
3
-
1
SC Paderborn 07 II
2.25
3.55
2.35
FT
Westfalia Rhynern
0
-
1
Eintracht Rheine
1.60
3.75
3.75
FT
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
2
-
2
Preussen Muenster II
2.48
3.40
2.20
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
4
-
2
Holzwickeder
1.42
4.35
4.35
FT
BSC Hastedt
2
-
4
Geestemuende
-
-
-
FT
SC Borgfeld
1
-
3
SFL Bremerhaven
4.60
4.35
1.40
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
3
-
0
DJK BW Friesdorf
1.25
4.75
6.50
FT
Dueren
3
-
1
Fortuna Koeln II
-
-
-
FT
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
1
-
1
FC Hennef 05
3.55
3.75
1.65
FT
SpVg Frechen 20
2
-
0
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
1.60
3.95
3.55
FT
TSV Concordia
2
-
0
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
2.10
3.75
2.45
FT
FC 1931 Eddersheim
0
-
0
TUS Dietkirchen
-
-
-
FT
ASC Dortmund
1
-
2
SC Westfalia Herne
1.57
3.75
3.95
FT
Siegburger SV 04
2
-
1
Borussia Freialdenhoven
2.10
3.60
2.55
FT
Pesch
5
-
0
SV Eilendorf
-
-
-
FT
SV Deutz 05
0
-
1
FC Huerth
1.80
3.75
3.05
FT
Jahn Regensburg II
3
-
2
TSV Dachau
2.17
3.75
2.35
FT
VfL Vichttal
0
-
1
SV Breinig
-
-
-
Greece » 3. league »
Football League 2
FT
Trikala
1
-
1
Olympiacos Volou
-
-
-
FT
Diagoras Rodos
4
-
1
Thesprotos FC
-
-
-
FT
Ionikos
0
-
1
OF Ierapetra
-
-
-
FT
Veria FC
2
-
1
PO Triglia
-
-
-
FT
Niki Volou
1
-
1
Kalamata
-
-
-
FT
Egaleo
1
-
0
Ialysos
-
-
-
Italy » 4. league »
Serie D
FT
Ambrosiana
2
-
1
Belluno
-
-
-
FT
Montebelluna
0
-
0
Villafranca
-
-
-
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
2
-
4
Campodarsego
-
-
-
FT
Delta Calcio Rovigo
2
-
0
Legnago Salus
-
-
-
FT
Este
2
-
1
Chions
-
-
-
FT
Tamai
2
-
2
Cartigliano
-
-
-
FT
Clodiense
1
-
1
Luparense
-
-
-
FT
Union Feltre
1
-
1
Caldiero Terme
-
-
-
FT
Vigasio
1
-
2
Mestre
-
-
-
FT
San Luigi
1
-
6
Adriese
-
-
-
FT
Bra
1
-
0
Prato
-
-
-
FT
Lavagnese
3
-
1
Seravezza
-
-
-
FT
Lucchese
1
-
0
Savona
-
-
-
FT
Real Forte Querceta
0
-
1
Sanremese
-
-
-
FT
Vado
0
-
2
Fossano
-
-
-
FT
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
2
-
3
A.S. Casale
-
-
-
FT
US Fezzanese
1
-
0
Verbania
-
-
-
FT
Caronnese
3
-
2
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
-
-
-
FT
Borgosesia
1
-
1
SCD Ligorna
-
-
-
FT
SSD Albalonga
3
-
2
Trestina
-
-
-
FT
ASD Pineto
2
-
0
Jesina
-
-
-
FT
Recanatese
1
-
0
Avezzano
-
-
-
FT
San Marino
2
-
3
Real Giulianova
-
-
-
FT
Tolentino
0
-
1
San Nicolo
-
-
-
FT
Vastese
2
-
3
Vastogirardi
-
-
-
FT
Citta di Anagni
2
-
2
Arzachena
-
-
-
FT
ASD Lanusei
0
-
1
Vis Artena
-
-
-
FT
Olympia Agnonese
2
-
1
Atletico SFF
-
-
-
FT
Bastia Calcio
1
-
0
Ponsacco
-
-
-
FT
Cassino
1
-
3
ASD Trastevere
-
-
-
FT
Muravera
2
-
0
Latina
-
-
-
FT
Montegiorgio
1
-
1
Chieti
-
-
-
FT
Scandicci
2
-
0
Pomezia
-
-
-
FT
Flaminia
1
-
0
Grassina
-
-
-
FT
Cannara
5
-
3
Aquila Montevarchi
-
-
-
FT
US Gavorrano
2
-
2
Aglianese
-
-
-
FT
Monterosi
3
-
0
Grosseto
-
-
-
FT
Sangiovannese
1
-
0
Foligno
-
-
-
FT
Tuttocuoio
1
-
1
San Donato
-
-
-
FT
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
2
-
1
Campobasso
-
-
-
FT
Matelica
0
-
1
Sangiustese
-
-
-
FT
Ostia Mare
1
-
0
Ladispoli
-
-
-
FT
Budoni
2
-
2
AP Turris
-
-
-
FT
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1
-
1
Team Nuova Florida 2005
-
-
-
FT
Latte Dolce
3
-
1
Aprilia
-
-
-
FT
Brusaporto
0
-
0
Villa D'Alme
-
-
-
FT
Castellanzese
5
-
2
Pontisola
-
-
-
FT
Folgore Caratese
1
-
0
Scanzorosciate
-
-
-
FT
AC Legnano
1
-
2
Pro Sesto
-
-
-
FT
Levico Terme
1
-
3
Caravaggio
-
-
-
FT
US Bustese
1
-
3
Inveruno
-
-
-
FT
NibionnoOggiono
0
-
1
Arconatese
-
-
-
FT
Tritium
2
-
1
Sondrio Calcio
-
-
-
FT
Virtus Bolzano
2
-
1
Dro
-
-
-
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
3
-
2
Seregno
-
-
-
FT
Mezzolara
1
-
1
Cavenago Fanfulla
-
-
-
FT
Mantova
4
-
2
Adrense
-
-
-
FT
Fiorenzuola
1
-
0
Forlì
-
-
-
FT
Crema
2
-
2
Sasso Marconi
-
-
-
FT
Correggese
1
-
1
Vigor Carpaneto
-
-
-
FT
Breno
3
-
0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
-
-
-
FT
Alfonsine
1
-
1
Sammaurese
-
-
-
FT
Progresso
0
-
1
Lentigione
-
-
-
FT
Savignanese
1
-
3
Calvina
-
-
-
FT
Marsala
4
-
4
Castrovillari
-
-
-
FT
Marina di Ragusa
0
-
1
Troina
-
-
-
FT
Licata
0
-
2
Savoia
-
-
-
FT
Citta di Messina
2
-
0
Giugliano
-
-
-
FT
Corigliano Calabro
2
-
5
Nola
-
-
-
FT
Cittanovese
2
-
1
Messina
-
-
-
FT
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
1
-
2
Palermo
-
-
-
FT
Roccella
1
-
0
Acireale
-
-
-
FT
ACD San Tommaso
3
-
2
US Palmese
-
-
-
FT
Citta di Fasano
3
-
0
Francavilla Calcio 1927
-
-
-
FT
Gravina
1
-
4
Gladiator
-
-
-
FT
ASD Grumentum Val Dagri
3
-
1
ACD Nardo
-
-
-
FT
Nocerina
1
-
0
Gelbison Cilento
-
-
-
FT
Agropoli
0
-
3
Fidelis Andria
-
-
-
FT
Audace Cerignola
0
-
0
Bitonto
-
-
-
FT
Brindisi
1
-
1
Foggia
-
-
-
FT
Casarano
0
-
0
Sorrento
-
-
-
FT
Taranto
1
-
0
Team Altamura
-
-
-
Malta » 2. league »
Second Malta league
FT
Zejtun Corinthians FC
2
-
2
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
-
-
-
FT
Pieta
3
-
0
Vittoriosa Stars
-
-
-
FT
Zebbug Rangers
0
-
2
Saint Andrews
-
-
-
Norway » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Senja
2
-
0
Fram Larvik
3.05
3.80
1.96
FT
Elverum
2
-
2
Alta
1.90
3.85
3.20
FT
Mjoelner
3
-
2
Sotra Sportsklubb
2.25
3.70
2.63
FT
Bryne
1
-
0
Nardo
1.66
4.00
4.00
FT
Vidar
1
-
3
Levanger
1.88
4.00
3.15
FT
Stjoerdals Blink
2
-
3
Fredrikstad
1.58
4.60
3.95
FT
Hoedd
0
-
2
Egersund
2.55
3.80
2.23
FT
Brattvaag
6
-
4
Sola
1.36
4.60
6.25
FT
Odds Ballklubb 2
2
-
1
Baerum
2.30
3.75
2.55
Norway » 4. league »
3. Division Avdeling 1
FT
Lysekloster
3
-
2
Brann 2
-
-
-
FT
Leknes
1
-
5
Floeya
-
-
-
FT
Ull/Kisa 2
2
-
3
Melbo
2.55
3.60
2.20
FT
Spjelkavik
1
-
1
Rommen
1.25
5.30
6.50
FT
Kraakeroey
1
-
1
Herd
1.50
4.50
4.00
FT
Stabaek 2
1
-
2
Nordstrand
1.60
4.10
3.80
FT
Mandalskameratene
3
-
3
Flint
1.50
4.35
4.20
FT
Kolstad
0
-
2
Kongsvinger 2
1.95
4.00
2.70
FT
Bodoe/Glimt 2
0
-
3
Hoenefoss
2.80
4.00
1.90
FT
Gjelleraasen
1
-
3
Junkeren
1.75
3.85
3.30
FT
Molde 2
3
-
1
Arvoll
-
-
-
FT
Harstad
0
-
0
Skjetten
1.20
5.50
7.50
FT
Traeff
2
-
0
Sarpsborg 08 2
2.50
3.80
2.15
FT
Lyn
2
-
2
FK Toensberg
2.40
3.55
2.35
FT
Tromsoe 2
1
-
1
Finnsnes
3.50
4.10
1.65
Portugal » 3. league »
Portuguese Third Division
FT
Torreense
0
-
0
Beira-Mar
-
-
-
FT
Vitoria de Sernache
1
-
1
Fontinhas
-
-
-
FT
Vizela
2
-
1
AD Oliveirense
-
-
-
FT
Maria da Fonte
0
-
2
ARS Martinho
-
-
-
FT
AD Fafe
2
-
0
Berco SC
-
-
-
FT
Merelinense
3
-
0
Camara Lobos
-
-
-
FT
Pedras Salgadas
1
-
0
Braganca
-
-
-
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2
-
0
Chaves B
-
-
-
FT
SC Mirandela
0
-
1
CDC Montalegre
-
-
-
FT
Trofense
0
-
2
Lusitano FC
-
-
-
FT
Arouca
1
-
0
Gondomar
-
-
-
FT
Felgueiras 1932
4
-
0
Sanjoanense
-
-
-
FT
Espinho
2
-
2
AD Castro Daire
-
-
-
FT
Valadares Gaia
3
-
2
Coimbroes
-
-
-
FT
Canelas 2010
2
-
1
Vila Real
-
-
-
FT
Amarante FC
1
-
0
Ginasio Figueirense
-
-
-
FT
Paredes
0
-
0
FC Pedras Rubras
-
-
-
FT
Marinhense
2
-
0
Anadia
-
-
-
FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
-
1
Caldas
-
-
-
FT
Condeixa
0
-
1
Santarem
-
-
-
FT
ARC Oleiros
1
-
1
Oliveira Hospital
-
-
-
FT
Real SC
4
-
0
Aljustrelense
-
-
-
FT
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
3
-
2
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
-
-
-
FT
Oriental
2
-
1
Olimpico Montijo
-
-
-
FT
Pinhalnovense
0
-
0
Sintra Football
-
-
-
FT
Amora FC
2
-
1
Sacavenense
-
-
-
FT
Sintrense
1
-
1
Esperanca de Lagos
-
-
-
FT
Armacenenses
3
-
1
Louletano
-
-
-
FT
Maritimo B
2
-
2
CD Cerveira
-
-
-
FT
Sporting Ideal
1
-
2
Fatima
-
-
-
FT
Praiense
3
-
1
Uniao de Leiria
-
-
-
FT
Olhanense
5
-
1
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
-
-
-
Russia » 3. league »
Russian third league
FT
FC Chita
3
-
3
Sakhalin
2.50
3.20
2.50
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
2
-
0
Novosibirsk FK
-
-
-
FT
Khimki 2
2
-
1
Strogino
-
-
-
FT
FC Ufa II
1
-
2
Ural II
-
-
-
FT
Tyumen
0
-
0
FC Chelyabinsk
2.00
3.60
3.00
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
-
2
NoSta
-
-
-
FT
Zvezda Perm
1
-
3
Lada SOK
-
-
-
FT
KamAZ
0
-
0
Zenit Izhevsk
-
-
-
FT
Lada Togliati
1
-
3
Akron Tolyatti
-
-
-
Sweden » 3. league »
1. Division
FT
Team TG FF
3
-
0
BK Forward
1.40
5.20
5.20
FT
Karlslunds IF HFK
2
-
5
Bodens BK
1.48
4.40
5.15
FT
Gefle
2
-
3
Akropolis IF
-
-
-
FT
Carlstad United
2
-
1
Umeaa
2.40
3.90
2.35
FT
Vasalunds IF
0
-
3
FC Linkoeping City
-
-
-
FT
Kristianstads FF
1
-
2
Aatvidaberg
2.05
3.95
2.80
Sweden » 4. league »
2. Division Norra Götaland
FT
Kungsaengens IF
1
-
4
Kvarnsvedens IK
-
-
-
FT
Gamla Upsala
6
-
2
Sundbybergs IK
-
-
-
FT
Karlbergs BK
5
-
4
IFK Lidingoe
-
-
-
FT
Taeby FK
3
-
1
IFK Mora FK
-
-
-
FT
Enkoeping
3
-
3
IFK Stocksund
-
-
-
FT
Skiljebo SK
1
-
2
Hudiksvalls FF
-
-
-
FT
Valbo FF
1
-
2
FC Gute
-
-
-
FT
IFK Umeaa
1
-
1
Sandviks IK
-
-
-
FT
Gottne IF
2
-
1
Taefteaa IK
-
-
-
FT
Umeaa FC Akademi
1
-
4
IFK Timraa
-
-
-
FT
Piteaa
0
-
2
Skellefteaa
-
-
-
FT
Kramfors-Alliansen
1
-
0
Friska Viljor
-
-
-
FT
Ytterhogdals IK
1
-
0
IFK Luleaa
-
-
-
FT
Anundsjoe IF
0
-
2
IFK Oestersund
-
-
-
FT
Vaenersborgs IF
1
-
1
IK Gauthiod
-
-
-
FT
Vaargaarda IK
2
-
6
Oerebro Syrianska IF
-
-
-
FT
Stenungsunds IF
3
-
0
Grebbestads IF
-
-
-
FT
Lidkoepings FK
0
-
1
Torslanda IK
-
-
-
FT
Nordvaermland FF
0
-
0
IFK Tidaholm
-
-
-
FT
IFK Aamaal
4
-
2
Saevedalens IF
-
-
-
FT
IFK Uddevalla
5
-
2
Vaenersborgs FK
-
-
-
Switzerland » 4. league »
Erste Liga Classic
FT
FC Bassecourt
1
-
0
Delemont
-
-
-
Turkey » 3. league »
2. Lig
FT
Bodrumspor
5
-
1
Elazigspor
2.45
3.10
2.45
FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
0
-
0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2.00
3.10
3.20
FT
Gumushanespor
0
-
1
Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor
4.90
3.25
1.60
FT
Duzyurtspor
1
-
4
Zonguldak Komurspor
-
-
-
FT
Karabukspor
0
-
2
Tuzlaspor
4.60
3.45
1.57
FT
Nigde Belediyespor
1
-
3
Kirsehir Belediyespor
2.90
3.15
2.10
FT
Ankara Demirspor
2
-
0
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
2.23
3.15
2.70
FT
Anadolu Selcukspor
0
-
1
Amed Sportif
-
-
-
FT
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
1
-
3
Corum Belediyespor
-
-
-
FT
Bugsasspor
1
-
0
Tarsus
2.23
3.15
2.70
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
2
-
3
Kastamonuspor
-
-
-
FT
Usakspor
2
-
0
Eyupspor
2.10
3.15
2.90
FT
Bandirmaspor
3
-
0
Sakaryaspor
2.20
3.10
2.80
FT
Pendikspor
0
-
0
Afjet Afyonspor
2.38
3.10
2.55
FT
Sariyer
3
-
2
Inegolspor
-
-
-
FT
Samsunspor
4
-
0
Kirklarelispor
-
-
-
FT
Urfaspor
0
-
5
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
-
-
-
FT
Kahramanmaraspor
1
-
1
Bayburt Genclikspor
-
-
-
Turkey » 4. league »
Fourth Turkey league
FT
Agri 1970 Spor
1
-
1
Tepecikspor
-
-
-
FT
Payas Belediyespor 1975
1
-
1
Belediye Derince
-
-
-
FT
Pazarspor
1
-
2
Batman Petrolspor
-
-
-
FT
Elaziz Belediyespor
1
-
0
Ofspor
-
-
-
FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
4
-
1
Alemdag Spor 1877
-
-
-
FT
Kizilcabolukspor
1
-
1
Silivrispor
1.79
3.10
3.75
FT
Artvin Horaspor
0
-
0
Karakopru Belediyespor
2.08
3.10
2.90
FT
24 Erzincanspor
1
-
0
Duczespor
-
-
-
FT
Yomraspor
0
-
1
Tire 1922 Spor
-
-
-
FT
Osmaniyespor
1
-
1
Muglaspor
-
-
-
FT
Nevsehirspor Genclik
1
-
0
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
-
-
-
FT
Kemer Tekirovaspor
2
-
1
Erbaaspor
1.98
3.10
3.10
FT
Aksarayspor
1
-
0
Sile Yildizspor
-
-
-
FT
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0
-
0
Yeni Orduspor
-
-
-
FT
Tokatspor
1
-
2
Serik Belediyespor
-
-
-
FT
Bursa Niluferspor
4
-
0
Golcukspor
-
-
-
FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
2
-
1
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
-
-
-
FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
1
-
0
Nazilli Belediyespor
2.08
3.10
2.90
FT
Bayrampasa
0
-
1
Yozgatspor
-
-
-
FT
Modafen FK
0
-
1
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
-
-
-
FT
Kasimpasa Erokspor
1
-
0
Karsiyaka
1.79
3.10
3.75
FT
Catalcaspor
1
-
1
Ankara Adliyespor
-
-
-
FT
Manisaspor
1
-
4
Erzin Belediyespor
2.80
3.05
2.16
FT
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
1
-
0
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
-
-
-
FT
Fethiyespor
0
-
0
Turgutluspor
-
-
-
FT
Kocaelispor
4
-
0
Kozan Belediyespor
-
-
-
USA » 3. league »
USL Pro League
FT
North Texas SC
2
-
0
Forward Madison FC
-
-
-
Venezuela » 2. league »
Segunda Division
FT
Yaracuy FC
1
-
0
Libertador FC
-
-
-
FT
Deportivo Petare
3
-
2
Yaracuyanos FC
-
-
-
FT
Fundacion AIFI
2
-
1
Angostura FC
-
-
-
Zimbabwe » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Chapungu United
1
-
1
Herentals FC
-
-
-
FT
Bulawayo Chiefs
2
-
0
Triangle FC
-
-
-
FT
CAPS United
3
-
1
Hwange
-
-
-
FT
Highlanders
2
-
0
Tel One FC
-
-
-
FT
Manica Diamonds
1
-
0
ZPC Kariba
-
-
-
At the moment lasts no match live. Once a match starts, it will automatically appear on this page.
As part of our website we use cookies to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Last updates