Refresh scores
Homepage
Yesterday matches
Live (
5
)
My games (
0
)
EPL
La Liga
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
Champions League
Date
april
22
Monday
april
23
Tuesday
april
24
Yesterday
april
25
Today
april
26
Tomorrow
april
27
Saturday
april
28
Sunday
Matches 16 sep 2020
Livescores
16 sep 2020
Livescore
Yesterday matches
Live (
5
)
My games (
0
)
Popular leagues
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Champions League
Europa League
Europe
Albania
Kategoria Superiore
2 Albanian League
Cup
Kategoria Superiore qualification
Andorra
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Armenia
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Austria
tipp3-Bundesliga
ADEG Erste Liga
Regionalliga
Karntnerliga
ÖFB Samsung Cup
T-Mobile Supercup
Playoff
Azerbaijan
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Belarus
Premier Division
1. Division
Cup
Belgium
Jupiler League
EXQI league
Belgian Third league
Cofidis Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premier League
1. Division FBiH
Cup
Bulgaria
A Grupa
B PFG
Elite U19
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Crimea
Crimea 1. Division
Croatia
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Cyprus
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
Het league
Druha League
Juniorska liga
Dorostenecka liga U19
Cup
Super Cup
Denmark
Superliga
1. Division
1. Division
Danmarksserien
2. Division
Danmarksserien
Kvalifikationsraekken pulje 1
U17 League
Reserve League
U19 League
DBU Pokalen
Liga Cup
Denmark Promotion/Relegation
England
Premier League
Championship
League 1
League 2
National League
National League North/South
Evo-Stik League
Premier Reserve League
FA Cup
Johnstones Paint Trophy
FA Trophy
Community Shield
Capital One
Estonia
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga
Cup
Super Cup
Faroe Islands
Effodeildin
Cup
Finland
Veikkausliga
Ykkonen
Kakkonen
Fourth Finland league
Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation Playoff
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
National 2
FA Cup
Supercup
League Cup
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
Pirveli Liga
Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Germany
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Premiere League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Gibraltar
Premier League
Cup
Greece
Super League
Football League
Football League 2
Super League U20
Cup
Supercup
Hungary
OTP BANK Liga
NB II
U19 I. osztaly
FA Cup
Super Cup
Iceland
Urvalsdeild
1. Deild
Cup
Ireland
Airtricity League
1. Division
FAI Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Playoff Serie
Kosovo
Superliga
Latvia
Virsliga
1. Division
Cup 2
Cup 1
Liechtenstein
Cup
Lithuania
A Lyga
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Luxembourg
National Division
Second luxembourg league
Cup
1. Division Qualification
Malta
Premier League
Second Malta league
Cup
Moldova
National Division
Division A
Cup
Montenegro
Telekom 1. CFL
2. Division
Cup
1. Division Playoff
N. Ireland
Premiership
1. Division
Irish Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Topklasse
Topklasse
KNVB Cup
Super Cup
Friendlies
Promotion/Relegation
North Macedonia
Prva Liga
Vtora Liga
Cup
F.Y.R.O.M. Cup 1
Prva Liga Playoff
Norway
Eliteserien
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division Avdeling 1
4. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
5. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
6. Division Agder
Youth 1
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Poland
Ekstraklasa
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Portugal
Liga ZON Sagres
Segunda Liga
Portuguese Third Division
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Romania
Liga I
Liga II Serie A
Cup
Super Cup
Cup 2
Promotion/Relegation
Russia
Premier League
SUPRA-Championship
Russian third league
Russian U21
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Playoff
San Marino
Campionato
Cup
Scotland
Premier League
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Highland/Lowland
Reserve 1
William Hill Scottish Cup
Ramsdens Cup
Scottish Communities League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Serbia
Super Liga
Prva Liga
Cup
Slovakia
Fortuna league
1. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Slovenia
PrvaLiga
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Spain
La Liga
Liga Adelante
Segunda B
Tercera Division
Copa del Rey
Supercup
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
1. Division
2. Division Norra Götaland
U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Reserve 2
Reserves 1 Promotion / Relegation
Cup
Super Cup
Allsvenskan qualification
Play Off
Switzerland
Super League
Challenge League
Erste Liga Promotion
Erste Liga Classic
Cup
Playoff
Turkey
Super Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
Fourth Turkey league
Cup
Supercup
Playoff
Ukraine
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Wales
Premier Division
Cymru Alliance
Welsh Cup
Africa
Algeria
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Angola
1. Division
Benin
Championnat National
Botswana
Premier League
Burkina Faso
Championnat National
Cameroon
1. Division
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nacional
Congo
Ligue 1
DR Congo
Super League
Egypt
1. Division
2. Division
Gabon
Championnat National de D1
Gambia
GFA Premier League
Ghana
1. Division
Guinea
Championnat National
Ivory Coast
1. Division
Kenya
KPL
FKL Nationwide One
Top 8 Cup
FK Cup
Lesotho
Vodacom Premier League
Liberia
Premier League
Libya
1. Division
Madagascar
THB Champions League
Malawi
Super League
Mali
Championnat National
Mauritius
Barclays League
Morocco
Botola Pro
Elite 2
Mozambique
Mocambola
Namibia
Premier League
Nigeria
1. Division
Rwanda
Championnat National
Senegal
Championnat National
Sierra Leone
Premier League
South Africa
1. Division
NFD Championship
Nedbank Cup
MTN 8 Cup
Sudan
Premier League
Swaziland
1. Division
Tanzania
Premier League
Tchad
Premiere Division
Togo
Championnat National
Tunisia
1. Division
Ligue II
Uganda
Super League
Zambia
1. Division
North America
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
Barbados
Premier Division
Bermuda
Premier Division
Canada
CSL
Costa Rica
Primera Division
Liga de Ascenso
Cuba
Campeonato Nacional
El Salvador
Primera Division
Grenada
Premier Division
Guadeloupe
1. Division
Guatemala
Premier League Guatemala
Guatemala 2
Honduras
Liga Nacional
International
Haiti Premiére Division
Jamaica
Premier League
Martinique
Division d´Honneur
Mexico
Liga MX
Ascenso MX
Copa MX
Nicaragua
Campeonato Nacional
Panama
ANAPROF
Puerto Rico
Premier League
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
1. Division
St. Kitts and Nevis
SKNFA League
Trinidad and Tobago
Professional League
USA
Major League Soccer
NASL
USL Pro League
PDL
US Open
South America
Argentina
Torneo Inicial
Primera B Nacional
Primera B Metropolitana
Four argentinian league
Copa Argentina
Super Cup
Primera B Nacional - Qualification
Bolivia
LFPB
2
Promotion/Relegation
Brazil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
State Leagues
Serie D
State 2
Cup
Cup Nordeste
Chile
Primera Division
Primera B
Cup
Super Cup
Colombia
Liga Postobon
Torneo Aguila
Cup 1
Ecuador
Ecuadorian Serie A
Serie B
Paraguay
Division Profesional
Division Intermedia
Peru
Primera División
Segunda Division
Uruguay
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Venezuela
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Promotion/Relegation
Oceania
Australia
Hyundai A-League
2. Division
Third australian league
Four australian league
Youth 1
Youth 2
Cup 1
Fiji
National League
New Zealand
ASB Premiership
Championship
Solomon Islands
National Club Championship
Tahiti
1. Division
Vanuatu
TVL Premier League
Asia
Bahrain
1. Division
China
Super League
League
Cup
Cup 3
Hong Kong
1. Division
Hong kong second division
India
I League
ISL
Indonesia
Liga 1
Iran
1. Division
Azadegan League
Cup 1
Iraq
Super League
Israel
Ligat-Al
Leumit League
Cup
Toto Cup
Ligat-Al playoff Qualification
Japan
J. League
J. League 2
3
Fourth Japan league
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Jordan
1. Division
Kazakhstan
Premier League Championship
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Kuwait
1. Division
Lebanon
1. Division
Malaysia
Super Liga
Second malay league
Oman
Mobile League
Pakistan
1. Division
Palestine
Division A
Philippines
UFL
Qatar
Stars League
Saudi Arabia
1. Division
Singapore
S.League
Cup
League Cup
South Korea
K League 1
K League 2
National League
Cup
Playoffs
Syria
1. Division
Taiwan
Division A
Thailand
Premier League
Second Thailand league
U.A.E.
1. Division
Uzbekistan
Uzbek League
Second Uzbekistan league
Promotion/Relegation
Vietnam
V-league
Second vietnam league
Yemen
1. Division
Zimbabwe
1. Division
Sound
Notifications
All matches
Live (
5
)
My games (
0
)
Champions League
FT (P)
Omonia Nicosia
1
-
1
FK Crvena zvezda
Penalties: 4-2
3.40
3.20
2.25
FT
Ferencvaros
2
-
1
Dinamo Zagreb
3.35
3.35
2.25
FT (P)
Qarabag FK
0
-
0
Molde
Penalties: 5-6
2.65
3.45
2.65
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
-
0
Dinamo Brest
1.34
5.00
10.00
FT
FC Midtjylland
3
-
0
Young Boys
3.15
3.35
2.35
France » 1. league »
Ligue 1
FT
PSG
1
-
0
Metz
1.07
12.50
25.00
Europa League
FT
FC Progres Niedercorn
0
-
5
Willem II
7.00
5.00
1.38
FT
Hammarby
0
-
3
Lech Poznan
3.15
3.75
2.15
FT (P)
B36 Torshavn
2
-
2
TNS
Penalties: 5-4
3.10
3.70
2.10
Copa Libertadores
FT
Binacional
0
-
1
LDU de Quito
7.50
4.25
1.40
FT
Santos FC
0
-
0
Olimpia
1.81
3.65
4.00
FT
Estudiantes Merida
3
-
2
Alianza Lima
2.05
3.40
3.40
FT
Internacional
4
-
3
America de Cali
1.45
4.10
6.75
England » League cup »
Capital One
FT
West Bromwich Albion
3
-
0
Harrogate
1.36
5.00
8.80
FT
Ipswich
0
-
1
Fulham
4.60
4.20
1.68
FT (P)
Leeds
1
-
1
Hull
Penalties: 8-9
1.47
4.60
6.75
FT
Southampton
0
-
2
Brentford
1.48
4.50
7.00
FT
Bristol City
4
-
0
Northampton
1.62
4.00
5.15
FT
Everton
3
-
0
Salford City
1.18
6.85
14.00
Friendlies
FT
Barcelona
3
-
1
Girona
1.10
7.50
15.00
Australia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
3
-
0
Brisbane City
2.00
4.00
2.70
FT
Cockburn City
4
-
1
Armadale
1.53
4.00
4.25
FT
Floreat Athena
2
-
1
ECU Joondalup
2.28
3.80
2.38
FT
Sorrento
0
-
5
Gwelup Croatia
-
-
-
FT
Inglewood United
2
-
1
Perth
3.05
3.60
1.90
FT
Perth Glory Youth
5
-
1
Rockingham City FC
-
-
-
Australia » 3. league »
Third australian league
FT
Ipswich Knights
1
-
3
Logan Lightning
4.00
4.50
1.57
Australia »
Youth 2
FT
Bayswater City U20
5
-
0
Balcatta U20
-
-
-
Austria » 3. league »
Regionalliga
FT
SC Bregenz
6
-
1
Rankweil
-
-
-
FT
SV Groedig
3
-
1
SV Wals Grunau
-
-
-
FT
SV Austria Salzburg
1
-
3
Seekirchen
-
-
-
Austria » Cup »
ÖFB Samsung Cup
FT
Union Gurten
1
-
3
Altach
8.00
6.10
1.22
Bosnia-Herzegovina » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
1
-
3
FK Sarajevo
8.50
4.20
1.28
Brazil » 2. league »
Serie B
FT
CS Alagoano
1
-
2
Cuiaba
3.10
2.95
2.23
Brazil » Cup »
Cup
FT
Ponte Preta
2
-
2
America MG
2.38
2.80
3.00
Brazil » 4. league »
State Leagues
FT
Sampaio Correa
1
-
1
SE Juventude
-
-
-
Brazil » 5. league »
State 2
FT (P)
Sao Bento
1
-
1
Taubate
Penalties: 8-7
1.80
3.15
4.10
Chile » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Palestino
2
-
0
Deportes Iquique
1.52
3.60
5.50
Chile » 2. league »
Primera B
FT
Melipilla
1
-
1
Cobreloa
-
-
-
FT
Santiago Morning
0
-
1
San Marcos
2.02
3.15
3.10
China » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Qingdao Huanghai
0
-
3
Chongqing Lifan
4.10
3.55
1.80
FT
Tianjin Teda
1
-
1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
-
-
-
China » 2. league »
League
FT
Hangzhou Greentown
4
-
0
Jiangxi Liansheng
-
-
-
FT
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
1
-
1
Sichuan Jiuniu
-
-
-
FT
Chengdu Qianbao FC
1
-
0
Beijing BG
-
-
-
FT
Beijing Renhe
1
-
0
Suzhou Dongwu
-
-
-
FT
Shenyang Urban FC
1
-
1
Shaanxi Changan
-
-
-
FT
Zhenjiang Huasa
0
-
0
Nantong Zhiyun FC
-
-
-
Costa Rica » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
C.S. Cartagines
2
-
2
ADR Jicaral
-
-
-
Croatia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
NK Dugopolje
0
-
1
Osijek B
2.32
3.10
2.63
FT
Junak
0
-
0
NK Croatia Zmijavci
-
-
-
FT
NK Kustosija
0
-
0
Dubrava Zagreb
-
-
-
FT
Bjelo Brdo
3
-
1
Solin
1.73
3.30
3.95
FT
Dinamo Zagreb B
3
-
0
Rudes
1.57
3.35
4.60
FT
Inter Zapresic
1
-
2
HNK Orijent 1919
-
-
-
FT
Medimurje
1
-
1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
-
-
Cyprus » Cup »
Cup
FT
PAEEK
2
-
1
Doxa Katokopia
-
-
-
FT
Nea Salamis
4
-
1
Achyronas Liopetriou
-
-
-
FT
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
4
-
0
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
-
-
-
FT
AEL Limassol
5
-
0
Omonoia Psevda
-
-
-
FT
Ayia Napa
1
-
5
Pafos FC
-
-
-
Czech Republic » Cup »
Cup
WO
Povltavska FA
0
-
3
FK MAS Taborsko
-
-
-
FT
Jiskra Domazlice
2
-
0
Usti nad Labem
-
-
-
WO
Sokol Srbice
0
-
3
FC Vlasim
-
-
-
WO
Motorlet Praha
0
-
3
MFK Chrudim
-
-
-
FT
Slovan Velvary
0
-
2
Bohemians 1905
-
-
-
WO
Loko Vltavin
0
-
3
Pribram
6.00
4.80
1.36
FT
Sokol Hostoun
0
-
1
Mlada Boleslav
-
-
-
FT
Vysoke Myto
1
-
2
FK Prepere
-
-
-
WO
SK Cesky Brod
0
-
3
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
-
-
-
WO
Velke Mezirici
0
-
3
SK Prostejov
-
-
-
FT
Usti nad Orlici
1
-
0
Zlin
7.00
5.00
1.30
WO
Odra Petrkovice
0
-
3
Sigma Olomouc
-
-
-
FT
Unie Hlubina
0
-
6
Karvina
-
-
-
WO
Znojmo
0
-
3
SK Lisen
-
-
-
WO
Hlucin
0
-
3
Trinec
-
-
-
WO
FC Slovan Rosice
0
-
3
Brno
-
-
-
FT
Frenstat
0
-
4
Banik Ostrava
-
-
-
WO
Vyskov
0
-
3
Slovacko
-
-
-
WO
Aritma Prague
0
-
3
Dukla Praha
-
-
-
Denmark » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
B93/HIK/Ryparken
2
-
1
FB
-
-
-
Denmark »
U19 League
FT
AC Horsens U19
1
-
6
FC Midtjylland U19
-
-
-
Ecuador » 2. league »
Serie B
FT
Chacaritas
3
-
3
Puerto Quito
-
-
-
FT
Fuerza Amarilla SC
0
-
0
Nueve de Octubre
-
-
-
Egypt » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
El Gounah
1
-
2
Smouha SC
-
-
-
FT
Wadi Degla FC
0
-
2
Pyramids FC
4.50
3.45
1.70
Estonia » 2. league »
Esiliiga
FT
Flora Tallinn U21
4
-
1
Vaendra JK Vaprus
-
-
-
Finland » 2. league »
Ykkonen
FT
KPV
6
-
0
MYPA
-
-
-
FT
VPS
1
-
2
AC Oulu
4.20
3.35
1.80
FT
AC Kajaani
0
-
0
Mikkelin Palloilijat
1.98
3.50
3.40
FT
FF Jaro
4
-
2
EIF
1.85
3.80
3.55
FT
FC KTP
4
-
0
IF Gnistan
1.40
4.60
6.50
FT
Musan Salama
3
-
2
SJK Akatemia
-
-
-
Germany » 4. league »
Regionalliga
FT
Freiburg II
4
-
0
Aalen
2.15
3.50
2.85
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
2
-
1
Elversberg
3.85
3.55
1.79
FT
Ulm
3
-
1
FSV Frankfurt
1.42
4.40
6.00
FT
TSG Balingen
1
-
0
Bahlinger SC
2.15
3.35
2.95
FT
TSV Steinbach
2
-
0
Mainz 05 II
1.62
3.85
4.50
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
2
-
1
Bonner SC
2.20
3.60
2.70
FT
SV Roedinghausen
0
-
0
Oberhausen
2.15
3.45
2.90
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
1
-
1
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
5.75
4.50
1.43
FT
SV Straelen
1
-
2
Preußen Muenster
3.60
3.55
1.85
FT
VfB Homberg
1
-
3
Fortuna Koeln
8.50
4.75
1.30
FT
Wuppertal
0
-
3
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
2.08
3.60
2.95
FT
FC Koeln II
1
-
1
RW Ahlen
1.85
3.70
3.50
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
-
2
Borussia Dortmund II
5.00
3.85
1.57
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
-
1
Schalke 04 II
2.80
3.40
2.25
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
-
1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
2.50
3.45
2.45
FT
Oberneuland
0
-
1
Oldenburg
4.75
4.20
1.52
Hungary » 2. league »
NB II
FT
Soroksar SC
2
-
1
Haladas
2.80
3.15
2.16
FT
Dorogi FC
0
-
0
Szentlorinc
-
-
-
FT
Debreceni EAC
0
-
1
Kazincbarcikai BSC
-
-
-
FT
Kaposvari
1
-
3
Debrecen
-
-
-
FT
FC Ajka
1
-
1
BFC Siofok
1.98
3.35
3.00
FT
Pecsi MFC
0
-
1
Budaors
-
-
-
FT
Vasas Budapest
1
-
1
Szolnok
1.70
3.75
3.55
FT
Gyori ETO
0
-
0
Bekescsaba
2.25
3.10
2.70
FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
2
-
1
Aqvital FC Csakvar
-
-
-
Iceland » 2. league »
1. Deild
FT
Thor Akureyri
1
-
0
Vikingur Olafsvik
1.65
3.85
3.85
FT
Throttur Reykjavík
1
-
2
Afturelding
3.40
3.70
1.80
Japan » 1. league »
J. League
FT
FC Tokyo
2
-
3
Oita Trinita
1.70
3.80
4.50
FT
Vissel Kobe
0
-
1
Cerezo Osaka
2.10
3.80
3.00
FT
Sagan Tosu
0
-
2
Consadole Sapporo
3.00
3.60
2.15
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
3
-
0
Shimizu S-Pulse
1.42
5.50
5.25
Japan » 2. league »
J. League 2
FT
Omiya Ardija
0
-
1
Avispa Fukuoka
2.10
3.00
3.80
Kazakhstan » 1. league »
Premier League Championship
FT
Tobol Kostanay
0
-
4
Ordabasy Shymkent
2.55
2.90
2.55
Latvia » 1. league »
Virsliga
FT
FK Liepaja
3
-
2
FK Spartaks
1.77
3.65
3.75
Mexico » 2. league »
Ascenso MX
FT
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
2
-
0
Venados FC
-
-
-
FT
Cancun FC
1
-
1
Mineros de Zacatecas
-
-
-
FT
Atlante
1
-
0
Cimarrones de Sonora
2.20
2.88
3.20
Montenegro » 1. league »
Telekom 1. CFL
FT
Sutjeska
3
-
2
FK Iskra
-
-
-
FT
Zeta
2
-
1
Rudar Pljevlja
2.20
2.95
2.95
Montenegro » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
Grbalj Radanovici
1
-
1
FK Bokelj
4.20
3.40
1.72
Morocco » 1. league »
Botola Pro
FT
Ittihad Tanger
1
-
1
FAR Rabat
2.45
2.45
3.25
FT
Wydad Casablanca
3
-
0
Raja Beni Mellal
-
-
-
Poland » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Chrobry Glogow
1
-
2
Radomiak Radom
3.10
3.25
2.14
FT
Widzew Lodz
0
-
2
Lodzki KS
5.40
3.95
1.50
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
0
-
1
Odra Opole
2.20
3.05
3.15
Russia » Cup »
Cup
FT
Leningradets
0
-
1
FC Ufa
5.10
3.50
1.60
FT
Mashuk-KMV
1
-
2
FC Tambov
-
-
-
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
-
3
Ural
5.50
3.65
1.57
FT
Zvezda Perm
0
-
1
FC Sochi
-
-
-
FT
Rodina
1
-
5
Spartak Moscow
-
-
-
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2
-
4
Rubin Kazan
-
-
-
Scotland » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
St. Mirren
1
-
2
Celtic
11.50
6.25
1.22
Sweden » 2. league »
Superettan
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
2
-
0
Oergryte FF
1.70
4.00
4.30
FT
GIF Sundsvall
1
-
2
Akropolis IF
1.70
3.65
4.70
FT
Degerfors
2
-
1
Dalkurd FF
1.33
5.10
8.00
FT
Halmstads BK
4
-
0
Umeaa
1.46
4.10
7.00
FT
IK Brage
2
-
1
GAIS
1.86
3.50
4.00
Sweden » Cup »
Cup
FT EX
Haessleholms IF
1
-
0
Raeppe GOIF
2.60
3.65
2.25
Slovenia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
ND Beltinci
3
-
1
Krsko Posavje
-
-
-
FT
ND Bilje
0
-
0
Primorje
-
-
-
FT
Smartno 1928
0
-
10
Nafta
-
-
-
FT
Radomlje
2
-
0
Rudar Velenje
1.33
4.75
6.50
FT
Jadran
1
-
2
ND Triglav
3.00
3.60
2.00
FT
NK Dob
5
-
0
Brda
1.25
6.00
7.00
FT
NK Krka
5
-
3
Fuzinar
1.66
3.75
4.00
FT
Brezice
3
-
1
Drava Ptuj
-
-
-
South Korea » 1. league »
K League 1
FT
Busan I'Park
1
-
2
Gangwon FC
2.70
3.30
2.40
FT
Suwon Bluewings
0
-
0
Pohang Steelers
3.65
3.30
1.95
FT
Incheon United
1
-
0
FC Seoul
2.85
2.95
2.55
FT
Daegu FC
3
-
2
Seongnam FC
1.98
3.15
3.75
Uruguay » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Rentistas
2
-
1
River Plate
2.55
3.00
2.55
USA » 2. league »
NASL
FT
LA Galaxy II
3
-
2
Las Vegas Lights FC
-
-
-
Uzbekistan » 1. league »
Uzbek League
FT
Kokand 1912
0
-
2
Metallurg Bekobod
-
-
-
FT
Mashal Muborak
1
-
2
Bunyodkor Tashkent
-
-
-
Denmark » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Silkeborg
2
-
0
Skive
1.55
4.25
5.00
FT
Viborg
4
-
2
Kolding IF
1.67
3.85
4.60
FT
Esbjerg fB
1
-
0
HB Koege
1.70
3.75
4.50
Germany » 5. league »
Oberliga
FT
Dorfmerkingen
3
-
1
TSG Backnang
-
-
-
FT
FV Ravensburg
3
-
0
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
1.46
3.95
5.00
FT
Freiberg
2
-
0
Neckarsulmer Sport Union
1.53
4.00
4.00
FT
Freiburger FC
0
-
1
FC 08 Villingen
-
-
-
FT
TSV Ilshofen
0
-
0
Goeppinger SV
3.55
4.00
1.65
FT
FV Loerrach-Brombach
4
-
1
FCA Walldorf II
-
-
-
FT
SV Sandhausen ll
1
-
4
SV Linx
2.30
3.65
2.35
FT
Huenfelder SV
0
-
1
SV Neuhof
-
-
-
FT
SV Steinbach 1920
0
-
1
TSV Lehnerz
8.50
7.00
1.13
FT
FC 1906 Erlensee
1
-
7
RW Walldorf
-
-
-
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers
4
-
2
FSV 08 Bissingen
1.60
3.80
3.80
FT
SC Waldgirmes
2
-
3
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
3.20
3.65
1.80
FT
Reutlingen
2
-
2
FC Bruchsal
-
-
-
FT
SV Gonsenheim
2
-
4
FV Engers
2.25
3.45
2.48
FT
SC Hessen Dreieich
2
-
1
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
1.30
4.60
6.10
FT
TUS Dietkirchen
2
-
1
FSV Fernwald
-
-
-
FT
KSV Baunatal
1
-
3
Buchonia Flieden
2.15
3.65
2.50
FT
FC 1931 Eddersheim
2
-
1
SV Zeilsheim
-
-
-
Sweden » 4. league »
2. Division Norra Götaland
FT
IFK Malmoe FK
2
-
1
Vaestra Froelunda
2.25
3.60
2.43
Switzerland » 3. league »
Erste Liga Promotion
FT
Stade Nyonnais
1
-
1
FC Zuerich II
-
-
-
FT
Sion II
0
-
1
Breitenrain
-
-
-
Switzerland » 4. league »
Erste Liga Classic
FT
Paradiso
0
-
1
Tuggen
-
-
-
FT
FC Thalwil
1
-
1
Eschen/Mauren
-
-
-
Thailand » 2. league »
Second Thailand league
FT
Chiangmai FC
1
-
1
Siam Navy FC
-
-
-
FT
Sisaket FC
0
-
1
Samut Sakhon FC
-
-
-
FT
Kasetsart
3
-
3
JL Chiangmai United FC
-
-
-
FT
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
1
-
1
Ayutthaya United FC
-
-
-
FT
Nakhon Pathom
1
-
2
Chainat FC
-
-
-
FT
Ranong FC
2
-
1
Khonkaen FC
-
-
-
FT
Udon Thani FC
2
-
0
Customs United
-
-
-
FT
Phrae United
3
-
0
Lampang FC
-
-
-
At the moment lasts no match live. Once a match starts, it will automatically appear on this page.
As part of our website we use cookies to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Last updates