Refresh scores
Homepage
Yesterday matches
Live (
25
)
My games (
0
)
EPL
La Liga
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
Champions League
Date
march
26
Tuesday
march
27
Wednesday
march
28
Yesterday
march
29
Today
march
30
Tomorrow
march
31
Sunday
april
01
Monday
Matches 17 nov 2018
Livescores
17 nov 2018
Livescore
Yesterday matches
Live (
25
)
My games (
0
)
Popular leagues
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Champions League
Europa League
Europe
Albania
Kategoria Superiore
2 Albanian League
Cup
Kategoria Superiore qualification
Andorra
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Armenia
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Austria
tipp3-Bundesliga
ADEG Erste Liga
Regionalliga
Karntnerliga
ÖFB Samsung Cup
T-Mobile Supercup
Playoff
Azerbaijan
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Belarus
Premier Division
1. Division
Cup
Belgium
Jupiler League
EXQI league
Belgian Third league
Cofidis Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premier League
1. Division FBiH
Cup
Bulgaria
A Grupa
B PFG
Elite U19
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Crimea
Crimea 1. Division
Croatia
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Cyprus
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
Het league
Druha League
Juniorska liga
Dorostenecka liga U19
Cup
Super Cup
Denmark
Superliga
1. Division
1. Division
Danmarksserien
2. Division
Danmarksserien
Kvalifikationsraekken pulje 1
U17 League
Reserve League
U19 League
DBU Pokalen
Liga Cup
Denmark Promotion/Relegation
England
Premier League
Championship
League 1
League 2
National League
National League North/South
Evo-Stik League
Premier Reserve League
FA Cup
Johnstones Paint Trophy
FA Trophy
Community Shield
Capital One
Estonia
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga
Cup
Super Cup
Faroe Islands
Effodeildin
Cup
Finland
Veikkausliga
Ykkonen
Kakkonen
Fourth Finland league
Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation Playoff
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
National 2
FA Cup
Supercup
League Cup
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
Pirveli Liga
Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Germany
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Premiere League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Gibraltar
Premier League
Cup
Greece
Super League
Football League
Football League 2
Super League U20
Cup
Supercup
Hungary
OTP BANK Liga
NB II
U19 I. osztaly
FA Cup
Super Cup
Iceland
Urvalsdeild
1. Deild
Cup
Ireland
Airtricity League
1. Division
FAI Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Playoff Serie
Kosovo
Superliga
Latvia
Virsliga
1. Division
Cup 2
Cup 1
Liechtenstein
Cup
Lithuania
A Lyga
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Luxembourg
National Division
Second luxembourg league
Cup
1. Division Qualification
Malta
Premier League
Second Malta league
Cup
Moldova
National Division
Division A
Cup
Montenegro
Telekom 1. CFL
2. Division
Cup
1. Division Playoff
N. Ireland
Premiership
1. Division
Irish Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Topklasse
Topklasse
KNVB Cup
Super Cup
Friendlies
Promotion/Relegation
North Macedonia
Prva Liga
Vtora Liga
Cup
F.Y.R.O.M. Cup 1
Prva Liga Playoff
Norway
Eliteserien
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division Avdeling 1
4. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
5. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
6. Division Agder
Youth 1
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Poland
Ekstraklasa
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Portugal
Liga ZON Sagres
Segunda Liga
Portuguese Third Division
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Romania
Liga I
Liga II Serie A
Cup
Super Cup
Cup 2
Promotion/Relegation
Russia
Premier League
SUPRA-Championship
Russian third league
Russian U21
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Playoff
San Marino
Campionato
Cup
Scotland
Premier League
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Highland/Lowland
Reserve 1
William Hill Scottish Cup
Ramsdens Cup
Scottish Communities League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Serbia
Super Liga
Prva Liga
Cup
Slovakia
Fortuna league
1. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Slovenia
PrvaLiga
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Spain
La Liga
Liga Adelante
Segunda B
Tercera Division
Copa del Rey
Supercup
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
1. Division
2. Division Norra Götaland
U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Reserve 2
Reserves 1 Promotion / Relegation
Cup
Super Cup
Allsvenskan qualification
Play Off
Switzerland
Super League
Challenge League
Erste Liga Promotion
Erste Liga Classic
Cup
Playoff
Turkey
Super Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
Fourth Turkey league
Cup
Supercup
Playoff
Ukraine
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Wales
Premier Division
Cymru Alliance
Welsh Cup
Africa
Algeria
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Angola
1. Division
Benin
Championnat National
Botswana
Premier League
Burkina Faso
Championnat National
Cameroon
1. Division
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nacional
Congo
Ligue 1
DR Congo
Super League
Egypt
1. Division
2. Division
Gabon
Championnat National de D1
Gambia
GFA Premier League
Ghana
1. Division
Guinea
Championnat National
Ivory Coast
1. Division
Kenya
KPL
FKL Nationwide One
Top 8 Cup
FK Cup
Lesotho
Vodacom Premier League
Liberia
Premier League
Libya
1. Division
Madagascar
THB Champions League
Malawi
Super League
Mali
Championnat National
Mauritius
Barclays League
Morocco
Botola Pro
Elite 2
Mozambique
Mocambola
Namibia
Premier League
Nigeria
1. Division
Rwanda
Championnat National
Senegal
Championnat National
Sierra Leone
Premier League
South Africa
1. Division
NFD Championship
Nedbank Cup
MTN 8 Cup
Sudan
Premier League
Swaziland
1. Division
Tanzania
Premier League
Tchad
Premiere Division
Togo
Championnat National
Tunisia
1. Division
Ligue II
Uganda
Super League
Zambia
1. Division
North America
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
Barbados
Premier Division
Bermuda
Premier Division
Canada
CSL
Costa Rica
Primera Division
Liga de Ascenso
Cuba
Campeonato Nacional
El Salvador
Primera Division
Grenada
Premier Division
Guadeloupe
1. Division
Guatemala
Premier League Guatemala
Guatemala 2
Honduras
Liga Nacional
International
Haiti Premiére Division
Jamaica
Premier League
Martinique
Division d´Honneur
Mexico
Liga MX
Ascenso MX
Copa MX
Nicaragua
Campeonato Nacional
Panama
ANAPROF
Puerto Rico
Premier League
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
1. Division
St. Kitts and Nevis
SKNFA League
Trinidad and Tobago
Professional League
USA
Major League Soccer
NASL
USL Pro League
PDL
US Open
South America
Argentina
Torneo Inicial
Primera B Nacional
Primera B Metropolitana
Four argentinian league
Copa Argentina
Super Cup
Primera B Nacional - Qualification
Bolivia
LFPB
2
Promotion/Relegation
Brazil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
State Leagues
Serie D
State 2
Cup
Cup Nordeste
Chile
Primera Division
Primera B
Cup
Super Cup
Colombia
Liga Postobon
Torneo Aguila
Cup 1
Ecuador
Ecuadorian Serie A
Serie B
Paraguay
Division Profesional
Division Intermedia
Peru
Primera División
Segunda Division
Uruguay
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Venezuela
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Promotion/Relegation
Oceania
Australia
Hyundai A-League
2. Division
Third australian league
Four australian league
Youth 1
Youth 2
Cup 1
Fiji
National League
New Zealand
ASB Premiership
Championship
Solomon Islands
National Club Championship
Tahiti
1. Division
Vanuatu
TVL Premier League
Asia
Bahrain
1. Division
China
Super League
League
Cup
Cup 3
Hong Kong
1. Division
Hong kong second division
India
I League
ISL
Indonesia
Liga 1
Iran
1. Division
Azadegan League
Cup 1
Iraq
Super League
Israel
Ligat-Al
Leumit League
Cup
Toto Cup
Ligat-Al playoff Qualification
Japan
J. League
J. League 2
3
Fourth Japan league
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Jordan
1. Division
Kazakhstan
Premier League Championship
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Kuwait
1. Division
Lebanon
1. Division
Malaysia
Super Liga
Second malay league
Oman
Mobile League
Pakistan
1. Division
Palestine
Division A
Philippines
UFL
Qatar
Stars League
Saudi Arabia
1. Division
Singapore
S.League
Cup
League Cup
South Korea
K League 1
K League 2
National League
Cup
Playoffs
Syria
1. Division
Taiwan
Division A
Thailand
Premier League
Second Thailand league
U.A.E.
1. Division
Uzbekistan
Uzbek League
Second Uzbekistan league
Promotion/Relegation
Vietnam
V-league
Second vietnam league
Yemen
1. Division
Zimbabwe
1. Division
Sound
Notifications
All matches
Live (
25
)
My games (
0
)
Nations League Division A
FT
Italy
0
-
0
Portugal
2.05
3.45
4.04
Nations League Division B
FT
Turkey
0
-
1
Sweden
2.25
3.25
3.15
Nations League Division C
FT
Serbia
2
-
1
Montenegro
1.35
4.75
10.00
FT
Albania
0
-
4
Scotland
3.10
3.00
2.55
FT
Romania
3
-
0
Lithuania
1.23
5.75
18.00
Nations League Division D
FT
Azerbaijan
2
-
0
Faroe Islands
1.48
4.00
7.00
FT
Malta
0
-
5
Kosovo
8.25
4.40
1.40
Africa Cup of Nations
FT
Comoros
2
-
1
Malawi
2.08
2.90
4.00
FT
Seychelles
1
-
8
Libya
10.00
5.20
1.28
FT
South Africa
1
-
1
Nigeria
2.35
2.85
3.40
FT
Uganda
1
-
0
Cape Verde
2.00
3.00
4.15
FT
Namibia
0
-
0
Guinea-Bissau
1.70
3.10
5.75
FT
Equatorial Guinea
0
-
1
Senegal
5.75
3.60
1.60
FT
Gabon
0
-
1
Mali
2.15
3.00
3.60
FT
Gambia
3
-
1
Benin
2.75
2.80
2.80
Friendlies
FT
Argentina
2
-
0
Mexico
-
-
-
FT
Chile
2
-
3
Costa Rica
1.23
6.20
13.00
FT
Honduras
1
-
0
Panama
2.10
3.15
3.90
FT
Australia
1
-
1
South Korea
1.95
3.50
4.45
FT
Jordan
2
-
1
India
1.21
6.25
15.00
AFF Suzuki Cup
FT
Thailand
4
-
2
Indonesia
1.23
4.90
8.50
FT
Timor-Leste
2
-
3
Philippines
-
-
-
France » Cup »
FA Cup
FT EX
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
2
-
4
Epinal
-
-
-
FT
USR
1
-
3
Cote Bleue
-
-
-
FT
AS Magenta
0
-
1
Bobigny
-
-
-
FT (P)
Poitiers
0
-
0
Aiglon
Penalties: 1-4
-
-
-
FT
Thaon
3
-
0
Vieux-Habitants
-
-
-
FT
Laval Bourny
1
-
5
CMS Oissel
-
-
-
FT
CA Bastia
2
-
4
Sedan
-
-
-
FT EX
Haguenau
3
-
4
Sochaux
-
-
-
FT
Avize Grauves
0
-
1
Schiltingheim
-
-
-
FT EX
Limoges
0
-
1
Villefranche Beaujolais
-
-
-
FT
Entente SSG
4
-
0
FC Mtsapere
-
-
-
FT
St-Pryve St Hilaire
1
-
0
US Matoury
-
-
-
FT EX
St Maur Lusitanos
1
-
0
Drancy
-
-
-
FT
Crest Aouste
2
-
0
Montelimar
-
-
-
FT (P)
CS De Volvic
0
-
0
Le Puy
Penalties: 1-4
-
-
-
FT
Annecy FC
0
-
1
Nancy
-
-
-
FT
Chauray
0
-
2
Niort
-
-
-
FT
AG Caen
0
-
2
Orleans
-
-
-
FT
AFC Compiegne
0
-
2
Troyes
-
-
-
FT EX
Genets Anglet
1
-
3
Pau
-
-
-
FT
Montceau
1
-
4
Lyon la Duchere
-
-
-
FT (P)
La Châtaigneraie
1
-
1
Tours
Penalties: 3-4
-
-
-
FT
Le Poire Sur Vie
2
-
1
Cholet
-
-
-
FT
ST Lo Manche
0
-
1
Vitre
-
-
-
FT
Andrezieux
1
-
0
Louhans Cuiseaux
-
-
-
FT
Theix
0
-
2
Vannes
-
-
-
FT
Paray Le Monial
1
-
0
Morteau Montlebon
-
-
-
FT EX
Biars Bretenoux
2
-
3
Aurillac Arpajon
-
-
-
FT EX
Hazebrouck Cheminots
1
-
3
Gravelines
-
-
-
FT
Vendee Fontenay Foot
2
-
3
Chateauroux
-
-
-
FT
Gamaches AS
1
-
7
Le Havre
-
-
-
FT
Canet Roussillon
2
-
1
AS Beziers
-
-
-
FT
Olympique Ales
2
-
0
AC Ajaccio
-
-
-
FT
Angouleme
1
-
0
Auxerre
-
-
-
FT
Nogent
0
-
2
Lens
-
-
-
FT
Beaune
0
-
3
Grenoble
-
-
-
FT
Marcquois
0
-
2
Boulogne
-
-
-
FT
Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy
1
-
0
Plouvorn
-
-
-
FT
Chatellerault
0
-
2
Challans
-
-
-
FT
Montlucon
0
-
1
Viry Chatillon
-
-
-
FT EX
Gueugnon
1
-
3
Clermont Foot
-
-
-
FT
Concarneau
2
-
3
-
-
-
FT
Redon Atl
1
-
4
Brest
-
-
-
FT
SC Bastia
2
-
1
Le Mans
-
-
-
Friendlies
FT
Besiktas
2
-
1
Istanbulspor
-
-
-
FT
Bursaspor
2
-
0
Balikesirspor
-
-
-
FT
SKN St. Poelten
0
-
4
Brno
-
-
-
FT
Nuernberg
4
-
2
Usti nad Labem
1.13
7.00
13.00
EURO U-19 qualification
FT
England U19
3
-
1
Iceland U19
1.12
8.00
18.00
FT
Israel U19
2
-
1
Liechtenstein U19
-
-
-
FT
France U19
7
-
0
Lithuania U19
-
-
-
FT
Greece U19
5
-
3
Romania U19
-
-
-
FT
Bulgaria U19
6
-
0
Gibraltar U19
1.01
12.00
26.00
FT
Georgia U19
1
-
2
Azerbaijan U19
-
-
-
FT
Croatia U19
2
-
1
Luxembourg U19
-
-
-
FT
Belgium U19
1
-
1
Malta U19
1.02
12.00
21.00
FT
Scotland U19
5
-
0
San Marino U19
1.01
12.00
26.00
FT
Turkey U19
3
-
0
Moldova U19
-
-
-
FT
Poland U19
4
-
0
Kazakhstan U19
1.25
5.75
10.00
FT
Sweden U19
1
-
2
Wales U19
2.25
3.25
3.10
FT
Czech Republic U19
2
-
1
Macedonia U19
1.41
4.50
7.00
FT
Serbia U19
3
-
1
N.Ireland U19
1.85
3.60
3.75
Friendlies U-21
FT
China U21
1
-
1
Iceland U21
-
-
-
Algeria » 1. league »
Ligue 1
FT
AS Ain M'lila
1
-
0
USM Bel Abbes
-
-
-
FT
MO Bejaia
1
-
1
MC Alger
2.50
2.75
2.88
Argentina » 1. league »
Torneo Inicial
FT
Boca Juniors
1
-
0
Patronato de Parana
1.35
4.40
8.00
Argentina » 2. league »
Primera B Nacional
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
-
3
Central Cordoba de Santiago
2.50
2.80
2.90
Argentina » 3. league »
Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Tristan Suarez
1
-
1
Colegiales
-
-
-
FT
Flandria
2
-
1
CA Fenix
2.33
2.65
3.35
FT
Deportivo Riestra
1
-
1
Almirante Brown
2.43
2.63
3.25
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
0
-
0
Comunicaciones
-
-
-
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
0
-
1
All Boys
-
-
-
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
2
-
1
Juventud Unida Universitario
2.10
3.00
3.25
FT
Atlanta
3
-
1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
-
-
-
Australia »
Youth 1
FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
2
-
0
Melbourne City FC Youth
-
-
-
FT
Canberra United Youth
0
-
1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
-
-
-
Austria » 3. league »
Regionalliga
FT
FC Stadlau
4
-
0
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
3.45
3.75
1.73
FT
Parndorf
1
-
2
Rapid Wien (A)
3.25
3.60
1.82
Belgium » 2. league »
EXQI league
FT
Tubize
3
-
2
Roeselare
2.60
3.35
2.60
FT
KV Mechelen
3
-
2
Lommel
1.27
5.30
10.00
Bolivia » 1. league »
LFPB
FT
Royal Pari
1
-
1
Destroyers
-
-
-
Bolivia » 2. league »
2
FT
Independiente Petrolero
4
-
1
Mariscal Sucre
-
-
-
FT
Gatty Ribeiro
2
-
4
Aviles Industrial
-
-
-
FT
Always Ready
6
-
2
Universitario de Vinto
-
-
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina » 2. league »
1. Division FBiH
FT
Slavija Sarajevo
2
-
1
Sutjeska
-
-
-
FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
4
-
0
-
-
-
FT
FK Podrinje
5
-
0
Tekstilac Derventa
-
-
-
FT
Rudar Prijedor
1
-
0
Borac Banja Luka
-
-
-
FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1
-
3
Drina Zvornik
-
-
-
FT
FK Modrica
0
-
0
Kozara
-
-
-
FT
Metalleghe BSI
2
-
0
Slaven Zivinice
-
-
-
FT
FK Zvijezda
1
-
6
Rudar Kakanj
-
-
-
FT
Gorazde
3
-
1
Vitez
-
-
-
FT
Igman Konjic
0
-
1
FK Velez Mostar
-
-
-
FT
Bosna Visoko
1
-
4
Capljina
-
-
-
FT
NK Bratstvo
1
-
2
Jedinstvo Bihac
-
-
-
FT
NK Novi Travnik
2
-
1
Tosk Tesanj
-
-
-
Brazil » 1. league »
Serie A
FT
Vitoria
1
-
2
Atletico PR
-
-
-
FT
Corinthians
1
-
0
Vasco da Gama
1.73
3.35
4.50
FT
Atletico MG
1
-
0
Bahia
-
-
-
Brazil » 2. league »
Serie B
FT
Sampaio Correa
1
-
0
Boa Esporte Clube
1.70
3.35
4.50
FT
Brasil
1
-
1
Guarani
2.07
3.00
3.35
FT
CS Alagoano
0
-
1
Avai FC
2.75
2.90
2.45
FT
Vila Nova
2
-
2
Criciuma
1.58
3.45
5.30
FT
Oeste FC
1
-
3
Goias
3.10
3.00
2.18
Chile » Cup »
Cup
FT
Palestino
3
-
2
Audax Italiano
2.08
3.00
3.20
Colombia » 1. league »
Liga Postobon
FT
Bucaramanga
2
-
0
Independiente Medellin
2.25
3.15
3.10
Croatia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
NK Dugopolje
0
-
0
Solin
1.65
3.25
4.40
FT
Hajduk Split B
1
-
0
Lucko
-
-
-
FT
NK Kustosija
1
-
1
Bjelo Brdo
-
-
-
FT
NK Varazdin
3
-
0
NK Sesvete
-
-
-
FT
Dinamo Zagreb B
0
-
1
Sibenik
-
-
-
FT
Osijek B
3
-
1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
-
-
FT
NK Zadar
1
-
1
Medimurje
-
-
-
Czech Republic » 2. league »
Druha League
FT
SK Prostejov
0
-
1
Trinec
-
-
-
Denmark » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Oesterbro IF
0
-
1
Naesby BK
-
-
-
FT
Herlufsholm
5
-
2
Sundby
-
-
-
FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde II
2
-
3
Damsoe
-
-
-
FT
Aarhus 1900
0
-
9
Aalborg BK
-
-
-
FT
Vejle Boldklub
2
-
1
Vildbjerg
-
-
-
FT
Varde
3
-
0
Fortuna Hjoerring II
-
-
-
FT
IF Lyseng
1
-
1
ASA Aarhus
-
-
-
Denmark »
U17 League
FT
FC Nordsjaelland U17
1
-
0
Silkeborg U17
-
-
-
FT
Randers Freja U17
3
-
2
Lyngby U17
-
-
-
FT
OB U17
5
-
0
AGF U17
-
-
-
FT
Broendby U17
4
-
0
SoenderjyskE U17
-
-
-
FT
FC Koebenhavn U17
0
-
2
AaB U17
-
-
-
Ecuador » 2. league »
Serie B
FT
LDU Portoviejo
4
-
1
Liga de Loja
-
-
-
FT
Mushuc Runa
3
-
0
Orense
-
-
-
FT
Puerto Quito
1
-
0
Clan Juvenil
-
-
-
FT
Fuerza Amarilla SC
0
-
0
Olmedo
-
-
-
FT
Santa Rita
4
-
1
Manta
-
-
-
FT
Gualaceo SC
2
-
5
CD America de Quito
-
-
-
England » 3. league »
League 1
FT
Fleetwood
0
-
0
Walsall
2.10
3.40
3.60
FT
Bristol Rovers
1
-
2
Scunthorpe
2.00
3.50
3.75
FT
Burton
1
-
0
Coventry
2.35
3.30
3.10
FT
Doncaster
2
-
1
AFC Wimbledon
1.90
3.50
4.20
FT
Luton
5
-
1
Plymouth
1.45
4.75
6.75
FT
Oxford
1
-
0
Gillingham
2.00
3.55
3.60
FT
Peterborough
1
-
1
Bradford
1.67
3.90
5.10
FT
Shrewsbury
3
-
2
Rochdale
2.45
3.25
3.00
FT
Southend
1
-
2
Blackpool
2.10
3.50
3.50
FT
Sunderland
1
-
1
Wycombe
1.50
4.60
6.00
FT
Accrington
0
-
2
Barnsley
3.25
3.50
2.20
England » 4. league »
League 2
FT
Bury
4
-
0
Stevenage
1.58
4.00
5.75
FT
Crewe
3
-
2
Tranmere
2.95
3.40
2.40
FT
Exeter
2
-
2
Northampton
2.35
3.50
2.90
FT
Forest Green
0
-
1
Morecambe
1.58
4.00
5.75
FT
Grimsby
1
-
0
Crawley
2.55
3.60
2.60
FT
Mansfield
1
-
0
Port Vale
1.62
3.90
5.50
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
2
-
0
Macclesfield
1.33
5.20
9.00
FT
Notts Co.
0
-
3
Cheltenham
2.20
3.40
3.25
FT
Oldham
3
-
1
Cambridge U
1.97
3.45
3.85
FT
Swindon
0
-
4
Carlisle
2.07
3.50
3.50
FT
Newport
2
-
0
Colchester
2.60
3.30
2.70
England » 5. league »
National League
FT
Braintree Town
0
-
3
Solihull Moors
4.00
3.35
1.85
FT
Chesterfield
0
-
0
Havant and Waterlooville
1.80
3.30
4.35
FT
Dag and Red
2
-
1
AFC Fylde
4.60
3.30
1.75
FT
Halifax
1
-
0
Dover
2.18
3.10
3.25
FT
Gateshead
0
-
0
Sutton United
2.38
3.15
2.85
FT
Leyton Orient
3
-
1
Bromley
1.50
4.10
5.60
FT
Maidstone
1
-
1
Wrexham
3.80
3.10
2.00
FT
Salford City
4
-
0
Aldershot
1.57
3.75
5.40
FT
Barrow
0
-
3
Eastleigh
2.23
3.25
3.05
FT
Boreham Wood
0
-
0
Ebbsfleet United
2.30
3.05
3.10
Estonia » 1. league »
Meistriliiga
FT
FC Elva
0
-
1
FC Kuressaare
5.25
5.60
1.30
North Macedonia » 2. league »
Vtora Liga
FT
Partizan Obrshani
0
-
1
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
-
-
-
FT
FK Sasa
0
-
0
Plachkovica
-
-
-
FT
FK Detonit Junior
3
-
1
FK Vardar Negotino
-
-
-
FT
FK Borec
3
-
2
FK Bregalnica Stip
-
-
-
FT
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
1
-
0
FK Pehchevo
-
-
-
Germany » 4. league »
Regionalliga
FT
Hannover 96 II
1
-
2
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1.72
3.40
4.25
FT
TSV Buchbach
1
-
1
Nuernberg II
2.30
3.25
2.80
FT
FV Illertissen
2
-
2
Burghausen
-
-
-
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
2
-
2
Greuther Fuerth II
-
-
-
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
-
1
FC Schweinfurt
-
-
-
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
-
1
FC Memmingen
-
-
-
FT
Augsburg II
2
-
1
1860 Rosenheim
-
-
-
FT
FC Pipinsried
1
-
2
VfB Eichstatt
3.90
3.55
1.75
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
0
-
2
Bonner SC
1.42
4.10
6.00
FT
TV Herkenrath
0
-
3
Wuppertal
-
-
-
FT
RW Essen
2
-
0
SV Roedinghausen
-
-
-
FT
Lippstadt
0
-
2
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1.95
3.35
3.45
FT
SV Straelen
1
-
0
Oberhausen
-
-
-
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
0
-
0
Wattenscheid
1.85
3.90
3.25
FT
FC Koeln II
1
-
3
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
-
-
-
FT
Holstein Kiel II
2
-
1
Luebeck
-
-
-
FT
Werder Bremen II
2
-
1
Eintracht Norderstedt
1.46
4.20
5.20
FT
SSV Jeddeloh
2
-
0
Oldenburg
-
-
-
Greece » 2. league »
Football League
FT
Ergotelis
3
-
0
Trikala
-
-
-
FT
Doxa Dramas
2
-
3
PAS Irodotos
-
-
-
FT
Apollon Kalamaria
0
-
1
Platanias
-
-
-
FT
Kissamikos FC
1
-
2
NFC Volos
-
-
-
Guatemala » 1. league »
Premier League Guatemala
FT
Iztapa
1
-
1
Club Xelaju
2.14
3.00
3.00
Honduras » 1. league »
Liga Nacional
FT
CD Marathon
3
-
2
Real Espana
-
-
-
Indonesia » 1. league »
Liga 1
FT
Perseru Serui
3
-
1
Pusamania Borneo
1.45
3.95
5.00
FT
Barito Putera
2
-
1
Mitra Kukar
1.58
3.80
4.10
FT
PSMS
3
-
3
Madura United
-
-
-
FT
PS TNI
3
-
0
Sriwijaya FC
-
-
-
Italy » 3. league »
Serie C
FT
Monopoli
2
-
1
Sicula Leonzio
-
-
-
FT
ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
1
-
0
Bisceglie
-
-
-
FT
Trapani
3
-
1
Virtus Francavilla
-
-
-
FT
Catanzaro
3
-
0
Rieti
-
-
-
FT
Juve Stabia
0
-
0
Catania
2.25
3.05
2.95
FT
Rende
1
-
0
Vibonese
1.85
3.15
3.85
FT
Viterbese
0
-
0
Casertana
3.15
2.95
2.20
FT
Paganese
2
-
2
Cavese
-
-
-
FT
Potenza
0
-
0
Matera
-
-
-
Japan » 2. league »
J. League 2
FT
Montedio Yamagata
1
-
1
Oita Trinita
4.10
3.35
1.85
FT
JEF United Chiba
0
-
0
Tochigi SC
2.05
3.45
3.30
FT
Machida Zelvia
1
-
1
Tokyo Verdy
2.40
3.10
3.00
FT
Ventforet Kofu
0
-
1
Yokohama FC
2.80
3.20
2.45
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
-
0
Tokushima Vortis
1.55
3.90
5.40
FT
Albirex Niigata
0
-
2
Renofa Yamaguchi
2.20
3.35
3.05
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
3
-
1
Mito Hollyhock
2.40
3.20
2.90
FT
FC Gifu
0
-
0
Avispa Fukuoka
5.20
3.75
1.60
FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
0
-
1
Omiya Ardija
4.60
3.65
1.70
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
-
2
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.88
3.25
2.35
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
3
-
0
Ehime FC
2.30
3.20
3.00
Japan » 3. league »
3
FT
Fujieda MYFC
0
-
2
Kagoshima United
-
-
-
Latvia » 1. league »
Virsliga
FT
SK Super Nova
0
-
3
FS Metta/LU
-
-
-
Mexico » 2. league »
Ascenso MX
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas
0
-
1
Dorados
-
-
-
Montenegro » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
Otrant
0
-
1
OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje
-
-
-
Morocco » 1. league »
Botola Pro
FT
Hassania Agadir
0
-
0
Raja Casablanca
2.17
2.90
3.15
Netherlands » 2. league »
Jupiler League
FT
Jong PSV
3
-
1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
1.42
4.70
6.00
FT
FC Oss
2
-
0
Almere City FC
2.30
3.65
2.70
FT
FC Dordrecht
0
-
3
FC Eindhoven
2.28
3.50
2.85
FT
Helmond Sport
0
-
2
RKC Waalwijk
2.80
3.80
2.18
FT
Cambuur
1
-
1
FC Volendam
2.55
3.65
2.45
Netherlands » 3. league »
Topklasse
FT
Jong Almere City FC
0
-
2
IJsselmeervogels
-
-
-
FT
AFC
2
-
1
HHC
-
-
-
FT
Koninklijke HFC
1
-
1
Excelsior Maassluis
-
-
-
FT
Kozakken Boys
4
-
0
Barendrecht
-
-
-
FT
VVSB
2
-
0
SVV Scheveningen
2.32
3.55
2.35
FT
Katwijk
0
-
0
Jong Vitesse
1.60
4.00
3.80
FT
Lienden
1
-
7
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
2.55
3.80
2.08
FT
Spakenburg
1
-
1
Rijnsburgse Boys
-
-
-
FT
De Treffers
0
-
3
GVVV Veenendaal
2.08
3.80
2.55
N. Ireland » 1. league »
Premiership
FT
Institute
1
-
4
Linfield
-
-
-
FT
Ballymena United
2
-
1
Cliftonville
-
-
-
FT
Coleraine
1
-
1
Glentoran
1.54
3.75
4.80
FT
Crusaders
3
-
0
Glenavon
2.18
3.45
2.65
FT
Newry City AFC
2
-
0
Ards
-
-
-
FT
Warrenpoint Town
1
-
1
Dungannon Swifts
-
-
-
N. Ireland » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
PSNI FC
0
-
0
Ballinamallard United
-
-
-
FT
Knockbreda
3
-
2
Ballyclare Comrades
-
-
-
FT
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
0
-
2
Loughgall
-
-
-
FT
Dergview F.C
0
-
2
Carrick Rangers
-
-
-
FT
Larne
6
-
0
Limavady
-
-
-
Paraguay » 1. league »
Division Profesional
FT
3 de Febrero
4
-
4
Libertad
-
-
-
FT
Luqueno
1
-
1
Deportivo Capiata
-
-
-
Poland » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Garbarnia
2
-
1
Warta Poznan
2.70
3.05
2.48
FT
Chrobry Glogow
0
-
1
GKS Tychy
2.40
3.10
2.80
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
3
-
2
Bytovia Bytow
-
-
-
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
1
-
5
Rakow Czestochowa
3.60
3.15
2.00
Poland » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
1
-
1
Gryf Wejherowo
-
-
-
FT
Radomiak Radom
2
-
0
Ruch Chorzow
-
-
-
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
-
1
GKS Belchatow
-
-
-
FT
Elana Torun
5
-
1
Znicz Pruszkow
-
-
-
FT
Resovia
1
-
0
Stal Stalowa Wola
-
-
-
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
0
-
0
Gornik Leczna
-
-
-
FT
Pogon Siedlce
3
-
1
Olimpia Grudziadz
-
-
-
FT
Widzew Lodz
1
-
1
Rozwoj Katowice
-
-
-
Romania » 2. league »
Liga II Serie A
FT
Ripensia Timisoara
1
-
1
CS Mioveni
2.90
3.45
2.04
FT
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
0
-
0
Chindia Targoviste
4.50
3.60
1.60
FT
Pandurii
2
-
0
ACS Energeticianul
1.98
3.35
3.15
FT
CS Balotesti
1
-
0
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
3.00
3.35
2.04
FT
Dacia Unirea Braila
2
-
1
Juventus Bucuresti
5.25
4.00
1.45
FT
FC Farul Constanta
5
-
0
Luceafarul Oradea
1.98
3.45
3.05
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
2
-
1
CS Aerostar Bacau
1.49
4.10
4.80
FT
ACS Poli Timisoara
0
-
1
Petrolul Ploiesti
8.50
5.50
1.20
Scotland » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Ayr United
0
-
0
Greenock Morton
1.50
4.10
5.60
FT
Falkirk
1
-
1
Partick Thistle
3.35
3.25
2.10
FT
Queen of South
3
-
3
Inverness
2.38
3.45
2.65
Scotland » Cup »
Ramsdens Cup
FT
Motherwell U21
1
-
2
Ross County
-
-
-
FT (P)
Edinburgh City
2
-
2
Alloa Athletic
Penalties: 4-3
3.60
3.40
1.95
Spain » 2. league »
Liga Adelante
FT
Malaga
2
-
0
Gimnastic
1.35
4.20
10.50
FT
Reus
1
-
4
Extremadura
2.35
3.00
3.25
FT
Osasuna
2
-
0
Tenerife
1.68
3.35
5.60
FT
Zaragoza
2
-
2
Mallorca
2.05
3.05
4.00
FT
Real Oviedo
2
-
1
Sporting Gijon
2.25
2.95
3.55
Spain » 3. league »
Segunda B
FT
Real Union
1
-
2
Barakaldo
2.75
2.75
2.70
FT
SD Amorebieta
0
-
1
Arenas Getxo
2.55
2.90
2.75
FT
SD Leioa
1
-
0
Mirandes
3.05
3.05
2.25
FT
Ejea
4
-
4
Lleida Esportiu
3.50
2.70
2.25
FT
Barcelona B
2
-
1
UD Cornella
1.85
3.20
3.90
FT
SD Gernika
1
-
0
Real Sociedad B
2.65
2.75
2.80
Wales » 1. league »
Premier Division
FT
Bala Town
2
-
3
Aberystwyth
1.85
3.70
3.45
FT
Llandudno FC
1
-
2
Carmarthen
2.00
3.65
3.10
FT
Llanelli
2
-
0
Cefn Druids AFC
-
-
-
FT
Barry Town
0
-
2
TNS
5.20
4.10
1.48
FT
Caernarfon
2
-
0
Cardif Met University
-
-
-
Slovenia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
Ankaran Hrvatini
0
-
3
Fuzinar
-
-
-
FT
Drava Ptuj
2
-
0
Brezice
-
-
-
FT
Jadran
3
-
3
NK Dob
-
-
-
Ukraine » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
FC Sumy
1
-
3
Metalist 1925
-
-
-
FT
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
3
-
1
FC Prykarpattia 1981
-
-
-
FT
SC Dnipro-1
4
-
0
Zirka
-
-
-
FT
Volyn
0
-
0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
-
-
-
Argentina » 4. league »
Four argentinian league
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0
-
0
Sportivo Barracas
1.72
3.40
4.50
FT
Berazategui
0
-
0
Club Lujan
2.30
2.80
3.25
FT
Excursionistas
1
-
1
Dock Sud
2.70
2.90
2.60
FT
Leandro N. Alem
1
-
0
Argentino de Quilmes
2.25
3.10
3.00
FT
Sportivo Italiano
1
-
1
Deportivo Armenio
-
-
-
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
2
-
0
San Martin Burzaco
-
-
-
Belgium » 3. league »
Belgian Third league
FT
Dessel
3
-
0
Geel
1.89
3.60
3.30
FT
Oosterzonen
2
-
2
RWDM Brussels FC
-
-
-
FT
Deinze
1
-
1
Thes Sport
-
-
-
FT
Virton
3
-
1
Rupel Boom
-
-
-
FT
Seraing United
2
-
2
KSK Heist
1.75
3.65
3.60
England » 6. league »
National League North/South
FT
Alfreton
3
-
1
Nuneaton
2.12
3.35
2.90
FT
Altrincham
3
-
0
York
1.70
3.80
3.80
FT
Blyth Spartans
3
-
2
Curzon
2.28
3.00
2.95
FT
Boston United
1
-
2
Southport
1.95
3.40
3.30
FT
Bradford PA
3
-
2
Ashton United
1.71
3.65
4.00
FT
Darlington 1883
2
-
2
Hereford
-
-
-
FT
FC United of Manchester
1
-
2
Telford
2.65
3.25
2.33
FT
Guiseley
1
-
1
Spennymoor Town FC
2.25
3.20
2.80
FT
Kidderminster
0
-
4
Chorley
2.28
3.30
2.75
FT
Leamington
1
-
0
Chester
2.55
3.35
2.35
FT
Stockport
1
-
1
Brackley Town
2.35
3.35
2.55
FT
Welling
3
-
1
Weston Super Mare
1.42
4.00
6.40
FT
Bath City
1
-
0
Eastbourne Borough
1.64
3.60
4.50
FT
Chelmsford
0
-
2
Truro City
1.48
4.25
5.00
FT
Chippenham Town
3
-
1
Wealdstone
2.35
3.35
2.55
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
0
-
1
Oxford City
2.07
3.65
2.80
FT
East Thurrock United
1
-
2
Hemel Hempstead
3.45
3.15
1.98
FT
Gloucester City
0
-
0
St.Albans
2.55
3.60
2.28
FT
Hampton & Richmond
0
-
1
Dartford
2.23
3.45
2.70
FT
Hungerford Town
2
-
2
Billericay
4.90
4.00
1.52
FT
Slough Town
0
-
1
Woking
2.25
3.35
2.70
FT
Torquay
4
-
1
Concord Rangers
1.62
3.55
4.70
England » 7. league »
Evo-Stik League
FT
Hornchurch
1
-
1
Worthing
-
-
-
FT
Bishop's Stortford
4
-
2
Whitehawk
1.55
3.75
4.25
FT
Bognor Regis Town
4
-
2
Wingate & Finchley
1.78
3.50
3.30
FT
Burgess Hill Town
3
-
0
Merstham
2.45
3.40
2.23
FT
Carshalton Athletic
2
-
3
Corinthian Casuals
-
-
-
FT
Dorking Wanderers
2
-
1
Brightlingsea Regent
1.35
4.20
5.75
FT
Folkestone Invicta
2
-
0
Potters Bar Town
2.20
3.55
2.43
FT
Harlow Town
1
-
0
Tonbridge Angels
3.95
3.50
1.64
FT
Kingstonian
2
-
1
Margate
2.06
3.40
2.70
FT
Leatherhead
4
-
1
Enfield Town
3.40
3.40
1.78
FT
Lewes
0
-
1
Haringey Borough
-
-
-
FT
Bamber Bridge
2
-
2
Nantwich Town
-
-
-
FT
Buxton
0
-
5
Witton Albion
1.72
3.50
3.45
FT
Gainsborough
4
-
1
Whitby
1.62
3.90
3.50
FT
Hyde United
2
-
0
Hednesford
2.23
3.40
2.43
FT
Lancaster City
0
-
0
Stafford Rangers
2.18
3.70
2.32
FT
Matlock Town
3
-
1
Stalybridge
1.96
3.50
2.80
FT
Scarborough Athletic
2
-
0
Marine
1.49
3.80
4.50
FT
South Shields
3
-
2
Mickleover Sports
1.40
4.50
4.50
FT
Warrington Town
1
-
1
Basford United
-
-
-
FT
Workington
1
-
4
Grantham Town
1.82
3.50
3.10
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
3
-
1
Bedworth United
-
-
-
FT
Alvechurch
3
-
2
St Neots Town
2.06
3.40
2.70
FT
Barwell FC
1
-
3
King's Lynn Town
2.70
3.20
2.15
FT
Coalville Town
1
-
1
Banbury United
2.15
3.50
2.50
FT
Leiston
0
-
1
Rushall Olympic
2.06
3.40
2.70
FT
Needham Market
2
-
1
Stratford Town
2.30
3.30
2.43
FT
Redditch United
4
-
2
Lowestoft Town
2.20
3.55
2.43
FT
Royston Town
0
-
1
Kettering Town FC
-
-
-
FT
St. Ives Town FC
2
-
0
Halesowen
2.35
3.40
2.35
FT
Stourbridge
3
-
0
Hitchin Town
1.20
5.40
7.50
FT
Tamworth
1
-
1
Biggleswade Town
2.43
3.40
2.25
FT
Walton Casuals
0
-
4
Poole Town FC
-
-
-
FT
Wimborne Town
1
-
0
Staines Town
-
-
-
FT
Tiverton
0
-
0
Hendon
2.50
3.75
2.06
FT
Swindon Supermarine
1
-
2
Harrow Borough
2.50
3.50
2.15
FT
Salisbury
4
-
2
Hartley Wintney
-
-
-
FT
Beaconsfield SYCOB
2
-
6
Farnborough
-
-
-
FT
Dorchester Town
0
-
5
Chesham United
1.56
3.75
4.10
FT
Gosport Borough
1
-
2
Taunton Town
3.20
3.50
1.80
FT
Kings Langley FC
2
-
1
Weymouth
4.10
4.10
1.52
FT
Metropolitan Police FC
2
-
1
Frome Town
1.79
3.95
2.95
FT
Basingstoke
0
-
3
Merthyr Town
2.50
3.75
2.06
Germany » 5. league »
Oberliga
FT
Bremer SV
10
-
0
Werder Bremen III
-
-
-
FT
FSV Wacker Nordhausen II
2
-
3
Carl Zeiss Jena II
-
-
-
FT
ASV Neumarkt
2
-
0
ASV Vach
2.23
3.60
2.35
FT
Arminia Hannover
1
-
0
TB Uphusen
2.28
3.70
2.28
FT
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
2
-
0
Wedeler TSV
1.42
4.35
4.35
FT
1860 Muenchen II
0
-
2
Jahn Regensburg II
-
-
-
FT
FC Ismaning
0
-
2
FC Unterfoehring
-
-
-
FT
TSV Kottern
1
-
0
SV Pullach
2.14
3.55
2.50
FT
SV Kirchanschoring
5
-
1
TSV Rain/Lech
2.50
3.55
2.14
FT
TSV Dachau
1
-
2
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
-
-
-
FT
DJK Vilzing
1
-
1
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1.57
3.75
3.95
FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
-
0
TSV Schwabmuenchen
-
-
-
FT
TuS Holzkirchen
3
-
0
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
4.60
4.60
1.40
FT
CFC Hertha 06
2
-
0
FC Anker Wismar
1.55
3.90
3.90
FT
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
0
-
1
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
2.75
3.45
2.04
FT
ATSV Erlangen
1
-
0
SpVgg Bayern Hof
-
-
-
FT
TSV Abtswind
0
-
4
SC Eltersdorf
3.55
3.75
1.65
FT
DJK Gebenbach
1
-
1
DJK Ammerthal
1.38
4.25
5.00
FT
TSV Aubstadt
2
-
2
TSV Grossbardorf
1.55
3.75
4.10
FT
BTS Neustadt
1
-
1
BSC Hastedt
4.35
4.35
1.42
FT
SG Aumund-Vegesack
2
-
3
Leher
1.95
4.10
2.55
FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
-
1
SV Spielberg
1.28
4.60
6.10
FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
-
0
Noettingen
4.35
3.90
1.48
FT
Union Neumuenster
2
-
0
TSV Laegerdorf
1.35
4.60
5.00
FT
TSB Flensburg
4
-
0
TSV Kropp
1.26
5.10
5.75
FT
NTSV Strand
1
-
0
SV Eichede
1.32
5.00
5.00
FT
Heider SV
3
-
2
Neumuenster
1.34
4.35
5.30
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg II
0
-
1
SV Frisia 03 RL
-
-
-
FT
Hessen Kassel
3
-
0
FC 1931 Eddersheim
-
-
-
FT
Huenfelder SV
0
-
4
SC Waldgirmes
3.00
3.60
1.85
FT
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
3
-
0
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
-
-
-
FT
KSV Baunatal
1
-
1
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
1.57
3.95
3.75
FT
Bayern Alzenau
2
-
1
FV Bad Vilbel
-
-
-
FT
FC Ederbergland
4
-
2
Buchonia Flieden
2.55
3.75
2.04
FT
TSG Backnang
1
-
1
Freiberg
6.50
5.00
1.24
FT
TSV Ilshofen
2
-
0
FC 08 Villingen
2.63
3.40
2.08
FT
Neckarsulmer Sport Union
0
-
0
FSV 08 Bissingen
2.70
3.55
2.02
FT
Bahlinger SC
3
-
0
SV Oberachern
1.70
3.75
3.35
FT
SV Linx
2
-
2
FV Ravensburg
3.15
3.55
1.80
FT
FC Wunstorf
1
-
1
VfV Hildesheim
3.00
3.60
1.85
FT
Cloppenburg
0
-
0
Eintracht Northeim
5.75
4.60
1.30
Greece » 3. league »
Football League 2
FT
Thyella Diastavroseos
4
-
1
Foivos Kremastis
-
-
-
Hong Kong » 2. league »
Hong kong second division
FT
Wong Tai Sin
0
-
2
Wing Yee
-
-
-
FT
Dreams Metro Gallery
0
-
0
Citizen
-
-
-
Iran » 2. league »
Azadegan League
FT
Malavan
1
-
1
Mes Kerman
2.80
2.70
2.45
FT
Samasha Pakdasht
1
-
0
Shahrdari Mahshahr
-
-
-
FT
Karun Arvand Khorramshahr
1
-
0
Navad Urmia
2.18
2.80
3.10
Portugal » 3. league »
Portuguese Third Division
FT
Olhanense
1
-
0
Armacenenses
-
-
-
FT
Felgueiras 1932
5
-
2
Pedras Salgadas
-
-
-
Scotland » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Airdrieonians
4
-
2
East Fife
-
-
-
FT
Brechin
1
-
5
Arbroath
4.10
3.70
1.70
FT
Forfar
3
-
0
Dumbarton
2.45
3.30
2.60
FT
Stenhousemuir
1
-
3
Raith Rovers
4.00
3.85
1.70
FT
Montrose
1
-
1
Stranraer
2.15
3.20
3.15
Scotland » 4. league »
3. Division
FT
Annan Athletic
2
-
2
Stirling Albion
2.23
3.30
2.85
FT
Berwick
2
-
0
Albion Rovers
2.50
3.30
2.55
FT
Elgin
1
-
3
Clyde
3.20
3.25
2.10
Scotland » 5. league »
Highland/Lowland
FT
Whitehill
1
-
2
Civil Service Strollers
-
-
-
FT
BSC Glasgow
3
-
2
Spartans
-
-
-
FT
Cumbernauld Colts
3
-
0
Dalbeattie Star
-
-
-
FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0
-
2
Edusport Academy
-
-
-
FT
Gretna FC 2008
0
-
2
East Kilbride
-
-
-
FT
Stirling University FC
0
-
1
Kelty Hearts
-
-
-
South Korea » 3. league »
National League
FT
Gyeongju H & N
2
-
0
Gimhae
2.15
3.20
3.00
Switzerland » 3. league »
Erste Liga Promotion
FT
Sion II
0
-
1
Breitenrain
-
-
-
FT
Basel II
1
-
1
Yverdon
-
-
-
FT
FC Koeniz
2
-
2
Bavois
-
-
-
FT
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
-
4
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
-
-
-
FT
SC Bruehl
2
-
1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
-
-
-
FT
Wohlen
1
-
5
Stade Nyonnais
-
-
-
Switzerland » 4. league »
Erste Liga Classic
FT
Echallens
2
-
1
Lancy FC
-
-
-
FT
Etoile Carouge
3
-
2
Vevey
-
-
-
Turkey » 3. league »
2. Lig
FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
4
-
0
Bandirmaspor
-
-
-
FT
Tuzlaspor
3
-
0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
-
-
-
FT
Manisaspor
1
-
3
Bodrumspor
7.50
5.00
1.22
Turkey » 4. league »
Fourth Turkey league
FT
Tire 1922 Spor
3
-
1
Erbaaspor
1.40
4.00
5.30
FT
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
0
-
3
Yomraspor
7.50
5.00
1.22
FT
Karsiyaka
0
-
0
Catalcaspor
2.50
3.10
2.33
FT
Kasimpasa Erokspor
2
-
0
Ofspor
-
-
-
FT
Muglaspor
0
-
1
Serik Belediyespor
2.35
3.05
2.55
FT
Ankara Adliyespor
2
-
2
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
-
-
-
Wales » 2. league »
Cymru Alliance
FT
Port Talbot
2
-
2
Ammanford
-
-
-
FT
Cwmbran Celtic
3
-
1
Haverfordwest
-
-
-
FT
Goytre United
3
-
3
Undy Athletic
-
-
-
FT
Llantwit Major
2
-
3
Afan Lido
-
-
-
FT
Pontypridd Town
1
-
0
Ton Pentre
-
-
-
FT
Penrhyncoch FC
0
-
0
Holyhead Hotspur
-
-
-
At the moment lasts no match live. Once a match starts, it will automatically appear on this page.
As part of our website we use cookies to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Last updates