Refresh scores
Homepage
Yesterday matches
Live (
67
)
My games (
0
)
EPL
La Liga
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
Champions League
Date
march
25
Monday
march
26
Tuesday
march
27
Yesterday
march
28
Today
march
29
Tomorrow
march
30
Saturday
march
31
Sunday
Matches 18 apr 2021
Livescores
18 apr 2021
Livescore
Yesterday matches
Live (
67
)
My games (
0
)
Popular leagues
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Champions League
Europa League
Europe
Albania
Kategoria Superiore
2 Albanian League
Cup
Kategoria Superiore qualification
Andorra
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Armenia
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Austria
tipp3-Bundesliga
ADEG Erste Liga
Regionalliga
Karntnerliga
ÖFB Samsung Cup
T-Mobile Supercup
Playoff
Azerbaijan
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Belarus
Premier Division
1. Division
Cup
Belgium
Jupiler League
EXQI league
Belgian Third league
Cofidis Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premier League
1. Division FBiH
Cup
Bulgaria
A Grupa
B PFG
Elite U19
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Crimea
Crimea 1. Division
Croatia
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Cyprus
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
Het league
Druha League
Juniorska liga
Dorostenecka liga U19
Cup
Super Cup
Denmark
Superliga
1. Division
1. Division
Danmarksserien
2. Division
Danmarksserien
Kvalifikationsraekken pulje 1
U17 League
Reserve League
U19 League
DBU Pokalen
Liga Cup
Denmark Promotion/Relegation
England
Premier League
Championship
League 1
League 2
National League
National League North/South
Evo-Stik League
Premier Reserve League
FA Cup
Johnstones Paint Trophy
FA Trophy
Community Shield
Capital One
Estonia
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga
Cup
Super Cup
Faroe Islands
Effodeildin
Cup
Finland
Veikkausliga
Ykkonen
Kakkonen
Fourth Finland league
Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation Playoff
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
National 2
FA Cup
Supercup
League Cup
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
Pirveli Liga
Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Germany
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Premiere League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Gibraltar
Premier League
Cup
Greece
Super League
Football League
Football League 2
Super League U20
Cup
Supercup
Hungary
OTP BANK Liga
NB II
U19 I. osztaly
FA Cup
Super Cup
Iceland
Urvalsdeild
1. Deild
Cup
Ireland
Airtricity League
1. Division
FAI Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Playoff Serie
Kosovo
Superliga
Latvia
Virsliga
1. Division
Cup 2
Cup 1
Liechtenstein
Cup
Lithuania
A Lyga
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Luxembourg
National Division
Second luxembourg league
Cup
1. Division Qualification
Malta
Premier League
Second Malta league
Cup
Moldova
National Division
Division A
Cup
Montenegro
Telekom 1. CFL
2. Division
Cup
1. Division Playoff
N. Ireland
Premiership
1. Division
Irish Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Topklasse
Topklasse
KNVB Cup
Super Cup
Friendlies
Promotion/Relegation
North Macedonia
Prva Liga
Vtora Liga
Cup
F.Y.R.O.M. Cup 1
Prva Liga Playoff
Norway
Eliteserien
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division Avdeling 1
4. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
5. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
6. Division Agder
Youth 1
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Poland
Ekstraklasa
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Portugal
Liga ZON Sagres
Segunda Liga
Portuguese Third Division
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Romania
Liga I
Liga II Serie A
Cup
Super Cup
Cup 2
Promotion/Relegation
Russia
Premier League
SUPRA-Championship
Russian third league
Russian U21
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Playoff
San Marino
Campionato
Cup
Scotland
Premier League
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Highland/Lowland
Reserve 1
William Hill Scottish Cup
Ramsdens Cup
Scottish Communities League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Serbia
Super Liga
Prva Liga
Cup
Slovakia
Fortuna league
1. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Slovenia
PrvaLiga
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Spain
La Liga
Liga Adelante
Segunda B
Tercera Division
Copa del Rey
Supercup
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
1. Division
2. Division Norra Götaland
U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Reserve 2
Reserves 1 Promotion / Relegation
Cup
Super Cup
Allsvenskan qualification
Play Off
Switzerland
Super League
Challenge League
Erste Liga Promotion
Erste Liga Classic
Cup
Playoff
Turkey
Super Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
Fourth Turkey league
Cup
Supercup
Playoff
Ukraine
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Wales
Premier Division
Cymru Alliance
Welsh Cup
Africa
Algeria
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Angola
1. Division
Benin
Championnat National
Botswana
Premier League
Burkina Faso
Championnat National
Cameroon
1. Division
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nacional
Congo
Ligue 1
DR Congo
Super League
Egypt
1. Division
2. Division
Gabon
Championnat National de D1
Gambia
GFA Premier League
Ghana
1. Division
Guinea
Championnat National
Ivory Coast
1. Division
Kenya
KPL
FKL Nationwide One
Top 8 Cup
FK Cup
Lesotho
Vodacom Premier League
Liberia
Premier League
Libya
1. Division
Madagascar
THB Champions League
Malawi
Super League
Mali
Championnat National
Mauritius
Barclays League
Morocco
Botola Pro
Elite 2
Mozambique
Mocambola
Namibia
Premier League
Nigeria
1. Division
Rwanda
Championnat National
Senegal
Championnat National
Sierra Leone
Premier League
South Africa
1. Division
NFD Championship
Nedbank Cup
MTN 8 Cup
Sudan
Premier League
Swaziland
1. Division
Tanzania
Premier League
Tchad
Premiere Division
Togo
Championnat National
Tunisia
1. Division
Ligue II
Uganda
Super League
Zambia
1. Division
North America
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
Barbados
Premier Division
Bermuda
Premier Division
Canada
CSL
Costa Rica
Primera Division
Liga de Ascenso
Cuba
Campeonato Nacional
El Salvador
Primera Division
Grenada
Premier Division
Guadeloupe
1. Division
Guatemala
Premier League Guatemala
Guatemala 2
Honduras
Liga Nacional
International
Haiti Premiére Division
Jamaica
Premier League
Martinique
Division d´Honneur
Mexico
Liga MX
Ascenso MX
Copa MX
Nicaragua
Campeonato Nacional
Panama
ANAPROF
Puerto Rico
Premier League
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
1. Division
St. Kitts and Nevis
SKNFA League
Trinidad and Tobago
Professional League
USA
Major League Soccer
NASL
USL Pro League
PDL
US Open
South America
Argentina
Torneo Inicial
Primera B Nacional
Primera B Metropolitana
Four argentinian league
Copa Argentina
Super Cup
Primera B Nacional - Qualification
Bolivia
LFPB
2
Promotion/Relegation
Brazil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
State Leagues
Serie D
State 2
Cup
Cup Nordeste
Chile
Primera Division
Primera B
Cup
Super Cup
Colombia
Liga Postobon
Torneo Aguila
Cup 1
Ecuador
Ecuadorian Serie A
Serie B
Paraguay
Division Profesional
Division Intermedia
Peru
Primera División
Segunda Division
Uruguay
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Venezuela
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Promotion/Relegation
Oceania
Australia
Hyundai A-League
2. Division
Third australian league
Four australian league
Youth 1
Youth 2
Cup 1
Fiji
National League
New Zealand
ASB Premiership
Championship
Solomon Islands
National Club Championship
Tahiti
1. Division
Vanuatu
TVL Premier League
Asia
Bahrain
1. Division
China
Super League
League
Cup
Cup 3
Hong Kong
1. Division
Hong kong second division
India
I League
ISL
Indonesia
Liga 1
Iran
1. Division
Azadegan League
Cup 1
Iraq
Super League
Israel
Ligat-Al
Leumit League
Cup
Toto Cup
Ligat-Al playoff Qualification
Japan
J. League
J. League 2
3
Fourth Japan league
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Jordan
1. Division
Kazakhstan
Premier League Championship
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Kuwait
1. Division
Lebanon
1. Division
Malaysia
Super Liga
Second malay league
Oman
Mobile League
Pakistan
1. Division
Palestine
Division A
Philippines
UFL
Qatar
Stars League
Saudi Arabia
1. Division
Singapore
S.League
Cup
League Cup
South Korea
K League 1
K League 2
National League
Cup
Playoffs
Syria
1. Division
Taiwan
Division A
Thailand
Premier League
Second Thailand league
U.A.E.
1. Division
Uzbekistan
Uzbek League
Second Uzbekistan league
Promotion/Relegation
Vietnam
V-league
Second vietnam league
Yemen
1. Division
Zimbabwe
1. Division
Sound
Notifications
All matches
Live (
67
)
My games (
0
)
England » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Arsenal
1
-
1
Fulham
1.86
3.75
4.50
FT
Manchester United
3
-
1
Burnley
1.36
5.40
9.50
Spain » 1. league »
La Liga
FT
Osasuna
2
-
0
Elche
1.93
3.20
4.80
FT
Real Sociedad
1
-
2
Sevilla
2.70
3.20
2.85
FT
Alaves
1
-
0
Huesca
2.80
3.05
2.88
FT
Atletico Madrid
5
-
0
Eibar
1.41
4.40
10.00
FT
Real Betis
2
-
2
Valencia
1.81
3.85
4.50
FT
Cadiz
0
-
0
Celta Vigo
3.75
3.40
2.08
FT
Getafe
0
-
0
Real Madrid
4.10
3.45
2.00
FT
Levante
1
-
5
Villarreal
4.70
3.95
1.75
Germany » 1. league »
1. Bundesliga
FT
Borussia Dortmund
4
-
1
Werder Bremen
1.36
5.20
8.00
Italy » 1. league »
Serie A
FT
AC Milan
2
-
1
Genoa
1.46
4.60
6.75
FT
Lazio
5
-
3
Benevento
1.34
5.25
9.00
FT
Atalanta
1
-
0
Juventus
2.33
3.50
2.95
FT
Bologna
4
-
1
Spezia
1.91
3.80
3.80
FT
Torino
3
-
1
Roma
3.05
3.50
2.28
FT
Napoli
1
-
1
Inter
2.95
3.35
2.40
France » 1. league »
Ligue 1
FT
PSG
3
-
2
Saint-Etienne
1.30
5.60
9.00
FT
Brest
1
-
1
Lens
2.80
3.35
2.55
FT
Dijon
2
-
0
Nice
4.50
3.90
1.75
FT
Nimes
1
-
1
Strasbourg
3.65
3.45
2.05
FT
Reims
0
-
0
Metz
2.55
3.00
3.00
FT
Bordeaux
0
-
3
Monaco
6.10
4.15
1.55
FT
Nantes
1
-
2
Lyon
7.00
4.60
1.43
Australia » 1. league »
Hyundai A-League
FT
Sydney FC
2
-
2
Adelaide United
1.66
4.10
4.80
FT
Macarthur FC
2
-
2
Newcastle Jets
-
-
-
FT
Perth Glory
1
-
3
Wellington Phoenix
2.45
3.60
2.70
England » 2. league »
Championship
FT
Rotherham
0
-
1
Birmingham
2.85
3.15
2.70
FT
Coventry
2
-
0
Barnsley
3.40
3.20
2.30
England » Cup »
FA Cup
FT
Leicester
1
-
0
Southampton
2.02
3.55
3.95
AFC Champions League
FT
Al Ahli
1
-
1
Lekhwiya
3.40
3.65
1.88
FT
Al-Ahli
0
-
2
Al Hilal
6.00
3.70
1.52
FT
OTMK Olmaliq
2
-
3
FC Istiklol
-
-
-
FT
Al Shorta
0
-
3
Esteghlal
-
-
-
Friendlies
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
1
-
1
Tromsoe
1.20
6.00
11.00
FT
Sarpsborg 08
2
-
2
Stabaek
-
-
-
FT
Stroemsgodset
2
-
3
Lillestroem
-
-
-
Russia » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Ural
0
-
1
Rubin Kazan
4.35
3.50
1.79
FT
Arsenal Tula
4
-
0
FC Tambov
1.08
8.00
17.00
FT
FC Sochi
2
-
1
CSKA Moscow
-
-
-
FT
Spartak Moscow
0
-
3
FC Ufa
1.49
3.85
6.75
USA » 1. league »
Major League Soccer
FT
DC United
2
-
1
New York City FC
3.90
3.65
1.87
FT
Dallas Burn
0
-
0
Colorado Rapids
-
-
-
FT
New York Red Bulls
1
-
2
Sporting Kansas City
2.20
3.65
3.00
FT
Chicago Fire
2
-
2
New England Rev.
2.43
3.45
2.75
FT
Nashville SC
2
-
2
FC Cincinnati
1.85
3.35
4.50
FT
Inter Miami CF
2
-
3
LA Galaxy
-
-
-
FT
Columbus Crew
0
-
0
Philadelphia Union
1.84
3.75
3.90
Portugal » 1. league »
Liga ZON Sagres
FT
Famalicao
0
-
1
Portimonense
2.23
3.10
3.35
FT
Nacional
0
-
1
FC Porto
11.50
6.25
1.22
Belarus » 1. league »
Premier Division
FT
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
2
Gomel
1.72
3.45
4.40
FT
Rukh Brest
5
-
0
FC Smorgon
1.20
6.25
9.00
Turkey » 1. league »
Super Lig
FT
Gaziantep BB
2
-
2
Kasimpasa
2.48
3.25
2.75
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
1
-
2
Fenerbahce
3.20
3.40
2.14
Albania » 1. league »
Kategoria Superiore
FT
Apolonia
0
-
6
Vllaznia
-
-
-
FT
Laci
2
-
1
Bylis
-
-
-
FT
Skenderbeu
0
-
1
Teuta Durres
-
-
-
Andorra » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
UE Santa Coloma
7
-
0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
-
-
-
FT
Sant Julia
2
-
2
Atletic Escaldes
-
-
-
FT
FC Santa Coloma
1
-
2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
-
-
-
Argentina » 2. league »
Primera B Nacional
FT
Atlanta
2
-
2
Deportivo Riestra
1.90
3.00
4.00
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
0
-
0
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
2.30
3.10
2.80
FT
Atletico Rafaela
4
-
1
Almagro
2.10
2.90
3.50
FT
Guillermo Brown
0
-
0
Santamarina Tandil
2.58
2.55
3.10
FT
San Martin San Juan
5
-
0
San Telmo
2.15
2.90
3.30
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
1
-
1
Atletico Guemes
-
-
-
Argentina » 3. league »
Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Comunicaciones
2
-
0
Argentino de Quilmes
2.25
3.05
3.05
FT
CA Defensores Unidos
2
-
2
CA Fenix
2.08
3.05
3.45
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
3
-
3
Central Norte
-
-
-
FT
Douglas Haig
0
-
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
1.95
3.10
3.60
FT
Circulo Deportivo
0
-
0
Olimpo
-
-
-
FT
Independiente Chivilcoy
2
-
1
Sportivo Estudiantes
-
-
-
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
1
-
0
Ciudad de Bolivar
-
-
-
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
2
-
2
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
-
-
-
FT
Boca Unidos
1
-
1
CA Chaco For Ever
2.75
3.20
2.30
FT
Sansinena BB
2
-
1
CASD Camioneros
-
-
-
FT
Villa Mitre
2
-
0
Sol de Mayo
1.75
3.10
4.50
FT
Club Cipolletti
3
-
0
Club Sportivo Penarol
-
-
-
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
-
0
Crucero del Norte
-
-
-
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
0
-
3
Deportivo Madryn
-
-
-
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
0
-
0
Union de Sunchales
-
-
-
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
0
-
0
Racing de Cordoba
2.50
3.00
2.70
Armenia » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Junior Sevan
2
-
1
Noravank
-
-
-
Australia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
Broadmeadow Magic
2
-
0
Weston Workers
1.40
4.70
4.70
FT
Wollongong Wolves
0
-
5
Blacktown City FC
2.10
4.00
2.50
FT
Gungahlin United
1
-
2
Tigers FC
1.94
3.80
2.90
FT
Canberra FC
4
-
1
Tuggeranong United
-
-
-
FT
Maitland
3
-
1
Charlestown City Blues
1.65
3.85
3.65
FT
Olympic F.C.
0
-
0
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
1.42
4.50
5.10
FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
6
-
1
Capalaba
1.24
5.50
7.50
FT
Sydney FC Youth
2
-
3
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
2.43
3.90
2.20
Australia » 3. league »
Third australian league
FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
5
-
0
Northern Tigers
1.83
4.00
3.10
FT
Sunshine Coast
5
-
1
Wolves FC
-
-
-
FT
St George Willawong FC
4
-
1
Centenary Stormers
-
-
-
FT
Mount Gravatt
1
-
5
Toowong
-
-
-
FT
Brisbane Knights
0
-
1
Bayside United
-
-
-
FT
Western Pride
3
-
2
Mitchelton
2.00
4.30
2.70
Australia »
Youth 2
FT
Melbourne Knights FC U21
1
-
1
Altona Magic U21
-
-
-
FT
Olympic FC U23
4
-
1
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
-
-
-
FT
Brisbane Roar U23
4
-
1
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
-
-
-
FT
Redlands United U23
6
-
2
Brisbane Strikers U23
-
-
-
Austria » 1. league »
tipp3-Bundesliga
FT
Salzburg
2
-
0
LASK Linz
1.47
4.50
6.00
FT
Wolfsberger AC
2
-
0
Wattens
1.85
3.85
3.55
FT
Rapid Wien
0
-
0
Sturm Graz
1.85
3.80
3.60
Austria » 2. league »
ADEG Erste Liga
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
3
-
0
Grazer AK
1.52
3.85
4.90
FT
Rapid Wien (A)
1
-
0
SV Horn
2.25
3.50
2.63
Belarus » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Belshina Bobruisk
0
-
2
Volna
-
-
-
FT
Krumkachy Minsk
1
-
0
Gomelzheldortrans
-
-
-
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
2
-
0
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
-
-
-
Belgium » 1. league »
Jupiler League
FT
St.Truiden
0
-
1
Anderlecht
4.75
3.95
1.70
FT
Kortrijk
1
-
4
KV Mechelen
4.10
4.50
1.71
FT
Club Bruges
4
-
2
Royal Excel Mouscron
1.21
7.00
12.00
FT
Oostende
1
-
1
Cercle Bruges
1.61
4.35
5.00
FT
Zulte-Waregem
2
-
7
Gent
4.80
4.50
1.62
FT
Standard Liege
3
-
0
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1.52
4.20
6.25
FT
Oud-Heverlee
1
-
2
Waasland-Beveren
1.75
4.90
3.65
Bosnia-Herzegovina » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
0
-
3
Zrinjski Mostar
3.60
3.30
1.80
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
1
-
1
Zeljeznicar
4.40
3.20
1.67
FT
Siroki Brijeg
0
-
2
FK Velez Mostar
-
-
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina » 2. league »
1. Division FBiH
FT
GOSK Gabela
1
-
0
Buducnost
-
-
-
Brazil »
Cup Nordeste
FT
Ceara
3
-
0
Sampaio Correa
1.35
4.10
7.00
Brazil » 4. league »
State Leagues
FT
Portuguesa RJ
2
-
2
Flamengo
5.30
4.10
1.47
FT
Novorizontino
3
-
1
Ferroviaria
-
-
-
FT
Fluminense PI
0
-
0
4 de Julho
-
-
-
FT
Uberlandia
1
-
1
Tombense FC
2.88
3.15
2.25
FT
Bragantino PA
4
-
4
Paragominas FC
-
-
-
FT
Sinop
1
-
2
Nova Mutum
-
-
-
FT
Luverdense
0
-
0
Pocone MT
-
-
-
FT
Operario VG
2
-
1
Sorriso
-
-
-
FT
Acao
3
-
0
Uniao Rondonopolis
-
-
-
FT
Pouso Alegre
1
-
0
Cruzeiro
-
-
-
FT
Parana Clube
1
-
1
Londrina EC
2.25
2.95
2.95
FT
Vitoria das Tabocas
1
-
3
Central PE
-
-
-
FT
Capital FC
2
-
2
Ceilandia
-
-
-
FT
Bangu
1
-
1
Volta Redonda
-
-
-
FT
Nova Iguacu
4
-
2
Resende
-
-
-
FT
Santa Maria
0
-
4
Brasiliense
-
-
-
FT
Atletico MG
2
-
1
Boa Esporte Clube
1.13
6.10
13.00
FT
Patrocinense
0
-
1
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
-
-
-
FT
Metropolitano
3
-
3
Juventus SC
-
-
-
FT
Avai FC
2
-
0
Hercilio Luz
-
-
-
FT
Prospera
1
-
0
Figueirense
-
-
-
FT
Concordia Atletico
0
-
0
Criciuma
-
-
-
FT
Marcilio Dias
2
-
2
Chapecoense AF
-
-
-
FT
Joinville
0
-
0
Brusque
3.20
3.10
2.10
FT
Bahia
1
-
0
Bahia de Feira
-
-
-
FT
Atletico Alagoinhas
2
-
2
EC Jacuipense
-
-
-
FT
Fluminense de Feira
1
-
2
Doce Mel
-
-
-
FT
Coritiba
5
-
1
Toledo CW
-
-
-
FT
Lucena SC
2
-
1
Campinense
-
-
-
FT
Aguia de Maraba
1
-
1
Remo
-
-
-
FT
Nautico
2
-
1
Santa Cruz
1.75
3.20
4.00
FT
Afogados da Ingazeira
2
-
1
Vera Cruz
-
-
-
FT
Salgueiro
1
-
0
Retro FC
-
-
-
FT
Comercial MS
1
-
2
Tres Lagoas
-
-
-
FT
Chapadao
4
-
2
Uniao Camapuanense
-
-
-
FT
Vila Nova
2
-
1
Aparecidense
1.85
3.10
3.80
FT
Gremio Anapolis
1
-
2
Jataiense
-
-
-
FT
Goianesia
1
-
1
Goias
3.85
3.30
1.78
FT
Itumbiara
0
-
1
Anapolis FC
-
-
-
FT
Sergipe
1
-
1
Dorense
-
-
-
FT
America RN
1
-
0
ABC
2.50
3.20
2.50
FT
CE Olhodaguense
0
-
0
ASA
-
-
-
FT
Dom Bosco
0
-
2
Cuiaba
-
-
-
FT
Sete de Setembro
0
-
2
Sport
-
-
-
FT
Boavista
2
-
2
Vasco da Gama
5.10
3.70
1.55
FT
Botafogo SP
0
-
0
Palmeiras
4.70
3.25
1.70
FT
Santos FC
2
-
1
Inter de Limeira
-
-
-
FT
Gremio
3
-
1
Novo Hamburgo
-
-
-
FT
Brasil
1
-
0
Sao Luiz
-
-
-
Bulgaria » 1. league »
A Grupa
FT
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
2
-
1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
-
-
-
FT
Levski Sofia
0
-
3
Ludogorets Razgrad
4.25
3.70
1.68
Chile » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Union La Calera
1
-
1
Audax Italiano
2.04
3.05
3.40
FT
Cobresal
2
-
1
Santiago Wanderers
1.55
3.80
4.90
FT
Everton CD
0
-
2
Colo Colo
2.45
2.85
2.85
Chile » 2. league »
Primera B
FT
San Marcos
0
-
0
Cobreloa
-
-
-
FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
-
2
Universidad de Concepcion
-
-
-
FT
San Luis
0
-
1
Rangers
2.45
3.00
2.50
Colombia » 1. league »
Liga Postobon
FT
Bucaramanga
4
-
1
Rionegro Aguilas
-
-
-
FT
Once Caldas
2
-
0
Independiente Medellin
3.60
3.45
1.93
FT
Deportivo Pereira
4
-
2
Deportivo Pasto
1.67
3.35
5.30
FT
La Equidad
1
-
2
Santa Fe
3.15
2.65
2.55
FT
Atletico Nacional
7
-
1
Patriotas
1.54
3.80
5.60
FT
Chico FC
0
-
0
CD Jaguares
1.56
3.60
6.00
FT
America de Cali
2
-
0
Tolima
1.64
3.35
5.60
FT
Millonarios
3
-
1
Deportivo Cali
1.71
3.35
4.90
Costa Rica » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Sporting San Jose
0
-
3
Guadalupe FC
2.45
3.05
2.75
FT
Club Sport Herediano
1
-
2
C.S. Cartagines
1.85
3.05
4.20
FT
ADR Jicaral
1
-
0
Grecia
-
-
-
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
0
-
5
LD Alajuelense
2.95
2.95
2.38
Costa Rica » 2. league »
Liga de Ascenso
FT
Puntarenas FC
2
-
1
Municipal San Ramon
-
-
-
FT
Barrio Mexico
6
-
1
AD Cofutpa
-
-
-
Croatia » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
1
-
0
NK Istra 1961
1.20
5.10
11.00
Cyprus » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
AEL Limassol
1
-
2
Apollon Limassol
2.70
3.00
2.45
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
-
1
AEK Larnaca
4.60
4.30
1.52
Cyprus » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
Omonoia Psevda
2
-
3
Akritas Chlorakas
-
-
-
FT
Alki Oroklinis
3
-
0
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
-
-
-
Czech Republic » 1. league »
Het league
FT
Zlin
0
-
1
Pribram
1.40
4.40
7.25
FT
Brno
1
-
2
Pardubice
2.20
3.30
3.15
FT
Liberec
0
-
1
Slavia Prague
4.35
3.60
1.75
FT
Sparta Prague
1
-
0
Slovacko
1.62
3.75
5.20
Czech Republic » 2. league »
Druha League
FT
Zizkov
1
-
0
Usti nad Labem
1.85
3.30
3.65
FT
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
0
-
1
SK Prostejov
6.00
4.10
1.40
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
1
-
0
Blansko
-
-
-
FT
Hradec Kralove
1
-
0
Trinec
-
-
-
FT
Jihlava
0
-
1
Dukla Praha
2.85
3.10
2.28
FT
FC Vlasim
0
-
0
FK Varnsdorf
1.92
3.25
3.50
Denmark » 1. league »
Superliga
FT
AC Horsens
1
-
3
Lyngby
3.15
3.65
2.17
FT
OB
1
-
1
SønderjyskE
2.20
3.05
3.70
FT
FC København
2
-
2
FC Nordsjælland
1.54
4.40
5.75
FT
Brøndby IF
2
-
2
AGF
2.20
3.35
3.35
Denmark » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
FB
0
-
3
Oesterbro IF
-
-
-
FT
Aarhus 1900
0
-
1
Vildbjerg
-
-
-
FT
IF Lyseng
6
-
0
Fortuna Hjoerring II
-
-
-
Denmark »
U19 League
FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
4
-
1
AaB U19
-
-
-
DR Congo » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Sanga Balende
0
-
0
Motema Pembe
-
-
-
FT
Blessing FC
0
-
0
TP Mazembe
-
-
-
FT
Maniema Union
2
-
0
Simba
-
-
-
Ecuador » 1. league »
Ecuadorian Serie A
FT
River Plate
2
-
2
LDU de Quito
5.20
3.70
1.55
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
0
-
1
Universidad Catolica
3.05
3.40
2.10
FT
Independiente del Valle
2
-
1
Nueve de Octubre
-
-
-
FT
Emelec
2
-
0
Tecnico Universitario
1.40
3.90
7.50
Egypt » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
El Zamalek
1
-
2
Al Ahly
3.00
2.70
2.55
El Salvador » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
CD Chalatenango
2
-
1
CD Sonsonate
1.66
3.20
4.50
FT
Isidro Metapan
1
-
1
CD Aguila
2.50
2.95
2.60
FT
Alianza FC
4
-
0
Jocoro FC
-
-
-
FT
Firpo
1
-
0
Once Municipal
-
-
-
FT
Municipal Limeno
2
-
1
Santa Tecla FC
2.00
3.15
3.30
FT
CD FAS
4
-
3
Atletico Marte
-
-
-
Estonia » 1. league »
Meistriliiga
FT
Levadia Maardu
0
-
4
Paide Linnameeskond
-
-
-
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
0
-
1
Parnu JK Vaprus
1.10
6.75
14.00
North Macedonia » 1. league »
Prva Liga
FT
FC Academy Pandev
3
-
0
FK Vardar Skopje
-
-
-
FT
Belasica
0
-
3
KF Shkendija
-
-
-
FT
FK Borec
0
-
1
Shkupi Skopje
-
-
-
FT
Rabotnicki
2
-
2
Makedonija GjP
-
-
-
FT
FK Struga
3
-
0
Pelister
-
-
-
Germany » 2. league »
2. Bundesliga
FT
Bochum
4
-
3
Hannover 96
1.87
3.65
3.95
FT
Jahn Regensburg
0
-
3
FC Heidenheim
2.75
3.20
2.55
FT
Osnabrueck
0
-
3
Fortuna Duesseldorf
4.10
3.65
1.85
Germany » 3. league »
3. Liga
FT
Ingolstadt
0
-
0
Meppen
1.50
3.80
6.50
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
3
-
2
Luebeck
1.95
3.40
3.60
FT
Wehen
1
-
0
Unterhaching
1.72
4.10
3.70
Germany » 4. league »
Regionalliga
FT
Oberhausen
0
-
1
Borussia Dortmund II
3.05
3.10
2.23
Ghana » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Berekum Chelsea
2
-
1
Dwarfs
-
-
-
FT
Medeama SC
2
-
1
All Stars
-
-
-
FT
Eleven Wonders
0
-
1
Liberty Professionals
-
-
-
FT
Bechem United
4
-
0
Aduana Stars
-
-
-
FT
Hearts of Oak
1
-
0
Inter Allies FC
-
-
-
Gibraltar » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Europa Point
0
-
6
College 1975
-
-
-
Greece » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Panathinaikos
1
-
2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2.70
2.65
2.95
FT
AEK Athens
3
-
1
Asteras Tripolis
1.48
4.10
6.00
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2
-
0
Olympiacos
2.43
3.20
2.75
Greece » 2. league »
Football League
FT
Kissamikos FC
2
-
1
Apollon Larissa
-
-
-
FT
AE Karaiskakis
1
-
1
Doxa Dramas
-
-
-
FT
Panachaiki
1
-
1
Ergotelis
-
-
-
Guatemala » 1. league »
Premier League Guatemala
FT
CSD Comunicaciones
3
-
0
Sanarate
1.25
4.70
8.00
FT
Antigua Guatemala
1
-
1
CSD Municipal
2.95
2.85
2.30
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
1
-
0
Deportivo Achuapa
-
-
-
FT
Club Xelaju
1
-
1
Guastatoya
2.20
3.00
3.00
Honduras » 1. league »
Liga Nacional
FT
Honduras Progreso
0
-
5
CD Olimpia
-
-
-
FT
CD Motagua
1
-
0
Real Espana
-
-
-
Hong Kong » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Rangers
1
-
2
Southern District RSA
2.38
3.75
2.28
FT
Pegasus FC
3
-
2
Tai Chung
-
-
-
Hungary » 1. league »
OTP BANK Liga
FT
Puskas FC Academy
3
-
0
MTK Budapest
1.76
3.60
4.10
FT
Budapest Honved
2
-
3
Videoton FC
3.60
3.55
1.90
Hungary » 2. league »
NB II
FT
Pecsi MFC
1
-
1
Szeged 2011
-
-
-
FT
Kaposvari
1
-
2
Vasas Budapest
-
-
-
FT
Debreceni EAC
0
-
1
FC Ajka
-
-
-
FT
Soroksar SC
0
-
1
Gyirmot
2.90
3.20
2.10
FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
-
2
Szentlorinc
-
-
-
FT
Bekescsaba
1
-
2
Haladas
2.80
3.10
2.18
FT
Budaors
3
-
2
Kazincbarcikai BSC
1.80
3.45
3.45
FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
1
-
2
BFC Siofok
1.50
3.55
5.00
FT
Dorogi FC
1
-
1
Szolnok
2.04
3.05
3.15
FT
Gyori ETO
2
-
4
Debrecen
3.00
3.25
2.00
Iraq » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Baghdad FC
2
-
1
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
-
-
-
FT
Al Zawraa
1
-
1
Al Minaa
-
-
-
Israel » 1. league »
Ligat-Al
FT
Hapoel Hadera Eran
3
-
0
Hapoel Haifa
2.95
2.65
2.60
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
-
1
FC Ashdod
1.34
4.50
7.00
Italy » 3. league »
Serie C
FT
Casertana
2
-
3
Juve Stabia
3.60
2.90
2.05
FT
Catanzaro
2
-
0
Catania
2.45
2.95
2.75
FT
Lecco
1
-
1
Olbia
-
-
-
FT
Virtus Verona
0
-
1
Sambenedettese
2.00
3.10
3.50
FT
Gubbio
0
-
0
Mantova
2.35
2.85
3.00
FT
Legnago Salus
1
-
1
Arezzo
-
-
-
FT
Matelica
0
-
0
Alma Juventus Fano
2.10
2.60
4.00
FT
Virtus Francavilla
0
-
0
Viterbese
2.80
2.25
3.15
FT
Bari
2
-
2
Palermo
1.73
3.35
4.25
FT
Foggia
0
-
1
Paganese
1.85
3.40
3.50
FT
Grosseto
2
-
1
Pro Sesto
-
-
-
FT
Renate
2
-
1
Juventus U23
-
-
-
FT
Livorno
1
-
2
Como
3.00
3.00
2.20
FT
Piacenza
1
-
3
AlbinoLeffe
2.05
2.75
3.85
FT
Modena
3
-
0
Calcio Padova
2.80
2.90
2.45
FT
FeralpiSalo
6
-
1
Carpi
2.00
2.85
3.85
FT
Potenza
2
-
1
Monopoli
2.85
2.65
2.60
FT
Teramo
2
-
0
Bisceglie
-
-
-
FT
Giana Erminio
1
-
1
Pro Patria
2.55
2.85
2.75
FT
Novara
3
-
2
Pistoiese
1.92
3.00
3.90
FT
Alessandria
1
-
0
Pergolettese
1.35
3.85
8.00
FT
Carrarese
3
-
1
Lucchese
1.56
3.75
5.00
FT
Romagna Centro
0
-
2
Imolese Calcio
-
-
-
FT
Vis Pesaro
1
-
1
Fermana
2.50
2.55
3.15
Ivory Coast » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Stella Club
1
-
0
SOL FC
-
-
-
FT
AS Tanda
0
-
1
ASEC Mimosas
-
-
-
FT
Sporting Gagnoa
1
-
3
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
-
-
-
FT
Racing Club
1
-
1
Bouake FC
-
-
-
Japan » 1. league »
J. League
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
1
-
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1.42
4.60
6.50
FT
Cerezo Osaka
1
-
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
2.30
2.95
3.35
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
-
2
Sagan Tosu
1.95
3.20
3.90
FT
Gamba Osaka
0
-
0
Shimizu S-Pulse
2.10
3.40
3.30
Japan » 2. league »
J. League 2
FT
SC Sagamihara
1
-
2
Jubilo Iwata
6.00
3.90
1.54
Jordan » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Sahab SC
1
-
1
FC Ma'an
-
-
-
Kazakhstan » 1. league »
Premier League Championship
FT
Taraz
1
-
0
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1.68
3.10
4.60
FT
FC Astana
3
-
1
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1.28
4.60
7.50
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1
-
1
Atyrau
2.23
3.10
2.75
Latvia » 1. league »
Virsliga
FT
FS Metta/LU
3
-
3
Rigas Futbola skola
14.00
6.10
1.15
Lebanon » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Al-Safa
3
-
3
Al-Ahed
-
-
-
FT
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
0
-
0
Al-Nejmeh
-
-
-
FT
Al-Ansar
2
-
0
Shabab Al Sahel
-
-
-
Lithuania » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Suduva B
0
-
2
Banga Gargzdai B
-
-
-
FT
FK Panevezys B
6
-
3
FK Vilnius
-
-
-
Luxembourg » 1. league »
National Division
FT
FC Progres Niedercorn
1
-
1
CS Fola Esch
-
-
-
FT
Union Titus Petange
0
-
1
Swift Hesperange
-
-
-
FT
F91 Dudelange
3
-
0
US Mondorf les Bains
-
-
-
FT
Una Strassen
1
-
1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
-
-
-
Malaysia » 1. league »
Super Liga
FT
MISC-MIFA
1
-
1
Pulau Pinang
2.85
3.10
2.35
FT
Malacca United
2
-
3
Selangor
2.50
3.00
2.70
Malaysia » 2. league »
Second malay league
FT
Negeri Sembilan
2
-
1
Kelantan
2.08
3.35
2.80
FT
Selangor Pkns FC
1
-
1
Kuching FA
1.80
3.45
3.45
Mexico » 1. league »
Liga MX
FT
CD Guadalajara
2
-
0
Tijuana
1.73
3.55
4.40
FT
CF America
1
-
1
Cruz Azul
2.50
3.00
2.85
FT
Pumas
0
-
0
Tigres
3.35
3.30
2.07
Montenegro » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
Jedinstvo BP
3
-
1
Igalo
-
-
-
FT
Berane
1
-
1
FK Bokelj
-
-
-
FT
Grbalj Radanovici
1
-
2
Mornar
-
-
-
FT
Kom
1
-
2
FK Drezga
-
-
-
FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
-
0
Ibar
-
-
-
Morocco » 1. league »
Botola Pro
FT
Difaa El Jadida
0
-
0
Ittihad Tanger
2.43
2.50
3.15
FT
MAS Fes
1
-
1
Chabab Mohammedia
-
-
-
FT
Youssoufia Berrechid
1
-
1
FAR Rabat
-
-
-
Morocco » 2. league »
Elite 2
FT
Tihad Casablanca
2
-
1
OCK Khouribga
-
-
-
FT
Stade Marocain
1
-
2
IZK
-
-
-
FT
Raja Beni Mellal
0
-
1
Union Touarga Sport
-
-
-
Netherlands » Cup »
KNVB Cup
FT
Ajax
2
-
1
Vitesse
1.40
5.00
7.00
Paraguay » 1. league »
Division Profesional
FT
Club River Plate
0
-
2
Sol de America
2.25
3.25
2.90
FT
Cerro Porteno
0
-
3
Libertad
2.60
3.05
2.60
Paraguay » 2. league »
Division Intermedia
FT
Deportivo Santani
0
-
0
2 de Mayo
-
-
-
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
-
1
Resistencia
-
-
-
FT
Sportivo Iteno
0
-
1
Atyra FC
-
-
-
FT
Fulgencio Yegros
2
-
1
Sportivo Ameliano
-
-
-
Poland » 1. league »
Ekstraklasa
FT
Stal Mielec
0
-
2
Zaglebie Lubin
2.60
3.25
2.70
FT
Wisla Plock
2
-
2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1.95
3.50
3.80
FT
Legia Warszawa
0
-
0
Cracovia
1.47
3.90
7.90
Poland » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Odra Opole
1
-
0
Korona Kielce
2.95
2.85
2.48
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
-
1
GKS Belchatow
1.67
3.40
4.75
Poland » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
3
-
4
Stal Rzeszow
-
-
-
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
1
-
2
Pogon Siedlce
2.48
3.15
2.48
FT
KKS 1925 Kalisz
0
-
2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
-
-
-
Portugal » 2. league »
Segunda Liga
FT
Casa Pia
0
-
3
Academica
2.60
2.90
2.70
FT
Penafiel
2
-
2
Cova da Piedade
2.20
2.95
3.30
FT
FC Porto B
2
-
2
Estoril
3.05
2.95
2.30
FT
Oliveirense
0
-
0
Mafra
2.65
2.90
2.65
FT
Chaves
2
-
1
Viseu
1.47
3.60
6.75
Romania » 1. league »
Liga I
FT
FC Arges Pitesti
0
-
0
CSMS Iasi
-
-
-
FT
CFR Cluj
3
-
0
FC Academica Clinceni
1.40
4.10
8.50
FT
FCSB
2
-
1
Botosani
1.67
3.65
5.10
Romania » 2. league »
Liga II Serie A
FT
Ripensia Timisoara
2
-
1
Universitatea Cluj
3.00
3.00
2.23
San Marino » 1. league »
Campionato
FT
Faetano
1
-
1
San Giovanni
-
-
-
FT
SP Libertas
1
-
0
Virtus Acquaviva
-
-
-
FT
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1
-
0
Tre Fiori
-
-
-
Scotland » Cup »
William Hill Scottish Cup
FT
Stranraer
0
-
4
Hibernian
15.00
7.50
1.13
FT
Rangers
2
-
0
Celtic
2.40
3.20
2.80
Spain » 2. league »
Liga Adelante
FT
Albacete
1
-
0
Mirandes
2.75
2.80
2.95
FT
Logrones
0
-
0
Rayo Vallecano
3.70
3.20
2.07
FT
Cartagena
0
-
0
Tenerife
2.80
2.85
2.85
Spain » 3. league »
Segunda B
FT
Algeciras
1
-
1
UCAM Murcia
3.10
2.55
2.60
FT
Cadiz B
2
-
0
Cordoba
-
-
-
FT
S.S.Reyes
0
-
4
CD Badajoz
3.55
2.90
2.20
FT
Atletico Baleares
2
-
1
Merida
1.80
2.95
4.90
FT
Getafe B
0
-
0
Socuellamos
2.90
2.85
2.50
FT
Poblense
4
-
0
Villarrobledo
1.70
3.00
5.75
FT
Las Rozas CF
1
-
1
Villarrubia CF
1.65
3.30
5.20
FT
Celta Vigo B
1
-
1
Burgos CF
3.15
2.80
2.35
FT
Guijuelo
1
-
0
Sporting Gijon B
2.35
2.95
3.00
FT
Gimnastic
0
-
1
UD Ibiza
-
-
-
FT
Lleida Esportiu
0
-
0
Atletico Levante UD
1.85
2.80
4.80
FT
AE Prat
1
-
0
Valencia B
2.30
3.05
3.00
FT
UD Tamaraceite
1
-
0
Real Murcia
-
-
-
FT
Linense
3
-
1
Sevilla Atletico
2.00
2.70
4.30
FT
Navalcarnero
0
-
0
Don Benito
2.55
2.75
2.95
FT
CF Salmantino
1
-
0
CD Covadonga
-
-
-
FT
Pontevedra
0
-
0
CD Lealtad
1.73
3.00
5.15
FT
Compostela
1
-
1
UP Langreo
2.00
3.15
3.60
FT
UE Olot
1
-
3
Orihuela
1.95
3.20
3.70
FT
San Fernando CD
2
-
1
Real Betis B
2.46
3.00
2.80
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
-
2
Linares Deportivo
2.80
2.80
2.63
FT
Recreativo Huelva
0
-
1
Granada B
1.95
2.95
4.00
FT
Inter de Madrid
1
-
0
Extremadura
3.30
2.30
2.80
FT
Zamora
3
-
2
Leonesa
3.80
2.90
2.05
FT
Barakaldo
2
-
2
Club Haro Deportivo
2.20
2.88
3.35
FT
Real Union
3
-
0
Ebro
2.05
2.85
3.85
FT
RC Deportivo
2
-
1
Numancia
2.20
2.95
3.25
FT
Barcelona B
3
-
2
Villarreal B
2.00
3.05
3.70
FT
FC Andorra
0
-
0
Alcoyano
-
-
-
FT
Real Sociedad B
3
-
2
Tudelano
1.80
3.20
4.25
FT
UD Cornella
1
-
2
Hercules
2.25
2.75
3.40
FT
Alaves B
0
-
0
U. Mutilvera
2.60
2.75
2.85
FT
Marbella
2
-
1
Lorca Deportiva
1.60
3.45
5.50
Serbia » 1. league »
Super Liga
FT
Zlatibor
1
-
2
Rad Beograd
-
-
-
FT
FK Metalac
0
-
0
Indija
-
-
-
FT
Novi Pazar
1
-
3
Cukaricki
3.30
3.20
1.91
FT
Radnicki Nis
0
-
0
Javor
1.57
3.45
4.60
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
0
-
2
Napredak
4.50
3.95
1.52
FT
Proleter
0
-
1
Mladost Lucani
2.90
2.40
2.65
FT
TSC Backa Topola
4
-
1
Vozdovac
1.68
3.45
4.00
Serbia » 2. league »
Prva Liga
FT
FK Dubocica
2
-
1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
-
-
-
FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
2
-
1
Buducnost Dobanovci
-
-
-
FT
FK Graficar
4
-
1
Trayal Krusevac
-
-
-
FT
Dinamo Vranje
2
-
0
Zarkovo
-
-
-
Sweden » 1. league »
Allsvenskan
FT
Degerfors
0
-
1
Kalmar FF
2.23
3.40
3.20
FT
Haecken
1
-
2
Malmoe FF
3.60
3.50
2.04
FT
Oestersunds FK
5
-
0
Oerebro
2.65
3.20
2.70
FT
Djurgaarden
1
-
0
IFK Norrkoeping
2.00
3.65
3.60
FT
Sirius
1
-
0
Halmstads BK
2.60
3.20
2.80
Sweden » 2. league »
Superettan
FT
Oesters IF
1
-
1
Landskrona BoIS
1.78
3.20
5.00
FT
IFK Vaernamo
2
-
1
GIF Sundsvall
3.65
3.55
1.91
Singapore » 1. league »
S.League
FT
Home United FC
4
-
1
Balestier Khalsa FC
1.25
5.10
8.00
Vietnam » 1. league »
V-league
FT
Binh Duong
1
-
0
Da Nang
-
-
-
FT
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1
-
0
Ha Noi TT
-
-
-
FT
Nam Dinh
3
-
2
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
-
-
-
Switzerland » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Young Boys
3
-
0
Lugano
1.40
4.55
7.75
FT
Basel
5
-
0
Servette
2.30
3.70
2.80
FT
Lausanne
2
-
1
FC Vaduz
1.70
3.70
4.75
Slovakia » 1. league »
Fortuna league
FT
Zlate Moravce
1
-
0
Zilina
2.65
3.60
2.14
Slovakia » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
FC STK 1914 Samorin
3
-
1
FC Petrzalka 1898
2.07
3.25
2.90
Taiwan » 1. league »
Division A
FT
Tainan City
3
-
1
Taicheng Lions
-
-
-
FT
Air Source Development
1
-
0
Taichung Futuro
-
-
-
FT
Taipei City Tatung
0
-
1
Kaohsiung County Taipower
-
-
-
FT
CPC FC
1
-
1
Hasus TSU
-
-
-
Tunisia » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Esperance
3
-
1
JS Kairouanaise
-
-
-
FT
CS Sfaxien
1
-
2
Etoile du Sahel
-
-
-
18 apr 13:30
Esperance
-
JS Kairouanaise
-
-
-
18 apr 13:30
CS Sfaxien
-
Etoile du Sahel
-
-
-
18 apr 13:30
Esperance
-
JS Kairouanaise
-
-
-
Tunisia » 2. league »
Ligue II
FT
Zarzis
2
-
0
Stade Sportif Sfaxien
-
-
-
FT
AS Gabes
0
-
1
ES Hamam Sousse
-
-
-
Turkey » 2. league »
1. Lig
FT
Eskisehirspor
0
-
3
Balikesirspor
6.00
4.00
1.42
FT
Akhisar Belediyespor
1
-
1
Altinordu
3.40
3.40
1.90
FT
Istanbulspor
4
-
0
Menemen Belediyespor
1.55
3.75
5.00
South Africa » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Orlando Pirates
2
-
0
Maritzburg United
1.63
3.05
6.25
South Africa » 2. league »
NFD Championship
FT
Polokwane City
1
-
1
Cape Town All Stars
-
-
-
FT
African All Stars
0
-
1
Jomo Cosmos
-
-
-
South Africa » Cup »
Nedbank Cup
FT (P)
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
0
-
0
Milano United FC
Penalties: 5-6
-
-
-
South Korea » 1. league »
K League 1
FT
Suwon Bluewings
3
-
0
Ulsan Hyundai
3.50
3.10
2.08
FT
Jeonbuk FC
1
-
0
Seongnam FC
1.78
3.15
4.75
South Korea » 2. league »
K League 2
FT
FC Anyang
2
-
1
Asan Mugunghwa
2.05
3.10
3.40
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
2
-
1
Sangju Sangmu
-
-
-
Uganda » 1. league »
Super League
FT
KCCA FC
1
-
0
SC Villa
-
-
-
Ukraine » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Inhulets Petrove
0
-
0
Rukh Vynnyky
-
-
-
FT
Illichivets
1
-
1
Olimpik Donetsk
2.28
3.10
2.95
FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
-
1
SC Dnipro-1
-
-
-
Argentina » 4. league »
Four argentinian league
FT
San Martin Burzaco
4
-
4
Excursionistas
2.20
3.00
3.20
FT
Deportivo Espanol
2
-
1
Argentino de Merlo
3.30
3.00
2.15
FT
Club Lujan
0
-
1
Ituzaingo
2.45
3.00
2.80
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
0
-
2
Dock Sud
2.60
3.10
2.55
FT
Atlas
2
-
2
Laferrere
-
-
-
FT
Lamadrid
1
-
0
Real Pilar
-
-
-
Australia » 4. league »
Four australian league
FT
New Farm United
1
-
7
Pine Hills
-
-
-
FT
Logan Metro
3
-
2
AC Carina
-
-
-
Venezuela » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Gran Valencia
1
-
0
Carabobo FC
-
-
-
FT
Zamora FC
0
-
0
Portuguesa FC
1.76
3.75
3.50
Denmark » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Fredericia
2
-
0
FC Helsingoer
2.75
3.40
2.38
Denmark » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Thisted
0
-
2
Brabrand
2.00
3.45
3.20
FT
Naestved
0
-
0
FA 2000
1.60
3.40
5.20
FT
AB
2
-
1
Vanloese
-
-
-
FT
Slagelse
2
-
1
Broenshoej
2.25
3.30
2.85
Denmark » 4. league »
Danmarksserien
FT
Avedoere
0
-
3
Ballerup-Skovlunde
2.95
3.80
1.90
FT
Ringkoebing
3
-
3
Kolding B
-
-
-
England »
Premier Reserve League
FT
Tottenham U21
1
-
4
Chelsea U21
-
-
-
Greece » 3. league »
Football League 2
FT
AS Santorini 2020
0
-
0
Aspropyrgos Enosis
-
-
-
FT
Rhodos AS
1
-
0
Egaleo
-
-
-
FT
Ialysos
1
-
0
Episkopi Rethymno
-
-
-
FT
Asteras Vlahioti
1
-
2
Kallithea
-
-
-
FT
Almopos Aridaia
4
-
1
Apollon Kalamaria
-
-
-
FT
Pierikos FC
2
-
0
PO Triglia
-
-
-
FT
Olympiacos Volou
0
-
1
Panserraikos FC
-
-
-
FT
Kavala
5
-
1
AEP Karagiannia
-
-
-
FT
Veria FC
3
-
1
Thesprotos FC
-
-
-
Hong Kong » 2. league »
Hong kong second division
FT
Sham Shui Po
2
-
1
Shatin SA
-
-
-
FT
North District
0
-
0
Eastern District
-
-
-
FT
South China
2
-
1
Hoi King
-
-
-
FT
Yuen Long
3
-
3
Dreams Metro Gallery
-
-
-
FT
Wong Tai Sin
0
-
6
Hong Kong FC
-
-
-
FT
Central & Western
1
-
2
Citizen
-
-
-
Italy » 4. league »
Serie D
FT
Carbonia
1
-
2
Nocerina
-
-
-
FT
ASD Lanusei
0
-
2
Gladiator
-
-
-
FT
Sestri Levante
0
-
2
AC Legnano
-
-
-
FT
P.D.H.A.E.
2
-
0
Arconatese
-
-
-
FT
Folgore Caratese
1
-
2
Vado
-
-
-
FT
City of Varese
2
-
2
Lavagnese
-
-
-
FT
Caronnese
3
-
1
Sanremese
-
-
-
FT
Borgosesia
1
-
1
ACSD Saluzzo
-
-
-
FT
Bra
4
-
0
Castellanzese
-
-
-
FT
Casatese Rogoredo
2
-
3
Sona
-
-
-
FT
Calvina
2
-
1
Crema
-
-
-
FT
Brusaporto
1
-
0
AS Vis Nova Giussano
-
-
-
FT
Real Calepina
1
-
0
Breno
-
-
-
FT
Scanzorosciate
0
-
1
NibionnoOggiono
-
-
-
FT
Seregno
2
-
0
Caravaggio
1.37
4.20
6.75
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2
-
3
Cavenago Fanfulla
-
-
-
FT
Adrense
0
-
1
Pontisola
-
-
-
FT
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
1
-
2
Clodiense
-
-
-
FT
Mestre
0
-
0
Union Feltre
1.72
3.50
4.10
FT
ASD Manzanese
2
-
0
Este
-
-
-
FT
Luparense
1
-
0
Belluno
-
-
-
FT
Montebelluna
0
-
1
Trento
-
-
-
FT
Caldiero Terme
0
-
0
Ambrosiana
-
-
-
FT
Adriese
3
-
2
Delta Calcio Rovigo
-
-
-
FT
Atletico SFF
0
-
2
Real Giulianova
-
-
-
FT
Aprilia
0
-
5
Recanatese
-
-
-
FT
Castelnuovo Vomano
3
-
3
Cynthia
-
-
-
FT
Campobasso
0
-
0
Vastese
-
-
-
FT
ASD Pineto
2
-
0
Rieti
-
-
-
FT
Montegiorgio
2
-
1
Tolentino
-
-
-
FT
Matese
1
-
1
San Nicolo
-
-
-
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
2
-
1
Bitonto
-
-
-
FT
Brindisi
1
-
2
Francavilla Calcio 1927
-
-
-
FT
Sorrento
2
-
0
Audace Cerignola
-
-
-
FT
Aversa Normanna
1
-
1
Team Altamura
-
-
-
FT
Puteolana
1
-
1
Lavello
-
-
-
FT
ACD Nardo
3
-
0
Portici
-
-
-
FT
Gravina
0
-
2
Fidelis Andria
2.90
2.95
2.35
FT
Citta di Fasano
1
-
2
Taranto
-
-
-
FT
Casarano
1
-
1
Madrepietra Daunia
-
-
-
FT
ASD Trastevere
2
-
2
Aquila Montevarchi
2.15
2.90
3.30
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
1
-
2
Grassina
-
-
-
FT
Sinalunghese
1
-
1
US Gavorrano
-
-
-
FT
Robur Siena
2
-
2
Lornano Badesse
-
-
-
FT
Sangiovannese
2
-
1
Scandicci
2.00
3.40
3.10
FT
Pianese
3
-
2
San Donato
-
-
-
FT
Ostia Mare
3
-
1
Montespaccato
-
-
-
FT
Foligno
1
-
2
Trestina
-
-
-
FT
Flaminia
1
-
1
Cannara
-
-
-
FT
Forlì
2
-
3
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
2.02
3.15
3.30
FT
Fiorenzuola
3
-
2
Rimini
-
-
-
FT
Corticella
2
-
3
Sammaurese
-
-
-
FT
GS Bagnolese
0
-
0
Lentigione
-
-
-
FT
Aglianese
4
-
2
Progresso
-
-
-
FT
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
2
-
3
Real Forte Querceta
-
-
-
FT
Prato
2
-
2
Sasso Marconi
-
-
-
FT
Seravezza
0
-
0
Correggese
1.87
3.20
3.70
FT
Cassino
1
-
0
Latte Dolce
-
-
-
FT
Afragolese
0
-
1
Nola
-
-
-
FT
Monterosi
0
-
0
Insieme Formia
-
-
-
FT
Torres
0
-
1
Team Nuova Florida 2005
-
-
-
FT
Savoia
2
-
0
Giugliano
-
-
-
FT
Castrovillari
3
-
1
Marina di Ragusa
-
-
-
FT
Dattilo Noir
2
-
1
Rende
-
-
-
FT
Citta di Messina
3
-
1
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
-
-
-
FT
San Luca
3
-
1
Troina
-
-
-
FT
Roccella
2
-
2
Sant'Agata
-
-
-
FT
Paterno
1
-
2
Messina
-
-
-
FT
Gelbison Cilento
2
-
1
Cittanovese
1.80
3.25
4.10
FT
Virtus Bolzano
2
-
4
Cjarlins Muzane
-
-
-
Kosovo » 1. league »
Superliga
FT
Trepca 89
0
-
1
Drita
-
-
-
FT
Feronikeli
0
-
2
Ballkani
-
-
-
Russia » 3. league »
Russian third league
FT
Strogino
2
-
1
Khimki 2
-
-
-
FT
Znamya Noginsk
3
-
1
Metalurg Vidnoe
-
-
-
FT
Krasny
0
-
0
Khimik Novomoskovsk
-
-
-
FT
Salyut Belgorod
2
-
1
Sakhalin
1.25
6.00
7.00
FT
Kaluga
2
-
0
Avangard Kursk
2.45
2.50
3.40
FT
Fakel-M Voronezh
1
-
1
Sokol Saratov
-
-
-
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
5
-
0
Kvant Obninsk
1.16
6.50
10.00
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
-
0
Zvezda Ryazan
2.10
3.40
2.95
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow 2
1
-
2
Tver FC
-
-
-
South Korea » 3. league »
National League
FT
Hwaseong
1
-
0
Pyeongtaek Citizen
-
-
-
FT
Gimhae
0
-
1
Paju Citizens
-
-
-
Sweden » 3. league »
1. Division
FT
IF Sylvia
1
-
0
Sollentuna FF
2.70
3.60
2.25
FT
Assyriska FF
1
-
3
Karlstad BK
-
-
-
FT
Piteaa
2
-
2
IK Frej Taeby
2.50
3.60
2.40
Tanzania » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Polisi Morogoro
1
-
2
Tanzania Prisons
-
-
-
FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
-
1
Namungo FC
-
-
-
FT
Mwadui
0
-
1
Simba SC
7.50
4.00
1.36
Zambia » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Buildcon
2
-
0
Kabwe Warriors
-
-
-
FT
Lumwana Radiants
1
-
0
Nkana FC
-
-
-
FT
Nkwazi
2
-
0
Red Arrows
-
-
-
FT
Forest Rangers
2
-
0
Power Dynamos
-
-
-
At the moment lasts no match live. Once a match starts, it will automatically appear on this page.
As part of our website we use cookies to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Last updates