Refresh scores
Homepage
Yesterday matches
Live (
0
)
My games (
0
)
EPL
La Liga
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
Champions League
Date
march
26
Tuesday
march
27
Wednesday
march
28
Yesterday
march
29
Today
march
30
Tomorrow
march
31
Sunday
april
01
Monday
Matches 21 may 2019
Livescores
21 may 2019
Livescore
Yesterday matches
Live (
0
)
My games (
0
)
Popular leagues
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Champions League
Europa League
Europe
Albania
Kategoria Superiore
2 Albanian League
Cup
Kategoria Superiore qualification
Andorra
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Armenia
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Austria
tipp3-Bundesliga
ADEG Erste Liga
Regionalliga
Karntnerliga
ÖFB Samsung Cup
T-Mobile Supercup
Playoff
Azerbaijan
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Belarus
Premier Division
1. Division
Cup
Belgium
Jupiler League
EXQI league
Belgian Third league
Cofidis Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premier League
1. Division FBiH
Cup
Bulgaria
A Grupa
B PFG
Elite U19
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Crimea
Crimea 1. Division
Croatia
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Cyprus
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
Het league
Druha League
Juniorska liga
Dorostenecka liga U19
Cup
Super Cup
Denmark
Superliga
1. Division
1. Division
Danmarksserien
2. Division
Danmarksserien
Kvalifikationsraekken pulje 1
U17 League
Reserve League
U19 League
DBU Pokalen
Liga Cup
Denmark Promotion/Relegation
England
Premier League
Championship
League 1
League 2
National League
National League North/South
Evo-Stik League
Premier Reserve League
FA Cup
Johnstones Paint Trophy
FA Trophy
Community Shield
Capital One
Estonia
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga
Cup
Super Cup
Faroe Islands
Effodeildin
Cup
Finland
Veikkausliga
Ykkonen
Kakkonen
Fourth Finland league
Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation Playoff
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
National 2
FA Cup
Supercup
League Cup
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
Pirveli Liga
Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Germany
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Premiere League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Gibraltar
Premier League
Cup
Greece
Super League
Football League
Football League 2
Super League U20
Cup
Supercup
Hungary
OTP BANK Liga
NB II
U19 I. osztaly
FA Cup
Super Cup
Iceland
Urvalsdeild
1. Deild
Cup
Ireland
Airtricity League
1. Division
FAI Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Playoff Serie
Kosovo
Superliga
Latvia
Virsliga
1. Division
Cup 2
Cup 1
Liechtenstein
Cup
Lithuania
A Lyga
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Luxembourg
National Division
Second luxembourg league
Cup
1. Division Qualification
Malta
Premier League
Second Malta league
Cup
Moldova
National Division
Division A
Cup
Montenegro
Telekom 1. CFL
2. Division
Cup
1. Division Playoff
N. Ireland
Premiership
1. Division
Irish Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Topklasse
Topklasse
KNVB Cup
Super Cup
Friendlies
Promotion/Relegation
North Macedonia
Prva Liga
Vtora Liga
Cup
F.Y.R.O.M. Cup 1
Prva Liga Playoff
Norway
Eliteserien
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division Avdeling 1
4. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
5. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
6. Division Agder
Youth 1
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Poland
Ekstraklasa
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Portugal
Liga ZON Sagres
Segunda Liga
Portuguese Third Division
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Romania
Liga I
Liga II Serie A
Cup
Super Cup
Cup 2
Promotion/Relegation
Russia
Premier League
SUPRA-Championship
Russian third league
Russian U21
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Playoff
San Marino
Campionato
Cup
Scotland
Premier League
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Highland/Lowland
Reserve 1
William Hill Scottish Cup
Ramsdens Cup
Scottish Communities League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Serbia
Super Liga
Prva Liga
Cup
Slovakia
Fortuna league
1. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Slovenia
PrvaLiga
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Spain
La Liga
Liga Adelante
Segunda B
Tercera Division
Copa del Rey
Supercup
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
1. Division
2. Division Norra Götaland
U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Reserve 2
Reserves 1 Promotion / Relegation
Cup
Super Cup
Allsvenskan qualification
Play Off
Switzerland
Super League
Challenge League
Erste Liga Promotion
Erste Liga Classic
Cup
Playoff
Turkey
Super Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
Fourth Turkey league
Cup
Supercup
Playoff
Ukraine
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Wales
Premier Division
Cymru Alliance
Welsh Cup
Africa
Algeria
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Angola
1. Division
Benin
Championnat National
Botswana
Premier League
Burkina Faso
Championnat National
Cameroon
1. Division
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nacional
Congo
Ligue 1
DR Congo
Super League
Egypt
1. Division
2. Division
Gabon
Championnat National de D1
Gambia
GFA Premier League
Ghana
1. Division
Guinea
Championnat National
Ivory Coast
1. Division
Kenya
KPL
FKL Nationwide One
Top 8 Cup
FK Cup
Lesotho
Vodacom Premier League
Liberia
Premier League
Libya
1. Division
Madagascar
THB Champions League
Malawi
Super League
Mali
Championnat National
Mauritius
Barclays League
Morocco
Botola Pro
Elite 2
Mozambique
Mocambola
Namibia
Premier League
Nigeria
1. Division
Rwanda
Championnat National
Senegal
Championnat National
Sierra Leone
Premier League
South Africa
1. Division
NFD Championship
Nedbank Cup
MTN 8 Cup
Sudan
Premier League
Swaziland
1. Division
Tanzania
Premier League
Tchad
Premiere Division
Togo
Championnat National
Tunisia
1. Division
Ligue II
Uganda
Super League
Zambia
1. Division
North America
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
Barbados
Premier Division
Bermuda
Premier Division
Canada
CSL
Costa Rica
Primera Division
Liga de Ascenso
Cuba
Campeonato Nacional
El Salvador
Primera Division
Grenada
Premier Division
Guadeloupe
1. Division
Guatemala
Premier League Guatemala
Guatemala 2
Honduras
Liga Nacional
International
Haiti Premiére Division
Jamaica
Premier League
Martinique
Division d´Honneur
Mexico
Liga MX
Ascenso MX
Copa MX
Nicaragua
Campeonato Nacional
Panama
ANAPROF
Puerto Rico
Premier League
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
1. Division
St. Kitts and Nevis
SKNFA League
Trinidad and Tobago
Professional League
USA
Major League Soccer
NASL
USL Pro League
PDL
US Open
South America
Argentina
Torneo Inicial
Primera B Nacional
Primera B Metropolitana
Four argentinian league
Copa Argentina
Super Cup
Primera B Nacional - Qualification
Bolivia
LFPB
2
Promotion/Relegation
Brazil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
State Leagues
Serie D
State 2
Cup
Cup Nordeste
Chile
Primera Division
Primera B
Cup
Super Cup
Colombia
Liga Postobon
Torneo Aguila
Cup 1
Ecuador
Ecuadorian Serie A
Serie B
Paraguay
Division Profesional
Division Intermedia
Peru
Primera División
Segunda Division
Uruguay
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Venezuela
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Promotion/Relegation
Oceania
Australia
Hyundai A-League
2. Division
Third australian league
Four australian league
Youth 1
Youth 2
Cup 1
Fiji
National League
New Zealand
ASB Premiership
Championship
Solomon Islands
National Club Championship
Tahiti
1. Division
Vanuatu
TVL Premier League
Asia
Bahrain
1. Division
China
Super League
League
Cup
Cup 3
Hong Kong
1. Division
Hong kong second division
India
I League
ISL
Indonesia
Liga 1
Iran
1. Division
Azadegan League
Cup 1
Iraq
Super League
Israel
Ligat-Al
Leumit League
Cup
Toto Cup
Ligat-Al playoff Qualification
Japan
J. League
J. League 2
3
Fourth Japan league
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Jordan
1. Division
Kazakhstan
Premier League Championship
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Kuwait
1. Division
Lebanon
1. Division
Malaysia
Super Liga
Second malay league
Oman
Mobile League
Pakistan
1. Division
Palestine
Division A
Philippines
UFL
Qatar
Stars League
Saudi Arabia
1. Division
Singapore
S.League
Cup
League Cup
South Korea
K League 1
K League 2
National League
Cup
Playoffs
Syria
1. Division
Taiwan
Division A
Thailand
Premier League
Second Thailand league
U.A.E.
1. Division
Uzbekistan
Uzbek League
Second Uzbekistan league
Promotion/Relegation
Vietnam
V-league
Second vietnam league
Yemen
1. Division
Zimbabwe
1. Division
Sound
Notifications
All matches
Live (
0
)
My games (
0
)
Copa Sudamericana
FT
Universidad Catolica
6
-
0
FBC Melgar
1.46
3.60
6.75
FT
River Plate
0
-
0
Colon
-
-
-
FT
Royal Pari
1
-
0
CSD Macara
2.80
2.90
2.43
AFC Champions League
FT
Jeonbuk FC
0
-
0
Buriram United
1.22
5.60
9.50
FT
Sydney FC
0
-
4
Kawasaki Frontale
6.75
5.10
1.32
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
3
-
0
Beijing Guoan
2.75
3.20
2.38
FT
Shanghai SIPG FC
5
-
0
Ulsan Hyundai
1.45
4.30
5.60
FT
Lokomotiv Tashkent
3
-
2
Al-Rayyan
-
-
-
FT
Al-Wasl
1
-
5
Al Zawraa
-
-
-
FT
Al Ittihad
1
-
1
Al-Wahda
-
-
-
Friendlies
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
2
-
1
Atletico Madrid
7.00
5.25
1.30
Netherlands » 1. league »
Eredivisie
FT
FC Utrecht
3
-
0
Heracles
1.70
4.20
4.50
FT
Vitesse
3
-
1
FC Groningen
1.68
4.20
4.60
Algeria » 1. league »
Ligue 1
FT
AS Ain M'lila
1
-
0
Paradou AC
-
-
-
FT
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
1
-
0
Olympique de Medea
1.65
3.20
4.90
FT
JS Saoura
2
-
1
ES Setif
1.80
3.25
3.85
FT
USM Bel Abbes
2
-
1
MC Alger
1.45
3.80
6.00
FT
USM Alger
1
-
1
MC Oran
1.50
3.85
5.10
FT
MO Bejaia
1
-
0
CR Belouizdad
1.40
3.65
7.50
FT
NA Hussein Dey
1
-
2
JS Kabylie
3.85
2.95
1.90
FT
DRB Tadjenanet
0
-
0
CS Constantine
1.35
3.85
7.50
Argentina » 2. league »
Primera B Nacional
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
2
-
1
Almagro
2.10
2.80
3.80
Argentina » 3. league »
Primera B Metropolitana
FT
CA Alvarado
1
-
0
Sol de Mayo
-
-
-
Armenia » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Gandzasar II
0
-
3
Banants II
-
-
-
FT
Pyunik II
0
-
2
Junior Sevan
-
-
-
FT
Banants III
0
-
0
Ararat Armenia II
4.75
6.00
1.36
Bolivia » 1. league »
LFPB
FT
Guabira
2
-
1
San Jose
2.12
3.40
2.88
Brazil » 2. league »
Serie B
FT
Criciuma
1
-
0
Guarani
2.07
2.90
3.50
Bulgaria » 1. league »
A Grupa
FT
Botev Plovdiv
0
-
2
Ludogorets Razgrad
7.00
4.25
1.47
FT
Levski Sofia
0
-
2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
-
-
-
FT
Cherno More Varna
0
-
0
Beroe
2.15
3.00
3.80
Colombia » 2. league »
Torneo Aguila
FT
Chico FC
1
-
0
Deportes Quindio
2.06
3.10
3.05
Denmark »
U17 League
FT
SoenderjyskE U17
2
-
3
AGF U17
-
-
-
FT
Broendby U17
0
-
4
FC Nordsjaelland U17
-
-
-
FT
Vejle U17
2
-
0
OB U17
-
-
-
Ecuador » 1. league »
Ecuadorian Serie A
FT
River Plate
1
-
1
Aucas
2.75
3.10
2.45
Egypt » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Al Masry
2
-
2
El Entag El Harby
2.05
3.00
3.60
FT
Smouha SC
2
-
0
Petrojet
2.50
2.70
3.05
FT
El Geish
4
-
0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2.95
2.65
2.60
FT
Wadi Degla FC
1
-
1
El Hodood
-
-
-
FT
ENPPI
2
-
1
Misr El-Maqasa
2.05
2.88
3.70
Estonia » 1. league »
Meistriliiga
FT
Levadia Maardu
0
-
0
Nomme JK Kalju
-
-
-
Georgia » 2. league »
Pirveli Liga
FT
FC Shukura Kobuleti
0
-
3
Merani
-
-
-
FT
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
1
-
2
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
-
-
-
FT
FC Zugdidi
1
-
2
FC Gagra
-
-
-
Indonesia » 1. league »
Liga 1
FT
Persebaya Surabaya
1
-
1
Kalteng Putra
-
-
-
FT
Bali United Pusam
1
-
0
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
1.38
4.20
5.40
Iraq » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Naft Al Junoob
0
-
0
Al Karkh
-
-
-
FT
Al Najaf
1
-
1
Al Kahrabaa
-
-
-
Ireland » 1. league »
Airtricity League
FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
-
0
Derry City
2.55
3.00
2.88
Italy » 2. league »
Serie B
FT
Cittadella
1
-
2
Benevento
2.60
3.00
2.88
Latvia » 1. league »
Virsliga
FT
FS Metta/LU
1
-
2
FK Liepaja
-
-
-
FT
FK Jelgava
0
-
3
FK Spartaks
2.65
3.20
2.43
Lithuania » 1. league »
A Lyga
FT
Atlantas Klaipeda
2
-
1
FK Palanga
-
-
-
FT
Traku FK
1
-
1
FK Panevezys
1.48
3.95
5.00
Norway » Cup »
Cup
FT
Elverum
1
-
6
Stabaek
5.10
3.80
1.63
Romania » 1. league »
Liga I
FT
Hermannstadt
0
-
2
Botosani
1.81
3.35
4.60
Romania » 2. league »
Liga II Serie A
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1
-
0
CSM Metalul Resita
1.38
4.25
6.00
Sweden » 2. league »
Superettan
FT
GAIS
1
-
1
Vaesteraas SK
1.80
3.45
4.35
FT
Degerfors
1
-
2
Dalkurd FF
1.95
3.35
3.80
Sweden » Cup »
Cup
FT
Ifoe Bromoella IF
0
-
4
Lunds BK
5.25
4.00
1.52
FT (P)
Vaargaarda IK
1
-
1
Lindome GIF
Penalties: 5-4
-
-
-
FT
IK Franke
0
-
2
Gamla Upsala
3.00
3.70
2.02
Ukraine » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Desna
0
-
1
Vorskla
2.50
2.95
2.80
FT
Chernomorets Odessa
3
-
1
Karpaty
2.70
3.20
2.40
FT
Arsenal Kyiv
1
-
1
Olimpik Donetsk
2.43
3.15
2.70
Brazil » 4. league »
Serie D
FT
Uniao Rondonopolis
3
-
2
Patrocinense
-
-
-
Denmark » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Skovshoved
1
-
2
Frem
4.20
4.00
1.70
Finland » 3. league »
Kakkonen
FT
FC Reipas
2
-
1
Mikkelin Kissat
-
-
-
Switzerland » 4. league »
Erste Liga Classic
FT
St. Gallen II
3
-
1
Linth
-
-
-
Tanzania » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Mbao
0
-
2
Kinondoni MC
-
-
-
FT
Singida United
0
-
2
Simba SC
-
-
-
Turkey » 3. league »
2. Lig
FT
Sariyer
0
-
0
Sakaryaspor
-
-
-
FT
Karagumruk
2
-
0
Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor
-
-
-
At the moment lasts no match live. Once a match starts, it will automatically appear on this page.
As part of our website we use cookies to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Last updates