Notification

Randers FC 2-1 AGF

min: 90'
Date:
Saturday, 18 may 2019 15:00
Status:
Finished
Half-time:
2:1
Overtime:
:
Penalties:
:
9'
0:1
Alexander Ammitzboell
15'
Saba Lobzhanidze
1:1
16'
Mustafa Amini
34'
Bjoern Kopplin
2:1
56'
Erik Marxen
65'
Nicolai Poulsen
81'
Bjoern Kopplin
90'
Frederik Tingager
Video


Venue:
Spectators:
Cepheus Park Randers
7216
Referee:
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen (Denmark)
Odds:
Type:
Odd:
Propability:
1
2.75
35%
X
3.05
31%
2
2.80
34%

Match Randers FC-AGF, start at 18 May 15:00. Head to head: https://www.fctables.com/h2h/agf/randers-fc/. Previous match ended in victory for Randers FC 4:3 with SoenderjyskE.

Previous match ended in victory for AGF 2:0 with AaB.

Previous match both teams match ended: won Randers FC (0:2)

Last matches Randers FC:
12:00
1.27
5.85
11.25
FT
3.58
3.37
2.11
FT
2.24
3.42
3.22
FT
2.70
3.20
2.51
Last matches AGF:
17:00
1.76
4.12
4.20
FT
3.58
3.37
2.11
FT
2.05
3.50
3.62
FT
2.97
3.47
2.36
FT
2.24
3.42
3.22
FT
2.20
3.35
3.35
FT
2.70
3.20
2.51
FT
4.13
3.40
1.95
Direct matches:
26 may 2019, Superliga
FT
2.10
3.45
3.50
06 oct 2019, Superliga
FT
2.92
3.28
2.48
28 may 2020, Superliga
FT
2.00
3.35
3.95
29 jun 2019, Friendlies
FT
2.65
3.30
2.40
20 sep 2020, Superliga
FT
2.87
3.40
2.46
15 mar 2021, Superliga
FT
2.25
3.25
3.30
08 apr 2021, DBU Pokalen
FT
2.24
2.98
3.35
15 apr 2021, DBU Pokalen
FT
2.70
3.20
2.51
22 apr 2021, Superliga
FT
2.24
3.42
3.22
09 may 2021, Superliga
FT
3.58
3.37
2.11
Ball possesion
49%
51%
Shots
11
7
Shots on Goal
7
2
Shots off Goal
8
10
Corner Kicks
4
4
Offsides
2
1
Goalkeeper Saves
1
5
13
14
3
2
11
7
66
40

Randers FC

4-4-2
1
Carlgren
4
Thomsen
24
Bager
11
Marxen
17
Conboy
23
Lobzhanidze
6
Roemer
38
Poulsen
15
Kopplin
18
Stokke
45
Egho
73
Grabara
37
Hausner
5
Tingager
18
Juelsgaard
16
Nielsen
8
Amini
14
Stage
29
Blume
19
Bundu
38
Ammitzboell
7
Ankersen

AGF

4-3-3
Substitutions:
77'
Saba Lobzhanidze
Mikkel Kallesoee
82'
Benjamin Stokke
Emil Ris Jakobsen
74'
Bror Blume
Alexander Munksgaard
74'
Jakob Ankersen
Tobias Sana
Substitute players:
Kasper Enghardt
Mikkel Kallesoee
Emil Ris Jakobsen
Mads Aaquist
Frederik Lauenborg
Mikael Boman
Jonas Dakir
Simon Graves
Whalley
Tobias Sana
Alexander Munksgaard
Adama Guira
Benjamin Steenfeldt Hvidt
Daniel Thoegersen
Magnus Kaastrup
Niklas Backman
Magnus Anbo
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD

*Table are updated live