Notification

Krylya Sovetov Samara 0-0 Rubin Kazan

min: 90'
Date:
Monday, 04 november 2019 13:30
Status:
Finished
Half-time:
0:0
Overtime:
:
Penalties:
:
7'
Nikolay Poyarkov
18'
Nikita Chernov
46'
Igor Konovalov
61'
Alexandr Tashaev
72'
Aleksandru Gatcan
90'
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
90'
Artem Timofeev
Venue:
Spectators:
Cosmos Arena
10842
Odds:
Type:
Odd:
Propability:
1
2.20
42%
X
3.12
30%
2
3.40
28%

Krylya Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan
Match Krylya Sovetov Samara-Rubin Kazan, start at 04 Nov 14:30. Head to head: https://www.fctables.com/h2h/krylya-sovetov-samara/rubin-kazan/. Last match Krylya Sovetov Samara ended in a draw 0:0 with Zenit St. Petersburg.

Last match Rubin Kazan ended in a draw 0:0 with Ural.

Previous match both teams ended: won Krylya Sovetov Samara (1:0)

Last matches Krylya Sovetov Samara:
Last matches Rubin Kazan:
Direct matches:
08 nov 2015, Premier League
15 may 2016, Premier League
27 feb 2016, Friendlies
15 oct 2016, Premier League
23 apr 2017, Premier League
25 oct 2017, Cup
25 oct 2017, Cup
01 oct 2018, Premier League
12 apr 2019, Premier League
08 mar 2020, Premier League
Ball possesion
45%
55%
Shots
13
9
Shots on Goal
7
4
Shots off Goal
6
5
Blocked Shots
1
1
Corner Kicks
5
3
Offsides
1
2
Goalkeeper Saves
4
7
13
21
3
4
Total Passes
388
451
Completed Passes
304%
369%
13
9
10
6
7
6
51
46

Krylya Sovetov Samara

4-2-3-1
1
Ryzhikov
2
Poluyakhtov
50
Karpov
3
Chernov
23
Kombarov
40
Timofeev
8
Gatcan
77
Kabutov
17
Zinkovskiy
99
Kanunnikov
7
Sobolev
22
Dyupin
29
Denisov
5
Uremovic
80
Sorokin
71
Poyarkov
10
Konovalov
7
Podberyozkin
88
Tashaev
12
Zuev
11
Davitashvili
8
Kjartansson

Rubin Kazan

4-2-3-1
Substitutions:
73'
Dmitri Kombarov
Radu Ginsari
77'
Anton Zinkovskiy
Dejan Radonjic
72'
Vyacheslav Podberyozkin
Pavel Mogilevets
82'
Alexandr Tashaev
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
89'
Zuriko Davitashvili
Evgeni Markov
Substitute players:
Vitali Lystsov
Denis Yakuba
Dejan Radonjic
Anton Terekhov
Radu Ginsari
Nikita Chicherin
Danila Smirnov
Egor Golenkov
Genadi Kyseloev
Bogdan Ovsyannikov
Taras Burlak
David Volk
Yevgeni Bashkirov
Pavel Mogilevets
Evgeni Markov
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
Ivan Konovalov
Beka Mikeltadze
Ilya Agapov
Nikolay Kipiani
Roman Akbashev
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD

*Table are updated live