Notification

Rubin Kazan 0-1 Krylya Sovetov Samara

min: 90'
Date:
Sunday, 08 march 2020 11:00
Status:
Finished
Half-time:
0:1
Overtime:
:
Penalties:
:
17'
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
30'
Pablo
1:0
42'
1:1
Denis Popovic
45'
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
48'
Pablo
54'
Dmitri Kabutov
62'
Anton Zinkovskiy
72'
Igor Konovalov
80'
Anton Zinkovskiy
80'
Waiting for player name..
84'
Maksim Glushenkov
90'
Paul Viorel Anton
Video


Venue:
Spectators:
Kazan Arena
5766
Odds:
Type:
Odd:
Propability:
1
2.04
46%
X
3.10
30%
2
3.88
24%

Match Rubin Kazan-Krylya Sovetov Samara, start at 08 Mar 17:00. Head to head: https://www.fctables.com/h2h/krylya-sovetov-samara/rubin-kazan/. Last match Rubin Kazan ended in a draw 0:0 with FC Tambov.

Last match Krylya Sovetov Samara ended in a draw 0:0 with Gazovik Orenburg.

Previous match both teams ended: draw (0:0)

Last matches Rubin Kazan:
Last matches Krylya Sovetov Samara:
Direct matches:
08 nov 2015, Premier League
15 may 2016, Premier League
27 feb 2016, Friendlies
15 oct 2016, Premier League
23 apr 2017, Premier League
25 oct 2017, Cup
25 oct 2017, Cup
01 oct 2018, Premier League
12 apr 2019, Premier League
04 nov 2019, Premier League
Ball possesion
53%
47%
Shots
8
14
Shots on Goal
2
7
Shots off Goal
4
7
Blocked Shots
2
1
Corner Kicks
5
3
Offsides
2
3
Goalkeeper Saves
6
2
18
19
4
5
Total Passes
390
345
Completed Passes
83%
77%
6
8
2
6
7
6
47
34
1
1

Rubin Kazan

4-2-3-1
22
Dyupin
33
Danchenko
2
Starfelt
27
Pablo
12
Zuev
7
Podberyozkin
10
Konovalov
11
Davitashvili
8
Jevtic
21
Kvaratskhelia
19
Ignatyev
39
Frolov
22
Anyukov
50
Karpov
3
Chernov
18
Zeffane
40
Timofeev
28
Anton
77
Kabutov
11
Popovic
17
Zinkovskiy
9
Radonjic

Krylya Sovetov Samara

4-2-3-1
Substitutions:
59'
Darko Jevtic
Denis Makarov
85'
Pablo
Oliver Abildgaard
56'
Dmitri Kabutov
Maksim Glushenkov
90'
Denis Popovic
Dmitri Kombarov
Substitute players:
Filip Uremovic
Vladimir Granat
Pavel Mogilevets
Ivan Konovalov
Oliver Abildgaard
Denis Makarov
Danil Stepanov
Nikolay Poyarkov
Ilya Samoshnikov
Aleksey Gorodovoy
Sergey Ryzhikov
Safa Hadi
Aleksandru Gatcan
Anton Terekhov
Maksim Glushenkov
Dmitri Kombarov
Sergey Ivanov
Nikita Chicherin
Egor Golenkov
Bogdan Ovsyannikov
Taras Burlak
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD

*Table are updated live