Notification

Lokomotiv Moscow 1-2 Terek Grozny

min: 90'
Date:
Saturday, 20 november 2021 13:30
Status:
Finished
Half-time:
0:1
Overtime:
:
Penalties:
:
35'
Murilo Paim
36'
0:1
Daniil Utkin
43'
Gyrano Kerk
52'
Zoran Nizic
58'
0:2
Artem Polyarus
63'
Pablo
64'
Vitali Lisakovich
1:2
65'
Vitali Lystsov
67'
Alvim Marinato Guilherme
67'
Igor Konovalov
89'
Artur Chernyy
90'
Francois Kamano
Venue:
Spectators:
RZD Arena
3912
Odds:
Type:
Odd:
Propability:
1
2.43
38%
X
3.00
31%
2
3.05
31%

Match Lokomotiv Moscow-Terek Grozny, start at 20 Nov 13:30. Head to head: https://www.fctables.com/h2h/lokomotiv-moscow/terek-grozny/. Last match Lokomotiv Moscow ended in a draw 0:0 with Spartak Moscow.

Last match Terek Grozny ended in a draw 0:0 with Olimpiec Nizhny.

Previous match both teams ended: draw (0:0)

Last matches Lokomotiv Moscow:
Last matches Terek Grozny:
Direct matches:
14 aug 2016, Premier League
04 dec 2016, Premier League
10 sep 2017, Premier League
18 apr 2018, Premier League
29 sep 2018, Premier League
13 apr 2019, Premier League
18 oct 2019, Premier League
08 mar 2020, Premier League
26 aug 2020, Premier League
28 nov 2020, Premier League
Ball possesion
48%
52%
Shots
4
17
Shots on Goal
2
5
Shots off Goal
1
9
Blocked Shots
1
3
Corner Kicks
5
6
Offsides
1
4
Goalkeeper Saves
3
1
15
13
5
3
Total Passes
389
421
Completed Passes
68%
69%
2
13
4
12
26
65

Lokomotiv Moscow

4-4-2
1
Guilherme
45
Silyanov
27
Paim
3
Pablo
31
Rybus
7
Kerk
24
Nenakhov
8
Beka
71
Tiknizyan
73
Petrov
25
Kamano
33
Gudiev
96
Bystrov
15
Semenov
20
Nizic
8
Bogosavac
94
Timofeev
11
Konovalov
14
Polyarus
47
Utkin
59
Harin
68
Arhipov

Terek Grozny

4-2-3-1
Substitutions:
46'
Maksim Petrov
Dmitri Rybchinskiy
63'
Gyrano Kerk
Vitali Lisakovich
79'
Nayair Tiknizyan
Grigori Borisenko
79'
Alexis Beka
Sergey Babkin
79'
Pablo
Artur Chernyy
46'
Andrey Semenov
Vitali Lystsov
63'
Artem Arhipov
Konate Mohamed
73'
Jevgeni Harin
Vladislav Karapuzov
73'
Igor Konovalov
Anton Shvets
85'
Artem Polyarus
Gabriel Iancu
Substitute players:
Dmitry Zhivoglyadov
Grigori Borisenko
Daniil Khudyakov
Andrey Savin
Artur Chernyy
Sergey Babkin
Nikita Khlynov
Vitali Lisakovich
Kirill Zinovich
Dmitri Rybchinskiy
Darko Todorovic
Vitali Lystsov
Gabriel Iancu
Konate Mohamed
Lechii Sudalaev
Senin Sebai
Anton Shvets
Rizvan Utsiev
Aleksandr Melikhov
Aleksandr Putsko
Vladislav Karapuzov
Giorgi Shelia
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD

*Table are updated live