Notification

DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 3-2 Ruzomberok

min: 90'
Date:
Saturday, 12 september 2020 18:00
Status:
Finished
Half-time:
0:1
Overtime:
:
Penalties:
:
20'
0:1
Ladislav Almasi
25'
Jannik Mueller
34'
Jannik Mueller
35'
Waiting for player name..
39'
Andrija Balic
49'
Cesar Blackman
53'
Zsolt Kalmar
1:1
57'
Eric Ramirez
2:1
58'
Matej Kochan
59'
Zsolt Kalmar
3:1
62'
3:2
Matus Kmet
64'
Dalibor Takac
81'
Martin Boda
90'
Martin Boda
Venue:
MOL Arena
Odds:
Type:
Odd:
Propability:
1
1.34
67%
X
4.45
20%
2
7.65
13%

On 12 Sep 18:00 is scheduled match DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda-Ruzomberok. If you want to check statistics both teams check this site: fctables.com. Previous match DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda drew with Zlate Moravce (0:0).

Previous match Ruzomberok drew with FK Pohronie (0:0).

The result in the previous match both teams: 0:1. Match result: won DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

Last matches DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda:
Last matches Ruzomberok:
Direct matches:
11 jul 2020, Fortuna league
17 jun 2020, FA Cup
24 jun 2020, FA Cup
12 dec 2020, Fortuna league
07 apr 2021, FA Cup
18 sep 2021, Fortuna league
17 dec 2021, Fortuna league
15 may 2022, Fortuna league
04 mar 2022, Fortuna league
24 nov 2022, Fortuna league
Ball possesion
35%
65%
Shots
14
9
Shots on Goal
10
6
Shots off Goal
4
3
Free Kicks
17
11
Corner Kicks
5
6
Offsides
1
4
Throw-in
21
15
Goalkeeper Saves
4
7

DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

4-3-1-2
36
Jedlicka
82
Blackman
18
Mueller
24
Kruzliak
31
Davis
26
Schafer
23
Friede
6
Balic
13
Kalmar
9
Ramirez
29
Divkovic
33
Macik
19
Curma
3
Maslo
5
Mrva
4
Kmet
8
Takac
24
Zsigmund
11
Kochan
32
Dungel
99
Almasi
15
Gerec

Ruzomberok

3-5-2
Substitutions:
40'
Sidney Friede
Matus Maly
79'
Marko Divkovic
Andrej Fabry
88'
Eric Ramirez
Sainey Njie
88'
Andrija Balic
Martin Bednar
70'
Matej Kochan
Adam Brenkus
70'
Ladislav Almasi
Martin Boda
82'
Marek Zsigmund
Timotej Mudry
82'
Dalibor Takac
Michal Dopater
86'
Peter Dungel
David Filinsky
Substitute players:
Benjamin Szaraz
Andrej Fabry
Yhoan Andzouana
Sainey Njie
Matus Maly
Jorge Mendez
Martin Bednar
Martin Boda
Michal Dopater
Timotej Mudry
David Filinsky
Adam Brenkus
Alex Holub
Ivan Krajcirik
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD

*Table are updated live