Refresh scores
Homepage
Yesterday matches
Live (
8
)
My games (
0
)
EPL
La Liga
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
Champions League
Date
april
30
Tuesday
may
01
Wednesday
may
02
Yesterday
may
03
Today
may
04
Tomorrow
may
05
Sunday
may
06
Monday
Matches 13 jul 2019
Livescores
13 jul 2019
Livescore
Yesterday matches
Live (
8
)
My games (
0
)
Popular leagues
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Champions League
Europa League
Europe
Albania
Kategoria Superiore
2 Albanian League
Cup
Kategoria Superiore qualification
Andorra
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Armenia
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Austria
tipp3-Bundesliga
ADEG Erste Liga
Regionalliga
Karntnerliga
ÖFB Samsung Cup
T-Mobile Supercup
Playoff
Azerbaijan
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Belarus
Premier Division
1. Division
Cup
Belgium
Jupiler League
EXQI league
Belgian Third league
Cofidis Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premier League
1. Division FBiH
Cup
Bulgaria
A Grupa
B PFG
Elite U19
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Crimea
Crimea 1. Division
Croatia
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Cyprus
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
Het league
Druha League
Juniorska liga
Dorostenecka liga U19
Cup
Super Cup
Denmark
Superliga
1. Division
1. Division
Danmarksserien
2. Division
Danmarksserien
Kvalifikationsraekken pulje 1
U17 League
Reserve League
U19 League
DBU Pokalen
Liga Cup
Denmark Promotion/Relegation
England
Premier League
Championship
League 1
League 2
National League
National League North/South
Evo-Stik League
Premier Reserve League
FA Cup
Johnstones Paint Trophy
FA Trophy
Community Shield
Capital One
Estonia
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga
Cup
Super Cup
Faroe Islands
Effodeildin
Cup
Finland
Veikkausliga
Ykkonen
Kakkonen
Fourth Finland league
Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation Playoff
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
National 2
FA Cup
Supercup
League Cup
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
Pirveli Liga
Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Germany
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Premiere League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Gibraltar
Premier League
Cup
Greece
Super League
Football League
Football League 2
Super League U20
Cup
Supercup
Hungary
OTP BANK Liga
NB II
U19 I. osztaly
FA Cup
Super Cup
Iceland
Urvalsdeild
1. Deild
Cup
Ireland
Airtricity League
1. Division
FAI Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Playoff Serie
Kosovo
Superliga
Latvia
Virsliga
1. Division
Cup 2
Cup 1
Liechtenstein
Cup
Lithuania
A Lyga
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Luxembourg
National Division
Second luxembourg league
Cup
1. Division Qualification
Malta
Premier League
Second Malta league
Cup
Moldova
National Division
Division A
Cup
Montenegro
Telekom 1. CFL
2. Division
Cup
1. Division Playoff
N. Ireland
Premiership
1. Division
Irish Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Topklasse
Topklasse
KNVB Cup
Super Cup
Friendlies
Promotion/Relegation
North Macedonia
Prva Liga
Vtora Liga
Cup
F.Y.R.O.M. Cup 1
Prva Liga Playoff
Norway
Eliteserien
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division Avdeling 1
4. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
5. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
6. Division Agder
Youth 1
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Poland
Ekstraklasa
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Portugal
Liga ZON Sagres
Segunda Liga
Portuguese Third Division
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Romania
Liga I
Liga II Serie A
Cup
Super Cup
Cup 2
Promotion/Relegation
Russia
Premier League
SUPRA-Championship
Russian third league
Russian U21
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Playoff
San Marino
Campionato
Cup
Scotland
Premier League
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Highland/Lowland
Reserve 1
William Hill Scottish Cup
Ramsdens Cup
Scottish Communities League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Serbia
Super Liga
Prva Liga
Cup
Slovakia
Fortuna league
1. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Slovenia
PrvaLiga
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Spain
La Liga
Liga Adelante
Segunda B
Tercera Division
Copa del Rey
Supercup
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
1. Division
2. Division Norra Götaland
U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Reserve 2
Reserves 1 Promotion / Relegation
Cup
Super Cup
Allsvenskan qualification
Play Off
Switzerland
Super League
Challenge League
Erste Liga Promotion
Erste Liga Classic
Cup
Playoff
Turkey
Super Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
Fourth Turkey league
Cup
Supercup
Playoff
Ukraine
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Wales
Premier Division
Cymru Alliance
Welsh Cup
Africa
Algeria
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Angola
1. Division
Benin
Championnat National
Botswana
Premier League
Burkina Faso
Championnat National
Cameroon
1. Division
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nacional
Congo
Ligue 1
DR Congo
Super League
Egypt
1. Division
2. Division
Gabon
Championnat National de D1
Gambia
GFA Premier League
Ghana
1. Division
Guinea
Championnat National
Ivory Coast
1. Division
Kenya
KPL
FKL Nationwide One
Top 8 Cup
FK Cup
Lesotho
Vodacom Premier League
Liberia
Premier League
Libya
1. Division
Madagascar
THB Champions League
Malawi
Super League
Mali
Championnat National
Mauritius
Barclays League
Morocco
Botola Pro
Elite 2
Mozambique
Mocambola
Namibia
Premier League
Nigeria
1. Division
Rwanda
Championnat National
Senegal
Championnat National
Sierra Leone
Premier League
South Africa
1. Division
NFD Championship
Nedbank Cup
MTN 8 Cup
Sudan
Premier League
Swaziland
1. Division
Tanzania
Premier League
Tchad
Premiere Division
Togo
Championnat National
Tunisia
1. Division
Ligue II
Uganda
Super League
Zambia
1. Division
North America
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
Barbados
Premier Division
Bermuda
Premier Division
Canada
CSL
Costa Rica
Primera Division
Liga de Ascenso
Cuba
Campeonato Nacional
El Salvador
Primera Division
Grenada
Premier Division
Guadeloupe
1. Division
Guatemala
Premier League Guatemala
Guatemala 2
Honduras
Liga Nacional
International
Haiti Premiére Division
Jamaica
Premier League
Martinique
Division d´Honneur
Mexico
Liga MX
Ascenso MX
Copa MX
Nicaragua
Campeonato Nacional
Panama
ANAPROF
Puerto Rico
Premier League
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
1. Division
St. Kitts and Nevis
SKNFA League
Trinidad and Tobago
Professional League
USA
Major League Soccer
NASL
USL Pro League
PDL
US Open
South America
Argentina
Torneo Inicial
Primera B Nacional
Primera B Metropolitana
Four argentinian league
Copa Argentina
Super Cup
Primera B Nacional - Qualification
Bolivia
LFPB
2
Promotion/Relegation
Brazil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
State Leagues
Serie D
State 2
Cup
Cup Nordeste
Chile
Primera Division
Primera B
Cup
Super Cup
Colombia
Liga Postobon
Torneo Aguila
Cup 1
Ecuador
Ecuadorian Serie A
Serie B
Paraguay
Division Profesional
Division Intermedia
Peru
Primera División
Segunda Division
Uruguay
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Venezuela
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Promotion/Relegation
Oceania
Australia
Hyundai A-League
2. Division
Third australian league
Four australian league
Youth 1
Youth 2
Cup 1
Fiji
National League
New Zealand
ASB Premiership
Championship
Solomon Islands
National Club Championship
Tahiti
1. Division
Vanuatu
TVL Premier League
Asia
Bahrain
1. Division
China
Super League
League
Cup
Cup 3
Hong Kong
1. Division
Hong kong second division
India
I League
ISL
Indonesia
Liga 1
Iran
1. Division
Azadegan League
Cup 1
Iraq
Super League
Israel
Ligat-Al
Leumit League
Cup
Toto Cup
Ligat-Al playoff Qualification
Japan
J. League
J. League 2
3
Fourth Japan league
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Jordan
1. Division
Kazakhstan
Premier League Championship
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Kuwait
1. Division
Lebanon
1. Division
Malaysia
Super Liga
Second malay league
Oman
Mobile League
Pakistan
1. Division
Palestine
Division A
Philippines
UFL
Qatar
Stars League
Saudi Arabia
1. Division
Singapore
S.League
Cup
League Cup
South Korea
K League 1
K League 2
National League
Cup
Playoffs
Syria
1. Division
Taiwan
Division A
Thailand
Premier League
Second Thailand league
U.A.E.
1. Division
Uzbekistan
Uzbek League
Second Uzbekistan league
Promotion/Relegation
Vietnam
V-league
Second vietnam league
Yemen
1. Division
Zimbabwe
1. Division
Sound
Notifications
All matches
Live (
8
)
My games (
0
)
Friendlies
FT
India
2
-
5
North Korea
1.65
4.40
4.25
Friendlies
FT
Rayo Vallecano
2
-
2
Leganes
-
-
-
FT
Young Boys
0
-
2
Kriens
2.15
3.40
3.00
FT
Toulouse
1
-
0
AC Ajaccio
1.50
4.10
5.50
FT
Varzim
1
-
1
Moreirense
-
-
-
FT
Wisla Krakow
0
-
0
Puszcza Niepolomice
-
-
-
FT
Rio Ave
3
-
0
Boavista
-
-
-
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
1
-
0
Chaves
-
-
-
FT
Aves
2
-
1
Tondela
2.25
3.80
2.55
FT
Brentford
0
-
0
Dynamo Kyiv
-
-
-
FT
Willem II
2
-
0
FC Oss
1.35
5.00
6.25
FT
Werder Bremen
1
-
1
Darmstadt
-
-
-
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
-
1
FC Groningen
-
-
-
FT
Manchester United
2
-
0
Perth Glory
1.13
6.80
15.00
FT
Preußen Muenster
1
-
3
Heracles
3.00
3.60
2.00
FT
SC Heerenveen
1
-
4
FC Volendam
2.80
3.80
2.05
FT
Lincoln
1
-
3
Sheffield Wednesday
2.80
3.60
2.10
FT
FC Liefering
2
-
5
Brighton
6.00
4.00
1.45
FT (P)
Karlsruher SC
0
-
0
Sturm Graz
Penalties: 6-7
-
-
-
FT
KFC Uerdingen
1
-
2
Sporting Charleroi
-
-
-
FT
GKS Belchatow
0
-
0
GKS Jastrzebie
-
-
-
FT (P)
Duisburg
1
-
1
Stoke
Penalties: 4-3
2.90
3.30
2.20
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0
-
0
Hollandia
-
-
-
13 jul 14:00
Young Boys
-
Crystal Palace
-
-
-
FT
BW Linz
0
-
3
Union Berlin
5.60
4.00
1.47
FT
Mattersburg
1
-
1
Holstein Kiel
2.65
3.50
2.30
13 jul 14:00
Young Boys
-
Crystal Palace
-
-
-
13 jul 14:00
Young Boys
-
Crystal Palace
-
-
-
FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
0
-
4
Chelsea
25.00
11.00
1.03
FT
Augsburg
1
-
0
Greuther Fuerth
-
-
-
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
0
-
0
Miedz Legnica
-
-
-
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0
-
1
Fortuna Sittard
1.40
4.50
5.75
FT
Hertha Berlin
1
-
0
Sturm Graz
-
-
-
FT
LASK Linz
1
-
1
FC Heidenheim
2.35
3.70
2.50
FT
Hoffenheim
3
-
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
1.40
4.75
5.50
FT
Wolfsburg
2
-
2
VVV-Venlo
1.30
5.25
6.75
FT
Celtic
0
-
0
Rennes
1.90
3.40
3.50
FT
AFC Fylde
0
-
4
Preston
6.50
5.50
1.29
FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0
-
5
Sheffield Wednesday
-
-
-
FT
Sion
0
-
0
Xamax
-
-
-
FT
Welling
0
-
2
Charlton
5.35
4.75
1.45
FT
Bedford
1
-
2
Luton
-
-
-
FT
Crawley
2
-
3
Swansea
5.25
4.25
1.47
FT
Hamburger SV
0
-
1
Huddersfield
2.35
3.50
2.60
FT
Kortrijk
1
-
2
NAC Breda
-
-
-
FT (P)
Karlsruher SC
1
-
1
Hertha Berlin
Penalties: 3-5
-
-
-
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1
-
0
1860 Muenchen
-
-
-
FT
Alemannia Aachen
0
-
0
Mainz 05 II
-
-
-
FT
Lyon
0
-
0
Servette
1.45
4.40
6.25
FT
Offenburger FV
0
-
0
Freiburg
-
-
-
FT
SV Gaflenz
0
-
5
Austria Wien
-
-
-
FT
Wolfsberger AC
3
-
1
Bordeaux
-
-
-
FT
SKN St. Poelten
3
-
0
Znojmo
-
-
-
FT
Angers
3
-
1
Les Herbiers
-
-
-
FT
AZ Alkmaar
0
-
3
Telstar
-
-
-
FT
Dijon
2
-
1
Auxerre
2.60
3.20
2.45
FT
Antwerp
0
-
0
Valenciennes
2.00
3.30
3.25
FT
SV Gonsenheim
0
-
8
FSV Mainz
-
-
-
FT
Nice
1
-
3
Thun
1.30
5.25
7.00
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
3
-
4
Eupen
-
-
-
FT
Standard Liege
0
-
2
Strasbourg
1.85
3.50
3.50
FT
Napoli
1
-
2
Benevento
1.30
5.00
7.00
FT
Caen
0
-
0
Le Havre
-
-
-
FT
Lille
1
-
1
Reims
-
-
-
FT
Saint-Etienne
1
-
1
Clermont Foot
-
-
-
FT
St.Truiden
4
-
2
Gent
3.80
3.90
1.72
FT
Salzburg
4
-
0
Vorwaerts Steyr
-
-
-
FT
Boluspor
0
-
2
Fenerbahce
4.00
3.90
1.65
FT
Slovan Bratislava
4
-
0
Hartberg
3.60
3.60
1.85
FT
Lausanne
2
-
1
Monaco
5.75
4.25
1.45
FT
Augsburg
1
-
0
Borussia Moenchengladbach
-
-
-
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0
-
0
Grenoble
-
-
-
FT
FK Senica
0
-
0
SK Prostejov
-
-
-
FT
Cercle Bruges
1
-
1
Lens
-
-
-
FT
St. Gallen
2
-
2
Sporting CP
3.85
3.75
1.75
FT
SC Heerenveen
2
-
2
KV Mechelen
-
-
-
FT
Oostende
0
-
4
Royal Excel Mouscron
-
-
-
FT
Villarreal
3
-
0
West Bromwich Albion
1.62
3.90
4.35
FT
Lagun Onak
0
-
5
Real Sociedad
16.00
10.00
1.06
FT
Lokeren
2
-
2
Zulte-Waregem
-
-
-
FT
Santa Clara
2
-
2
Sporting Covilha
-
-
-
FT (P)
Vitoria de Setubal
2
-
2
Birmingham
Penalties: 5-3
2.60
3.30
2.50
FT
Atromitos
0
-
3
Nottingham Forest
2.75
3.50
2.15
FT
Portimonense
0
-
1
Braga
4.35
3.75
1.65
FT
Basel
2
-
3
VfB Stuttgart
1.75
3.90
3.75
FT
Sevilla
2
-
1
Reading
1.33
5.25
6.50
FT
Academica
0
-
8
Benfica
13.00
7.00
1.12
Russia » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Ural
3
-
2
FC Ufa
2.18
2.95
3.60
FT
Spartak Moscow
1
-
0
FC Sochi
-
-
-
FT
FC Rostov
2
-
1
Gazovik Orenburg
1.93
2.90
4.70
USA » 1. league »
Major League Soccer
FT
DC United
2
-
2
New England Rev.
2.28
3.55
2.90
FT
Houston Dynamo
1
-
3
Los Angeles FC
2.08
4.00
3.00
FT
LA Galaxy
1
-
3
San Jose Earthquakes
2.14
3.90
2.95
Uhren Cup
FT
Young Boys
2
-
0
Crystal Palace
-
-
-
Kagame Inter-Club Cup
FT
Atlabara FC
1
-
6
TP Mazembe
-
-
-
FT
Rayon Sport
0
-
1
Kinondoni MC
-
-
-
Belarus » 1. league »
Premier Division
FT
FC Torpedo Minsk
1
-
2
Gomel
3.85
3.40
1.80
FT
Neman Grodno
0
-
0
FK Slutsk
1.75
3.40
4.00
FT
BATE Borisov
4
-
1
Torpedo Zhodino
1.60
3.40
5.10
Australia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
Adamstown Rosebud FC
0
-
1
Edgeworth Eagles
-
-
-
FT
Lambton Jaffas FC
5
-
2
Valentine Phoenix
-
-
-
FT
Avondale Heights
3
-
0
Hume City FC
-
-
-
FT
Belconnen United
2
-
1
Canberra FC
1.80
3.80
3.25
FT
Sorrento
3
-
2
Perth Glory Youth
2.00
3.60
2.90
FT
North Eastern Metro Stars
1
-
2
Campbelltown City
3.90
3.80
1.65
FT
Adelaide Comets
6
-
0
Adelaide Raiders
2.23
3.30
2.70
FT
West Adelaide
1
-
5
Para Hills Knights
2.38
3.35
2.48
FT
Croydon Kings
2
-
1
Adelaide United Youth
2.00
3.45
3.00
FT
Gold Coast United FC
0
-
0
Magpies Crusaders
-
-
-
FT
Clarence United
1
-
5
Kingborough Lions
-
-
-
FT
Launceston City
0
-
4
Devonport City
9.50
7.00
1.13
FT
University Azzurri FC
4
-
3
Darwin Olympic
-
-
-
FT
Peninsula Power
3
-
0
Western Pride
1.11
7.50
11.50
FT
Rockingham City FC
2
-
2
ECU Joondalup
-
-
-
FT
Inglewood United
2
-
1
Armadale
1.55
3.90
4.50
FT
Floreat Athena
1
-
0
Balcatta
1.89
3.45
3.25
FT
Perth
1
-
1
Bayswater City
1.65
3.80
3.90
FT
Stirling Lions
2
-
2
Cockburn City
3.65
3.60
1.75
FT
Monaro Panthers
1
-
2
Gungahlin United
2.55
3.80
2.14
FT
Pascoe Vale SC
0
-
1
Green Gully Cavaliers
3.10
3.35
1.98
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
3
-
1
Dandenong Thunder SC
-
-
-
FT
Moreton Bay United
0
-
2
Olympic F.C.
9.50
6.75
1.15
FT
Brisbane City
4
-
2
Brisbane Strikers
2.75
3.55
2.07
FT
Eastern Suburbs
1
-
3
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
-
-
-
FT
Lions FC
2
-
1
Gold Coast Knights
-
-
-
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
3
-
1
Dandenong City
2.28
3.35
2.60
FT
Adelaide Olympic
1
-
1
Adelaide City
1.70
3.80
3.65
FT
Casuarina
5
-
0
Mindil Padres
-
-
-
Australia » 3. league »
Third australian league
FT
Murray United FC
1
-
4
Northcote City
-
-
-
FT
North Geelong Warriors
3
-
2
Ballarat City FC
-
-
-
FT
Whittlesea Ranges
0
-
1
Werribee City
-
-
-
FT
Moreland City FC
1
-
1
Geelong SC
-
-
-
FT
Box Hill United
1
-
3
Eastern Lions SC
-
-
-
FT
Western Strikers
0
-
0
Fulham United FC
-
-
-
FT
Adelaide Victory
2
-
1
Playford City Patriots
-
-
-
FT
Modbury Jets
1
-
0
Cumberland United
-
-
-
FT
Sturt Lions
1
-
0
Salisbury United
1.16
6.50
10.00
FT
Noarlunga United
1
-
2
West Torrens Birkalla
3.50
3.75
1.80
FT
Capalaba
1
-
1
Southside Eagles
-
-
-
FT
Acacia Ridge FC
1
-
3
Taringa Rovers
-
-
-
FT
The Gap
5
-
4
Brisbane Knights
-
-
-
FT
Grange Thistle
3
-
0
North Pine
-
-
-
FT
Mitchelton
1
-
2
Logan Lightning
2.30
3.50
2.65
FT
Souths United
4
-
6
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
-
-
-
FT
Bayside United
2
-
6
Toowong
-
-
-
FT
Seaford Rangers
1
-
1
White City Woodville
-
-
-
FT
Goulburn Valley Suns
1
-
2
Manningham United Blues
-
-
-
FT
Blacktown Spartans
4
-
2
Spirit FC
-
-
-
FT
St George FC
3
-
0
Macarthur Rams
-
-
-
FT
Northern Tigers
2
-
0
Rydalmere
-
-
-
FT
Mounties Wanderers
1
-
4
Hills Brumbies
2.80
3.60
2.10
FT
Bankstown Berries
3
-
1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
9.00
7.00
1.16
FT
Holland Park Hawks
1
-
3
Rochedale Rovers
-
-
-
FT
Centenary Stormers
1
-
3
Albany Creek
-
-
-
Australia »
Youth 2
FT
Avondale Heights U20
2
-
1
Hume City FC U20
3.30
4.00
1.80
FT
Sorrento U20
0
-
7
Perth Glory U20
-
-
-
FT
South Melbourne FC U20
1
-
1
Melbourne Knights FC U20
1.40
4.40
6.00
FT
Lions FC U20
4
-
2
Gold Coast Knights U20
-
-
-
FT
Perth U20
1
-
0
Bayswater City U20
-
-
-
FT
Floreat Athena U20
1
-
2
Balcatta U20
-
-
-
FT
Stirling Lions U20
0
-
3
Cockburn City U20
8.00
6.50
1.20
FT
Inglewood United U20
0
-
2
Armadale U20
-
-
-
FT
Rockingham City FC U20
0
-
0
ECU Joondalup U20
-
-
-
FT
Moreton Bay United U20
1
-
3
Olympic F.C. U20
1.90
4.50
2.75
FT
Pascoe Vale SC U20
4
-
3
Green Gully SC U20
1.25
5.50
8.00
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
4
-
1
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
-
-
-
FT
Brisbane City U20
2
-
0
Brisbane Strikers U20
1.85
4.25
3.00
FT
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
1
-
2
Dandenong City U20
1.30
5.00
7.50
FT
Peninsula Power U20
1
-
0
Western Pride U20
-
-
-
Belarus » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
2
-
4
FK Orsha
-
-
-
FT
Gomelzheldortrans
4
-
0
FC Slonim
-
-
-
FT
Lida
0
-
1
Belshina Bobruisk
-
-
-
FT
Krumkachy Minsk
3
-
3
Sputnik Rechitsa
-
-
-
FT
Rukh Brest
1
-
0
Volna
-
-
-
FT
Granit Mikashevichi
3
-
1
FC Smorgon
-
-
-
FT
Baranovichi
1
-
3
Khimik Svetlogorsk
-
-
-
Brazil » 1. league »
Serie A
FT
Gremio
2
-
1
Vasco da Gama
1.57
3.55
5.60
FT
Fortaleza
2
-
0
Avai FC
1.86
3.00
4.40
FT
Sao Paulo
1
-
1
Palmeiras
3.45
2.75
2.25
FT
Bahia
0
-
1
Santos FC
2.80
2.95
2.50
Brazil » 2. league »
Serie B
FT
Ponte Preta
3
-
2
Oeste FC
1.72
3.00
5.10
FT
America MG
0
-
4
Figueirense
2.15
3.00
3.20
FT
Atletico GO
2
-
0
Vila Nova
2.08
3.05
3.30
FT
Botafogo SP
2
-
3
Brasil
-
-
-
FT
Parana Clube
2
-
1
Bragantino
3.20
2.75
2.32
FT
Operario Ferroviario
2
-
0
Londrina EC
2.45
2.80
2.88
Brazil » 3. league »
Serie C
FT
ABC
1
-
2
Confianca
2.15
3.30
3.00
FT
EC Sao Jose
0
-
0
Ypiranga RS
1.75
3.30
4.60
FT
Remo
2
-
2
Luverdense
1.65
3.00
6.00
FT
Juventude
1
-
1
Paysandu
1.95
3.15
3.75
Bulgaria » 1. league »
A Grupa
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
-
0
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1.20
5.80
10.50
Chile » Cup »
Cup
FT
Everton CD
1
-
0
O'Higgins
2.17
3.15
2.90
FT
Union Espanola
0
-
0
Deportes Valdivia
-
-
-
China » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Beijing Renhe
0
-
2
Wuhan Zall
-
-
-
FT
Tianjin Quanjian
2
-
2
Shenzhen FC
2.30
3.30
3.00
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
0
-
3
Shanghai SIPG FC
4.00
3.70
1.82
China » 2. league »
League
FT
Qingdao Huanghai
0
-
0
Shaanxi Changan
-
-
-
FT
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
1
-
1
Hangzhou Greentown
-
-
-
Colombia » 1. league »
Liga Postobon
FT
Atletico Huila
3
-
2
La Equidad
1.89
3.00
4.50
FT
Atletico Junior
1
-
0
Tolima
2.07
3.05
3.60
FT
CD Jaguares
1
-
0
Union Magdalena
2.16
2.88
3.60
Croatia » Super cup »
Super Cup
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
1
-
0
Rijeka
1.80
3.50
3.80
Czech Republic » 1. league »
Het league
FT
Banik Ostrava
1
-
2
Liberec
2.10
3.20
3.50
FT
Pribram
1
-
1
Teplice
2.45
3.20
2.80
FT
Viktoria Plzen
3
-
1
Sigma Olomouc
1.32
4.75
9.00
Ecuador » 1. league »
Ecuadorian Serie A
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
3
-
1
Mushuc Runa
1.67
3.50
4.50
FT
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1
-
4
Emelec
5.80
4.00
1.45
Ecuador » 2. league »
Serie B
FT
LDU Portoviejo
4
-
0
Clan Juvenil
-
-
-
FT
Gualaceo SC
1
-
0
Orense
-
-
-
Finland » 2. league »
Ykkonen
FT
Musan Salama
4
-
0
MYPA
-
-
-
FT
Haka
2
-
0
FF Jaro
1.65
3.90
4.25
FT
TPS
1
-
0
AC Oulu
1.75
3.40
4.35
FT
EIF
3
-
1
TPV Tampere
2.10
3.25
3.30
FT
FC KTP
0
-
2
AC Kajaani
1.60
3.90
4.60
Germany » 4. league »
Regionalliga
FT
VfR Garching
1
-
3
Nuernberg II
3.20
3.45
2.00
Iceland » 1. league »
Urvalsdeild
FT
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1
-
2
FH Hafnarfjordur
4.35
3.75
1.70
Indonesia » 1. league »
Liga 1
FT
PSM Makassar
2
-
1
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
1.53
3.75
4.60
FT
PSS Sleman
2
-
1
Persebaya Surabaya
-
-
-
Iraq » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Al Zawraa
4
-
1
Al Hussein
-
-
-
FT
Erbil
3
-
1
Al Bahri
-
-
-
FT
Al Semawah
1
-
1
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
-
-
-
FT
Naft Al Wasat
0
-
0
Al Diwaniya
-
-
-
Ireland » 1. league »
Airtricity League
FT
Sligo Rovers
0
-
0
Waterford United
2.10
3.50
3.15
Ireland » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Cobh Ramblers
2
-
1
Athlone Town
2.30
3.20
2.90
FT
Longford Town
2
-
1
Drogheda United
2.35
3.15
2.88
Japan » 1. league »
J. League
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
-
1
Jubilo Iwata
2.85
3.00
2.60
FT
Cerezo Osaka
3
-
0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2.15
3.45
3.10
FT
Vegalta Sendai
0
-
4
Kashima Antlers
2.90
3.50
2.25
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
3
-
1
Urawa Red Diamonds
1.90
3.55
3.70
FT
Gamba Osaka
1
-
0
Shimizu S-Pulse
2.25
3.55
2.85
FT
Oita Trinita
2
-
1
Consadole Sapporo
2.55
3.25
2.65
FT
Sagan Tosu
0
-
2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3.35
3.15
2.15
Japan » 2. league »
J. League 2
FT
Mito Hollyhock
2
-
1
V-Varen Nagasaki
1.80
3.45
4.20
FT
Tochigi SC
2
-
1
Renofa Yamaguchi
3.35
3.25
2.10
FT
Ventforet Kofu
1
-
0
Ehime FC
1.68
3.55
4.80
FT
Montedio Yamagata
0
-
1
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.80
3.15
2.50
FT
Omiya Ardija
6
-
0
Kagoshima United
1.60
3.70
5.25
FT
Albirex Niigata
0
-
2
Yokohama FC
2.35
3.15
3.00
FT
Tokushima Vortis
1
-
2
Kashiwa Reysol
3.70
3.35
1.95
FT
FC Ryukyu
0
-
2
Fagiano Okayama FC
2.85
3.45
2.30
Japan » 3. league »
3
FT
Grulla Morioka
0
-
3
Fujieda MYFC
2.30
3.30
2.65
FT
SC Sagamihara
3
-
3
FC Tokyo U23
1.90
3.40
3.50
Kazakhstan » 1. league »
Premier League Championship
FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
4
-
0
Irtysh Pavlodar
1.81
3.20
3.50
FT
Aktobe
2
-
2
Shakhter Karagandy
2.90
3.20
2.02
Malaysia » 1. league »
Super Liga
FT
Kuala Lumpur FA
0
-
4
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
9.50
6.00
1.20
FT
Selangor
3
-
0
MISC-MIFA
1.80
3.55
3.80
FT
PKNP FC
1
-
1
Felda United FC
2.00
3.50
3.10
FT
Kedah
4
-
2
Perak
1.92
3.70
3.10
Malaysia » 2. league »
Second malay league
FT
Selangor United
3
-
1
PBDKT T-Team FC
-
-
-
FT
Sabah FA
1
-
0
Kelantan
1.23
5.40
6.50
FT
Negeri Sembilan
2
-
3
PDRM
1.78
3.25
3.55
Norway » 1. league »
Eliteserien
FT
Rosenborg
5
-
1
Viking
1.48
4.50
6.40
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
5
-
1
Ranheim
1.47
4.50
6.50
Paraguay » 1. league »
Division Profesional
FT
Guarani
1
-
3
Club River Plate
1.50
3.80
5.50
FT
Deportivo Santani
0
-
2
Cerro Porteno
4.30
3.90
1.60
FT
Sol de America
2
-
1
Nacional
2.00
3.20
3.50
Paraguay » 2. league »
Division Intermedia
FT
Fernando de la Mora
1
-
1
Atyra FC
-
-
-
Peru » 1. league »
Primera División
FT
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
1
-
1
Binacional
1.62
4.10
4.20
FT
Sporting Cristal
3
-
0
Sport Huancayo
1.41
4.70
5.60
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
0
-
2
Universidad San Martin
-
-
-
FT
Academia Cantolao
2
-
1
Alianza Universidad
-
-
-
Peru » 2. league »
Segunda Division
FT
Alianza Atletico
2
-
0
Atletico Grau
-
-
-
Philippines » 1. league »
UFL
FT
Stallion FC
0
-
1
Kaya FC
-
-
-
FT
Ceres-La Salle FC
12
-
0
Philippine Air Force
-
-
-
Poland » Super cup »
Super Cup
FT
Piast Gliwice
1
-
3
Lechia Gdansk
2.55
3.30
2.75
Romania » 1. league »
Liga I
FT
Astra Giurgiu
2
-
2
Botosani
2.23
3.05
3.45
FT
CFR Cluj
1
-
1
CSMS Iasi
1.47
3.80
7.50
Russia » 2. league »
SUPRA-Championship
FT
Spartak Moscow II
2
-
2
SKA-Khabarovsk
2.15
3.10
2.88
FT
Tom Tomsk
2
-
0
Torpedo Armavir
-
-
-
FT
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
0
Baltika
1.92
2.88
3.75
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
0
Mordovya
1.63
3.20
4.80
FT
Khimki
3
-
0
Avangard Kursk
1.87
3.05
3.65
FT
Fakel
0
-
0
Chayka
2.14
2.80
3.25
FT
Neftekhimik
1
-
1
Olimpiec Nizhny
4.25
3.30
1.67
FT
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
2
Luch Energiya
1.87
3.05
3.65
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd
3
-
2
Tekstilshchik
1.46
3.55
6.00
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
2
-
1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2.65
3.05
2.33
Scotland » League cup »
Scottish Communities League Cup
FT
Cowdenbeath
2
-
0
East Fife
3.80
3.60
1.77
FT
East Kilbride
0
-
1
Albion Rovers
1.93
3.45
3.35
FT
Forfar
3
-
0
Brechin
1.27
5.40
7.00
FT
Ross County
4
-
1
Montrose
1.13
6.50
13.00
FT (P)
Hamilton Academical
0
-
0
Queen's Park
Penalties: 5-6
1.20
6.00
9.50
FT
Partick Thistle
1
-
0
Airdrieonians
1.42
4.25
6.00
FT
Arbroath
2
-
1
Elgin
1.23
6.00
7.00
FT (P)
Stirling Albion
1
-
1
Hibernian
Penalties: 4-5
16.00
7.50
1.10
FT
Queen of South
0
-
3
Motherwell
4.50
4.00
1.57
FT
Annan Athletic
0
-
1
Dumbarton
2.30
3.55
2.60
FT
Peterhead
2
-
1
Cove Rangers
-
-
-
FT
Raith Rovers
0
-
3
Dundee FC
3.30
3.05
2.10
FT (P)
Falkirk
1
-
1
Livingston
Penalties: 3-4
4.00
3.50
1.74
FT
Berwick
0
-
7
Ayr United
10.50
7.50
1.14
Sweden » 1. league »
Allsvenskan
FT
Falkenbergs FF
1
-
1
IFK Gothenburg
3.75
3.60
1.98
FT
AIK
3
-
0
Elfsborg
1.77
3.40
5.20
FT
AFC United
3
-
1
Kalmar FF
3.60
3.05
2.23
Sweden » 2. league »
Superettan
FT
Oergryte FF
2
-
0
Oesters IF
2.14
3.10
3.50
FT
Trelleborgs FF
1
-
2
Syrianska
-
-
-
FT
IK Frej Taeby
1
-
2
Mjaellby
3.05
3.45
2.20
FT
IK Brage
3
-
1
Brommapojkarna
2.00
3.50
3.50
Singapore » 1. league »
S.League
FT
Albirex Niigata FC
1
-
2
Hougang United FC
1.55
3.65
4.70
FT
Young Lions
0
-
1
Brunei DPMM
3.95
3.95
1.60
Vietnam » 1. league »
V-league
FT
Da Nang
1
-
1
Hai Phong
1.55
4.20
3.95
FT
Than Quang Ninh
3
-
0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1.65
3.60
4.00
FT
Ha Noi TT
2
-
2
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
-
-
-
Thailand » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Chiangrai United
1
-
0
Chainat FC
1.45
3.90
5.50
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
3
-
3
Ratchaburi FC
1.98
3.35
3.15
FT
Port FC
2
-
2
Chonburi
1.50
4.00
4.80
FT
Pattaya United
0
-
3
PTT Rayong FC
-
-
-
Slovenia » 1. league »
PrvaLiga
FT
Tabor
0
-
2
Aluminij
-
-
-
FT
Maribor
1
-
2
ND Triglav
1.20
5.50
8.50
South Korea » 1. league »
K League 1
FT
Jeju United
1
-
1
Pohang Steelers
2.65
3.15
2.48
FT
Incheon United
0
-
2
FC Seoul
3.95
3.40
1.80
South Korea » 2. league »
K League 2
FT
FC Anyang
4
-
1
Asan Mugunghwa
2.40
3.25
2.65
FT
Suwon FC
0
-
1
Busan I'Park
3.75
3.60
1.80
Australia » 4. league »
Four australian league
FT
Moggill
3
-
3
New Farm United
-
-
-
FT
Western Spirit
1
-
2
St George Willawong FC
-
-
-
FT
Samford Rangers
3
-
1
Ipswich City
-
-
-
FT
Virginia United
0
-
8
AC Carina
-
-
-
Uruguay » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Juventud de las Piedras
2
-
2
Danubio
2.60
3.25
2.40
FT
Cerro Largo
3
-
0
Racing
2.25
3.20
2.80
FT
Cerro
0
-
2
Liverpool FC
2.60
3.30
2.30
FT
Nacional
1
-
2
Defensor Sporting
1.55
3.85
4.75
USA » 2. league »
NASL
FT
Real Monarchs SLC
5
-
0
Seattle Sounders FC II
-
-
-
FT
Hartford Athletic
2
-
1
Indy Eleven
-
-
-
FT
New York Red Bulls II
8
-
1
Atlanta United II
-
-
-
Brazil » 4. league »
Serie D
FT
Ituano FC
3
-
1
AO Itabaiana
1.45
4.00
6.00
Finland » 1. league »
Veikkausliga
FT
Honka
3
-
0
HIFK
1.60
3.65
5.75
FT
Seinaejoen JK
1
-
0
VPS
1.85
3.30
4.40
Finland » 3. league »
Kakkonen
FT
PEPO Lappeenranta
4
-
0
Klubi 04
2.30
3.35
2.65
FT
Sudet
0
-
4
Mikkelin Kissat
4.10
3.70
1.65
FT
FC Reipas
1
-
0
VJS
-
-
-
FT
JaePS
5
-
0
NJS
-
-
-
FT
Mikkelin Palloilijat
1
-
1
FC Viikingit
1.43
4.25
5.10
FT
Ilves II
3
-
1
GrIFK Grankulla
-
-
-
FT
EPS
0
-
1
IF Gnistan
-
-
-
FT
KaePa
2
-
1
Espoo
2.95
3.70
1.95
Germany » 5. league »
Oberliga
FT
SV Pullach
2
-
1
SV Kirchanschoring
1.82
3.55
3.10
FT
TSV Dachau
2
-
1
Tuerkspor Augsburg
-
-
-
FT
DJK Ammerthal
2
-
1
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
2.55
3.40
2.17
FT
ATSV Erlangen
2
-
0
SpVgg Bayern Hof
-
-
-
FT
ASV Cham
0
-
2
SC Eltersdorf
-
-
-
FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
0
-
2
FC Ismaning
-
-
-
FT
TSV Kottern
0
-
1
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
-
-
-
FT
FC Deisenhofen
1
-
0
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
-
-
-
FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
0
-
3
FC Pipinsried
2.60
3.40
2.12
Norway » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Nardo
4
-
0
Moss
2.05
3.75
2.90
FT
Egersund
5
-
0
Brattvaag
1.40
4.60
5.60
FT
Kvik Halden
7
-
1
Hoedd
1.54
4.20
4.60
FT
Sola
1
-
2
Fredrikstad
6.75
5.10
1.30
Norway » 4. league »
3. Division Avdeling 1
FT
Spjelkavik
2
-
0
Kraakeroey
1.57
4.20
3.85
FT
Aalesund 2
1
-
2
Molde 2
-
-
-
FT
Flint
2
-
1
Start 2
-
-
-
FT
Herd
4
-
0
Eidsvold TF
5.80
5.10
1.30
FT
Traeff
3
-
3
Sunndal
1.30
5.50
5.80
FT
Vindbjart
3
-
1
IF Storm
-
-
-
FT
Vardeneset
2
-
2
Mandalskameratene
2.70
3.90
2.00
FT
Flekkeroey
1
-
0
Pors Grenland
-
-
-
FT
Donn
2
-
2
Staal Joerpeland
2.10
4.00
2.48
FT
Vaalerenga 2
5
-
0
Norild
-
-
-
South Korea » 3. league »
National League
FT
Gyeongju H & N
3
-
1
Changwon City
1.42
3.80
7.00
Thailand » 2. league »
Second Thailand league
FT
Udon Thani FC
1
-
0
Kasetsart
-
-
-
FT
Siam Navy FC
1
-
0
Ubon UMT FC
-
-
-
FT
Sisaket FC
3
-
0
Customs United
-
-
-
FT
Air Force Central FC
1
-
1
Lampang FC
2.70
2.70
2.80
Uruguay » 2. league »
Segunda Division
FT
Villa Teresa
1
-
1
Central Espanol
1.65
3.50
4.60
FT
Rentistas
1
-
2
Sud America
1.60
3.50
5.00
FT
Cerrito
2
-
0
Atenas
-
-
-
FT
Tacuarembo FC
0
-
0
Deportivo Maldonado
-
-
-
FT
Villa Espanola
1
-
0
Albion
2.25
3.25
2.80
Zimbabwe » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Chapungu United
0
-
0
Ngezi Platinum FC
-
-
-
FT
Bulawayo Chiefs
1
-
0
Manica Diamonds
-
-
-
FT
Harare City
0
-
0
ZPC Kariba
-
-
-
FT
Black Rhinos
1
-
1
Dynamos
-
-
-
At the moment lasts no match live. Once a match starts, it will automatically appear on this page.
As part of our website we use cookies to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Last updates