Refresh scores

Russia Russian third league live

Europe
North America

You are on subpage league Russian third league season 2024. In this section you will find the actual results of Russia Russian third league, today's matches and tables. After clicking on the name of the game you go to details about the match. Remember that the results are updated live so you do not must refresh the page. The table is generated based on the results of matches and is always up to date.

Last games

Next games

Table

Table Group 1
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Rubin Yalta 4 12 4 0 0 7 1 6
2 Astrakhan 4 10 3 1 0 6 1 5
3 Legion Dynamo 4 9 3 0 1 6 3 3
4 Biolog Novokubansk 3 7 2 1 0 6 4 2
5 Rostov II 4 6 2 0 2 11 5 6
6 Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. 3 6 2 0 1 4 4 0
7 Kuban Kholding 4 5 1 2 1 6 6 0
8 Dinamo Stavropol 4 5 1 2 1 4 5 -1
9 Sevastopol 3 4 1 1 1 2 2 0
10 Forte Taganrog 3 3 1 0 2 5 5 0
11 Spartak Nalchik 4 3 0 3 1 7 8 -1
12 Pobeda 4 3 0 3 1 5 6 -1
13 Druzhba 4 3 1 0 3 3 5 -2
14 Nart Cherkessk 4 3 0 3 1 3 6 -3
15 Angusht 3 2 0 2 1 1 3 -2
16 Dinamo Makhachkala 3 1 0 1 2 1 4 -3
17 FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 4 1 0 1 3 5 14 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Group 2
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad 3 9 3 0 0 10 2 8
2 Spartak Moskva II 3 7 2 1 0 4 2 2
3 Dinamo Moscow II 3 7 2 1 0 6 2 4
4 Torpedo Vladimir 3 6 2 0 1 8 4 4
5 Znamya 3 6 2 0 1 4 6 -2
6 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 3 6 2 0 1 7 2 5
7 Chertanovo Moscow 3 5 1 2 0 5 3 2
8 Rodina-M 3 5 1 2 0 4 2 2
9 Dinamo Vologda 3 4 1 1 1 2 2 0
10 Tver FC 3 4 1 1 1 4 4 0
11 Dynamo Saint Petersburg 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
12 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 3 1 0 1 2 1 5 -4
13 Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 1 1 2 -1
14 Saturn Ramenskoye 2 0 0 0 2 0 6 -6
15 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II 3 0 0 0 3 1 7 -6
16 Luki-Energiya 3 0 0 0 3 1 8 -7

*Table are updated live

Table Group 3
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Kompozit 3 9 3 0 0 7 3 4
2 Khimki 2 3 7 2 1 0 3 1 2
3 Strogino 2 6 2 0 0 7 1 6
4 Arsenal Tula II 3 6 2 0 1 5 2 3
5 Sakhalin 2 6 2 0 0 3 1 2
6 Dinamo Vladivostok 3 6 2 0 1 5 4 1
7 FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny 3 4 1 1 1 3 4 -1
8 Spartak Tambov 3 4 1 1 1 5 5 0
9 Zvezda Ryazan 3 4 1 1 1 3 3 0
10 Zenit Penza 3 4 1 1 1 4 3 1
11 SKA-Khabarovsk II 3 3 1 0 2 4 3 1
12 Salyut Belgorod 3 1 0 1 2 2 5 -3
13 Orel 3 0 0 0 3 3 6 -3
14 Kvant Obninsk 2 0 0 0 2 1 9 -8
15 Kolomna 3 0 0 0 3 1 6 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Group 4
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Dinamo Kirov 2 6 2 0 0 4 0 4
2 Sokol Kazan 2 6 2 0 0 3 1 2
3 Rubin Kazan II 2 6 2 0 0 5 2 3
4 Ural II 2 4 1 1 0 4 1 3
5 Amkar 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0
6 Nizhny Novgorod II 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0
7 NoSta 2 3 1 0 1 5 2 3
8 Dinamo Barnaul 2 3 1 0 1 3 5 -2
9 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
10 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 2 1 0 1 1 1 2 -1
11 Lada Togliati 2 1 0 1 1 1 2 -1
12 Uralets NT 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 -2
13 Akron II 2 0 0 0 2 0 5 -5
14 FC Orenburg II 2 0 0 0 2 1 5 -4

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up
Last updates