Refresh scores

Russia Russian third league live

Europe
North America

You are on subpage league Russian third league season 2018/2019. In this section you will find the actual results of Russia Russian third league, today's matches and tables. After clicking on the name of the game you go to details about the match. Remember that the results are updated live so you do not must refresh the page. The table is generated based on the results of matches and is always up to date.

Today games

Last games

Next games

29 sep 15:00
-
-
-
29 sep 12:00
-
-
-
28 sep 14:00
-
-
-
23 sep 13:00
1.51
3.43
5.30
23 sep 12:00
2.18
3.05
2.82
23 sep 12:00
1.66
3.22
4.45
23 sep 10:00
2.41
3.10
2.49
23 sep 11:00
-
-
-
26 sep 08:00
-
-
-
29 sep 08:00
-
-
-

Table

Table PFL Zone Center
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Torpedo Moscow 9 25 8 1 0 12 1 11
2 Metalurg Lypetsk 10 23 7 2 1 22 8 14
3 Zorky Krasnogorsk 10 22 7 1 2 20 8 12
4 Sokol Saratov 10 22 7 1 2 16 6 10
5 Khimik Novomoskovsk 10 17 5 2 3 12 10 2
6 Kvant Obninsk 10 15 4 3 3 14 13 1
7 Salyut Belgorod 10 13 3 4 3 10 10 0
8 FC Rotor Volgograd II 10 13 4 1 5 11 17 -6
9 Kaluga 10 11 3 2 5 8 12 -4
10 Zvezda Ryazan 10 10 2 4 4 7 8 -1
11 Dinamo Briansk 10 7 2 1 7 8 11 -3
12 Saturn Ramenskoye 10 6 1 3 6 8 13 -5
13 Khimki 2 9 5 1 2 6 9 28 -19
14 Strogino 10 4 1 1 8 5 17 -12

*Table are updated live

Table PFL Zone West
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Tekstilshchik 9 21 6 3 0 17 7 10
2 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 10 20 6 2 2 15 8 7
3 Torpedo Vladimir 9 18 5 3 1 16 7 9
4 Leningradets 9 17 5 2 2 13 6 7
5 Pskov 747 9 13 4 1 4 11 11 0
6 Veles Moscow 9 12 3 3 3 9 13 -4
7 FC Dolgoprudny 9 12 3 3 3 11 11 0
8 Kolomna 9 11 3 2 4 11 12 -1
9 Znamya 9 11 3 2 4 7 10 -3
10 CRFSO Smolensk 9 10 3 1 5 9 13 -4
11 Murom 9 8 2 2 5 11 17 -6
12 Luki-Energiya 10 7 1 4 5 7 10 -3
13 Chertanovo Moscow 2 10 5 1 2 7 9 21 -12

*Table are updated live

Table PFL Zone South
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Chayka 8 22 7 1 0 19 7 12
2 Kuban Krasnodar 7 19 6 1 0 12 4 8
3 Druzhba 8 18 6 0 2 13 5 8
4 FC Volgar 8 17 5 2 1 13 8 5
5 Spartak Nalchik 8 14 4 2 2 13 10 3
6 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 8 13 4 1 3 19 7 12
7 Mashuk-KMV 8 11 3 2 3 7 8 -1
8 Biolog Novokubansk 7 10 3 1 3 9 6 3
9 Legion Dynamo 8 9 2 3 3 12 12 0
10 Angusht Nazran 8 8 1 5 2 5 6 -1
11 SKA Rostov 8 6 1 3 4 5 10 -5
12 Spartak Vladikavkaz 8 5 1 2 5 9 15 -6
13 Krasnodar 3 8 5 1 2 5 6 20 -14
14 Akademia Rostov 8 4 1 1 6 6 18 -12
15 Dinamo Stavropol 8 2 0 2 6 6 18 -12

*Table are updated live

Table PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Neftekhimik 9 22 7 1 1 21 8 13
2 Volga Ulyanovsk 9 21 7 0 2 15 6 9
3 KamAZ 8 19 6 1 1 18 9 9
4 Syzran-2003 9 17 5 2 2 14 7 7
5 Zvezda Perm 9 16 5 1 3 15 13 2
6 Lada Togliati 9 10 3 1 5 7 16 -9
7 NoSta 8 9 3 0 5 12 13 -1
8 FC Ufa II 8 6 2 0 6 5 17 -12
9 FC Chelyabinsk 8 5 1 2 5 8 10 -2
10 Ural II 8 5 1 2 5 9 14 -5
11 Zenit Izhevsk 9 5 1 2 6 6 17 -11

*Table are updated live

Table PFL Zone East
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Irtysh 8 20 6 2 0 13 3 10
2 Sakhalin 9 20 6 2 1 14 5 9
3 Sibir Novosibirsk II 9 11 3 2 4 12 19 -7
4 Zenit Irkutsk 8 10 3 1 4 12 10 2
5 Dinamo Barnaul 8 5 1 2 5 8 13 -5
6 FC Chita 8 4 1 1 6 9 18 -9

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up
Last updates