Refresh scores

Sweden 2. Division Norra Götaland live

All tournaments

Welcome to the 2. Division Norra Götaland 2019. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Sweden 2. Division Norra Götaland.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results 2. Division Norra Götaland are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Last games

Next games

27 apr 14:00
-
-
-
27 apr 13:00
1.70
3.90
3.35
27 apr 14:00
2.54
3.63
2.56
27 apr 14:00
3.82
4.43
1.75
27 apr 13:00
2.13
3.87
3.02
27 apr 14:00
1.49
4.73
5.65
27 apr 14:00
2.78
3.50
2.41
27 apr 13:00
4.70
4.55
1.59
27 apr 14:00
1.93
4.02
3.43
26 apr 18:45
8.50
6.25
1.15
27 apr 14:00
-
-
-
27 apr 13:30
3.82
4.42
1.75
27 apr 14:00
4.35
4.58
1.64
27 apr 13:00
1.35
6.10
6.55
27 apr 12:30
1.35
5.65
7.15
27 apr 14:00
-
-
-
27 apr 14:00
2.67
4.50
2.16
27 apr 14:00
3.28
4.78
1.83

Table

Table 2. Division Norra Svealand
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Karlbergs BK 3 9 3 0 0 9 1 8
2 Taeby FK 3 7 2 1 0 10 7 3
3 Kungsaengens IF 3 7 2 1 0 6 4 2
4 IFK Stocksund 3 6 2 0 1 9 5 4
5 IFK Lidingoe 3 6 2 0 1 9 9 0
6 Kvarnsvedens IK 3 4 1 1 1 10 8 2
7 Enkoeping 3 4 1 1 1 6 6 0
8 Hudiksvalls FF 3 4 1 1 1 5 5 0
9 Valbo FF 3 4 1 1 1 5 7 -2
10 Sundbybergs IK 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
11 Gamla Upsala 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2
12 IFK Mora FK 3 1 0 1 2 4 6 -2
13 Skiljebo SK 3 1 0 1 2 3 9 -6
14 FC Gute 3 0 0 0 3 2 8 -6

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Norrland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Piteaa 3 9 3 0 0 6 2 4
2 Ytterhogdals IK 3 7 2 1 0 13 3 10
3 Gottne IF 3 7 2 1 0 12 4 8
4 IFK Luleaa 3 7 2 1 0 6 4 2
5 Friska Viljor 3 7 2 1 0 7 5 2
6 IFK Oestersund 3 6 2 0 1 8 3 5
7 Skellefteaa 3 4 1 1 1 6 4 2
8 Taefteaa IK 3 4 1 1 1 4 4 0
9 IFK Umeaa 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
10 Sandviks IK 3 3 1 0 2 1 9 -8
11 Kramfors-Alliansen 3 1 0 1 2 1 4 -3
12 Umeaa FC Akademi 3 1 0 1 2 2 8 -6
13 IFK Timraa 3 0 0 0 3 5 8 -3
14 Anundsjoe IF 3 0 0 0 3 1 13 -12

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Oestra Goetaland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Dalstorps IF 4 10 3 1 0 8 2 6
2 IFK Berga 3 9 3 0 0 6 1 5
3 FK Karlskrona 3 7 2 1 0 8 1 7
4 Husqvarna FF 3 7 2 1 0 5 2 3
5 Haessleholms IF 3 4 1 1 1 3 2 1
6 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd 3 4 1 1 1 2 2 0
7 Raeppe GOIF 3 4 1 1 1 2 2 0
8 Oesterlen FF 3 4 1 1 1 3 4 -1
9 Asarums IF FK 3 3 0 3 0 2 2 0
10 Raaslaetts SK 3 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1
11 Ifoe Bromoella IF 3 2 0 2 1 1 2 -1
12 IFK Haessleholm 3 1 0 1 2 1 4 -3
13 Nosaby IF 4 1 0 1 3 3 10 -7
14 Naessjoe FF 3 0 0 0 3 0 9 -9

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Soedra Svealand
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 IFK Haninge BRB 3 9 3 0 0 9 1 8
2 Newroz FC 3 6 2 0 1 10 4 6
3 AFK Linkoeping 3 6 2 0 1 10 8 2
4 Enskede IK 3 6 2 0 1 8 7 1
5 Huddinge IF 3 6 2 0 1 6 6 0
6 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping 3 5 1 2 0 8 4 4
7 Motala AIF FK 3 4 1 1 1 3 2 1
8 FC Stockholm Internazionale 3 4 1 1 1 5 4 1
9 Tyreso 3 4 1 1 1 3 4 -1
10 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 3 3 1 0 2 6 6 0
11 Assyriska FF 3 2 0 2 1 4 5 -1
12 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 3 2 0 2 1 2 4 -2
13 Vaermbols FC 3 1 0 1 2 2 11 -9
14 Soedertaelje FK 3 0 0 0 3 5 15 -10

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Norra Goetaland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Oerebro Syrianska IF 3 9 3 0 0 16 4 12
2 Stenungsunds IF 3 9 3 0 0 11 3 8
3 Lidkoepings FK 3 9 3 0 0 7 1 6
4 IK Gauthiod 3 7 2 1 0 11 3 8
5 Nordvaermland FF 3 6 2 0 1 7 5 2
6 Saevedalens IF 3 6 2 0 1 6 5 1
7 Grebbestads IF 3 4 1 1 1 6 6 0
8 Vaenersborgs FK 3 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3
9 Vaenersborgs IF 3 2 0 2 1 2 3 -1
10 IFK Tidaholm 3 2 0 2 1 2 6 -4
11 Vaargaarda IK 3 1 0 1 2 2 6 -4
12 Torslanda IK 3 1 0 1 2 3 12 -9
13 IFK Uddevalla 3 0 0 0 3 3 11 -8
14 IFK Aamaal 3 0 0 0 3 1 9 -8

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Hittarps IK 3 9 3 0 0 8 2 6
2 Qviding FIF 3 9 3 0 0 7 3 4
3 Ullareds IK 3 7 2 1 0 6 4 2
4 Onsala BK 3 6 2 0 1 11 5 6
5 Aengelholms FF 3 6 2 0 1 7 3 4
6 Halmia 3 4 1 1 1 7 6 1
7 BK Olympic 3 4 1 1 1 5 6 -1
8 Esloevs 3 4 1 1 1 5 10 -5
9 FC Rosengaard 3 3 1 0 2 7 6 1
10 Assyriska BK 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2
11 Stafsinge IF 3 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3
12 KSF Prespa Birlik 3 2 0 2 1 3 4 -1
13 IFK Malmoe FK 3 0 0 0 3 4 9 -5
14 Vinbergs IF 3 0 0 0 3 2 9 -7

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up
Last updates