Refresh scores

Sweden 2. Division Norra Götaland live

Europe
North America

Welcome to the 2. Division Norra Götaland 2018. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Sweden 2. Division Norra Götaland.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results 2. Division Norra Götaland are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Last games

Next games

18 aug 12:00
-
-
-
17 aug 17:30
1.50
4.20
4.20
18 aug 12:00
2.90
3.70
1.90
18 aug 12:00
2.28
3.80
2.32
17 aug 17:00
4.80
4.30
1.42
17 aug 17:00
2.50
3.40
2.25
17 aug 16:30
2.40
3.50
2.30

Table

Table 2. Division Norra Goetaland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FC Trollhaettan 16 42 13 3 0 50 11 39
2 Karlstad BK 16 39 12 3 1 48 15 33
3 IK Gauthiod 16 36 11 3 2 30 14 16
4 Oerebro Syrianska IF 16 31 8 7 1 29 17 12
5 Stenungsunds IF 16 23 6 5 5 32 27 5
6 IFK Uddevalla 16 22 6 4 6 29 33 -4
7 Vaenersborgs FK 16 19 5 4 7 27 31 -4
8 Vaenersborgs IF 16 19 6 1 9 17 27 -10
9 Skoftebyns IF 16 17 5 2 9 22 34 -12
10 Nordvaermland FF 16 16 3 7 6 17 33 -16
11 Torslanda IK 16 14 4 2 10 27 42 -15
12 Hisingsbacka FC 16 13 3 4 9 20 36 -16
13 Vaargaarda IK 16 12 3 3 10 26 42 -16
14 FBK Karlstad 16 8 2 2 12 21 33 -12

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Norrland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Hudiksvalls FF 16 34 10 4 2 34 17 17
2 Ytterhogdals IK 16 32 10 2 4 37 21 16
3 Piteaa 16 32 10 2 4 32 21 11
4 IFK Luleaa 16 31 9 4 3 30 14 16
5 IFK Timraa 16 30 9 3 4 38 28 10
6 Bodens BK 16 29 7 8 1 39 20 19
7 Gottne IF 16 25 7 4 5 22 22 0
8 Friska Viljor 16 24 7 3 6 30 21 9
9 IFK Oestersund 16 23 6 5 5 34 18 16
10 Taefteaa IK 16 16 4 4 8 23 33 -10
11 Kramfors-Alliansen 16 14 4 2 10 28 35 -7
12 IFK Umeaa 16 14 4 2 10 19 36 -17
13 Haernoesands FF 16 5 1 2 13 16 49 -33
14 Gaellivare Malmbergets FF 16 4 1 1 14 19 66 -47

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Soedra Svealand
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Newroz FC 16 36 11 3 2 37 16 21
2 IF Sylvia 16 35 11 2 3 41 19 22
3 Enskede IK 16 33 9 6 1 26 12 14
4 IFK Haninge BRB 16 32 9 5 2 34 19 15
5 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 16 27 8 3 5 27 23 4
6 Motala AIF FK 16 26 8 2 6 37 29 8
7 Vaermbols FC 16 24 6 6 4 23 18 5
8 Nora-Pershyttan BK 16 20 6 2 8 28 27 1
9 Soedertaelje FK 16 20 5 5 6 27 30 -3
10 AFK Linkoeping 16 20 5 5 6 23 29 -6
11 IK Sleipner 16 12 3 3 10 26 31 -5
12 Huddinge IF 16 12 4 0 12 24 46 -22
13 Eskilstuna City 16 10 3 1 12 12 44 -32
14 Vaermdoe IF 16 6 1 3 12 13 35 -22

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Norra Svealand
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Vasalunds IF 16 43 14 1 1 44 10 34
2 IFK Stocksund 16 36 11 3 2 45 14 31
3 Karlbergs BK 16 32 9 5 2 24 8 16
4 IFK Lidingoe 16 32 10 2 4 25 11 14
5 FC Gute 16 27 9 0 7 32 23 9
6 Skiljebo SK 16 27 8 3 5 22 24 -2
7 Taeby FK 16 23 6 5 5 25 20 5
8 Sundbybergs IK 16 21 7 0 9 20 22 -2
9 Gamla Upsala 16 20 6 2 8 20 25 -5
10 Valbo FF 16 15 4 3 9 22 26 -4
11 IFK Mora FK 16 13 4 1 11 23 43 -20
12 BKV Norrtaelje 16 12 3 3 10 18 30 -12
13 Bollnaes GIF FF 16 11 2 5 9 14 35 -21
14 Stroemsbergs IF 16 7 2 1 13 12 55 -43

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Lindome GIF 16 38 12 2 2 41 10 31
2 IFK Malmoe FK 16 36 11 3 2 34 15 19
3 Hittarps IK 16 30 9 3 4 38 19 19
4 Halmia 16 30 10 0 6 31 14 17
5 Saevedalens IF 16 28 8 4 4 26 21 5
6 FC Rosengaard 16 26 8 2 6 34 26 8
7 Vinbergs IF 16 22 6 4 6 26 22 4
8 BK Olympic 16 19 5 4 7 17 28 -11
9 Assyriska BK 16 18 5 3 8 25 38 -13
10 KSF Prespa Birlik 16 17 5 2 9 19 32 -13
11 Ullareds IK 16 15 3 6 7 18 31 -13
12 Kvarnby IK 16 15 4 3 9 12 29 -17
13 Varbergs GIF FK 16 12 3 3 10 22 44 -22
14 Hoegaborgs BK 16 9 2 3 11 22 36 -14

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Oestra Goetaland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Ifoe Bromoella IF 16 32 9 5 2 26 12 14
2 Assyriska IK 16 30 8 6 2 31 18 13
3 Nosaby IF 16 28 8 4 4 23 20 3
4 Naessjoe FF 16 26 7 5 4 31 24 7
5 Oesterlen FF 16 24 6 6 4 22 13 9
6 Dalstorps IF 16 24 6 6 4 21 17 4
7 Raeppe GOIF 16 23 6 5 5 25 18 7
8 IFK Berga 16 23 6 5 5 24 24 0
9 Asarums IF FK 16 22 6 4 6 30 33 -3
10 Raaslaetts SK 16 21 6 3 7 23 24 -1
11 IFK Haessleholm 16 18 5 3 8 20 22 -2
12 Haessleholms IF 16 16 4 4 8 23 25 -2
13 Soelvesborgs GOIF 16 12 3 3 10 12 32 -20
14 Lindsdals IF 16 7 2 1 13 14 43 -29

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up
Last updates