Refresh scores

Cyprus 1. Division live

Europe
North America

Welcome to the 1. Division 2023/2024. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Cyprus 1. Division.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results 1. Division are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Last games

Next games

Table

Table Regular Season
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 APOEL Nicosia 26 59 18 5 3 54 16 38
2 Aris Limassol 26 56 18 2 6 53 21 32
3 AEK Larnaca 26 52 15 7 4 44 26 18
4 Pafos FC 26 50 15 5 6 48 20 28
5 Omonia Nicosia 26 49 14 7 5 49 30 19
6 Anorthosis 26 47 14 5 7 38 23 15
7 Apollon Limassol 26 38 10 8 8 37 27 10
8 Nea Salamis 26 36 10 6 10 34 39 -5
9 Anagennisi Deryneia 15 32 10 2 3 23 11 12
10 Halkanoras 15 31 9 4 2 27 9 18
11 AEL Limassol 26 28 8 4 14 31 45 -14
12 Spartakos Kitiou 15 27 7 6 2 24 9 15
13 Ormideia 15 27 8 3 4 22 19 3
14 APEA 15 26 7 5 3 18 9 9
15 Ethnikos Achnas 26 26 6 8 12 39 56 -17
16 Ethnikos Latsion 15 25 7 4 4 24 16 8
17 Kedros Agia Marina 15 23 6 5 4 25 21 4
18 Iraklis Yerolakkou 15 21 5 6 4 21 17 4
19 Omonia Psevda 15 21 7 0 8 15 22 -7
20 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 26 20 5 5 16 31 53 -22
21 Kouris Erimi 15 19 4 7 4 22 16 6
22 Geroskipou 15 19 5 4 6 16 22 -6
23 ASPIS 15 17 4 5 6 17 18 -1
24 Othellos Athienou 26 16 3 7 16 20 49 -29
25 AEZ Zakakiou 26 16 2 10 14 28 59 -31
26 AEP Polemidion 15 12 3 3 9 16 30 -14
27 Doxa Katokopia 26 12 3 3 20 14 56 -42
28 Olympias Lympion 15 11 3 2 10 10 29 -19
29 APEP 15 9 2 3 10 13 27 -14
30 Ethnikos Assias 15 9 2 3 10 13 31 -18

*Table are updated live

Table Promotion Round
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Halkanoras 5 44 4 1 0 6 1 5
2 Anagennisi Deryneia 5 40 2 2 1 9 8 1
3 APEA 5 37 3 2 0 6 1 5
4 Spartakos Kitiou 5 35 2 2 1 6 3 3
5 Ethnikos Latsion 5 31 2 0 3 7 9 -2
6 Ormideia 5 28 0 1 4 3 8 -5
7 Kedros Agia Marina 5 27 1 1 3 3 7 -4
8 Iraklis Yerolakkou 5 25 1 1 3 5 8 -3

*Table are updated live

Table Relegation Round
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Omonia Psevda 5 30 3 0 2 8 6 2
2 Kouris Erimi 5 29 3 1 1 8 2 6
3 ASPIS 5 27 3 1 1 7 3 4
4 Geroskipou 5 23 1 1 3 3 6 -3
5 AEP Polemidion 5 18 2 0 3 6 8 -2
6 Ethnikos Assias 5 18 3 0 2 5 4 1
7 APEP 5 15 2 0 3 5 9 -4
8 Olympias Lympion 5 15 1 1 3 3 7 -4

*Table are updated live

Table Relegation Round
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Nea Salamis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Othellos Athienou 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ethnikos Achnas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Doxa Katokopia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 AEZ Zakakiou 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Apollon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 AEL Limassol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Championship Round
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Omonia Nicosia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Aris Limassol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 APOEL Nicosia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Anorthosis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 AEK Larnaca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up
Last updates