Refresh scores

Brazil State Leagues live

Europe
North America

Welcome to the State Leagues 2018. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Brazil State Leagues.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results State Leagues are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Today games

Last games

Next games

20 jan 21:00
-
-
-
19 jan 23:00
-
-
-
20 jan 18:35
-
-
-
20 jan 19:00
-
-
-
20 jan 18:30
-
-
-
20 jan 19:00
-
-
-
20 jan 18:00
-
-
-
20 jan 18:35
-
-
-
20 jan 19:00
-
-
-
20 jan 20:00
-
-
-
20 jan 18:30
-
-
-
20 jan 19:00
-
-
-
20 jan 18:00
-
-
-
20 jan 19:00
-
-
-
20 jan 19:00
-
-
-

Table

Table Paulista A1
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Santos FC 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Ituano FC 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 2
3 Novorizontino 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 2
4 Sao Bento 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 2
5 Ponte Preta 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
6 Red Bull Brasil 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
7 Ferroviaria 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
8 Santo Andre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Palmeiras 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Bragantino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Botafogo SP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Corinthians 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
13 Sao Paulo 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2
14 Sao Caetano 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 -2
15 Mirassol 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 -2
16 Linense 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 -3

*Table are updated live

Table Cearense 1st Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Ferroviario 2 4 1 1 0 5 1 4
2 Iguatu 2 4 1 1 0 3 1 2
3 Fortaleza 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 4
4 Horizonte 2 3 1 0 1 2 5 -3
5 Floresta 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
6 AE Tiradentes 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
7 Maranguape 2 1 0 1 1 0 2 -2
8 Ceara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Guarani de Juazeiro 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
10 Uniclinic Atletico Clube 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 -4

*Table are updated live

Table Brasiliense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Real FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Paranoa EC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Samambaia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Santa Maria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sobradinho EC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Paracatu FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Luziania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bosque Formosa EC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Brasiliense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ceilandia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Gama 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Bolamense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Maranhense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Sampaio Correa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Santa Quiteria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sao Jose MA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Moto Club MA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Maranhao 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 EC Cordino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Imperatriz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bacabal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Paraibano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Campinense 2 6 2 0 0 5 1 4
2 Botafogo PB 2 4 1 1 0 3 2 1
3 Treze 2 4 1 1 0 2 1 1
4 Gremio Recreativo Serrano 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0
5 Atletico Cajazeirense 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0
6 Desportiva Guarabira 2 3 1 0 1 1 3 -2
7 Centro Sportivo Paraibano 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
8 Nacional de Patos 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 -1
9 Sousa 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 -1
10 Auto Esporte 2 0 0 0 2 1 3 -2

*Table are updated live

Table Mineiro I
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Cruzeiro 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 2
2 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 2
3 America MG 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
4 Tombense FC 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
5 Caldense 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
6 Boa Esporte Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Atletico MG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Democrata GV 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
9 Patrocinense 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
10 Villa Nova AC 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
11 Tupi 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2
12 Uberlandia 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2

*Table are updated live

Table Piauiense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Altos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 4 de Julho 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Flamengo PI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Parnahyba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 River AC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Piaui 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Sergipano 1st Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Sergipe 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Sociedade Boca Junior 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 3
3 Lagarto AC 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 Confianca 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
5 Olímpico SE 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
6 AO Itabaiana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Dorense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 AD Socorrense 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
9 Amadense EC 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 -3
10 Frei Paulistano 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 -3

*Table are updated live

Table Sul-Matogrossense Grp. A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Comercial MS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Costa Rica EC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Novoperario FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Operario MS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Uniao Camapuanense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Sul-Matogrossense Grp. B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Corumbaense 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 7 de Setembro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Aguia Negra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 URSO Mundo Novo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Operario AM 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 -3

*Table are updated live

Table Catarinense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Chapecoense AF 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Figueirense 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
3 Hercilio Luz 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
4 Inter de Lages 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
5 Joinville 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
6 Atletico Tubarao 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
7 Avai FC 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
8 Brusque 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
9 Concordia Atletico 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
10 Criciuma 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1

*Table are updated live

Table Brazil State 1-Gaucho
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Caxias 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Brasil de Pelotas 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 2
3 Sao Paulo RG 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 EC Sao Jose 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
5 Sao Luiz 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
6 Gremio 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
7 Veranopolis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Internacional 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Avenida 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
10 Cruzeiro RS 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
11 Juventude 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 -2
12 Novo Hamburgo 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 -3

*Table are updated live

Table Goiano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Gremio Anapolis 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Goias 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
3 Itumbiara 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
4 Atletico GO 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
5 Esporte Clube Rio Verde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vila Nova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Anapolis FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ipora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Aparecidense 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
10 Anapolina 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1

*Table are updated live

Table Alagoano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Dimensao Saude 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Murici 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Santa Rita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 CS Alagoano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 CRB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 CE Olhodaguense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Clube Sociedade Esportiva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Coruripe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ASA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Baiano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Bahia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bahia de Feira 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 EC Jacuipense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Atlantico EC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Fluminense de Feira 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jacobina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Juazeirense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Vitoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Vitoria da Conquista 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Jequie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Matogrossense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Uniao Rondonopolis 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Dom Bosco 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
3 Cuiaba 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
4 Acao 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
5 Operario LTDA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Luverdense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Pocone MT 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
8 Sinop 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
9 Mixto 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
10 Araguaia 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1

*Table are updated live

Table Pernambucano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Pesqueira FC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
2 Sport 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
3 Flamengo Arcoverde 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Central PE 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 Belo Jardim 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
6 Afogados da Ingazeira 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
7 Vitoria das Tabocas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Santa Cruz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Salgueiro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Nautico 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 America PE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Paranaense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 CE Uniao 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Cianorte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Coritiba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Cascavel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Foz do Iguacu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Londrina EC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Atletico PR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Prudentopolis FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rio Branco PR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Toledo CW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Maringa FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Parana Clube 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1

*Table are updated live

Table Brazil State 1-Paraense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Remo 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Sao Raimundo PA 1 3 1 0 0 3 2 1
3 Paysandu 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 Independente PA 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
5 Aguia de Maraba 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
6 Parauapebas FC 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
7 Paragominas FC 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
8 Castanhal EC 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
9 Cameta 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 -1
10 Bragantino PA 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 -3

*Table are updated live

Table Carioca 1. Div. Taca Rio Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Nova Iguacu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Madureira RJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Portuguesa RJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vasco da Gama 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Volta Redonda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Macae 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Fluminense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bangu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Boavista 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Botafogo RJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Flamengo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 AD Cabofriense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Potiguar 1st Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 America RN 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 4
2 Globo FC 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 3
3 AS Sociedade 1 3 1 0 0 4 1 3
4 ABC 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
5 Santa Cruz RN 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
6 Baraunas 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 -3
7 ACD Potiguar 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 -3
8 Forca e Luz 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 -4

*Table are updated live

Table Potiguar 2nd Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Forca e Luz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Globo FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Santa Cruz RN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Baraunas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 AS Sociedade 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ACD Potiguar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 America RN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ABC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Paranaense 2nd Group Stage Grp. A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Coritiba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cianorte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Cascavel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Foz do Iguacu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Parana Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Maringa FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Paranaense 2nd Group Stage Grp. B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 CE Uniao 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Atletico PR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Londrina EC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Prudentopolis FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Toledo CW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rio Branco PR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Brazil State 1-Carioca 2nd Stage Relegation Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 America RJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bonsucesso FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Goytacaz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Resende 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up
Last updates