Refresh scores

Brazil State Leagues live

Europe
North America

Welcome to the State Leagues 2020. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Brazil State Leagues.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results State Leagues are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Today games

Last games

Next games

13 jan 19:00
-
-
-
13 jan 19:00
-
-
-
13 jan 19:00
-
-
-
13 jan 19:00
-
-
-
13 jan 19:00
-
-
-
27 jan 19:00
-
-
-
03 dec 19:00
-
-
-
05 dec 19:00
-
-
-
09 dec 19:00
-
-
-
09 dec 19:00
-
-
-
09 dec 19:00
-
-
-
09 dec 19:00
-
-
-
03 dec 21:00
-
-
-
06 dec 19:00
-
-
-
03 dec 19:00
-
-
-

Table

Table Brazil State 1-Paulista A1
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Bragantino 12 23 7 2 3 18 9 9
2 Palmeiras 12 22 6 4 2 17 6 11
3 Sao Paulo 12 21 6 3 3 19 11 8
4 Santo Andre 12 20 6 2 4 14 13 1
5 Novorizontino 12 19 4 7 1 12 8 4
6 Mirassol 12 17 4 5 3 16 11 5
7 Corinthians 12 17 4 5 3 15 10 5
8 Guarani 12 16 4 4 4 16 14 2
9 Santos FC 12 16 4 4 4 13 12 1
10 Ferroviaria 12 15 3 6 3 13 9 4
11 Inter de Limeira 12 14 4 2 6 8 15 -7
12 Ituano FC 12 14 3 5 4 11 14 -3
13 Ponte Preta 12 13 4 1 7 14 16 -2
14 Botafogo SP 12 11 3 2 7 9 23 -14
15 Agua Santa 12 11 2 5 5 7 15 -8
16 Oeste FC 12 10 3 1 8 8 24 -16

*Table are updated live

Table Gaucho 1st Group Stage Grp. A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Internacional 5 13 4 1 0 10 4 6
2 Ypiranga RS 5 11 3 2 0 4 1 3
3 Juventude 5 5 1 2 2 4 5 -1
4 Sao Luiz 5 4 1 1 3 8 10 -2
5 Pelotas 5 4 1 1 3 7 10 -3
6 Novo Hamburgo 5 3 0 3 2 0 3 -3

*Table are updated live

Table Gaucho 1st Group Stage Grp. B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Caxias 5 10 3 1 1 5 2 3
2 Gremio 5 9 3 0 2 9 5 4
3 Bento Goncalves 5 8 2 2 1 6 9 -3
4 CE Aimore 5 6 2 0 3 6 8 -2
5 EC Sao Jose 5 5 1 2 2 5 5 0
6 Brasil 5 4 1 1 3 1 3 -2

*Table are updated live

Table Baiano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Bahia 9 18 5 3 1 12 5 7
2 Atletico Alagoinhas 9 17 5 2 2 11 9 2
3 Juazeirense 9 16 4 4 1 19 12 7
4 EC Jacuipense 9 15 4 3 2 15 9 6
5 Vitoria 9 13 3 4 2 13 12 1
6 Bahia de Feira 9 12 3 3 3 12 11 1
7 Vitoria da Conquista 9 10 2 4 3 9 12 -3
8 Fluminense de Feira 9 9 2 3 4 18 19 -1
9 Doce Mel 9 8 1 5 3 14 18 -4
10 Jacobina 9 1 0 1 8 3 19 -16

*Table are updated live

Table Paraibano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Treze 10 20 6 2 2 11 6 5
2 Botafogo PB 10 20 5 5 0 15 7 8
3 Atletico Cajazeirense 10 19 5 4 1 14 5 9
4 Campinense 10 17 5 2 3 16 7 9
5 Sousa 10 15 4 3 3 12 12 0
6 Lucena SC 10 12 3 3 4 11 8 3
7 Nacional de Patos 10 12 3 3 4 10 14 -4
8 Centro Sportivo Paraibano 10 10 3 1 6 14 13 1
9 Perilima 10 10 3 1 6 10 16 -6
10 Sport Campina 10 3 1 0 9 4 29 -25

*Table are updated live

Table Sergipano 1st Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Confianca 7 17 5 2 0 11 4 7
2 Sergipe 7 16 5 1 1 12 5 7
3 Frei Paulistano 7 10 3 1 3 13 10 3
4 AO Itabaiana 7 9 3 0 4 8 8 0
5 Sociedade Boca Junior 7 8 2 2 3 10 12 -2
6 Dorense 7 8 2 2 3 6 8 -2
7 Lagarto AC 7 6 1 3 3 3 6 -3
8 America EC 7 4 1 1 5 7 17 -10

*Table are updated live

Table Mineiro
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Tombense FC 11 26 8 2 1 18 6 12
2 America MG 11 25 7 4 0 19 7 12
3 Atletico MG 11 22 6 4 1 20 7 13
4 Caldense 11 20 6 2 3 18 9 9
5 Cruzeiro 11 20 6 2 3 16 10 6
6 Uberlandia 11 14 4 2 5 11 13 -2
7 Boa Esporte Clube 11 14 3 5 3 10 10 0
8 Patrocinense 11 12 3 3 5 10 12 -2
9 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores 11 11 3 2 6 5 18 -13
10 Coimbra 11 10 2 4 5 6 11 -5
11 Villa Nova AC 11 4 1 1 9 11 21 -10
12 Tupynambas 11 3 0 3 8 6 26 -20

*Table are updated live

Table Pernambucano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Santa Cruz 9 25 8 1 0 16 4 12
2 Salgueiro 9 16 5 1 3 12 9 3
3 Retro FC 9 15 4 3 2 20 10 10
4 Nautico 9 15 4 3 2 13 9 4
5 Central PE 9 13 3 4 2 10 6 4
6 Afogados da Ingazeira 9 13 3 4 2 13 13 0
7 Sport 9 11 2 5 2 10 7 3
8 Petrolina SFC 9 7 1 4 4 6 16 -10
9 Decisao 9 4 1 1 7 6 24 -18
10 Vitoria das Tabocas 9 2 0 2 7 3 11 -8

*Table are updated live

Table Matogrossense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Cuiaba 9 21 6 3 0 21 5 16
2 Operario VG 9 18 5 3 1 13 4 9
3 Uniao Rondonopolis 9 17 4 5 0 13 7 6
4 Sinop 9 14 4 2 3 18 15 3
5 Nova Mutum 9 13 3 4 2 9 6 3
6 Pocone MT 9 11 3 2 4 11 9 2
7 Dom Bosco 9 11 3 2 4 13 16 -3
8 Luverdense 9 8 2 2 5 11 20 -9
9 Mixto 9 7 2 1 6 9 19 -10
10 Araguaia 9 3 1 0 8 4 21 -17

*Table are updated live

Table Sul-Matogrossense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Aquidauanense 9 18 5 3 1 18 9 9
2 Chapadao 9 17 5 2 2 16 10 6
3 Operario MS 9 17 5 2 2 14 9 5
4 Comercial MS 9 16 5 1 3 14 8 6
5 Aguia Negra 9 16 4 4 1 12 8 4
6 Costa Rica EC 9 11 3 2 4 13 14 -1
7 Maracaju 9 10 2 4 3 12 14 -2
8 Ponta Pora 9 5 1 2 6 6 15 -9
9 CE Nova Andradina 9 2 0 2 7 5 22 -17
10 Corumbaense 9 -5 3 2 4 7 8 -1

*Table are updated live

Table Alagoano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 CRB 7 13 4 1 2 12 4 8
2 CS Alagoano 7 13 4 1 2 10 6 4
3 Murici 7 13 3 4 0 8 5 3
4 ASA 7 10 3 1 3 6 8 -2
5 Coruripe 7 9 2 3 2 5 10 -5
6 CE Olhodaguense 7 8 2 2 3 5 6 -1
7 Clube Sociedade Esportiva 7 7 1 4 2 7 9 -2
8 Jacyoba AC 7 2 0 2 5 5 10 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Brasiliense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Gama 11 31 10 1 0 41 8 33
2 Brasiliense 11 28 9 1 1 38 7 31
3 Real FC 11 23 7 2 2 25 9 16
4 Bosque Formosa EC 11 19 6 1 4 19 19 0
5 Taguatinga 11 18 5 3 3 18 15 3
6 Capital FC 11 15 3 6 2 15 12 3
7 Luziania 11 14 4 2 5 22 21 1
8 Sobradinho EC 11 13 4 1 6 13 24 -11
9 Paracatu FC 11 11 3 2 6 19 22 -3
10 Ceilandia 11 8 2 2 7 8 26 -18
11 Ceilandense 11 3 0 3 8 1 27 -26
12 Paranoa EC 11 2 0 2 9 8 37 -29

*Table are updated live

Table Catarinense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Avai FC 9 17 5 2 2 12 6 6
2 Brusque 9 17 5 2 2 13 9 4
3 Figueirense 9 15 4 3 2 8 5 3
4 Marcilio Dias 9 15 4 3 2 9 9 0
5 Criciuma 9 13 3 4 2 9 9 0
6 Juventus SC 9 11 3 2 4 10 10 0
7 Joinville 9 10 3 1 5 13 17 -4
8 Chapecoense AF 9 10 2 4 3 8 6 2
9 Concordia Atletico 9 7 1 4 4 10 12 -2
10 Atletico Tubarao 9 6 1 3 5 5 14 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Cearense 1st Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Guarany de Sobral 7 15 4 3 0 8 2 6
2 Barbalha 7 14 4 2 1 11 3 8
3 Ferroviario 7 12 3 3 1 6 4 2
4 Uniclinic Atletico Clube 7 8 2 2 3 8 9 -1
5 Caucaia EC 7 8 1 5 1 8 7 1
6 Pacajus SC 7 7 1 4 2 4 6 -2
7 Floresta 7 6 1 3 3 9 14 -5
8 Horizonte 7 2 0 2 5 3 12 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Goiano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Atletico GO 10 23 7 2 1 23 3 20
2 Jaragua 10 20 6 2 2 14 11 3
3 Goias 10 19 5 4 1 15 10 5
4 Goianesia 10 15 4 3 3 8 8 0
5 CRAC 10 13 3 4 3 5 7 -2
6 Anapolis FC 10 13 3 4 3 10 13 -3
7 Vila Nova 10 12 3 3 4 6 6 0
8 Aparecidense 10 11 3 2 5 14 15 -1
9 Gremio Anapolis 10 11 3 2 5 10 13 -3
10 Goiania 10 10 3 1 6 8 16 -8
11 Ipora 10 10 2 4 4 7 9 -2
12 Anapolina 10 6 1 3 6 12 21 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Maranhense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Moto Club MA 7 19 6 1 0 12 2 10
2 Sampaio Correa 7 16 5 1 1 19 5 14
3 Imperatriz 7 12 4 0 3 7 5 2
4 SE Juventude 7 12 4 0 3 10 10 0
5 Pinheiro MA 7 9 3 0 4 16 14 2
6 Sao Jose MA 7 7 2 1 4 7 17 -10
7 Maranhao 7 5 1 2 4 7 11 -4
8 EC Cordino 7 1 0 1 6 2 16 -14

*Table are updated live

Table Piauiense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 4 de Julho 13 27 7 6 0 23 7 16
2 Picos 12 24 7 3 2 17 7 10
3 Altos 12 23 6 5 1 18 9 9
4 Parnahyba 11 19 5 4 2 15 12 3
5 Flamengo PI 12 13 3 4 5 13 16 -3
6 River AC 12 12 3 3 6 14 12 2
7 Timon EC 12 7 2 1 9 14 33 -19
8 Piaui 12 5 1 2 9 8 26 -18

*Table are updated live

Table Paraense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Paysandu 10 25 8 1 1 25 7 18
2 Remo 10 23 7 2 1 16 8 8
3 Castanhal EC 10 20 6 2 2 21 15 6
4 Paragominas FC 10 16 5 1 4 17 16 1
5 Bragantino PA 10 16 5 1 4 10 10 0
6 Aguia de Maraba 10 11 3 2 5 11 16 -5
7 Itupiranga SC 10 11 3 2 5 10 16 -6
8 Independente PA 10 10 3 1 6 10 14 -4
9 Tapajos 10 8 2 2 6 11 14 -3
10 Carajas 10 2 0 2 8 8 23 -15

*Table are updated live

Table Paranaense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Coritiba 11 24 7 3 1 24 10 14
2 FC Cascavel 11 23 7 2 2 20 12 8
3 Atletico PR 11 22 7 1 3 22 13 9
4 Operario Ferroviario 11 20 6 2 3 12 10 2
5 Cianorte 11 18 5 3 3 15 10 5
6 Londrina EC 11 15 4 3 4 14 16 -2
7 Rio Branco PR 11 14 3 5 3 12 11 1
8 Parana Clube 11 13 3 4 4 9 8 1
9 Cascavel CR 11 11 3 2 6 10 20 -10
10 Toledo CW 11 10 2 4 5 8 13 -5
11 PSTC 11 6 1 3 7 7 15 -8
12 CE Uniao 11 5 1 2 8 8 23 -15

*Table are updated live

Table Brazil State 1-Potiguar 1st Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 ABC 7 19 6 1 0 19 7 12
2 America RN 7 18 6 0 1 25 7 18
3 Forca e Luz 7 11 3 2 2 11 12 -1
4 Santa Cruz RN 7 10 3 1 3 10 9 1
5 ACD Potiguar 7 8 2 2 3 9 9 0
6 Palmeira de Goianinha 7 5 1 2 4 4 13 -9
7 Globo FC 7 4 1 1 5 12 17 -5
8 AS Sociedade 7 3 0 3 4 4 20 -16

*Table are updated live

Table Gaucho 2nd Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Gremio 6 14 4 2 0 9 3 6
2 Internacional 6 11 3 2 1 10 4 6
3 Bento Goncalves 6 11 3 2 1 10 8 2
4 Caxias 6 11 3 2 1 7 5 2
5 EC Sao Jose 6 9 3 0 3 4 6 -2
6 Novo Hamburgo 6 8 2 2 2 5 5 0
7 CE Aimore 6 7 1 4 1 7 5 2
8 Juventude 6 7 2 1 3 5 7 -2
9 Brasil 6 7 2 1 3 5 7 -2
10 Sao Luiz 6 4 1 1 4 4 7 -3
11 Pelotas 6 4 1 1 4 4 8 -4
12 Ypiranga RS 6 4 0 4 2 6 11 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Cearense 2nd Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Fortaleza 7 18 6 0 1 20 4 16
2 Ceara 7 14 4 2 1 10 3 7
3 Ferroviario 7 14 4 2 1 7 5 2
4 Guarany de Sobral 7 13 4 1 2 7 7 0
5 Uniclinic Atletico Clube 7 10 3 1 3 13 12 1
6 Caucaia EC 7 4 1 1 5 4 10 -6
7 Pacajus SC 7 4 1 1 5 7 14 -7
8 Barbalha 7 3 1 0 6 6 19 -13

*Table are updated live

Table Potiguar 2nd Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 ABC 7 21 7 0 0 30 3 27
2 America RN 6 13 4 1 1 17 4 13
3 Globo FC 7 12 4 0 3 19 10 9
4 Forca e Luz 6 8 2 2 2 10 14 -4
5 Santa Cruz RN 6 6 1 3 2 3 10 -7
6 AS Sociedade 6 3 0 3 3 4 13 -9
7 Palmeira de Goianinha 6 3 0 3 3 6 20 -14
8 ACD Potiguar 6 2 0 2 4 3 18 -15

*Table are updated live

Table Brazil State 1-Sergipano 2nd Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Confianca 6 12 3 3 0 9 3 6
2 Sergipe 6 12 3 3 0 10 5 5
3 AO Itabaiana 6 4 1 1 4 6 10 -4
4 Frei Paulistano 6 4 1 1 4 3 10 -7

*Table are updated live

Table Pernambucano Relegation Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Sport 3 9 3 0 0 9 0 9
2 Vitoria das Tabocas 3 4 1 1 1 3 3 0
3 Petrolina SFC 3 2 0 2 1 2 7 -5
4 Decisao 3 1 0 1 2 2 6 -4

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up
Last updates