Refresh scores

Australia 2. Division live

Europe
North America

You are on subpage league 2. Division season 2020. In this section you will find the actual results of Australia 2. Division, today's matches and tables. After clicking on the name of the game you go to details about the match. Remember that the results are updated live so you do not must refresh the page. The table is generated based on the results of matches and is always up to date.

Today games

Next games

Table

Table Australia 2-New South Wales
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Sydney Olympic 7 16 5 1 1 14 7 7
2 Sydney United 58 7 15 5 0 2 17 11 6
3 Rockdale City Suns 7 14 4 2 1 9 4 5
4 Marconi Stallions 7 13 4 1 2 11 5 6
5 Sydney FC Youth 7 13 4 1 2 15 11 4
6 Wollongong Wolves 7 12 4 0 3 13 9 4
7 Manly United 8 8 2 2 4 10 12 -2
8 Mt Druitt Town Rangers 8 8 2 2 4 10 15 -5
9 APIA Leichhardt Tigers 8 7 2 1 5 9 17 -8
10 Blacktown City FC 8 6 1 3 4 6 12 -6
11 North Shore Mariners 7 6 1 3 3 5 12 -7
12 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 7 5 1 2 4 10 14 -4

*Table are updated live

Table Victorian
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Hume City FC 5 15 5 0 0 11 3 8
2 Oakleigh Cannons 5 10 3 1 1 11 6 5
3 Dandenong Thunder SC 5 10 3 1 1 9 7 2
4 Avondale Heights 5 9 4 0 1 14 4 10
5 Heidelberg United 5 9 3 0 2 10 6 4
6 Port Melbourne Sharks SC 5 9 2 3 0 8 4 4
7 St Albans Saints 5 9 2 3 0 7 3 4
8 South Melbourne 5 6 1 3 1 7 7 0
9 Green Gully Cavaliers 5 6 2 0 3 7 9 -2
10 Bentleigh Greens 5 5 1 2 2 4 3 1
11 Melbourne Knights 5 2 0 2 3 7 16 -9
12 Dandenong City 5 1 0 1 4 4 10 -6
13 Eastern Lions SC 5 1 0 1 4 2 12 -10
14 Altona Magic 5 1 0 1 4 2 13 -11

*Table are updated live

Table Capital
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Canberra FC 7 17 5 2 0 17 9 8
2 Gungahlin United 7 14 4 2 1 14 4 10
3 Belconnen United 7 13 4 1 2 12 7 5
4 Tigers FC 7 9 3 0 4 12 10 2
5 Tuggeranong United 7 9 2 3 2 7 12 -5
6 Canberra Olympic 7 6 2 0 5 12 16 -4
7 Woden Valley 7 6 2 0 5 5 16 -11
8 Monaro Panthers 7 5 1 2 4 7 12 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Northern New South Wales
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Edgeworth Eagles 10 27 9 0 1 20 5 15
2 Broadmeadow Magic 10 22 7 1 2 25 11 14
3 Hamilton Olympic 10 17 5 2 3 20 15 5
4 Lambton Jaffas FC 10 14 4 2 4 20 16 4
5 Charlestown City Blues 10 14 4 2 4 11 10 1
6 Weston Workers 10 14 4 2 4 17 17 0
7 Maitland 10 13 4 1 5 15 15 0
8 Valentine Phoenix 10 11 3 2 5 10 23 -13
9 Adamstown Rosebud FC 9 4 1 1 7 9 21 -12
10 Lake Macquarie 9 4 1 1 7 8 22 -14

*Table are updated live

Table Tasmania Premier League
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Devonport City 8 22 7 1 0 15 5 10
2 Glenorchy Knights 8 18 6 0 2 19 7 12
3 Kingborough Lions 8 15 4 3 1 15 14 1
4 Olympia FC Warriors 8 13 4 1 3 18 14 4
5 South Hobart 8 12 4 0 4 14 13 1
6 Riverside Olympic 8 5 1 2 5 11 20 -9
7 Clarence United 8 5 1 2 5 9 18 -9
8 Launceston City 8 1 0 1 7 8 18 -10

*Table are updated live

Table Southern
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Adelaide Comets 15 31 10 1 4 27 16 11
2 North Eastern Metro Stars 16 29 8 5 3 37 21 16
3 Campbelltown City 15 26 8 2 5 24 20 4
4 Croydon Kings 15 24 7 3 5 27 23 4
5 Adelaide City 15 23 6 5 4 16 12 4
6 Adelaide Raiders 16 22 5 7 4 22 20 2
7 Adelaide Blue Eagles 15 21 5 6 4 20 19 1
8 Cumberland United 15 21 6 3 6 22 29 -7
9 Adelaide Olympic 15 18 5 3 7 23 24 -1
10 Modbury Jets 15 15 4 3 8 17 29 -12
11 Adelaide United Youth 15 12 2 6 7 18 28 -10
12 Para Hills Knights 15 8 2 2 11 13 25 -12

*Table are updated live

Table Queensland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Olympic F.C. 15 30 9 3 3 30 14 16
2 Lions FC 15 28 8 4 3 42 16 26
3 Peninsula Power 12 27 9 0 3 21 13 8
4 Gold Coast Knights 13 26 7 5 1 29 13 16
5 Brisbane Roar FC Youth 15 23 7 2 6 31 21 10
6 Moreton Bay United 15 19 5 4 6 27 33 -6
7 Gold Coast United FC 13 16 4 4 5 21 22 -1
8 Brisbane Strikers 15 15 3 6 6 20 26 -6
9 Eastern Suburbs 13 14 3 5 5 27 28 -1
10 Sunshine Coast Wanderers 13 14 4 2 7 26 32 -6
11 Brisbane City 14 14 4 2 8 22 34 -12
12 Capalaba 14 14 4 2 8 26 44 -18
13 Redlands United 15 13 4 1 10 20 46 -26

*Table are updated live

Table Western
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Floreat Athena 11 25 8 1 2 24 13 11
2 Gwelup Croatia 11 23 7 2 2 30 14 16
3 Cockburn City 11 20 6 2 3 17 9 8
4 ECU Joondalup 11 19 6 1 4 25 15 10
5 Sorrento 11 18 5 3 3 28 24 4
6 Armadale 11 15 5 0 6 24 25 -1
7 Bayswater City 11 15 4 3 4 18 19 -1
8 Inglewood United 11 14 4 2 5 16 18 -2
9 Perth Glory Youth 11 13 4 1 6 17 24 -7
10 Perth 11 12 3 3 5 17 18 -1
11 Balcatta 11 8 1 5 5 15 22 -7
12 Rockingham City FC 11 4 1 1 9 10 40 -30

*Table are updated live

Table Northern
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Hellenic 18 40 12 4 2 56 16 40
2 Mindil Padres 18 32 10 2 6 42 33 9
3 University Azzurri FC 19 31 10 1 8 45 35 10
4 Casuarina 18 25 7 4 7 31 36 -5
5 Port Darwin 18 19 5 4 9 28 41 -13
6 Darwin Hearts FC 19 10 3 1 15 12 53 -41

*Table are updated live

Table Australia 2-Capital Championship Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Canberra FC 2 6 2 0 0 8 0 8
2 Tigers FC 2 3 1 0 1 2 4 -2
3 Belconnen United 2 1 0 1 1 3 4 -1
4 Gungahlin United 2 1 0 1 1 2 7 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Australia 2-Capital Relegation Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Canberra Olympic 2 4 1 1 0 3 2 1
2 Woden Valley 2 4 1 1 0 3 2 1
3 Monaro Panthers 2 3 1 0 1 4 2 2
4 Tuggeranong United 2 0 0 0 2 1 5 -4

*Table are updated live

Table Australia 2-Western Championship Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Cockburn City 2 6 2 0 0 7 3 4
2 ECU Joondalup 2 3 1 0 1 7 2 5
3 Gwelup Croatia 2 3 1 0 1 7 3 4
4 Floreat Athena 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
5 Sorrento 2 3 1 0 1 2 6 -4
6 Armadale 2 0 0 0 2 1 10 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Australia 2-Western Relegation Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Perth Glory Youth 2 6 2 0 0 6 1 5
2 Perth 2 3 1 0 1 4 2 2
3 Balcatta 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0
4 Inglewood United 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0
5 Bayswater City 2 3 1 0 1 3 5 -2
6 Rockingham City FC 2 0 0 0 2 1 6 -5

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up
Last updates