Refresh scores

Germany Oberliga live

Europe
North America

Welcome to the Oberliga 2018/2019. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Germany Oberliga.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results Oberliga are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Today games

Next games

Table

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Niedersachsen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 TuS Bersenbrueck 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 4
2 HSC Hannover 1 3 1 0 0 4 1 3
3 Cloppenburg 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 2
4 Eintracht Northeim 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 2
5 TB Uphusen 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 2
6 MTV Wolfenbuettel 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
7 VfV Hildesheim 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
8 VfL Oythe 2 3 1 0 1 4 5 -1
9 Delmenhorst 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
10 FC Hagen/Uthlede 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
11 Condor Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SV Rugenbergen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 FC Suederelbe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 TSV Concordia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Meiendorfer SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Niendorfer TSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Altonaer FC 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 TuS Dassendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 TuS Osdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Teutonia Ottensen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Victoria Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 HEBS Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 TSV Buchholz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Wedeler TSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 TSV Sasel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 VfL Pinneberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Heeslinger SC 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
30 Eintracht Braunschweig II 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
31 MTV Gifhorn 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 -2
32 Arminia Hannover 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 -3
33 Spelle-Venhaus 2 0 0 0 2 2 5 -3
34 FC Wunstorf 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 -4

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Hamburg
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 4 10 3 1 0 10 7 3
2 Teutonia Ottensen 4 9 3 0 1 12 3 9
3 TSV Sasel 3 9 3 0 0 6 2 4
4 SV Rugenbergen 4 8 2 2 0 8 5 3
5 Meiendorfer SV 4 7 2 1 1 10 6 4
6 Niendorfer TSV 3 7 2 1 0 8 6 2
7 TuS Osdorf 4 7 2 1 1 7 6 1
8 TuS Dassendorf 3 6 2 0 1 9 4 5
9 Victoria Hamburg 4 6 2 0 2 9 7 2
10 FC Suederelbe 4 5 1 2 1 9 11 -2
11 TSV Buchholz 3 4 1 1 1 7 5 2
12 HEBS Hamburg 4 4 1 1 2 8 9 -1
13 Altonaer FC 93 3 3 1 0 2 3 3 0
14 TSV Concordia 4 3 1 0 3 5 9 -4
15 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 4 2 0 2 2 4 7 -3
16 Condor Hamburg 4 1 0 1 3 4 8 -4
17 Wedeler TSV 4 1 0 1 3 2 10 -8
18 VfL Pinneberg 3 0 0 0 3 1 14 -13

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Bayern South
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 TSV Schwabmuenchen 7 19 6 1 0 23 9 14
2 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor 8 19 6 1 1 14 3 11
3 FC Sonthofen 8 16 5 1 2 19 12 7
4 Jahn Regensburg II 7 14 4 2 1 19 10 9
5 TSV Kottern 7 14 4 2 1 12 8 4
6 TSV Dachau 8 14 4 2 2 15 11 4
7 SV Pullach 6 13 4 1 1 9 7 2
8 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 7 11 3 2 2 15 14 1
9 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen 8 11 3 2 3 17 18 -1
10 TSV Rain/Lech 8 9 2 3 3 15 17 -2
11 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 8 8 2 2 4 6 13 -7
12 1860 Muenchen II 7 7 2 1 4 12 16 -4
13 SV Kirchanschoring 7 5 1 2 4 12 17 -5
14 FC Unterfoehring 6 4 1 1 4 5 9 -4
15 DJK Vilzing 8 4 1 1 6 9 19 -10
16 FC Ismaning 7 3 0 3 4 7 15 -8
17 TuS Holzkirchen 7 1 0 1 6 7 18 -11

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Bayern North
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 DJK Ammerthal 8 17 5 2 1 15 6 9
2 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 8 16 5 1 2 16 6 10
3 TSV Aubstadt 7 14 4 2 1 17 5 12
4 TSV Grossbardorf 7 14 4 2 1 17 9 8
5 DJK Gebenbach 7 13 4 1 2 22 11 11
6 TSV Abtswind 8 13 4 1 3 15 12 3
7 Wuerzburger Kickers II 8 13 4 1 3 14 16 -2
8 Wurzburger 6 12 3 3 0 12 6 6
9 Ansbach 8 12 3 3 2 14 13 1
10 SpVgg Bayern Hof 8 11 3 2 3 12 16 -4
11 SC Eltersdorf 7 8 2 2 3 7 10 -3
12 Jahn Forchheim 8 8 2 2 4 13 21 -8
13 ASV Neumarkt 8 8 2 2 4 6 16 -10
14 FSV Erlangen-Bruck 8 7 2 1 5 19 19 0
15 ASV Vach 7 7 2 1 4 9 17 -8
16 ATSV Erlangen 7 5 1 2 4 7 15 -8
17 FC Sand 7 4 1 1 5 8 19 -11
18 SV Seligenporten 7 3 0 3 4 7 13 -6

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga NOFV-Sud
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 6 2 0 0 4 2 2
2 BSG Wismut Gera 2 6 2 0 0 2 0 2
3 FSV Luckenwalde 2 4 1 1 0 6 1 5
4 FC International Leipzig 2 4 1 1 0 6 2 4
5 Plauen 2 4 1 1 0 1 0 1
6 Union Sandersdorf 2 3 1 0 1 3 1 2
7 Carl Zeiss Jena II 2 3 1 0 1 3 1 2
8 VfL Halle 96 2 3 1 0 1 5 3 2
9 VfB Krieschow 2 3 1 0 1 1 1 0
10 Einheit Rudolstadt 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
11 Askania Bernburg 2 3 1 0 1 2 4 -2
12 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2 3 1 0 1 2 5 -3
13 FSV Wacker Nordhausen II 2 1 0 1 1 1 4 -3
14 FC Eilenburg 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 -2
15 BW Zorbau 2 0 0 0 2 1 5 -4
16 Ludwigsfelder FC 2 0 0 0 2 1 7 -6

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga NOFV-Nord
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SV Lichtenberg 47 2 6 2 0 0 4 0 4
2 Greifswalder SV 2 6 2 0 0 6 3 3
3 FC Strausberg 2 6 2 0 0 4 1 3
4 Hansa Rostock II 2 4 1 1 0 5 2 3
5 Staaken 2 4 1 1 0 4 2 2
6 Hertha Zehlendorf 2 4 1 1 0 4 2 2
7 Tennis Borussia 2 4 1 1 0 3 2 1
8 FC Anker Wismar 2 4 1 1 0 5 4 1
9 TSG Neustrelitz 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 1
10 CFC Hertha 06 2 3 1 0 1 4 4 0
11 Torgelower SV Greif 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 -2
12 Malchower SV 2 0 0 0 2 2 4 -2
13 1. FC Lok Stendal 2 0 0 0 2 2 5 -3
14 SpVg BW 90 Berlin 2 0 0 0 2 0 3 -3
15 Brandenburger SC Sued 2 0 0 0 2 1 5 -4
16 SV Altluedersdorf 2 0 0 0 2 1 7 -6

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 TuS RW Koblenz 4 12 4 0 0 12 3 9
2 FV Engers 4 10 3 1 0 12 3 9
3 TuS Mechtersheim 4 10 3 1 0 11 4 7
4 Hertha Wiesbach 4 9 3 0 1 10 3 7
5 SV Roechling 4 9 3 0 1 8 3 5
6 FC Karbach 4 7 2 1 1 5 4 1
7 FSV Jaegersburg 4 7 2 1 1 5 5 0
8 Kaiserslautern II 4 6 2 0 2 7 6 1
9 Eintracht Trier 4 5 1 2 1 6 6 0
10 Arminia Ludwigshafen 4 5 1 2 1 6 7 -1
11 TSV Schott Mainz 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
12 Pfeddersheim 4 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1
13 Koblenz 4 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2
14 Hassia Bingen 4 3 1 0 3 5 10 -5
15 VfB Dillingen 4 3 1 0 3 4 9 -5
16 TSV Emmelshausen 4 3 1 0 3 3 10 -7
17 SC Idar-Oberstein 4 1 0 1 3 4 12 -8
18 FV Diefflen 4 0 0 0 4 2 11 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Hessen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg 4 12 4 0 0 13 2 11
2 Hessen Kassel 4 12 4 0 0 9 2 7
3 Bayern Alzenau 4 12 4 0 0 12 5 7
4 SC Waldgirmes 4 9 3 0 1 8 3 5
5 KSV Baunatal 4 9 3 0 1 6 4 2
6 TSV Lehnerz 3 6 2 0 1 5 3 2
7 VFB Ginsheim 4 6 2 0 2 8 8 0
8 Buchonia Flieden 2 3 1 0 1 3 2 1
9 FV Bad Vilbel 4 3 1 0 3 4 6 -2
10 FC 1931 Eddersheim 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
11 FSC Lohfelden 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2
12 FC Ederbergland 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3
13 Huenfelder SV 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3
14 SpVgg Neu Isenburg 3 1 0 1 2 3 6 -3
15 Turk Gucu Friedberg 4 1 0 1 3 4 9 -5
16 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3 0 0 0 3 5 11 -6
17 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 3 0 0 0 3 2 11 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Niederrhein
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FC Bocholt 2 6 2 0 0 5 1 4
2 VfB Homberg 2 6 2 0 0 6 2 4
3 TuRU Duesseldorf 2 6 2 0 0 5 3 2
4 SC Velbert 2 6 2 0 0 3 1 2
5 Velbert 2 4 1 1 0 6 4 2
6 Union Nettetal 2 4 1 1 0 4 3 1
7 FC Kleve 2 3 1 0 1 5 3 2
8 TSV Meerbusch 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 1
9 FC Monheim 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0
10 SpVg Schonnebeck 2 3 1 0 1 4 5 -1
11 SC Duesseldorf West 2 3 1 0 1 3 5 -2
12 Sportfreunde Baumberg 2 1 0 1 1 3 4 -1
13 VfB Speldorf 2 1 0 1 1 3 4 -1
14 Ratinger SV 2 1 0 1 1 2 3 -1
15 VfB Hilden 2 1 0 1 1 3 6 -3
16 SW Essen 2 0 0 0 2 1 3 -2
17 FSV Duisburg 2 0 0 0 2 2 4 -2
18 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 0 0 0 2 1 6 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Westfalen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Schalke 04 II 2 6 2 0 0 6 1 5
2 FC Bruenninghausen 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 3
3 TuS Ennepetal 1 3 1 0 0 3 2 1
4 TuS Haltern 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
5 Holzwickeder 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
6 Sportfreunde Siegen 1 3 1 0 0 3 2 1
7 Westfalia Rhynern 2 3 1 0 1 5 4 1
8 Eintracht Rheine 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0
9 RW Ahlen 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
10 SV Schermbeck 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
11 FC Gievenbeck 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
12 Hammer SpVg 2 1 0 1 1 3 5 -2
13 TSG Sprockhoevel 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
14 ASC Dortmund 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
15 TuS Erndtebrueck 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 -1
16 SC Paderborn 07 II 1 0 0 0 1 3 5 -2
17 FC Guetersloh 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 -3
18 SC Westfalia Herne 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 -3

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Bremen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Oberneuland 2 6 2 0 0 12 2 10
2 SFL Bremerhaven 2 6 2 0 0 5 0 5
3 Bremer SV 2 6 2 0 0 8 3 5
4 SG Aumund-Vegesack 2 6 2 0 0 6 2 4
5 Habenhauser FV 3 6 2 0 1 7 6 1
6 Vatan Sport Bremen 2 4 1 1 0 3 1 2
7 Geestemuende 2 4 1 1 0 6 4 2
8 BTS Neustadt 3 4 1 1 1 6 5 1
9 BSC Hastedt 2 2 0 2 0 4 4 0
10 Brinkumer SV 2 1 0 1 1 1 2 -1
11 OSC Bremerhaven 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 -2
12 Leher 2 1 0 1 1 3 5 -2
13 Blumenthaler SV 2 0 0 0 2 3 8 -5
14 TuS Schwachhausen 2 0 0 0 2 1 7 -6
15 Werder Bremen III 2 0 0 0 2 1 8 -7
16 SC Borgfeld 2 0 0 0 2 3 10 -7

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Bahlinger SC 1 3 1 0 0 7 0 7
2 Neckarsulmer Sport Union 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 2
3 FSV 08 Bissingen 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
4 Goeppinger SV 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
5 SV Linx 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
6 FV Ravensburg 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
7 Stuttgarter Kickers 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
8 Noettingen 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
9 TSG Backnang 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
10 Reutlingen 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
11 TSV Ilshofen 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
12 FC 08 Villingen 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
13 Freiberg 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
14 SV Spielberg 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
15 1. CfR Pforzheim 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
16 FC Normannia Gmuend 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
17 SV Oberachern 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2
18 Germania Friedrichstal 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 -7

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Mittelrhein
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 VfL Alfter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Siegburger SV 04 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 VfL Vichttal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dueren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SV Deutz 05 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SpVg Frechen 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SV Breinig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Bergisch Gladbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Borussia Freialdenhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 DJK BW Friesdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 FC Hennef 05 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 FC Huerth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 FC Wegberg-Beeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 SSV Merten 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Flens
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Heider SV 3 7 2 1 0 8 4 4
2 NTSV Strand 2 6 2 0 0 6 1 5
3 SV Todesfelde 2 6 2 0 0 7 2 5
4 TSV Bordesholm 3 6 2 0 1 6 3 3
5 SV Frisia 03 RL 3 6 2 0 1 6 5 1
6 Union Neumuenster 3 6 2 0 1 7 6 1
7 TSV Kropp 3 6 2 0 1 7 8 -1
8 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 4 5 1 2 1 5 7 -2
9 TSB Flensburg 3 4 1 1 1 7 4 3
10 SC Weiche Flensburg II 4 4 1 1 2 4 4 0
11 Luebeck II 3 3 1 0 2 5 5 0
12 TSV Laegerdorf 3 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3
13 SV Eichede 2 1 0 1 1 1 2 -1
14 Eutin 08 2 1 0 1 1 2 6 -4
15 TSV Schilksee 3 1 0 1 2 2 6 -4
16 Neumuenster 3 0 0 0 3 1 8 -7

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up
Last updates