Refresh scores

Germany Oberliga live

Europe
North America

Welcome to the Oberliga 2018/2019. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Germany Oberliga.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results Oberliga are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Today games

Last games

Next games

Table

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Niedersachsen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Eintracht Northeim 18 35 11 2 5 38 23 15
2 HSC Hannover 18 35 10 5 3 39 25 14
3 Eintracht Braunschweig II 17 28 8 4 5 42 29 13
4 Delmenhorst 18 27 7 6 5 29 24 5
5 TuS Bersenbrueck 18 26 7 5 6 34 25 9
6 VfV Hildesheim 18 26 7 5 6 22 22 0
7 Arminia Hannover 18 26 7 5 6 27 30 -3
8 Spelle-Venhaus 18 25 7 4 7 33 28 5
9 FC Hagen/Uthlede 18 25 7 4 7 34 33 1
10 TB Uphusen 17 23 6 5 6 28 22 6
11 Heeslinger SC 18 23 6 5 7 26 24 2
12 MTV Wolfenbuettel 18 22 6 4 8 24 38 -14
13 MTV Gifhorn 18 21 6 3 9 25 28 -3
14 FC Wunstorf 18 19 5 4 9 17 35 -18
15 VfL Oythe 18 18 5 3 10 23 38 -15
16 Cloppenburg 18 16 4 4 10 23 40 -17

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Hamburg
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 TuS Dassendorf 20 43 14 1 5 59 17 42
2 Altonaer FC 93 20 43 14 1 5 43 17 26
3 Teutonia Ottensen 20 42 13 3 4 46 22 24
4 TSV Sasel 20 41 12 5 3 50 27 23
5 Victoria Hamburg 20 38 12 2 6 44 31 13
6 TuS Osdorf 20 35 10 5 5 38 30 8
7 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 20 35 10 5 5 43 36 7
8 TSV Buchholz 20 31 9 4 7 46 38 8
9 Niendorfer TSV 20 30 9 3 8 35 28 7
10 FC Suederelbe 20 27 7 6 7 39 44 -5
11 SV Rugenbergen 20 24 7 3 10 35 45 -10
12 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 20 23 6 5 9 32 35 -3
13 Meiendorfer SV 20 22 5 7 8 26 32 -6
14 HEBS Hamburg 20 22 7 1 12 33 54 -21
15 TSV Concordia 20 21 6 3 11 33 43 -10
16 Condor Hamburg 20 18 5 3 12 33 39 -6
17 Wedeler TSV 20 11 2 5 13 19 45 -26
18 VfL Pinneberg 20 3 1 0 19 15 86 -71

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Bayern South
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor 21 50 16 2 3 38 12 26
2 SV Pullach 20 40 13 1 6 38 28 10
3 TSV Kottern 20 38 11 5 4 35 24 11
4 Jahn Regensburg II 21 36 10 6 5 48 32 16
5 TSV Rain/Lech 22 34 9 7 6 44 37 7
6 TSV Dachau 20 31 9 4 7 33 32 1
7 TSV Schwabmuenchen 20 29 9 2 9 43 34 9
8 SV Kirchanschoring 20 28 7 7 6 35 30 5
9 1860 Muenchen II 21 28 8 4 9 39 35 4
10 FC Sonthofen 21 28 8 4 9 41 44 -3
11 DJK Vilzing 21 27 7 6 8 32 29 3
12 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen 21 27 7 6 8 37 44 -7
13 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 21 26 7 5 9 33 39 -6
14 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 21 24 6 6 9 25 35 -10
15 FC Ismaning 21 20 5 5 11 28 38 -10
16 FC Unterfoehring 20 17 4 5 11 20 34 -14
17 TuS Holzkirchen 21 6 1 3 17 23 65 -42

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Bayern North
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 TSV Aubstadt 22 48 15 3 4 54 18 36
2 DJK Gebenbach 22 48 15 3 4 58 32 26
3 Wurzburger 21 43 13 4 4 42 22 20
4 TSV Grossbardorf 22 43 13 4 5 45 25 20
5 SC Eltersdorf 22 41 13 2 7 39 28 11
6 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 22 35 11 2 9 35 25 10
7 SV Seligenporten 22 35 9 8 5 42 32 10
8 SpVgg Bayern Hof 21 32 9 5 7 34 29 5
9 Wuerzburger Kickers II 22 31 9 4 9 37 44 -7
10 DJK Ammerthal 22 29 8 5 9 33 30 3
11 ATSV Erlangen 22 29 9 2 11 32 42 -10
12 Ansbach 22 28 7 7 8 46 52 -6
13 TSV Abtswind 22 22 6 4 12 34 46 -12
14 FSV Erlangen-Bruck 22 20 6 2 14 36 49 -13
15 FC Sand 21 20 6 2 13 26 43 -17
16 ASV Neumarkt 22 19 5 4 13 17 50 -33
17 Jahn Forchheim 21 18 5 3 13 38 54 -16
18 ASV Vach 22 14 4 2 16 26 53 -27

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga NOFV-Sud
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FSV Luckenwalde 16 36 11 3 2 38 14 24
2 BSG Chemie Leipzig 16 36 11 3 2 34 17 17
3 FC International Leipzig 15 28 7 7 1 26 9 17
4 FC Eilenburg 16 26 7 5 4 29 18 11
5 Carl Zeiss Jena II 16 25 8 1 7 28 30 -2
6 FSV Wacker Nordhausen II 16 24 7 3 6 27 20 7
7 VfB Krieschow 16 24 7 3 6 20 18 2
8 Union Sandersdorf 16 22 7 1 8 21 21 0
9 BSG Wismut Gera 16 21 5 6 5 21 23 -2
10 Plauen 16 20 5 5 6 25 22 3
11 Einheit Rudolstadt 16 18 5 3 8 20 25 -5
12 Ludwigsfelder FC 16 17 4 5 7 18 21 -3
13 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 15 16 5 1 9 19 40 -21
14 VfL Halle 96 16 15 3 6 7 22 30 -8
15 Askania Bernburg 16 14 4 2 10 17 30 -13
16 BW Zorbau 16 10 2 4 10 15 42 -27

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga NOFV-Nord
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SV Lichtenberg 47 16 40 12 4 0 43 7 36
2 Tennis Borussia 16 39 12 3 1 39 13 26
3 Greifswalder SV 16 36 11 3 2 38 17 21
4 Hertha Zehlendorf 16 33 10 3 3 37 18 19
5 Hansa Rostock II 16 28 8 4 4 36 22 14
6 CFC Hertha 06 16 25 8 1 7 25 23 2
7 FC Strausberg 16 25 8 1 7 29 33 -4
8 TSG Neustrelitz 16 23 6 5 5 22 23 -1
9 Torgelower SV Greif 16 19 5 4 7 23 28 -5
10 SV Altluedersdorf 16 19 6 1 9 24 33 -9
11 SpVg BW 90 Berlin 16 16 4 4 8 22 23 -1
12 Staaken 15 14 3 5 7 29 32 -3
13 FC Anker Wismar 16 13 3 4 9 10 27 -17
14 Brandenburger SC Sued 16 12 3 3 10 22 37 -15
15 1. FC Lok Stendal 15 11 3 2 10 19 43 -24
16 Malchower SV 16 4 1 1 14 15 54 -39

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 TuS RW Koblenz 19 42 12 6 1 42 16 26
2 SV Roechling 19 38 12 2 5 37 19 18
3 TSV Schott Mainz 19 36 11 3 5 41 23 18
4 Pfeddersheim 19 34 10 4 5 41 32 9
5 TuS Mechtersheim 19 32 9 5 5 35 25 10
6 FV Engers 19 31 9 4 6 31 27 4
7 Kaiserslautern II 19 30 9 3 7 35 20 15
8 Koblenz 19 30 8 6 4 32 23 9
9 Hertha Wiesbach 19 27 8 3 8 32 23 9
10 Eintracht Trier 19 25 6 7 6 38 28 10
11 FC Karbach 19 25 6 7 6 28 28 0
12 Arminia Ludwigshafen 19 22 5 7 7 31 45 -14
13 FSV Jaegersburg 19 21 5 6 8 25 32 -7
14 Hassia Bingen 19 20 6 2 11 24 37 -13
15 FV Diefflen 19 19 5 4 10 30 42 -12
16 TSV Emmelshausen 19 16 5 1 13 16 48 -32
17 SC Idar-Oberstein 19 15 4 3 12 34 53 -19
18 VfB Dillingen 19 10 3 1 14 21 52 -31

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Hessen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg 20 53 17 2 1 68 13 55
2 Bayern Alzenau 20 45 14 3 3 56 27 29
3 Hessen Kassel 20 43 13 4 3 40 16 24
4 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 20 35 11 2 7 50 33 17
5 SC Waldgirmes 20 33 9 6 5 36 30 6
6 TSV Lehnerz 20 32 10 2 8 47 35 12
7 KSV Baunatal 20 32 9 5 6 32 31 1
8 FC 1931 Eddersheim 20 24 7 3 10 31 42 -11
9 VFB Ginsheim 20 24 7 3 10 37 52 -15
10 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 20 24 7 3 10 27 45 -18
11 FV Bad Vilbel 20 23 7 2 11 29 27 2
12 Turk Gucu Friedberg 19 23 6 5 8 35 34 1
13 FSC Lohfelden 20 21 6 3 11 29 34 -5
14 Huenfelder SV 20 18 5 3 12 17 45 -28
15 Buchonia Flieden 19 16 4 4 11 28 41 -13
16 SpVgg Neu Isenburg 19 16 4 4 11 26 47 -21
17 FC Ederbergland 19 14 4 2 13 24 60 -36

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Niederrhein
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 VfB Homberg 18 44 13 5 0 53 17 36
2 Sportfreunde Baumberg 18 36 10 6 2 47 30 17
3 FC Bocholt 17 33 10 3 4 30 18 12
4 Velbert 18 32 10 2 6 39 24 15
5 TSV Meerbusch 18 30 9 3 6 34 27 7
6 TuRU Duesseldorf 18 28 8 4 6 28 33 -5
7 SpVg Schonnebeck 18 26 8 2 8 33 33 0
8 FC Kleve 18 25 7 4 7 24 23 1
9 FC Monheim 18 25 6 7 5 28 29 -1
10 Ratinger SV 18 24 7 3 8 36 30 6
11 VfB Hilden 18 24 6 6 6 36 36 0
12 Union Nettetal 18 23 6 5 7 22 27 -5
13 SW Essen 17 20 5 5 7 26 25 1
14 SC Velbert 18 20 5 5 8 20 36 -16
15 SC Duesseldorf West 18 18 5 3 10 24 32 -8
16 VfB Speldorf 18 17 4 5 9 27 37 -10
17 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 18 13 2 7 9 21 38 -17
18 FSV Duisburg 18 6 1 3 14 19 52 -33

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Westfalen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Schalke 04 II 17 45 15 0 2 46 11 35
2 TuS Haltern 17 37 12 1 4 38 14 24
3 TuS Ennepetal 17 34 10 4 3 28 16 12
4 Westfalia Rhynern 17 32 10 2 5 31 27 4
5 ASC Dortmund 17 29 9 2 6 27 17 10
6 RW Ahlen 17 23 6 5 6 35 31 4
7 TuS Erndtebrueck 18 22 6 4 8 22 27 -5
8 Sportfreunde Siegen 17 22 5 7 5 24 30 -6
9 Holzwickeder 17 21 5 6 6 22 23 -1
10 FC Bruenninghausen 16 21 6 3 7 24 28 -4
11 Hammer SpVg 16 20 6 2 8 20 27 -7
12 SV Schermbeck 17 20 5 5 7 21 29 -8
13 TSG Sprockhoevel 17 19 5 4 8 29 26 3
14 Eintracht Rheine 17 19 6 1 10 25 48 -23
15 SC Paderborn 07 II 18 18 5 3 10 34 36 -2
16 FC Gievenbeck 16 18 4 6 6 22 26 -4
17 SC Westfalia Herne 17 15 4 3 10 23 33 -10
18 FC Guetersloh 16 11 3 2 11 13 35 -22

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Bremen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Bremer SV 17 49 16 1 0 69 7 62
2 Oberneuland 17 48 16 0 1 78 11 67
3 TuS Schwachhausen 18 34 11 1 6 51 35 16
4 SFL Bremerhaven 17 33 10 3 4 31 18 13
5 Geestemuende 18 31 10 1 7 67 46 21
6 Brinkumer SV 17 29 9 2 6 45 38 7
7 SG Aumund-Vegesack 18 24 7 3 8 39 38 1
8 BSC Hastedt 18 24 6 6 6 34 39 -5
9 Leher 18 24 6 6 6 36 45 -9
10 SC Borgfeld 18 20 6 2 10 37 56 -19
11 Werder Bremen III 18 19 5 4 9 38 51 -13
12 Habenhauser FV 18 19 6 1 11 31 57 -26
13 Blumenthaler SV 18 17 5 2 11 33 48 -15
14 BTS Neustadt 18 16 4 4 10 23 38 -15
15 Vatan Sport Bremen 18 12 3 3 12 19 58 -39
16 OSC Bremerhaven 18 6 1 3 14 16 62 -46

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Freiberg 18 37 11 4 3 42 25 17
2 Stuttgarter Kickers 18 36 11 3 4 32 14 18
3 Goeppinger SV 18 35 10 5 3 31 16 15
4 Reutlingen 18 35 10 5 3 31 19 12
5 Noettingen 18 33 9 6 3 34 19 15
6 FC 08 Villingen 18 32 9 5 4 28 22 6
7 FSV 08 Bissingen 18 31 8 7 3 33 22 11
8 1. CfR Pforzheim 18 30 9 3 6 23 20 3
9 Bahlinger SC 18 29 9 2 7 35 20 15
10 TSV Ilshofen 18 28 8 4 6 19 16 3
11 FV Ravensburg 18 24 6 6 6 25 20 5
12 SV Oberachern 18 23 7 2 9 35 41 -6
13 Neckarsulmer Sport Union 18 22 6 4 8 24 31 -7
14 SV Linx 18 20 6 2 10 30 43 -13
15 FC Normannia Gmuend 18 11 1 8 9 15 28 -13
16 TSG Backnang 18 10 2 4 12 12 29 -17
17 SV Spielberg 18 7 1 4 13 19 39 -20
18 Germania Friedrichstal 18 6 2 0 16 16 60 -44

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Mittelrhein
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FC Wegberg-Beeck 14 40 13 1 0 31 5 26
2 Bergisch Gladbach 14 32 10 2 2 29 14 15
3 Borussia Freialdenhoven 14 26 8 2 4 26 15 11
4 FC Hennef 05 14 23 6 5 3 24 16 8
5 SV Deutz 05 14 21 6 3 5 23 28 -5
6 SpVg Frechen 20 14 19 4 7 3 23 17 6
7 DJK BW Friesdorf 14 17 5 2 7 29 33 -4
8 FC Huerth 14 16 3 7 4 19 15 4
9 Dueren 14 16 4 4 6 26 24 2
10 VfL Alfter 14 15 4 3 7 19 29 -10
11 Siegburger SV 04 14 14 3 5 6 16 20 -4
12 VfL Vichttal 14 14 3 5 6 15 22 -7
13 SV Breinig 14 12 3 3 8 24 33 -9
14 SSV Merten 14 11 2 5 7 14 33 -19
15 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 14 10 2 4 8 12 26 -14

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Flens
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 NTSV Strand 18 45 14 3 1 49 19 30
2 Heider SV 19 39 12 3 4 49 28 21
3 TSB Flensburg 19 32 8 8 3 48 29 19
4 SV Todesfelde 17 30 8 6 3 37 26 11
5 Luebeck II 19 30 9 3 7 40 37 3
6 SC Weiche Flensburg II 19 28 8 4 7 41 33 8
7 Union Neumuenster 18 26 9 2 7 39 36 3
8 SV Frisia 03 RL 19 26 8 2 9 28 37 -9
9 TSV Bordesholm 19 24 7 3 9 29 32 -3
10 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 19 24 6 6 7 29 41 -12
11 Eutin 08 19 23 6 5 8 44 39 5
12 SV Eichede 18 23 5 8 5 32 29 3
13 TSV Kropp 19 19 5 4 10 31 44 -13
14 TSV Schilksee 17 16 4 4 9 30 41 -11
15 Neumuenster 18 15 4 3 11 19 37 -18
16 TSV Laegerdorf 19 8 2 2 15 19 56 -37

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up
Last updates