Refresh scores

Germany Oberliga live

Europe
North America

Welcome to the Oberliga 2020/2021. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Germany Oberliga.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results Oberliga are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Today games

Last games

Next games

Table

Table Oberliga Mittelrhein
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FC Hennef 05 8 22 7 1 0 18 7 11
2 Borussia Freialdenhoven 7 14 4 2 1 14 8 6
3 FC Huerth 8 14 4 2 2 12 13 -1
4 VfL Alfter 7 13 3 4 0 19 8 11
5 VfL Vichttal 7 12 4 0 3 15 13 2
6 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 8 11 3 2 3 14 17 -3
7 Pesch 8 10 3 1 4 17 16 1
8 Dueren 3 9 3 0 0 7 1 6
9 SpVg Frechen 20 8 9 2 3 3 10 12 -2
10 Glesch-Paffendorf 5 8 2 2 1 6 5 1
11 Siegburger SV 04 5 5 1 2 2 11 8 3
12 SV Breinig 6 5 1 2 3 7 9 -2
13 Fortuna Koeln II 4 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1
14 SV Eilendorf 6 3 1 0 5 5 18 -13
15 SV Deutz 05 6 2 0 2 4 5 11 -6
16 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld 4 1 0 1 3 3 9 -6
17 DJK BW Friesdorf 4 1 0 1 3 3 10 -7

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Freiberg 13 35 11 2 0 42 6 36
2 Stuttgarter Kickers 13 30 9 3 1 41 12 29
3 Goeppinger SV 13 26 8 2 3 26 14 12
4 FSV 08 Bissingen 13 25 8 1 4 26 21 5
5 Noettingen 11 23 7 2 2 25 16 9
6 FC Rielasingen-Arlen 12 22 6 4 2 18 12 6
7 Neckarsulmer Sport Union 13 22 6 4 3 18 14 4
8 FV Ravensburg 12 18 4 6 2 22 14 8
9 Dorfmerkingen 12 17 4 5 3 15 11 4
10 FC 08 Villingen 12 17 4 5 3 10 9 1
11 1. CfR Pforzheim 12 15 4 3 5 21 17 4
12 TSG Backnang 12 15 3 6 3 19 21 -2
13 Reutlingen 12 14 4 2 6 18 29 -11
14 FC Bruchsal 11 12 3 3 5 16 23 -7
15 TSV Ilshofen 12 11 3 2 7 15 28 -13
16 SV Linx 12 11 3 2 7 17 33 -16
17 SV Oberachern 11 10 3 1 7 10 21 -11
18 FV Loerrach-Brombach 13 8 2 2 9 16 30 -14
19 FCA Walldorf II 13 8 2 2 9 18 34 -16
20 Freiburger FC 12 8 2 2 8 12 28 -16
21 SV Sandhausen ll 12 7 2 1 9 18 30 -12

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga NOFV-Nord
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Tasmania Berlin 9 21 7 0 2 21 7 14
2 Greifswalder SV 9 17 5 2 2 21 7 14
3 Staaken 8 16 5 1 2 17 6 11
4 RSV Eintracht 9 16 5 1 3 18 16 2
5 Torgelower SV Greif 8 15 4 3 1 17 8 9
6 Hertha Zehlendorf 9 15 4 3 2 25 17 8
7 TSG Neustrelitz 9 13 4 1 4 19 15 4
8 SpVg BW 90 Berlin 9 13 3 4 2 11 7 4
9 MSV Pampow 9 13 4 1 4 18 17 1
10 Hansa Rostock II 8 13 4 1 3 14 13 1
11 SFC Stern 1900 8 13 4 1 3 14 13 1
12 Rostocker FC 1895 10 12 4 0 6 16 26 -10
13 FC Strausberg 9 10 3 1 5 15 18 -3
14 CFC Hertha 06 9 9 3 0 6 12 25 -13
15 SV Victoria Seelow 9 6 1 3 5 8 24 -16
16 1. FC Lok Stendal 9 5 1 2 6 9 18 -9
17 Brandenburger SC Sued 9 5 1 2 6 7 25 -18

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga NOFV-Sud
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FC Eilenburg 9 20 6 2 1 22 9 13
2 VfL Halle 96 9 20 6 2 1 21 10 11
3 RW Erfurt 10 20 6 2 2 17 7 10
4 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 10 20 6 2 2 16 10 6
5 Union Sandersdorf 10 18 6 0 4 16 18 -2
6 FC Grimma 9 17 5 2 2 19 10 9
7 VfB Krieschow 8 16 5 1 2 21 12 9
8 Plauen 10 16 5 1 4 18 16 2
9 Einheit Rudolstadt 9 14 4 2 3 16 11 5
10 FC An der Fahner Hoehe 10 13 4 1 5 8 17 -9
11 FC International Leipzig 10 10 3 1 6 13 15 -2
12 SV Merseburg 99 9 10 3 1 5 9 16 -7
13 BW Zorbau 11 10 3 1 7 12 22 -10
14 Ludwigsfelder FC 8 8 2 2 4 14 16 -2
15 FSV Martinroda 9 8 2 2 5 13 20 -7
16 Carl Zeiss Jena II 11 4 0 4 7 6 20 -14
17 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 8 2 0 2 6 6 18 -12

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Westfalen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FC Guetersloh 9 25 8 1 0 16 3 13
2 Holzwickeder 6 18 6 0 0 20 4 16
3 Westfalia Rhynern 8 18 5 3 0 21 10 11
4 TSG Sprockhoevel 7 18 6 0 1 19 10 9
5 ASC Dortmund 9 18 6 0 3 21 17 4
6 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 7 16 5 1 1 27 7 20
7 RSV Meinerzhagen 8 15 5 0 3 18 11 7
8 SpVgg Vreden 9 14 4 2 3 19 13 6
9 Wattenscheid 9 14 4 2 3 14 10 4
10 Sportfreunde Siegen 10 14 4 2 4 11 13 -2
11 Preussen Muenster II 9 12 4 0 5 14 15 -1
12 TuS Ennepetal 7 11 3 2 2 18 14 4
13 TuS Haltern 10 10 3 1 6 10 25 -15
14 TuS Erndtebrueck 8 9 3 0 5 6 14 -8
15 SC Paderborn 07 II 8 8 2 2 4 18 22 -4
16 SV Schermbeck 2020 7 7 1 4 2 10 14 -4
17 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 10 7 1 4 5 14 20 -6
18 Eintracht Rheine 10 7 2 1 7 14 28 -14
19 Victoria Clarholz 7 6 2 0 5 9 17 -8
20 SC Westfalia Herne 8 1 0 1 7 5 20 -15
21 Hammer SpVg 8 0 0 0 8 8 25 -17

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Sud
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Wormatia Worms 9 24 8 0 1 29 8 21
2 FV Dudenhofen 9 17 5 2 2 17 11 6
3 FV Diefflen 9 14 4 2 3 17 13 4
4 Arminia Ludwigshafen 9 13 3 4 2 14 13 1
5 FSV Jaegersburg 9 13 4 1 4 17 24 -7
6 Elversberg II 9 12 2 6 1 9 11 -2
7 SV Roechling 9 11 3 2 4 13 13 0
8 Pfeddersheim 9 11 2 5 2 15 16 -1
9 Hertha Wiesbach 9 8 2 2 5 24 22 2
10 FC Speyer 09 8 8 2 2 4 13 16 -3
11 TuS Mechtersheim 9 8 1 5 3 7 13 -6
12 FV Eppelborn 8 4 1 1 6 11 26 -15

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Nord
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Eintracht Trier 8 22 7 1 0 21 2 19
2 Kaiserslautern II 8 16 5 1 2 16 9 7
3 Hassia Bingen 9 16 5 1 3 19 15 4
4 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 8 13 4 1 3 16 11 5
5 Koblenz 9 13 4 1 4 7 10 -3
6 SV Gonsenheim 8 11 3 2 3 12 8 4
7 FV Engers 6 10 3 1 2 13 8 5
8 SG Muelheim-Kaerlich 6 9 3 0 3 10 13 -3
9 FC Karbach 8 8 2 2 4 8 17 -9
10 Salmrohr 9 6 2 0 7 8 18 -10
11 Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde 7 5 1 2 4 5 12 -7
12 TSV Emmelshausen 8 5 1 2 5 6 18 -12

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Hessen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 TSV Lehnerz 12 33 11 0 1 31 6 25
2 SC Hessen Dreieich 12 31 10 1 1 37 11 26
3 RW Walldorf 12 23 7 2 3 31 17 14
4 FC Hanau 93 11 23 7 2 2 28 14 14
5 Turk Gucu Friedberg 11 22 7 1 3 24 9 15
6 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 12 19 6 1 5 15 15 0
7 SC Waldgirmes 12 18 5 3 4 24 21 3
8 Buchonia Flieden 12 18 5 3 4 20 17 3
9 SV Zeilsheim 12 15 4 3 5 23 22 1
10 FSV Fernwald 11 15 4 3 4 16 18 -2
11 SV Steinbach 1920 12 15 4 3 5 15 17 -2
12 FV Bad Vilbel 12 13 3 4 5 12 14 -2
13 KSV Baunatal 11 13 3 4 4 14 19 -5
14 SV Neuhof 12 13 4 1 7 12 25 -13
15 TUS Dietkirchen 12 13 4 1 7 16 34 -18
16 VFB Ginsheim 12 11 3 2 7 17 25 -8
17 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 12 10 2 4 6 12 16 -4
18 Huenfelder SV 12 9 2 3 7 8 23 -15
19 FC 1931 Eddersheim 11 8 2 2 7 19 28 -9
20 FC 1906 Erlensee 11 7 2 1 8 7 30 -23

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Niederrhein
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FC Bocholt 10 28 9 1 0 32 9 23
2 Velbert 10 22 7 1 2 23 15 8
3 Sportfreunde Baumberg 11 21 7 0 4 28 17 11
4 Ratinger SV 9 19 6 1 2 30 11 19
5 FC Kleve 10 19 6 1 3 20 16 4
6 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 10 17 5 2 3 20 17 3
7 SC Duesseldorf West 7 16 5 1 1 18 9 9
8 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis 8 14 4 2 2 18 9 9
9 SW Essen 11 14 4 2 5 17 14 3
10 TVD Velbert 9 14 4 2 3 19 17 2
11 FC Monheim 9 14 4 2 3 17 15 2
12 SpVg Schonnebeck 8 13 4 1 3 14 11 3
13 SC Velbert 10 11 3 2 5 18 17 1
14 TSV Meerbusch 9 11 3 2 4 11 18 -7
15 VfB Hilden 7 10 3 1 3 17 15 2
16 Union Nettetal 11 10 2 4 5 12 20 -8
17 TuRU Duesseldorf 9 10 3 1 5 10 21 -11
18 Cronenberger SC 8 9 2 3 3 13 15 -2
19 Niederwenigern 10 8 2 2 6 16 20 -4
20 FC Kray 8 7 2 1 5 12 17 -5
21 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 9 7 2 1 6 9 22 -13
22 FSV Duisburg 9 4 1 1 7 11 25 -14
23 1. FC Moenchengladbach 10 3 1 0 9 8 43 -35

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Bremen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Brinkumer SV 8 22 7 1 0 26 8 18
2 Bremer SV 8 22 7 1 0 25 8 17
3 SFL Bremerhaven 8 19 6 1 1 23 15 8
4 Leher 8 17 5 2 1 17 6 11
5 Geestemuende 8 13 4 1 3 27 22 5
6 Blumenthaler SV 8 12 3 3 2 18 12 6
7 Vatan Sport Bremen 6 12 4 0 2 14 13 1
8 TuS Schwachhausen 6 10 3 1 2 17 9 8
9 SG Aumund-Vegesack 8 9 2 3 3 12 14 -2
10 Habenhauser FV 8 9 3 0 5 13 19 -6
11 TuS Komet Arsten 7 8 2 2 3 7 9 -2
12 SV Hemelingen 7 8 2 2 3 16 22 -6
13 SC Borgfeld 8 7 2 1 5 15 31 -16
14 BSC Hastedt 8 6 2 0 6 13 19 -6
15 BTS Neustadt 8 6 2 0 6 22 29 -7
16 OSC Bremerhaven 7 5 1 2 4 9 15 -6
17 FC Union 60 7 4 1 1 5 10 20 -10
18 Werder Bremen III 8 4 1 1 6 9 22 -13

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Niedersachsen Hannover/Braunschweig
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 9 17 5 2 2 18 9 9
2 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 8 17 5 2 1 13 4 9
3 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 9 16 5 1 3 17 15 2
4 MTV Gifhorn 9 13 4 1 4 14 16 -2
5 SVG Goettingen 9 12 3 3 3 14 9 5
6 BW Schwalbe Tuendern 9 12 3 3 3 14 13 1
7 MTV Wolfenbuettel 9 10 2 4 3 9 13 -4
8 Arminia Hannover 7 8 2 2 3 11 12 -1
9 Eintracht Northeim 8 8 2 2 4 6 18 -12
10 FT Braunschweig 9 4 0 4 5 5 12 -7

*Table are updated live

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Spelle-Venhaus 8 19 6 1 1 20 7 13
2 Blau-Weiss Lohne 8 18 5 3 0 21 5 16
3 Heeslinger SC 7 17 5 2 0 19 7 12
4 Kickers Emden 8 13 4 1 3 15 13 2
5 VfL Oldenburg 7 11 3 2 2 9 10 -1
6 TB Uphusen 8 10 2 4 2 11 17 -6
7 Rotenburger SV 8 6 1 3 4 7 12 -5
8 FC Hagen/Uthlede 8 5 1 2 5 6 22 -16
9 TuS Bersenbrueck 8 4 1 1 6 9 14 -5
10 MTV Eintracht Celle 8 4 1 1 6 14 24 -10

*Table are updated live

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Flens Nord
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 TSV Bordesholm 6 14 4 2 0 14 5 9
2 TSV Altenholz 6 10 3 1 2 8 9 -1
3 TSB Flensburg 4 9 3 0 1 16 9 7
4 TSV Kronshagen 6 8 2 2 2 7 9 -2
5 SC Weiche Flensburg II 4 7 2 1 1 7 5 2
6 SV Frisia 03 RL 2 3 1 0 1 5 6 -1
7 Eckernfoerder SV 5 3 0 3 2 8 12 -4
8 Husumer SV 4 2 0 2 2 6 9 -3
9 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 5 1 0 1 4 4 11 -7

*Table are updated live

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Flens Sud
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SV Todesfelde 7 16 5 1 1 17 5 12
2 SV Eichede 5 12 4 0 1 19 3 16
3 Oldenburger SV 5 9 2 3 0 14 7 7
4 Union Neumuenster 5 8 2 2 1 9 9 0
5 Luebeck II 6 6 1 3 2 11 13 -2
6 Pansdorf 5 5 1 2 2 8 15 -7
7 FC Dornbreite Luebeck 6 4 1 1 4 8 19 -11
8 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 3 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5
9 Eutin 08 6 3 1 0 5 8 18 -10

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Hamburg
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 TuS Dassendorf 6 14 4 2 0 16 4 12
2 Victoria Hamburg 6 12 4 0 2 15 10 5
3 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 6 12 4 0 2 13 8 5
4 TSV Concordia 6 12 4 0 2 15 13 2
5 TSV Buchholz 6 11 3 2 1 15 6 9
6 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 5 10 3 1 1 14 4 10
7 Hamm United 6 10 3 1 2 13 10 3
8 HEBS Hamburg 6 8 2 2 2 10 7 3
9 TSV Sasel 5 8 2 2 1 10 13 -3
10 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 5 7 2 1 2 13 11 2
11 SV Rugenbergen 5 7 2 1 2 13 12 1
12 Niendorfer TSV 5 7 2 1 2 8 8 0
13 Bramfelder SV 6 7 1 4 1 8 10 -2
14 Hamburger SV III 6 7 2 1 3 16 20 -4
15 FC Suederelbe 6 7 2 1 3 11 19 -8
16 VfL Lohbruegge 5 4 1 1 3 5 7 -2
17 TuS Osdorf 5 3 1 0 4 8 13 -5
18 Meiendorfer SV 5 3 1 0 4 10 24 -14
19 Union Tornesch 6 0 0 0 6 9 23 -14

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up
Last updates