Refresh scores

Germany Regionalliga live

Europe
North America

You are on page Regionalliga 2021/2022. On this page you will always find the actual results of Regionalliga. The results of the matches are live. The site presents the last and next league matches. At the bottom of the present current table Regionalliga. The table is generated in real time based on the results and not have to worry about it, that data will be outdated.

Last games

Next games

Table

Table Regionalliga Bayern
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Bayern Munich II 5 15 5 0 0 20 5 15
2 Burghausen 5 12 4 0 1 18 6 12
3 SpVgg Bayreuth 5 12 4 0 1 16 4 12
4 FC Schweinfurt 5 10 3 1 1 17 9 8
5 TSV Buchbach 5 10 3 1 1 9 2 7
6 FC Pipinsried 5 10 3 1 1 9 5 4
7 VfB Eichstatt 5 10 3 1 1 11 9 2
8 Unterhaching 5 7 2 1 2 5 7 -2
9 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 5 7 2 1 2 5 7 -2
10 FV Illertissen 5 6 1 3 1 5 5 0
11 SV Schalding-Heining 5 6 1 3 1 4 5 -1
12 Augsburg II 5 6 2 0 3 7 9 -2
13 Nuernberg II 5 5 1 2 2 8 8 0
14 TSV Aubstadt 5 5 1 2 2 6 7 -1
15 1860 Rosenheim 5 5 1 2 2 3 12 -9
16 SV Heimstetten 5 4 1 1 3 5 7 -2
17 FC Memmingen 5 2 0 2 3 6 14 -8
18 SC Eltersdorf 5 2 0 2 3 4 12 -8
19 Greuther Fuerth II 5 2 0 2 3 4 15 -11
20 TSV Rain/Lech 5 1 0 1 4 2 16 -14

*Table are updated live

Table Regionalliga Northeast
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 BFC Dynamo 3 9 3 0 0 8 2 6
2 Berliner AK 07 3 9 3 0 0 6 1 5
3 FSV Luckenwalde 3 7 2 1 0 7 1 6
4 VSG Altglienicke 3 7 2 1 0 6 3 3
5 Chemnitzer FC 3 6 2 0 1 5 3 2
6 Germania Halberstadt 3 6 2 0 1 6 5 1
7 Babelsberg 3 6 2 0 1 3 3 0
8 Tasmania Berlin 3 5 1 2 0 4 2 2
9 Lokomotive Leipzig 3 4 1 1 1 4 4 0
10 Energie Cottbus 3 4 1 1 1 3 3 0
11 BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 4 1 1 1 3 4 -1
12 Hertha Berlin II 3 4 1 1 1 2 5 -3
13 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
14 ZFC Meuselwitz 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
15 Tennis Borussia 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
16 SV Lichtenberg 47 3 1 0 1 2 1 3 -2
17 Carl Zeiss Jena 3 1 0 1 2 1 3 -2
18 FC Eilenburg 3 1 0 1 2 1 4 -3
19 Optik Rathenow 3 1 0 1 2 1 5 -4
20 VfB Auerbach 3 0 0 0 3 4 10 -6

*Table are updated live

Table Germany 4-Regionalliga Southwest
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FCA Walldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bahlinger SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Elversberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FSV Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hessen Kassel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kickers Offenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hoffenheim II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Homburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Aalen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Mainz 05 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 TSG Balingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 TSV Schott Mainz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TSV Steinbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 TuS RW Koblenz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Ulm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 VfB Stuttgart II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Pirmasens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Regionalliga West
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Lippstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bonner SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Borussia Moenchengladbach II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Koeln II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 KFC Uerdingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Fortuna Koeln 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Fortuna Duesseldorf II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Wegberg-Beeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Alemannia Aachen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Oberhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Preußen Muenster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 RW Ahlen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 RW Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SC Wiedenbrueck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 SV Straelen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VfB Homberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Wuppertal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Schalke 04 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Sportfreunde Lotte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 SV Roedinghausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Germany 4-Regionalliga North Group North
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Eintracht Norderstedt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hamburger SV II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Heider SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Altonaer FC 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Holstein Kiel II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 St.Pauli II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SV Drochtersen/Assel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Teutonia Ottensen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Luebeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Regionalliga North Group South
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Hannover 96 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BSV Rehden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Delmenhorst 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Hansa Lueneburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oberneuland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oldenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 HSC Hannover 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SSV Jeddeloh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VfV Hildesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Werder Bremen II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up
Last updates