Refresh scores

Greece Football League 2 live

Europe
North America

You are on subpage league Football League 2 season 2018/2019. In this section you will find the actual results of Greece Football League 2, today's matches and tables. After clicking on the name of the game you go to details about the match. Remember that the results are updated live so you do not must refresh the page. The table is generated based on the results of matches and is always up to date.

Last games

Next games

Table

Table Gamma Ethniki Grp. 1
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Nestos Chrisoupolis 11 27 8 3 0 24 8 16
2 Kavala 11 26 8 2 1 24 3 21
3 Aetos Orfanou 11 21 6 3 2 20 11 9
4 Keravnos Pernis 11 18 5 3 3 11 7 4
5 Panserraikos FC 11 18 6 0 5 20 12 8
6 Aris Avatou 11 18 5 3 3 13 8 5
7 Orfeas Xanthi 11 17 5 2 4 15 14 1
8 Alexandros Kilkis 11 16 4 4 3 13 7 6
9 Apollon Paralimniou 11 14 4 2 5 9 10 -1
10 Aspis Xanthi 11 10 3 1 7 9 26 -17
11 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli 11 9 3 0 8 9 20 -11
12 Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC 11 8 2 2 7 4 21 -17
13 Pao Kosmio 11 7 2 1 8 7 20 -13
14 AE Kalampaki 11 7 1 4 6 5 16 -11

*Table are updated live

Table Gamma Ethniki Grp. 5
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 OF Ierapetra 10 24 7 3 0 18 1 17
2 Ethnikos Piraeus 10 23 7 2 1 17 6 11
3 Episkopi Rethymno 10 18 5 3 2 18 8 10
4 Giouchtas FC 10 18 5 3 2 11 6 5
5 Keratsini 10 15 4 3 3 10 9 1
6 Ampelokiakos 10 14 4 2 4 9 12 -3
7 Atsalenios PO 10 13 2 7 1 7 6 1
8 Ionikos 10 13 3 4 3 7 7 0
9 AEEK INKA 10 11 2 5 3 9 11 -2
10 Palaiochora 10 10 3 1 6 9 16 -7
11 Proodeftiki 11 10 3 1 7 5 11 -6
12 Atromitos Piraeus 11 6 1 3 7 7 20 -13
13 AE Neapoleos 10 4 1 1 8 5 19 -14

*Table are updated live

Table Gamma Ethniki Grp. 2
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Aris Palaiochori 11 24 8 0 3 17 10 7
2 Veria FC 11 21 6 3 2 19 10 9
3 PO Triglia 11 21 6 3 2 12 5 7
4 Niki Agathias 11 19 4 7 0 9 4 5
5 Almopos Aridaia 11 17 4 5 2 13 8 5
6 Makedonikos FC 11 17 5 2 4 10 11 -1
7 Agrotikos 11 17 5 2 4 12 8 4
8 Anagennisi Giannitsa 11 16 5 1 5 14 11 3
9 Edessaikos 10 15 4 3 3 19 6 13
10 Langadas 11 12 3 3 5 10 9 1
11 Olympiacos Kyminion 11 10 2 4 5 5 9 -4
12 Pao Koufalion 11 7 1 4 6 10 18 -8
13 Ermis Amyntaio 11 6 1 3 7 4 25 -21
14 Melithes Melitis 10 5 1 2 7 10 30 -20

*Table are updated live

Table Gamma Ethniki Grp. 6
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Ialysos 10 25 8 1 1 16 6 10
2 Diagoras Rodos 11 22 6 4 1 19 6 13
3 Palliniakos 10 20 6 2 2 19 10 9
4 PAO Vardas 11 16 4 4 3 13 10 3
5 Paniliakos 10 15 4 3 3 12 11 1
6 Diagoras Vrachnaiika 10 14 3 5 2 12 9 3
7 Acharnaikos FC 10 13 4 1 5 12 8 4
8 Niki Traganou 10 12 3 3 4 9 16 -7
9 Panegialios 10 11 2 5 3 11 15 -4
10 Thyella Diastavroseos 10 11 3 2 5 11 14 -3
11 Panamvrakakikos 10 10 2 4 4 8 13 -5
12 Foivos Kremastis 10 7 1 4 5 6 16 -10
13 Panopoulou FC 10 2 0 2 8 1 15 -14

*Table are updated live

Table Gamma Ethniki Grp. 3
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Makedonikos Foufas 11 24 7 3 1 21 11 10
2 Nafpaktiakos Asteras 10 19 5 4 1 16 8 8
3 Lefkimmi 9 18 5 3 1 19 6 13
4 Thesprotos FC 10 18 5 3 2 17 6 11
5 Kronos Argyrades 10 17 4 5 1 11 6 5
6 Alexandros Kallithea 10 16 5 1 4 12 11 1
7 AO Tilikratis Lefkada 9 15 4 3 2 11 8 3
8 Acheron Kanalaki 9 14 4 2 3 13 7 6
9 Souli Paramythia 9 13 4 1 4 13 11 2
10 Thriamvos Serviana 9 10 3 1 5 7 7 0
11 AO Floriadas 10 2 0 2 8 0 22 -22
12 Grevena Aerata 9 2 0 2 7 4 28 -24
13 Makedonikos Siatista 9 2 0 2 7 5 18 -13

*Table are updated live

Table Gamma Ethniki Grp. 7
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Egaleo 10 25 8 1 1 20 10 10
2 Ilisiakos Zografou 10 21 6 3 1 12 5 7
3 Agioi Anargyroi 10 17 4 5 1 7 4 3
4 Aiolikos Mitilini 10 15 4 3 3 12 10 2
5 Panthiraikos AO 10 14 3 5 2 15 12 3
6 Agios Ierotheos 10 12 3 3 4 15 12 3
7 AO Chalkidas 10 12 3 3 4 8 11 -3
8 Thyella Kamari 10 12 3 3 4 16 15 1
9 PAS Korinthos 10 11 3 2 5 7 13 -6
10 Haravianos Ilioupolis 10 9 2 3 5 6 8 -2
11 Kallithea 10 9 1 6 3 6 6 0
12 Apollon Eretria 10 4 1 1 8 4 22 -18

*Table are updated live

Table Gamma Ethniki Grp. 4
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Niki Volou 11 29 9 2 0 30 4 26
2 Olympiacos Volou 11 29 9 2 0 28 6 22
3 Meteora 11 21 6 3 2 19 8 11
4 Almyros 11 19 5 4 2 13 9 4
5 Apollon Makrychori 11 17 5 2 4 11 12 -1
6 Asteras Itea 11 16 4 4 3 15 12 3
7 Sellana 11 15 4 3 4 15 13 2
8 Thiseas Agria 11 14 4 2 5 11 16 -5
9 ΑΟ Stylis 11 14 4 2 5 12 21 -9
10 Pierikos FC 11 10 2 4 5 10 15 -5
11 Oikonomos Tsaritsani 11 10 2 4 5 10 17 -7
12 Achilleas Neokaisareias 11 9 2 3 6 11 14 -3
13 Fokikos 11 9 2 3 6 7 18 -11
14 Anagennisi Karditsas 11 0 0 0 11 7 34 -27

*Table are updated live

Table Gamma Ethniki Grp. 8
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Kalamata 11 33 11 0 0 20 0 20
2 APO Panargiakos 10 23 7 2 1 16 4 12
3 Aspropyrgos Enosis 11 23 7 2 2 24 3 21
4 Ae Ermionidas 11 17 4 5 2 8 4 4
5 Mandraikos FC 11 17 4 5 2 13 10 3
6 Katastari 10 15 4 3 3 13 9 4
7 AE Pellanas Kastoreiou 11 15 3 6 2 12 9 3
8 Panarkadikos FC 11 15 4 3 4 18 17 1
9 Amvrysseas 11 13 3 4 4 9 9 0
10 AO Ypato 11 12 3 3 5 7 8 -1
11 Asteras Vlahioti 11 11 3 2 6 13 19 -6
12 Enosi Lerna 10 9 2 3 5 5 13 -8
13 Pamisos Messini 11 1 0 1 10 4 27 -23
14 Eikosimias 10 1 0 1 9 0 30 -30

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up
Last updates