Refresh scores
Homepage
Yesterday matches
Live (
173
)
My games (
0
)
EPL
La Liga
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
Champions League
Date
may
01
Wednesday
may
02
Thursday
may
03
Yesterday
may
04
Today
may
05
Tomorrow
may
06
Monday
may
07
Tuesday
Matches 17 mar 2018
Livescores
17 mar 2018
Livescore
Yesterday matches
Live (
173
)
My games (
0
)
Popular leagues
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Champions League
Europa League
Europe
Albania
Kategoria Superiore
2 Albanian League
Cup
Kategoria Superiore qualification
Andorra
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Armenia
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Austria
tipp3-Bundesliga
ADEG Erste Liga
Regionalliga
Karntnerliga
ÖFB Samsung Cup
T-Mobile Supercup
Playoff
Azerbaijan
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Belarus
Premier Division
1. Division
Cup
Belgium
Jupiler League
EXQI league
Belgian Third league
Cofidis Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premier League
1. Division FBiH
Cup
Bulgaria
A Grupa
B PFG
Elite U19
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Crimea
Crimea 1. Division
Croatia
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Cyprus
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
Het league
Druha League
Juniorska liga
Dorostenecka liga U19
Cup
Super Cup
Denmark
Superliga
1. Division
1. Division
Danmarksserien
2. Division
Danmarksserien
Kvalifikationsraekken pulje 1
U17 League
Reserve League
U19 League
DBU Pokalen
Liga Cup
Denmark Promotion/Relegation
England
Premier League
Championship
League 1
League 2
National League
National League North/South
Evo-Stik League
Premier Reserve League
FA Cup
Johnstones Paint Trophy
FA Trophy
Community Shield
Capital One
Estonia
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga
Cup
Super Cup
Faroe Islands
Effodeildin
Cup
Finland
Veikkausliga
Ykkonen
Kakkonen
Fourth Finland league
Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation Playoff
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
National 2
FA Cup
Supercup
League Cup
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
Pirveli Liga
Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Germany
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Premiere League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Gibraltar
Premier League
Cup
Greece
Super League
Football League
Football League 2
Super League U20
Cup
Supercup
Hungary
OTP BANK Liga
NB II
U19 I. osztaly
FA Cup
Super Cup
Iceland
Urvalsdeild
1. Deild
Cup
Ireland
Airtricity League
1. Division
FAI Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Playoff Serie
Kosovo
Superliga
Latvia
Virsliga
1. Division
Cup 2
Cup 1
Liechtenstein
Cup
Lithuania
A Lyga
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Luxembourg
National Division
Second luxembourg league
Cup
1. Division Qualification
Malta
Premier League
Second Malta league
Cup
Moldova
National Division
Division A
Cup
Montenegro
Telekom 1. CFL
2. Division
Cup
1. Division Playoff
N. Ireland
Premiership
1. Division
Irish Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Topklasse
Topklasse
KNVB Cup
Super Cup
Friendlies
Promotion/Relegation
North Macedonia
Prva Liga
Vtora Liga
Cup
F.Y.R.O.M. Cup 1
Prva Liga Playoff
Norway
Eliteserien
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division Avdeling 1
4. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
5. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
6. Division Agder
Youth 1
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Poland
Ekstraklasa
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Portugal
Liga ZON Sagres
Segunda Liga
Portuguese Third Division
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Romania
Liga I
Liga II Serie A
Cup
Super Cup
Cup 2
Promotion/Relegation
Russia
Premier League
SUPRA-Championship
Russian third league
Russian U21
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Playoff
San Marino
Campionato
Cup
Scotland
Premier League
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Highland/Lowland
Reserve 1
William Hill Scottish Cup
Ramsdens Cup
Scottish Communities League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Serbia
Super Liga
Prva Liga
Cup
Slovakia
Fortuna league
1. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Slovenia
PrvaLiga
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Spain
La Liga
Liga Adelante
Segunda B
Tercera Division
Copa del Rey
Supercup
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
1. Division
2. Division Norra Götaland
U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Reserve 2
Reserves 1 Promotion / Relegation
Cup
Super Cup
Allsvenskan qualification
Play Off
Switzerland
Super League
Challenge League
Erste Liga Promotion
Erste Liga Classic
Cup
Playoff
Turkey
Super Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
Fourth Turkey league
Cup
Supercup
Playoff
Ukraine
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Wales
Premier Division
Cymru Alliance
Welsh Cup
Africa
Algeria
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Angola
1. Division
Benin
Championnat National
Botswana
Premier League
Burkina Faso
Championnat National
Cameroon
1. Division
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nacional
Congo
Ligue 1
DR Congo
Super League
Egypt
1. Division
2. Division
Gabon
Championnat National de D1
Gambia
GFA Premier League
Ghana
1. Division
Guinea
Championnat National
Ivory Coast
1. Division
Kenya
KPL
FKL Nationwide One
Top 8 Cup
FK Cup
Lesotho
Vodacom Premier League
Liberia
Premier League
Libya
1. Division
Madagascar
THB Champions League
Malawi
Super League
Mali
Championnat National
Mauritius
Barclays League
Morocco
Botola Pro
Elite 2
Mozambique
Mocambola
Namibia
Premier League
Nigeria
1. Division
Rwanda
Championnat National
Senegal
Championnat National
Sierra Leone
Premier League
South Africa
1. Division
NFD Championship
Nedbank Cup
MTN 8 Cup
Sudan
Premier League
Swaziland
1. Division
Tanzania
Premier League
Tchad
Premiere Division
Togo
Championnat National
Tunisia
1. Division
Ligue II
Uganda
Super League
Zambia
1. Division
North America
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
Barbados
Premier Division
Bermuda
Premier Division
Canada
CSL
Costa Rica
Primera Division
Liga de Ascenso
Cuba
Campeonato Nacional
El Salvador
Primera Division
Grenada
Premier Division
Guadeloupe
1. Division
Guatemala
Premier League Guatemala
Guatemala 2
Honduras
Liga Nacional
International
Haiti Premiére Division
Jamaica
Premier League
Martinique
Division d´Honneur
Mexico
Liga MX
Ascenso MX
Copa MX
Nicaragua
Campeonato Nacional
Panama
ANAPROF
Puerto Rico
Premier League
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
1. Division
St. Kitts and Nevis
SKNFA League
Trinidad and Tobago
Professional League
USA
Major League Soccer
NASL
USL Pro League
PDL
US Open
South America
Argentina
Torneo Inicial
Primera B Nacional
Primera B Metropolitana
Four argentinian league
Copa Argentina
Super Cup
Primera B Nacional - Qualification
Bolivia
LFPB
2
Promotion/Relegation
Brazil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
State Leagues
Serie D
State 2
Cup
Cup Nordeste
Chile
Primera Division
Primera B
Cup
Super Cup
Colombia
Liga Postobon
Torneo Aguila
Cup 1
Ecuador
Ecuadorian Serie A
Serie B
Paraguay
Division Profesional
Division Intermedia
Peru
Primera División
Segunda Division
Uruguay
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Venezuela
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Promotion/Relegation
Oceania
Australia
Hyundai A-League
2. Division
Third australian league
Four australian league
Youth 1
Youth 2
Cup 1
Fiji
National League
New Zealand
ASB Premiership
Championship
Solomon Islands
National Club Championship
Tahiti
1. Division
Vanuatu
TVL Premier League
Asia
Bahrain
1. Division
China
Super League
League
Cup
Cup 3
Hong Kong
1. Division
Hong kong second division
India
I League
ISL
Indonesia
Liga 1
Iran
1. Division
Azadegan League
Cup 1
Iraq
Super League
Israel
Ligat-Al
Leumit League
Cup
Toto Cup
Ligat-Al playoff Qualification
Japan
J. League
J. League 2
3
Fourth Japan league
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Jordan
1. Division
Kazakhstan
Premier League Championship
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Kuwait
1. Division
Lebanon
1. Division
Malaysia
Super Liga
Second malay league
Oman
Mobile League
Pakistan
1. Division
Palestine
Division A
Philippines
UFL
Qatar
Stars League
Saudi Arabia
1. Division
Singapore
S.League
Cup
League Cup
South Korea
K League 1
K League 2
National League
Cup
Playoffs
Syria
1. Division
Taiwan
Division A
Thailand
Premier League
Second Thailand league
U.A.E.
1. Division
Uzbekistan
Uzbek League
Second Uzbekistan league
Promotion/Relegation
Vietnam
V-league
Second vietnam league
Yemen
1. Division
Zimbabwe
1. Division
Sound
Notifications
All matches
Live (
173
)
My games (
0
)
England » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Bournemouth
2
-
1
West Bromwich Albion
1.82
3.80
4.80
FT
Huddersfield
0
-
2
Crystal Palace
2.80
3.20
2.85
FT
Stoke
1
-
2
Everton
2.72
3.20
2.90
FT
Liverpool
5
-
0
Watford
1.18
8.60
16.25
Spain » 1. league »
La Liga
FT
RC Deportivo
1
-
1
Las Palmas
1.70
3.85
5.00
FT
Valencia
3
-
1
Alaves
1.48
4.35
7.50
FT
Real Sociedad
1
-
2
Getafe
1.74
3.80
4.90
FT
Real Betis
3
-
0
Espanyol
2.30
3.20
3.40
Germany » 1. league »
1. Bundesliga
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
3
-
3
Hoffenheim
3.15
3.60
2.18
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
3
-
0
FSV Mainz
1.74
3.50
5.20
FT
Augsburg
1
-
3
Werder Bremen
2.38
3.35
3.00
FT
Hamburger SV
1
-
2
Hertha Berlin
2.85
3.00
2.70
FT
Wolfsburg
0
-
1
Schalke 04
3.95
3.25
2.04
Italy » 1. league »
Serie A
FT
Udinese
1
-
2
Sassuolo
2.18
3.20
3.55
FT
SPAL
0
-
0
Juventus
12.00
5.10
1.29
France » 1. league »
Ligue 1
FT
Bordeaux
0
-
2
Rennes
2.04
3.30
3.85
FT
Amiens
1
-
1
Troyes
2.15
3.20
3.60
FT
Angers
3
-
0
Caen
1.92
3.35
4.20
FT
Montpellier
2
-
2
Dijon
1.66
3.75
5.40
FT
Toulouse
2
-
2
Strasbourg
1.95
3.35
4.10
Australia » 1. league »
Hyundai A-League
FT
Wellington Phoenix
0
-
1
Newcastle Jets
3.55
3.95
1.94
FT
Sydney FC
1
-
2
Brisbane Roar FC
1.43
4.60
7.00
England » 2. league »
Championship
FT
Fulham
2
-
2
Queens Park Rangers
1.50
4.60
6.10
FT
Barnsley
0
-
2
Millwall
3.00
3.25
2.50
FT
Birmingham
3
-
0
Hull
3.25
3.25
2.30
FT
Brentford
1
-
1
Middlesbrough
2.43
3.30
3.00
FT
Bristol City
1
-
0
Ipswich
1.62
3.85
5.60
FT
Leeds
1
-
2
Sheffield Wednesday
2.28
3.10
3.45
FT
Norwich
3
-
2
Reading
1.62
3.75
6.10
FT
Sheffield United
0
-
0
Nottingham Forest
1.90
3.50
4.20
FT
Sunderland
0
-
2
Preston
3.70
3.25
2.14
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3
-
1
Burton
1.28
5.30
13.00
FT
Bolton
1
-
0
Aston Villa
4.90
3.45
1.80
England » Cup »
FA Cup
FT
Swansea
0
-
3
Tottenham
8.50
4.80
1.40
FT
Manchester United
2
-
0
Brighton
1.31
5.75
11.50
Friendlies
FT
Iran
4
-
0
Sierra Leone
1.14
6.00
31.00
Friendlies
FT
Halmstads BK
1
-
2
Trelleborgs FF
-
-
-
FT
Kalmar FF
1
-
1
IFK Norrkoeping
3.75
3.50
1.85
FT
Levanger
0
-
3
Ranheim
2.50
3.75
2.30
FT
Haecken
1
-
1
Sirius
1.85
3.65
3.65
FT
GIF Sundsvall
2
-
1
Gefle
-
-
-
Russia » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
-
3
Ural
3.55
2.95
2.18
FT
Arsenal Tula
2
-
2
FC Rostov
2.63
2.80
2.95
FT
FC Krasnodar
0
-
1
FC Ufa
1.45
3.90
7.50
FT
Rubin Kazan
1
-
2
Spartak Moscow
3.25
2.95
2.33
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
2
-
0
Tosno
2.33
2.95
3.25
USA » 1. league »
Major League Soccer
FT
DC United
2
-
2
Houston Dynamo
2.35
3.30
3.00
FT
Minnesota United
2
-
1
Chicago Fire
2.40
3.60
2.70
FT
Philadelphia Union
0
-
0
Columbus Crew
2.25
3.60
2.90
FT
Impact De Montreal
1
-
0
Toronto FC
2.65
3.50
2.50
FT
New York City FC
2
-
0
Orlando City
1.49
4.30
5.50
Netherlands » 1. league »
Eredivisie
FT
Twente
2
-
2
Willem II
1.86
3.70
4.10
FT
PSV Eindhoven
3
-
0
VVV-Venlo
1.20
6.50
14.00
FT
Vitesse
0
-
0
Heracles
1.40
5.10
7.00
FT
SC Heerenveen
2
-
2
FC Utrecht
2.40
3.45
2.88
Portugal » 1. league »
Liga ZON Sagres
FT
Tondela
1
-
2
Maritimo
2.32
3.10
3.15
FT
Estoril
1
-
1
Pacos de Ferreira
2.15
3.25
3.35
FT
Feirense
0
-
2
Benfica
11.00
5.75
1.23
FT
FC Porto
2
-
0
Boavista
1.11
8.50
19.00
Turkey » 1. league »
Super Lig
FT
Genclerbirligi
1
-
1
Akhisar Belediyespor
2.18
3.20
3.30
FT
Bursaspor
1
-
0
Sivasspor
2.43
3.30
2.75
FT
Fenerbahce
0
-
0
Galatasaray
2.20
3.45
3.05
Algeria » 1. league »
Ligue 1
FT
MC Oran
5
-
0
US Biskra
1.40
4.25
5.75
FT
JS Saoura
2
-
0
Olympique de Medea
1.50
3.60
5.50
Argentina » 1. league »
Torneo Inicial
FT
Colon
1
-
2
Lanus
1.78
3.25
4.70
FT
Argentinos Juniors
1
-
0
Newells Old Boys
1.98
3.10
3.85
FT
Temperley
1
-
2
Huracan
3.30
2.95
2.25
FT
San Martin San Juan
3
-
0
Gimnasia LP
2.60
2.95
2.75
FT
San Lorenzo
2
-
0
Olimpo
1.34
4.50
8.00
Argentina » 2. league »
Primera B Nacional
FT
Flandria
1
-
1
Deportivo Riestra
2.23
2.85
3.30
FT
Brown de Adrogue
0
-
2
Gimnasia Jujuy
2.10
2.85
3.65
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
-
1
Villa Dalmine
2.48
2.90
2.85
FT
Almagro
1
-
1
San Martin de Tucuman
2.23
2.65
3.65
FT
Agropecuario
1
-
0
Sportivo Estudiantes
-
-
-
Argentina » 3. league »
Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Defensores de Pronunciameniento
2
-
1
CD Libertad
-
-
-
FT
CA Defensores de Belgrano
1
-
1
Atlanta
2.33
3.05
2.95
Armenia » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Pyunik
3
-
1
Alashkert FC
3.60
3.20
1.85
Australia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
Launceston City
1
-
0
Kingborough Lions
1.42
4.60
4.80
FT
Olympia FC Warriors
5
-
2
Northern Rangers
1.15
6.00
8.00
FT
Newcastle Jets Youth
2
-
2
Adamstown Rosebud FC
-
-
-
FT
Lambton Jaffas FC
4
-
3
Edgeworth Eagles
-
-
-
FT
Devonport City
7
-
0
Clarence United
-
-
-
FT
Adelaide City
4
-
0
West Adelaide
1.25
5.30
7.00
FT
Croydon Kings
2
-
1
Adelaide United Youth
1.95
3.60
3.00
FT
North Eastern Metro Stars
1
-
0
Adelaide Olympic
1.70
3.80
3.65
FT
Adelaide Comets
3
-
1
Sturt Lions
1.55
3.95
4.40
FT
South Adelaide
3
-
1
West Torrens Birkalla
2.55
3.60
2.23
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
-
3
Avondale Heights
4.40
4.00
1.54
FT
ECU Joondalup
2
-
2
Cockburn City
1.88
3.80
3.05
FT
Balcatta
0
-
1
Sorrento
4.00
3.95
1.60
FT
Stirling Lions
3
-
2
Armadale
1.90
3.60
3.15
FT
Bayswater City
2
-
1
Inglewood United
1.74
3.80
3.50
FT
Sutherland Sharks
2
-
1
Sydney FC Youth
2.00
3.60
2.90
FT
Dandenong Thunder SC
1
-
2
Green Gully Cavaliers
-
-
-
FT
Maitland
2
-
1
Weston Workers
1.25
5.30
7.00
FT
Lions FC
13
-
0
Sunshine Coast
1.00
15.00
18.00
FT
Brisbane Strikers
4
-
1
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
1.32
5.50
5.25
FT
Sydney United 58
0
-
1
Blacktown City FC
2.18
3.35
2.75
FT
Hume City FC
3
-
3
Melbourne Knights
1.75
3.35
3.90
FT
Brisbane City
2
-
1
Redlands United
1.45
4.40
4.70
FT
Western Pride
5
-
0
Moreton Bay United
1.60
4.00
4.00
FT
North Queensland United FC
0
-
1
Gold Coast United FC
-
-
-
FT
Magpies Crusaders
3
-
4
SWQ Thunder
-
-
-
FT
Joondalup United FC
0
-
4
Subiaco
2.90
3.60
2.00
FT
Forrestfield United SC
0
-
5
Perth Glory Youth
-
-
-
Australia » 3. league »
Third australian league
FT
Melbourne City FC Youth
6
-
1
Goulburn Valley Suns
-
-
-
FT
Langwarrin SC
2
-
0
Murray United FC
-
-
-
FT
Moreland Zebras
1
-
0
North Geelong Warriors
-
-
-
FT
Melbourne Victory Youth
4
-
4
St Albans Saints
-
-
-
FT
Eastern Lions SC
0
-
2
Box Hill United
-
-
-
FT
Cumberland United
0
-
2
Salisbury United
-
-
-
FT
Fulham United FC
4
-
2
Seaford Rangers
-
-
-
FT
Noarlunga United
0
-
1
White City Woodville
-
-
-
FT
Springvale White Eagles
5
-
1
Nunawading City FC
-
-
-
FT
Port Adelaide Lion SC
1
-
4
Adelaide Raiders
-
-
-
FT
Ballarat City FC
5
-
0
Sunshine George Cross
-
-
-
FT
St George FC
4
-
0
Bankstown Berries
-
-
-
FT
Hills Brumbies
3
-
2
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
-
-
-
FT
Northern Tigers
4
-
2
Macarthur Rams
-
-
-
FT
The Gap
1
-
2
Virginia United
-
-
-
FT
Bayside United
3
-
0
Taringa Rovers
-
-
-
FT
North Pine
0
-
2
UQ FC
-
-
-
FT
Albany Creek
1
-
0
Acacia Ridge FC
-
-
-
FT
Peninsula Power
8
-
1
Wide Bay Buccaneers
-
-
-
FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
2
-
1
Holland Park Hawks
-
-
-
FT
Logan Lightning
6
-
0
Ipswich Knights
-
-
-
FT
Eastern Suburbs
6
-
0
Rochedale Rovers
-
-
-
FT
Western Strikers
1
-
7
Modbury Jets
-
-
-
FT
Mount Gravatt
0
-
2
Centenary Stormers
-
-
-
FT
Altona Magic
0
-
1
Brunswick City
-
-
-
Australia »
Youth 2
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
3
-
3
Avondale Heights U20
-
-
-
FT
ECU Joondalup U20
1
-
0
Cockburn City U20
-
-
-
FT
Balcatta U20
0
-
3
Sorrento U20
-
-
-
FT
Stirling Lions U20
0
-
0
Armadale U20
-
-
-
FT
Bayswater City U20
4
-
2
Inglewood United U20
1.80
3.85
3.10
FT
Hume City FC U20
4
-
0
Melbourne Knights FC U20
-
-
-
FT
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
3
-
2
Green Gully SC U20
-
-
-
FT
Lions FC U20
4
-
1
Sunshine Coast U20
-
-
-
FT
Joondalup United U20
1
-
2
Subiaco U20
5.50
4.70
1.33
FT
Forrestfield United SC U20
1
-
3
Perth Glory U20
-
-
-
Austria » 1. league »
tipp3-Bundesliga
FT
Rapid Wien
5
-
1
Wolfsberger AC
1.35
4.50
8.50
FT
Sturm Graz
1
-
0
Altach
1.50
4.00
6.40
FT
SKN St. Poelten
1
-
2
Admira Moedling
2.80
3.35
2.40
FT
LASK Linz
3
-
1
Mattersburg
1.90
3.45
3.80
Austria » 3. league »
Regionalliga
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
0
-
2
Woergl
1.72
3.55
3.55
FT
Seekirchen
1
-
2
Dornbirn
2.14
3.45
2.65
FT
Hohenems
2
-
2
Hard
1.80
3.60
3.25
FT
ATSV Stadl Paura
3
-
2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
-
-
-
FT
Union Gurten
0
-
1
SC Gleisdorf
2.35
3.35
2.40
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
1
-
2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1.90
3.45
3.15
FT
Kufstein
2
-
1
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1.60
3.80
4.00
FT
SV Groedig
4
-
1
FC Alberschwende
1.16
5.50
10.00
Bahrain » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Malkia
2
-
1
Muharraq
2.70
3.25
2.18
FT
Al-Shabab
0
-
2
Manama
2.85
2.90
2.28
Belgium » Cup »
Cofidis Cup
FT EX
Genk
0
-
1
Standard Liege
2.90
3.20
2.50
Bolivia » 1. league »
LFPB
FT
Aurora
0
-
0
Royal Pari
-
-
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
FK Krupa
0
-
0
Siroki Brijeg
3.15
3.15
2.00
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
3
-
3
Zeljeznicar
2.10
3.20
2.90
FT
Vitez
0
-
3
Sloboda Tuzla
4.20
3.20
1.70
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2
-
0
Borac Banja Luka
-
-
-
FT
Celik Zenica
2
-
0
GOSK Gabela
1.38
4.00
5.80
Bosnia-Herzegovina » 2. league »
1. Division FBiH
FT
Capljina
0
-
3
Olimpik Sarajevo
-
-
-
FT
FK Velez Mostar
0
-
2
NK Bratstvo
-
-
-
FT
Rudar Kakanj
2
-
1
Tosk Tesanj
-
-
-
FT
Metalleghe BSI
4
-
0
Slaven Zivinice
-
-
-
FT
Igman Konjic
2
-
1
Jedinstvo Bihac
-
-
-
FT
Bosna Visoko
2
-
1
Travnik
-
-
-
FT
Iskra Bugojno
2
-
3
Orasje
-
-
-
FT
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
1
-
0
FK Podrinje
-
-
-
FT
Tekstilac Derventa
2
-
0
Sutjeska
-
-
-
FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3
-
0
Drina Zvornik
-
-
-
FT
Slavija Sarajevo
0
-
0
Rudar Prijedor
-
-
-
FT
Kozara
3
-
1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
-
-
-
FT
Sloga Doboj
0
-
2
FK Zvijezda 09
-
-
-
Brazil » 4. league »
State Leagues
FT
Luziania
1
-
1
Gama
-
-
-
FT
Sociedade Boca Junior
0
-
2
Lagarto AC
-
-
-
FT
Sao Jose MA
0
-
0
Imperatriz
-
-
-
FT
Gremio Anapolis
0
-
1
Itumbiara
-
-
-
FT
Cruzeiro
2
-
0
Patrocinense
-
-
-
FT
Mirassol
3
-
1
Red Bull Brasil
2.80
2.70
2.60
FT
Sao Caetano
1
-
0
Sao Paulo
5.50
3.50
1.55
FT
Araguaia
1
-
2
Sinop
-
-
-
FT
Paracatu FC
0
-
2
Brasiliense
-
-
-
FT
Coritiba
1
-
0
Cianorte
-
-
-
FT
ABC
1
-
1
Forca e Luz
-
-
-
FT
ACD Potiguar
1
-
2
Globo FC
-
-
-
FT (P)
Tupi
0
-
0
Tombense FC
Penalties: 4-2
2.15
3.00
3.15
FT
Sao Bento
1
-
2
Ituano FC
2.05
2.95
3.55
FT
Avenida
1
-
1
Caxias
-
-
-
FT
Juazeirense
0
-
0
Bahia
-
-
-
FT
Hercilio Luz
3
-
3
Joinville
-
-
-
FT
America MG
1
-
0
Boa Esporte Clube
1.45
3.65
6.75
FT
Novorizontino
0
-
3
Palmeiras
-
-
-
FT
Ceara
2
-
1
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
1.33
4.35
6.50
Brazil » 5. league »
State 2
FT
Votuporanguense
3
-
3
Sertaozinho
-
-
-
FT
Agua Santa
2
-
2
Audax Sao Paulo
-
-
-
FT
Nacional SP
2
-
2
XV de Piracicaba
-
-
-
FT
Sao Bernardo
2
-
1
Rio Claro
2.00
3.25
3.20
FT
Batatais
0
-
1
Oeste FC
-
-
-
FT
Inter de Limeira
4
-
1
Taubate
-
-
-
Bulgaria » 1. league »
A Grupa
FT
Beroe
0
-
0
Vitosha Bistritsa
1.15
6.75
13.00
FT
Botev Plovdiv
3
-
0
Dunav Ruse
1.56
3.80
5.10
Bulgaria » 2. league »
B PFG
FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
-
1
Strumska Slava
-
-
-
FT
Montana
4
-
0
Chernomorets Balchik
-
-
-
FT
Oborishte
0
-
1
Nesebar
-
-
-
FT
Botev Vratsa
1
-
0
Pomorie
-
-
-
FT
Botev Galabovo
1
-
0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
-
-
-
Chile » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Deportes Temuco
3
-
2
Palestino
2.07
3.20
3.20
FT
Everton CD
0
-
1
Universidad de Chile
2.60
3.10
2.45
Chile » 2. league »
Primera B
FT
Barnechea
1
-
1
Rangers
2.20
3.00
3.25
FT
Puerto Montt
1
-
2
Coquimbo Unido
2.30
3.25
2.80
China » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Hebei CFFC
1
-
2
Shandong Luneng
2.25
3.40
3.00
FT
Chongqing Lifan
4
-
1
Jiangsu Suning FC
3.00
3.30
2.30
China » 2. league »
League
FT
Beijing BG
2
-
0
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
-
-
-
FT
Shanghai Shenxin
3
-
3
Qingdao Huanghai
-
-
-
FT
Liaoning Hongyun
0
-
1
Shenzhen FC
-
-
-
FT
Hangzhou Greentown
4
-
0
Dalian Transcendence
-
-
-
FT
Meixian Juncheng Hakka
0
-
0
Xinjiang Tianshan
-
-
-
Colombia » 1. league »
Liga Postobon
FT
Tolima
1
-
0
Chico FC
1.34
4.25
9.50
Colombia » 2. league »
Torneo Aguila
FT
Bogota FC
2
-
1
Llaneros FC
2.48
2.95
2.55
FT
Orsomarso
2
-
0
Valledupar
2.30
2.95
2.80
Costa Rica » 2. league »
Liga de Ascenso
FT
Juventud Escazucena
2
-
2
AS Puma Generalena
-
-
-
FT
AD Municipal San Ramon
0
-
1
ADR Jicaral
-
-
-
Croatia » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
NK Lokomotiva
2
-
3
Inter Zapresic
1.88
3.20
3.80
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
2
-
0
Rudes
1.12
7.00
13.00
Croatia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
-
1
Sibenik
-
-
-
FT
NK Varazdin
2
-
2
Hajduk Split B
-
-
-
FT
Solin
1
-
2
NK Kustosija
-
-
-
Cyprus » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Omonia Nicosia
1
-
3
AEK Larnaca
-
-
-
FT
Alki Oroklinis
3
-
0
Pafos FC
-
-
-
FT
AEL Limassol
0
-
2
Anorthosis
2.50
3.05
2.60
Cyprus » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
ASIL Lysi
3
-
0
Digenis Oroklinis
-
-
-
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
1
-
0
Omonia Aradippou
-
-
-
FT
Othellos Athienou
2
-
0
AEZ Zakakiou
-
-
-
FT
Enosis Paralimni
3
-
1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
-
-
-
FT
Halkanoras Idaliou
0
-
2
Ayia Napa
-
-
-
FT
PAEEK
0
-
3
PO Xylotympou 2006
-
-
-
Czech Republic » 1. league »
Het league
FT
Mlada Boleslav
1
-
1
Slovacko
1.70
3.45
4.80
FT
Banik Ostrava
1
-
2
Dukla Praha
1.75
3.40
4.60
FT
Jihlava
0
-
4
Jablonec
3.25
3.35
2.10
FT
Sparta Prague
3
-
3
Slavia Prague
-
-
-
FT
Sigma Olomouc
1
-
1
Karvina
1.60
3.75
5.10
Czech Republic » 2. league »
Druha League
FT
Trinec
1
-
1
Sokolov
1.75
3.30
4.10
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
0
-
3
Opava
4.10
3.55
1.70
Denmark »
U17 League
FT
Haderslev U17
1
-
2
Vejle U17
-
-
-
FT
HB Koege U17
3
-
3
FC Nordsjaelland U17
-
-
-
Ecuador » 1. league »
Ecuadorian Serie A
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
1
-
2
Independiente del Valle
2.80
3.25
2.40
FT
CSD Macara
1
-
1
Aucas
1.90
3.25
4.00
FT
LDU de Quito
4
-
0
Tecnico Universitario
-
-
-
Ecuador » 2. league »
Serie B
FT
Liga de Loja
0
-
0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
-
-
-
FT
Mushuc Runa
1
-
1
Puerto Quito
-
-
-
FT
Orense
0
-
0
Gualaceo SC
-
-
-
FT
LDU Portoviejo
1
-
1
Olmedo
-
-
-
FT
Santa Rita
1
-
1
Manta
-
-
-
El Salvador » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
CD Dragon
3
-
0
CD Sonsonate
2.10
2.90
3.15
England » 3. league »
League 1
FT
Northampton
0
-
3
Rotherham
3.65
3.45
2.00
FT
Oldham
0
-
2
Portsmouth
2.55
3.20
2.75
FT
Oxford
2
-
1
Peterborough
2.75
3.55
2.38
FT
Plymouth
3
-
2
Bristol Rovers
2.55
3.25
2.70
FT
Rochdale
1
-
1
AFC Wimbledon
1.94
3.30
4.10
FT
Blackpool
1
-
1
Southend
2.14
3.25
3.50
FT
Charlton
0
-
0
Fleetwood
2.00
3.40
3.75
FT
Scunthorpe
1
-
2
Shrewsbury
2.55
2.95
2.95
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
2
-
1
Bury
2.38
3.40
2.85
England » 4. league »
League 2
FT
Lincoln
3
-
1
Grimsby
1.65
3.70
5.30
FT
Notts Co.
1
-
1
Mansfield
2.60
3.20
2.75
FT
Accrington
3
-
1
Forest Green
1.68
3.70
4.90
FT
Barnet
0
-
2
Wycombe
3.20
3.35
2.20
FT
Cambridge U
1
-
3
Swindon
2.30
3.15
3.15
FT
Carlisle
2
-
2
Crawley
1.95
3.35
3.90
FT
Cheltenham
1
-
1
Chesterfield
1.67
4.10
4.50
FT
Colchester
0
-
1
Yeovil
1.80
3.60
4.20
FT
Crewe
1
-
2
Coventry
3.20
3.15
2.30
FT
Morecambe
2
-
1
Exeter
2.70
3.25
2.60
FT
Newport
1
-
1
Luton
3.65
3.45
2.00
FT
Port Vale
2
-
2
Stevenage
2.15
3.15
3.55
England » 5. league »
National League
FT
Boreham Wood
2
-
1
Tranmere
2.75
3.15
2.48
FT
Chester
0
-
0
Aldershot
3.70
3.30
1.95
FT
Dover
2
-
0
Macclesfield
2.80
3.20
2.40
FT
Eastleigh
0
-
0
Leyton Orient
2.65
3.35
2.43
FT
Guiseley
1
-
1
Halifax
2.65
3.05
2.63
FT
Maidenhead United
0
-
1
Barrow
2.10
3.40
3.20
FT
Maidstone
1
-
0
Sutton United
3.15
3.25
2.18
FT
Solihull Moors
1
-
1
Torquay
1.90
3.40
3.75
FT
AFC Fylde
3
-
3
Hartlepool
1.50
4.10
5.40
FT
Woking
2
-
2
Wrexham
2.75
2.95
2.60
England » Cup »
FA Trophy
FT
Brackley Town
1
-
0
Wealdstone
1.73
3.50
4.00
FT
Bromley
3
-
2
Gateshead
1.97
3.25
3.35
Estonia » 1. league »
Meistriliiga
FT
Talinna Kalev
5
-
0
FC Kuressaare
1.45
4.20
5.10
FT
Flora Tallinn
5
-
0
Parnu JK Vaprus
1.00
15.00
21.00
FT
Tulevik Viljandi
0
-
7
Levadia Maardu
-
-
-
Estonia » 2. league »
Esiliiga
FT
Rakvere JK Tarvas
2
-
3
Keila
-
-
-
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
2
-
0
Nomme Kalju U21
-
-
-
North Macedonia » 1. league »
Prva Liga
FT
KF Shkendija
1
-
0
FK Sileks
-
-
-
FT
Pobeda
2
-
0
Rabotnicki
-
-
-
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
1
-
0
Renova
-
-
-
FT
FC Academy Pandev
1
-
1
Pelister
-
-
-
North Macedonia » 2. league »
Vtora Liga
FT
FK Bregalnica Stip
0
-
0
Belasica
-
-
-
FT
Vlazrimi
1
-
0
FK Struga
-
-
-
Faroe Islands » 1. league »
Effodeildin
FT
HB Torshavn
2
-
1
Vikingur
4.00
3.75
1.70
FT
Skala
0
-
2
B36 Torshavn
3.65
3.60
1.80
FT
07 Vestur
1
-
2
TB Tvoeroyri
-
-
-
FT
NSI Runavik
0
-
1
Klaksvik
2.25
3.75
2.50
FT
EB/Streymur
0
-
0
AB Argir
2.00
4.00
2.80
Finland » Cup »
Cup
FT
EIF
1
-
0
AC Oulu
2.70
3.65
2.25
France » 2. league »
Ligue 2
FT
Reims
3
-
1
Lens
2.10
3.10
3.55
France » 3. league »
National
FT
Marseille Consolat
2
-
2
Laval
2.80
2.95
2.40
Georgia » 1. league »
Umaglesi Liga
FT
Chikhura
1
-
0
FS Rustavi
-
-
-
Georgia » 2. league »
Pirveli Liga
FT
FC Shukura Kobuleti
0
-
3
Dinamo Batumi
-
-
-
Germany » 2. league »
2. Bundesliga
FT
Union Berlin
2
-
2
Jahn Regensburg
2.00
3.55
3.45
FT
Sandhausen
2
-
3
Bochum
2.80
3.00
2.70
FT
Kaiserslautern
1
-
1
St. Pauli
2.65
3.20
2.70
Germany » 3. league »
3. Liga
FT
Karlsruher SC
2
-
0
Meppen
1.50
3.90
5.60
FT
Paderborn
2
-
0
FSV Zwickau
1.43
4.00
6.50
FT
Aalen
1
-
0
Hansa Rostock
2.80
3.10
2.45
FT
Unterhaching
3
-
2
Wuerzburger Kickers
2.70
3.05
2.55
Germany » 4. league »
Regionalliga
FT
FSV Luckenwalde
2
-
3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
4.30
3.90
1.60
FT
SV Seligenporten
1
-
1
FV Illertissen
-
-
-
FT
FC Schweinfurt
2
-
1
Burghausen
1.70
3.65
4.10
FT
FC Pipinsried
1
-
3
SpVgg Bayreuth
2.15
3.50
2.85
FT
VfR Garching
3
-
2
SV Schalding-Heining
1.90
3.65
3.30
FT
Greuther Fuerth II
2
-
0
1860 Rosenheim
2.10
3.45
2.95
FT
FC Unterfoehring
0
-
1
TSV Buchbach
-
-
-
FT
Elversberg
1
-
1
Hessen Kassel
1.50
4.10
5.00
FT
SV Roechling
0
-
2
Ulm
-
-
-
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers
2
-
2
Hoffenheim II
2.60
3.40
2.40
FT
TuS Erndtebrueck
1
-
3
SC Wiedenbrueck
3.55
3.50
1.85
FT
Wattenscheid
5
-
2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
-
-
-
FT
St.Pauli II
1
-
1
Hamburger SV II
3.35
3.45
1.95
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig II
3
-
3
Eintracht Norderstedt
2.10
3.45
2.95
Gibraltar » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Lions Gibraltar
1
-
4
Lincoln Red Imps FC
-
-
-
FT
Lynx
0
-
3
Europa FC
-
-
-
Greece » 2. league »
Football League
FT
Kallithea
1
-
3
OFI Crete
-
-
-
Guatemala » 1. league »
Premier League Guatemala
FT
Deportivo Petapa
2
-
3
CD Suchitepequez
1.35
4.00
6.50
Guatemala » 2. league »
Guatemala 2
FT
Escuintla Heredia
0
-
1
Deportivo Chiantla
-
-
-
FT
America Chimaltenango
0
-
0
Iztapa
-
-
-
FT
CSD Comunicaciones B
2
-
0
Aurora FC
-
-
-
FT
Universidad SC
0
-
0
Mixco
-
-
-
Hungary » 1. league »
OTP BANK Liga
FT
Budapest Honved
2
-
1
Haladas
1.75
3.50
4.10
FT
Vasas Budapest
1
-
1
Diosgyori VTK
2.30
3.25
2.80
FT
Videoton FC
1
-
0
Balmazujvaros
1.32
4.70
8.00
FT
Paksi SE
0
-
0
Ujpest
2.17
3.10
3.15
FT
Debrecen
2
-
3
Mezokovesd SE
2.02
3.35
3.30
FT
Ferencvaros
3
-
1
Puskas FC Academy
1.40
4.30
6.75
India » 1. league »
ISL
FT
Bengaluru FC
2
-
3
Chennaiyin FC
1.95
3.40
3.75
Iraq » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Al Zawraa
1
-
1
Al Naft
-
-
-
Ireland » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Cobh Ramblers
0
-
2
Finn Harps
2.45
3.05
2.85
Israel » 1. league »
Ligat-Al
FT
Maccabi Haifa
4
-
0
Hapoel Ironi Acre
1.40
4.25
6.10
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
-
1
Hapoel Ashkelon
-
-
-
FT
Bnei Sakhnin
2
-
1
FC Ashdod
2.70
2.95
2.48
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
2
-
0
Maccabi Netanya
1.64
3.60
4.50
Italy » 2. league »
Serie B
FT
Cittadella
0
-
0
Bari
1.92
3.20
4.25
FT
Brescia
1
-
1
Cremonese
2.60
2.95
2.95
FT
Novara
2
-
2
Palermo
3.05
2.80
2.63
FT
Entella
2
-
0
Parma
-
-
-
FT
Frosinone
0
-
0
Salernitana
1.60
3.60
5.80
FT
Perugia
3
-
0
Spezia
2.05
2.88
4.30
FT
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2
-
1
Ternana Unicusano
2.35
3.00
3.25
FT
Empoli
3
-
2
Venezia
1.72
3.40
5.10
Italy » 3. league »
Serie C
FT
Pro Piacenza
3
-
1
Livorno
4.30
3.25
1.72
FT
Carrarese
2
-
0
Lucchese
1.80
3.25
3.85
FT
Monza
2
-
0
Robur Siena
2.80
2.95
2.40
FT
Pisa
0
-
0
Piacenza
1.57
3.50
4.90
FT
US Gavorrano
1
-
1
Pontedera
2.40
2.95
2.80
FT
Prato
2
-
2
Pistoiese
2.80
2.95
2.40
FT
Viterbese
2
-
0
Arezzo
1.80
3.30
4.00
FT
Olbia
2
-
1
Arzachena
2.00
3.05
3.40
FT
Alessandria
2
-
2
Giana Erminio
1.75
3.25
4.10
Japan » 2. league »
J. League 2
FT
Tochigi SC
1
-
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
2.35
3.05
3.05
FT
Yokohama FC
0
-
3
Albirex Niigata
2.25
3.25
3.10
FT
Tokushima Vortis
4
-
1
JEF United Chiba
2.55
3.10
2.80
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
0
-
2
Ventforet Kofu
2.15
3.10
3.45
FT
Oita Trinita
0
-
0
Tokyo Verdy
2.55
3.10
2.75
FT
Montedio Yamagata
2
-
2
Machida Zelvia
-
-
-
FT
Mito Hollyhock
3
-
0
Renofa Yamaguchi
2.60
3.00
2.80
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
2
-
1
FC Gifu
2.05
3.25
3.55
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
-
1
Fagiano Okayama FC
-
-
-
FT
Omiya Ardija
1
-
1
Zweigen Kanazawa
1.75
3.55
4.40
FT
Ehime FC
1
-
2
Roasso Kumamoto
2.65
3.15
2.65
Japan » 3. league »
3
FT
Kagoshima United
4
-
1
Gamba Osaka U23
-
-
-
FT
Kataller Toyama
2
-
1
Fujieda MYFC
-
-
-
FT
Azul Claro Numazu
1
-
0
Grulla Morioka
-
-
-
FT
SC Sagamihara
2
-
2
Nagano Parceiro
-
-
-
FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
-
2
FC Ryukyu
-
-
-
FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
-
0
Blaublitz Akita
-
-
-
FT
Gainare Tottori
2
-
1
Fukushima United
-
-
-
Jordan » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Aqaba
3
-
2
Al-Jazeera
4.60
3.30
1.60
FT
Al-Baqa'a
0
-
3
Al-Faisaly
6.25
3.95
1.35
Kazakhstan » 1. league »
Premier League Championship
FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0
-
2
FC Astana
5.30
3.50
1.48
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1
-
1
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1.68
3.10
4.35
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar
2
-
1
Aktobe
1.26
4.10
9.00
FT
Kairat Almaty
2
-
0
Atyrau
1.34
3.90
6.75
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
2
-
1
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
-
-
-
FT
Tobol Kostanay
0
-
1
Shakhter Karagandy
1.92
2.95
3.45
Kenya » 1. league »
KPL
FT
Nzoia United
2
-
1
Zoo Kericho
2.10
2.90
3.50
FT
Vihiga United
0
-
1
Bandari
-
-
-
FT
Thika United
0
-
1
Kariobangi Sharks
3.00
2.80
2.35
Kenya » 2. league »
FKL Nationwide One
FT
Nairobi Stima
2
-
2
Modern Coast Rangers
-
-
-
FT
Coast Stima
3
-
0
Ushuru FC
-
-
-
FT
GFE 105
0
-
1
Western Stima
-
-
-
FT
St Joseph FC
0
-
0
KCB
-
-
-
FT
Bidco United
2
-
0
Administration Police
-
-
-
FT
Kibera Black Stars
1
-
1
Police FC
-
-
-
Kuwait » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Al-Jahra
0
-
1
Al-Arabi
2.43
3.30
2.30
FT
Kuwait SC
3
-
0
Al Nasr
1.33
4.10
6.25
Lebanon » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Al-Ansar
0
-
0
Al-Nejmeh
-
-
-
Lithuania » 1. league »
A Lyga
FT
Lietava Jonava
0
-
1
FK Kauno Zalgiris
1.62
3.55
4.50
Malta » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Balzan FC
2
-
0
Mosta
-
-
-
FT
Floriana
2
-
0
Naxxar Lions FC
-
-
-
FT
Saint Andrews
0
-
1
Valletta
6.50
3.95
1.35
FT
Hamrun Spartans
2
-
3
Sliema Wanderers
-
-
-
Mexico » 1. league »
Liga MX
FT
Puebla
0
-
1
Santos
2.35
3.15
2.80
FT
Tijuana
1
-
1
Monarcas Morelia
1.81
3.35
4.00
Mexico » 2. league »
Ascenso MX
FT
U.A. Estado de Mexico
0
-
1
Correcaminos de la UAT
2.18
3.20
2.85
FT
Atlante
0
-
0
Venados FC
1.95
3.10
3.40
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas
1
-
2
San Luis
1.85
3.20
3.60
Montenegro » 1. league »
Telekom 1. CFL
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
1
-
1
Petrovac
1.33
4.00
7.00
FT
Kom
1
-
2
Decic Tuzi
1.65
3.35
4.20
FT
Zeta
0
-
0
Mladost Podgorica
2.38
2.90
2.70
FT
FK Iskra
1
-
3
Grbalj Radanovici
2.38
2.90
2.70
Morocco » 1. league »
Botola Pro
FT
KACM
0
-
0
Hassania Agadir
3.05
2.70
2.35
Netherlands » 3. league »
Topklasse
FT
Barendrecht
1
-
0
Koninklijke HFC
1.90
3.70
2.90
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
-
2
Katwijk
3.05
3.90
1.80
FT
IJsselmeervogels
0
-
2
VVSB
2.08
3.80
2.55
FT
Lisse
3
-
0
ASV de Dijk
1.85
3.75
2.95
FT
Kozakken Boys
1
-
0
Excelsior Maassluis
1.41
4.20
5.40
FT
HHC
1
-
0
De Treffers
1.50
4.20
4.20
FT
Lienden
1
-
3
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1.90
3.70
2.90
FT
Achilles 29
0
-
1
GVVV Veenendaal
-
-
-
New Zealand » 1. league »
ASB Premiership
FT
Hawke's Bay United
1
-
3
Southern United
2.33
3.90
2.15
FT
Eastern Suburbs
1
-
2
Canterbury United
-
-
-
FT
Wellington Phoenix B
0
-
2
Auckland City FC
8.00
6.75
1.14
N. Ireland » 1. league »
Premiership
FT
Ards
1
-
3
Coleraine
7.00
4.40
1.32
FT
Ballymena United
1
-
3
Warrenpoint Town
-
-
-
FT
Carrick Rangers
0
-
1
Cliftonville
5.80
4.00
1.42
FT
Crusaders
3
-
0
Dungannon Swifts
1.16
6.00
11.00
FT
Glenavon
0
-
0
Ballinamallard United
1.16
6.40
9.50
FT
Linfield
1
-
1
Glentoran
1.49
4.00
4.80
N. Ireland » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
PSNI FC
3
-
0
Limavady
-
-
-
FT
Institute
1
-
2
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
-
-
-
FT
Lurgan Celtic
1
-
4
Dergview F.C
-
-
-
FT
Knockbreda
3
-
3
Larne
-
-
-
Norway » 1. league »
Eliteserien
FT
Lillestroem
2
-
2
Sarpsborg 08
2.55
3.30
2.80
FT
Rosenborg
2
-
2
Kristiansund BK
1.24
5.80
13.00
Norway » Cup »
Cup
FT
Runar
1
-
3
Halsen
-
-
-
FT
Norild
4
-
1
Nordlys
-
-
-
FT
Bergsoey
4
-
0
SIF/Hessa IL
-
-
-
FT
Spjelkavik
9
-
1
Hareid
-
-
-
FT
Grand Bodoe
1
-
3
Harstad
5.00
5.50
1.35
FT
Valdres FK
1
-
0
Redalen
1.50
5.50
3.70
FT (P)
Skaanland
1
-
1
Lofoten
Penalties: 1-3
1.55
5.75
3.30
FT
Skjervoey
5
-
0
Lyngen/Karnes
1.15
7.00
9.00
FT
Hammerfest
3
-
1
Tverrelvdalen
-
-
-
Paraguay » 1. league »
Division Profesional
FT
General Diaz
1
-
0
Cerro Porteno
5.20
3.50
1.60
Poland » 1. league »
Ekstraklasa
FT
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
2
-
4
Pogon Szczecin
3.25
3.10
2.30
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3
-
2
Arka Gdynia
1.62
3.50
6.00
FT
Korona Kielce
2
-
2
Gornik Zabrze
1.90
3.45
3.95
Poland » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
1
-
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2.30
3.25
2.80
FT
Pogon Siedlce
1
-
2
Stal Mielec
2.60
3.05
2.63
FT
GKS Tychy
1
-
0
Stomil Olsztyn
1.80
3.30
4.10
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
2
-
1
Bytovia Bytow
2.25
2.90
3.25
FT
Ruch Chorzow
0
-
2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2.65
3.15
2.48
Poland » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
1
-
2
Radomiak Radom
-
-
-
Portugal » 2. league »
Segunda Liga
FT
Braga B
1
-
2
Real SC
1.90
3.20
3.85
FT
Famalicao
1
-
1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1.75
3.40
4.35
Qatar » 1. league »
Stars League
FT
Al-Arabi
3
-
1
Al-Garrafa
3.75
3.45
1.75
FT
Al-Rayyan
2
-
2
Umm Salal
2.00
3.45
2.95
FT
Al-Khuraitiat
3
-
2
Qatar SC
1.85
3.60
3.25
FT
Al-Sadd
0
-
1
Al-Khor
1.49
4.20
4.60
FT
Al Markhiya
2
-
4
Lekhwiya
-
-
-
FT
Al-Ahli
0
-
3
Al-Sailiya
2.90
3.45
2.04
Romania » 1. league »
Liga I
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
2
-
1
Concordia Chiajna
2.18
3.05
3.50
Romania » 2. league »
Liga II Serie A
FT
FC Arges Pitesti
2
-
1
Ripensia Timisoara
-
-
-
WO
Dacia Unirea Braila
3
-
0
Tirgu Mures
-
-
-
FT
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
2
-
1
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava
1.94
3.35
3.20
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
0
-
0
AS Stiinta Miroslava
1.29
4.60
7.50
FT
CS Balotesti
2
-
2
UTA Batrana Doamna
2.43
3.20
2.48
WO
CS Afumati
3
-
0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
-
-
-
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
2
-
0
CSM Metalul Resita
1.17
6.40
8.50
Russia » 2. league »
SUPRA-Championship
FT
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
-
1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
4.10
3.05
1.78
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
-
0
Fakel
1.14
5.60
12.50
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
1
FC Volgar
1.43
3.65
6.25
FT
Tyumen
1
-
1
Tom Tomsk
1.87
3.15
3.55
FT
Gazovik Orenburg
3
-
0
Olimpiec Nizhny
1.34
4.20
6.50
FT
Spartak Moscow II
0
-
0
Kuban Krasnodar
1.87
3.15
3.55
FT
Baltika
1
-
0
FC Rotor Volgograd
1.73
3.25
4.00
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
0
-
4
Avangard Kursk
2.23
2.95
2.88
FT
FC Tambov
2
-
1
Luch Energiya
1.78
3.20
3.85
San Marino » 1. league »
Campionato
FT
La Fiorita Montegiardino
3
-
0
Cosmos
-
-
-
FT
Faetano
3
-
1
SS Pennarossa
-
-
-
FT
Tre Penne Galazzano
6
-
1
San Giovanni
-
-
-
FT
Domagnano
1
-
1
Juvenes/Dogana
-
-
-
Scotland » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Aberdeen
1
-
0
Dundee FC
1.60
3.75
5.75
FT
Hearts
3
-
0
Partick Thistle
2.18
3.20
3.45
FT
Rangers
0
-
1
Kilmarnock
1.39
4.75
7.50
FT
Ross County
2
-
2
Hamilton Academical
1.98
3.60
3.50
Scotland » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Brechin
1
-
3
Dumbarton
3.25
3.25
2.10
FT
Dundee United
1
-
1
Inverness
1.85
3.55
3.75
FT
Livingston
0
-
0
Falkirk
2.15
3.25
3.20
FT
Dunfermline
0
-
0
Greenock Morton
2.30
3.20
2.95
FT
Queen of South
1
-
3
St. Mirren
3.40
3.25
2.06
Spain » 2. league »
Liga Adelante
FT
Osasuna
1
-
2
Zaragoza
2.15
3.20
3.45
FT
La Hoya Lorca CF
1
-
1
Barcelona B
3.15
3.20
2.30
FT
Lugo
2
-
1
Alcorcon
2.45
3.05
3.05
FT
Leonesa
0
-
1
Cadiz
2.88
3.00
2.60
Spain » 3. league »
Segunda B
FT
Valencia B
2
-
0
Villarreal B
2.88
3.20
2.25
FT
Arenas Getxo
3
-
0
Osasuna B
1.68
3.45
4.40
FT
Cordoba B
1
-
1
Lorca Deportiva
2.10
3.05
3.35
FT
Granada B
1
-
2
Real Murcia
2.35
2.88
3.05
FT
Cerceda
1
-
1
Fuenlabrada
5.00
3.60
1.61
FT
Rapido de Bouzas
0
-
0
S.S.Reyes
1.75
3.45
4.10
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
1
-
0
SD Leioa
1.68
3.45
4.40
Serbia » 2. league »
Prva Liga
FT
Temnic 1924
0
-
1
Proleter
-
-
-
FT
Indija
2
-
1
Dinamo Vranje
-
-
-
FT
Novi Pazar
1
-
0
CSK Pivara Celarevo
-
-
-
Sweden » Cup »
Cup
FT
Oestersunds FK
0
-
1
Malmoe FF
2.25
3.45
3.05
Vietnam » 1. league »
V-league
FT
Da Nang
2
-
1
QNK Quang Nam
2.70
3.20
2.23
FT
Hai Phong
1
-
1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1.75
3.45
3.60
FT
Can Tho
0
-
3
Ha Noi TT
4.20
4.20
1.50
Switzerland » 1. league »
Super League
FT
FC Zuerich
1
-
2
Young Boys
4.00
3.70
1.82
FT
St. Gallen
2
-
1
Grasshopper
2.40
3.30
2.88
Switzerland » 2. league »
Challenge League
FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
-
1
Chiasso
1.95
3.20
3.65
FT
Wohlen
0
-
3
Xamax
9.00
5.80
1.20
Slovakia » 1. league »
Fortuna league
FT
Spartak Trnava
0
-
0
Zilina
1.98
3.35
3.10
FT
Ruzomberok
2
-
1
Trencin
2.63
3.15
2.35
FT
Nitra
1
-
0
Zlate Moravce
2.10
3.10
3.10
FT
Podbrezova
2
-
1
Zemplin Michalovce
1.90
3.15
3.60
Slovakia » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Nove Mesto
0
-
3
SKF Sered
-
-
-
FT
FK Spisska Nova Ves
0
-
1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
-
-
-
FT
Inter Bratislava
2
-
1
Liptovsky Mikulas
-
-
-
FT
Komarno
4
-
0
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
-
-
-
FT
FK Poprad
1
-
1
FK Pohronie
-
-
-
Syria » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Al-Wathbah
2
-
2
Al-Jaish
-
-
-
FT
Al-Shorta
3
-
0
Al-Karamah
-
-
-
FT
Tishreen
2
-
1
Al-Wahda
-
-
-
Slovenia » 1. league »
PrvaLiga
FT
Rudar Velenje
2
-
1
NK Celje
2.80
3.10
2.28
FT
Maribor
0
-
2
Krsko Posavje
1.14
6.00
12.00
Thailand » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Muang Thong United
2
-
1
Ubon UMT FC
1.28
5.10
6.75
FT
Bangkok Glass
3
-
4
Prachuap FC
1.35
4.40
6.25
FT
Sukhothai FC
2
-
2
Port FC
2.35
3.15
2.63
FT
Suphanburi FC
2
-
0
Chiangrai United
3.15
3.35
1.98
Slovenia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
2
-
1
Zarica Kranj
-
-
-
FT
Rogaska
0
-
3
Mura
-
-
-
FT
Brezice
0
-
0
NK Bravo
-
-
-
Turkey » 2. league »
1. Lig
FT
Gaziantepspor
0
-
3
Elazigspor
10.50
5.60
1.18
FT
Rizespor
1
-
1
Adanaspor
1.40
4.25
6.00
FT
Manisaspor
0
-
6
Gaziantep BB
11.50
6.50
1.15
FT
Altinordu
2
-
1
Denizlispor
1.75
3.60
3.80
South Africa » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Chippa United
1
-
0
Free State Stars
2.43
2.70
2.95
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
0
-
0
Thanda Royal Zulu
-
-
-
FT
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1
-
2
Orlando Pirates
3.45
2.90
2.04
South Africa » 2. league »
NFD Championship
FT
Highlands Park
7
-
1
Mbombela United
1.75
3.20
4.35
FT
University of Pretoria
1
-
1
Witbank Spurs
2.35
2.80
3.00
FT
Mthatha Bucks
1
-
2
Uthongathi FC
-
-
-
FT
Super Eagles
1
-
0
Royal Eagles
-
-
-
FT
Milano United FC
0
-
1
Richards Bay
-
-
-
U.A.E. » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Al-Sharjah
1
-
0
Ajman
-
-
-
FT
Al-Dhafra
2
-
1
Al-Wasl
2.63
3.40
2.30
FT
Al-Jazira
2
-
3
Al-Ain
-
-
-
South Korea » 1. league »
K League 1
FT
Incheon United
0
-
0
Daegu FC
2.30
2.95
3.05
FT
Gangwon FC
2
-
1
Sangju Sangmu
1.90
3.25
3.65
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
1
-
3
Gyeongnam FC
2.63
3.25
2.45
South Korea » 2. league »
K League 2
FT
Ansan Greeners
2
-
1
FC Anyang
-
-
-
FT
Suwon FC
1
-
4
Seongnam FC
2.30
3.25
2.75
FT
Gwangju FC
1
-
2
Bucheon FC 1995
2.35
3.10
2.75
Ukraine » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Chernomorets Odessa
0
-
1
Stal Dneprodzhezhinsk
-
-
-
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
0
-
1
Zirka
1.60
3.40
5.60
Ukraine » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
2
-
2
MFK Mykolaiv
-
-
-
Argentina » 4. league »
Four argentinian league
FT
Laferrere
1
-
0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
2.75
3.20
2.35
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
2
-
1
Excursionistas
1.50
3.60
6.50
FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
3
-
2
Canuelas
2.30
3.25
2.80
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
1
-
2
Berazategui
1.45
3.50
8.00
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0
-
0
Club Lujan
2.00
3.25
3.40
Australia » 4. league »
Four australian league
FT
Oxley United
1
-
3
St George Willawong FC
-
-
-
FT
Moggill
0
-
5
Caboolture FC
-
-
-
FT
Western Spirit
5
-
2
Park Ridge
-
-
-
FT
Pine Hills
3
-
6
Toowong
-
-
-
Uruguay » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
1
-
1
Rampla Juniors
1.80
3.50
3.75
FT
River Plate
2
-
1
Fenix
2.00
3.20
3.35
FT
Defensor Sporting
1
-
1
Club Atletico Progreso
1.60
3.75
5.15
WO
El Tanque Sisley
0
-
3
Danubio
-
-
-
Uzbekistan » 1. league »
Uzbek League
FT
Neftchi Fargona
0
-
1
Bunyodkor Tashkent
-
-
-
FT
Navbahor Namangan
2
-
0
Lokomotiv Tashkent
-
-
-
Venezuela » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Carabobo FC
2
-
2
Monagas SC
1.46
3.70
5.40
FT
Aragua FC
2
-
0
Metropolitanos FC
2.02
3.15
3.05
Belgium » 3. league »
Belgian Third league
FT
Dessel
1
-
0
Royal Knokke FC
2.10
3.65
2.75
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
3
-
0
Virton
1.50
3.85
4.90
FT
Geel
1
-
3
Deinze
3.85
3.60
1.70
FT
FCV Dender EH
1
-
1
Seraing United
2.45
3.65
2.30
FT
Oosterzonen
1
-
3
Lommel
5.50
3.85
1.45
Denmark » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
HIK
4
-
2
VSK Aarhus
1.48
3.85
6.25
FT
Kolding IF
2
-
1
Ringkoebing
1.80
3.80
3.60
FT
Aarhus Fremad
1
-
2
AB
-
-
-
FT
Dalum
1
-
1
Odder IGF
2.40
3.50
2.60
FT
Middelfart G og BK
3
-
2
Hvidovre
3.20
3.75
1.95
FT
Kjellerup
0
-
2
Skovshoved
1.95
3.50
3.40
FT
Hilleroed
6
-
1
Greve
2.35
3.50
2.60
FT
Naesby
3
-
1
Broenshoej
3.40
3.60
1.90
FT
Frem
0
-
1
Jammerbugt FC
-
-
-
FT
FC Sydvest
0
-
3
Marienlyst
2.85
3.40
2.25
England » 6. league »
National League North/South
FT
Boston United
4
-
4
FC United of Manchester
1.50
4.00
5.10
FT
Darlington 1883
6
-
0
North Ferriby United
1.22
5.60
9.00
FT
Gainsborough
2
-
3
Stockport
4.20
3.50
1.71
FT
Leamington
1
-
0
Nuneaton
3.15
3.20
2.08
FT
Salford City
3
-
2
Spennymoor Town FC
1.68
3.70
4.00
FT
Tamworth
1
-
1
Harrogate
4.25
3.90
1.61
FT
Bognor Regis Town
0
-
2
East Thurrock United
2.30
3.40
2.60
FT
Chippenham Town
2
-
0
Weston Super Mare
2.40
3.30
2.55
FT
Concord Rangers
1
-
2
St.Albans
3.15
3.35
2.02
FT
Dartford
3
-
2
Hemel Hempstead
1.88
3.45
3.45
FT
Gloucester City
4
-
0
Hungerford Town
1.70
3.55
4.10
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
0
-
0
Hampton & Richmond
2.30
3.10
2.80
FT
Poole Town FC
0
-
4
Bath City
2.38
3.15
2.70
FT
Truro City
2
-
0
Chelmsford
3.15
3.15
2.12
FT
Welling
1
-
3
Oxford City
1.96
3.55
3.10
England » 7. league »
Evo-Stik League
FT
Burgess Hill Town
1
-
2
Brightlingsea Regent
2.55
3.30
2.20
FT
Enfield Town
3
-
4
Staines Town
2.80
3.55
1.97
FT
Leatherhead
1
-
0
Dorking Wanderers
1.58
4.00
3.75
FT
Leiston
4
-
0
Wingate & Finchley
1.55
4.00
3.95
FT
Merstham
2
-
0
Harlow Town
1.40
4.60
4.75
FT
Metropolitan Police FC
2
-
2
Margate
2.70
3.40
2.06
FT
Tonbridge Angels
3
-
1
Kingstonian
1.63
3.75
3.75
FT
Tooting & Mitcham
0
-
2
Hendon
3.55
3.55
1.71
FT
Altrincham
1
-
2
Stalybridge
1.38
4.10
5.30
FT
Hednesford
3
-
2
Marine
1.76
3.50
3.30
FT
Matlock Town
1
-
2
Farsley Celtic AFC
2.60
3.30
2.14
FT
Nantwich Town
1
-
3
Halesowen
1.67
3.60
3.55
FT
Stafford Rangers
4
-
1
Coalville Town
1.78
3.40
3.40
FT
Stourbridge
2
-
3
Ashton United
2.60
3.30
2.14
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
2
-
1
Mickleover Sports
2.60
3.30
2.14
FT
Warrington Town
2
-
1
Grantham Town
1.97
3.30
2.88
FT
Witton Albion
4
-
0
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
2.38
3.30
2.32
FT
Workington
1
-
2
Buxton
1.96
3.50
2.80
FT
Basingstoke
3
-
1
Hereford
-
-
-
FT
Bishop's Stortford
2
-
2
Slough Town
2.65
3.60
2.02
FT
Frome Town
2
-
1
Kings Langley FC
1.60
3.75
3.95
FT
Gosport Borough
2
-
5
Redditch United
7.50
5.20
1.22
FT
King's Lynn Town
3
-
1
Farnborough
-
-
-
FT
Merthyr Town
1
-
0
St Neots Town
2.60
3.75
2.02
FT
Stratford Town
0
-
4
Kettering Town FC
2.80
3.55
1.97
FT
Weymouth
2
-
0
Dunstable Town FC
1.04
8.00
17.00
England »
Premier Reserve League
FT
Arsenal U21
3
-
1
Chelsea U21
-
-
-
France » 4. league »
National 2
FT
ASM Belfort
1
-
2
Paris Saint Germain B
-
-
-
FT
Lyon B
2
-
1
Monts Or Azergues
-
-
-
FT
Toulon Var
5
-
0
Monaco B
-
-
-
FT
Raon L Etape
0
-
3
Le Puy
-
-
-
FT
Villefranche Beaujolais
1
-
1
Saint Louis Neuweg
-
-
-
FT
Schiltingheim
2
-
1
Jura Sud
-
-
-
FT
CA Bastia
1
-
1
Reims B
-
-
-
FT
Martigues
5
-
2
ES Paulhan Pezenas
-
-
-
FT
RC Grasse
2
-
1
US Colomiers
-
-
-
FT
Nice B
1
-
1
Mont-de-Marsan
-
-
-
FT
Stade Bordelais
1
-
1
Bergerac Perigord
-
-
-
FT
Marseille B
0
-
3
Marignane
-
-
-
FT
Tarbes
1
-
1
Hyeres
-
-
-
FT
St. Priest
1
-
1
Epinal
-
-
-
FT
Annecy FC
2
-
1
Andrezieux
-
-
-
FT
Beauvais
0
-
2
Sainte Genevieve
-
-
-
FT
Viry Chatillon
2
-
4
Sedan
-
-
-
FT
Fleury Merogis U.S
2
-
0
Poissy
-
-
-
FT
Arras
0
-
1
Amiens AC
-
-
-
FT
Croix
3
-
2
Lens B
-
-
-
FT
US Granvillaise
0
-
2
FC Chartres
-
-
-
FT
Trelissac
1
-
0
Le Havre B
-
-
-
FT
St. Malo
2
-
1
Rennes B
-
-
-
FT
Romorantin
1
-
1
Lorient B
-
-
-
FT
St-Pryve St Hilaire
0
-
3
Le Mans
-
-
-
FT
Mantes
1
-
2
Vitre
-
-
-
FT
Stade Briochin
1
-
0
Vendee Fontenay Foot
-
-
-
FT
Moulins Yzeure
0
-
1
Montceau
-
-
-
FT
Frejus Saint Raphael
2
-
1
Sete
-
-
-
FT
Limoges
4
-
2
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
-
-
-
FT
St Maur Lusitanos
1
-
0
Furiani Agliani
-
-
-
Germany » 5. league »
Oberliga
FT
Werder Bremen III
3
-
1
Geestemuende
-
-
-
FT
FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg
4
-
1
VfL Pinneberg
2.70
3.35
2.10
FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
-
1
BCF Wolfratshausen
1.32
5.00
5.00
FT
TSV Landsberg
2
-
3
SV Heimstetten
6.10
4.60
1.30
FT
FC Ismaning
1
-
0
TSV Rain/Lech
3.15
3.50
1.83
FT
TSV Kornburg
0
-
0
SV Pullach
7.50
6.25
1.16
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3
-
0
SpVgg Weiden
1.18
5.80
7.50
FT
Hertha Zehlendorf
2
-
0
1. FC Frankfurt
1.12
6.75
8.50
FT
Hansa Rostock II
1
-
3
FC Strausberg
1.65
3.75
3.55
FT
Goeppinger SV
4
-
0
SV Oberachern
2.12
3.30
2.65
FT
Saar 05 Saarbruecken
2
-
3
Hertha Wiesbach
2.70
3.35
2.10
FT
Blumenthaler SV
3
-
3
Leher
-
-
-
FT
OSC Bremerhaven
1
-
2
BTS Neustadt
-
-
-
FT
FC Ederbergland
0
-
2
SC Waldgirmes
4.20
3.90
1.52
FT
FSC Lohfelden
0
-
5
SC Hessen Dreieich
6.25
5.00
1.25
FT
VFB Ginsheim
6
-
0
RW Frankfurt
1.58
4.20
3.55
FT
OSC Vellmar
2
-
6
Bayern Alzenau
5.00
5.00
1.32
FT
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
5
-
3
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
1.43
3.90
5.00
FT
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
3
-
1
TSV Sasel
2.43
3.55
2.20
FT
ASV Neumarkt
2
-
0
DJK Vilzing
2.28
3.35
2.45
FT
Ansbach
0
-
2
Wuerzburger Kickers II
1.83
3.50
3.15
FT
Wurzburger
2
-
2
TSV Grossbardorf
1.83
3.50
3.15
FT
TB Uphusen
1
-
2
Cloppenburg
2.38
3.35
2.33
FT
Reutlingen
2
-
0
SV Sandhausen ll
1.45
3.95
4.75
FT
TSG Weinheim
1
-
3
TSG Backnang
4.60
4.10
1.45
FT
Bahlinger SC
4
-
3
SV Spielberg
1.79
3.55
3.25
FT
FV Ravensburg
3
-
1
FCA Walldorf II
1.22
5.00
7.50
FT
FC 08 Villingen
2
-
2
FSV 08 Bissingen
2.18
3.35
2.55
FT
TSG Balingen
1
-
0
Freiberg
1.50
3.95
4.20
FT
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
1
-
3
Neumuenster
1.42
4.35
4.60
FT
VfL Bremen
2
-
5
BSC Hastedt
-
-
-
FT
FC Karbach
2
-
2
Eintracht Trier
3.35
3.55
1.75
FT
FV Diefflen
4
-
1
FV Engers
2.45
3.55
2.18
FT
FSV Jaegersburg
1
-
1
Pirmasens
3.55
3.75
1.65
FT
Salmrohr
2
-
0
SV Morlautern
-
-
-
FT
FC Sonthofen
3
-
1
1860 Muenchen II
2.08
3.35
2.70
FT
TSV Kottern
1
-
0
SB Chiemgau Traunstein
1.50
4.20
4.20
FT
Jahn Forchheim
4
-
1
DJK Gebenbach
3.35
3.55
1.75
FT
Delmenhorst
2
-
2
Eintracht Northeim
2.12
3.55
2.55
FT
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
0
-
2
Sportfreunde Baumberg
2.80
3.55
1.97
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
1
-
1
Kaiserslautern II
3.55
3.55
1.70
FT
FV Dudenhofen
2
-
1
SC Idar-Oberstein
2.95
3.55
1.88
Iran » 2. league »
Azadegan League
FT
Baadraan Tehran
2
-
2
Oxin Alborz
1.65
3.15
4.60
FT
Saba Qom
0
-
2
Mes Kerman
5.80
3.55
1.45
FT
Fajr Sepasi
2
-
0
New Bargh Fars
1.35
4.00
6.40
FT
Mes Rafsanjan
0
-
0
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
2.18
2.80
3.10
FT
Machine Sazi FC
1
-
2
Malavan
2.55
2.70
2.70
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
1
-
1
Shahrdari Mahshahr
1.38
4.20
5.40
FT
Iranjavan Bushehr
3
-
2
Rah Ahan
1.35
3.75
7.50
Kosovo » 1. league »
Superliga
FT
Llapi
3
-
3
Trepca 89
-
-
-
FT
Drenica
1
-
0
FC Prishtina
-
-
-
Malta » 2. league »
Second Malta league
FT
Marsa FC
0
-
1
Pieta
-
-
-
FT
Sirens FC
2
-
2
Mqabba
-
-
-
Russia » 3. league »
Russian third league
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
1
-
0
Mashuk-KMV
1.55
3.75
5.00
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
0
-
2
FC Krasnodar II
4.20
3.40
1.72
FT
Akademia Rostov
0
-
2
Afips Afipsky
6.50
4.00
1.40
FT
Legion Dynamo
0
-
0
SKA Rostov
1.90
3.25
3.50
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
0
-
1
Spartak Nalchik
2.40
3.00
2.80
FT
Angusht Nazran
0
-
1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
-
-
-
FT
Kuban Krasnodar II
0
-
0
Anzhi Makhachkala II
1.95
3.50
3.20
Scotland » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Albion Rovers
1
-
2
Arbroath
4.20
3.65
1.70
FT
Alloa Athletic
2
-
2
Airdrieonians
1.90
3.40
3.60
FT
Forfar
0
-
2
Ayr United
6.75
4.30
1.37
FT
Stranraer
2
-
3
Queen's Park
2.20
3.40
2.85
Scotland » 4. league »
3. Division
FT
Annan Athletic
1
-
1
Clyde
2.65
3.40
2.33
FT
Cowdenbeath
3
-
1
Elgin
2.90
3.45
2.15
FT
Edinburgh City
2
-
2
Stirling Albion
2.60
3.40
2.38
FT
Montrose
3
-
2
Peterhead
3.65
3.50
1.85
Scotland » 5. league »
Highland/Lowland
FT
Cove Rangers
1
-
1
Wick Academy
-
-
-
FT
Forres Mechanics
1
-
0
Buckie Thistle
-
-
-
FT
Turriff United
1
-
0
Clachnacuddin
-
-
-
FT
Fort William
1
-
4
Huntly
-
-
-
FT
Nairn County
1
-
2
Formartine Utd
-
-
-
FT
Inverurie Loco Works
9
-
1
Lossiemouth
-
-
-
FT
Civil Service Strollers
0
-
3
East Kilbride
-
-
-
FT
East Stirlingshire
2
-
1
Vale of Leithen
-
-
-
FT
Edinburgh University
1
-
0
Gala Fairydean Rovers
-
-
-
FT
Hawick Royal Albert
2
-
3
Edusport Academy
-
-
-
FT
Stirling University FC
2
-
4
Dalbeattie Star
-
-
-
South Korea » 3. league »
National League
FT
Mokpo City
0
-
2
Gimhae
2.75
3.00
2.40
FT
Cheonan City
1
-
1
Changwon City
1.90
3.40
3.50
FT
Gyeongju H & N
3
-
2
Gangneung City
1.50
4.00
5.25
FT
Daejeon Korail
2
-
0
Busan Transport Corp
1.68
3.75
4.00
Switzerland » 3. league »
Erste Liga Promotion
FT
Cham
3
-
3
FC Koeniz
-
-
-
FT
Old Boys
0
-
2
Basel II
-
-
-
FT
Bavois
1
-
0
Stade Nyonnais
-
-
-
FT
FC Zuerich II
4
-
2
FC United Zuerich
-
-
-
FT
SC Bruehl
1
-
0
Kriens
-
-
-
FT
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
3
-
1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
-
-
-
FT
Yverdon
3
-
1
Breitenrain
-
-
-
Switzerland » 4. league »
Erste Liga Classic
FT
Thun II
6
-
2
Etoile Carouge
-
-
-
FT
Baden
2
-
4
FC Schoetz
-
-
-
FT
Winterthur II
3
-
0
St. Gallen II
-
-
-
FT
FC Sursee
0
-
1
Grasshopper II
-
-
-
FT
FC Seuzach
4
-
1
Eschen/Mauren
-
-
-
FT
Vevey
1
-
5
Team Vaud U21
-
-
-
FT
Meyrin
3
-
2
Young Boys II
-
-
-
Thailand » 2. league »
Second Thailand league
FT
Samut Sakhon FC
0
-
0
Kasetsart
-
-
-
FT
Krabi FC
2
-
3
Army United
-
-
-
FT
Udon Thani FC
1
-
1
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
-
-
-
Turkey » 3. league »
2. Lig
FT
Sariyer
1
-
2
Afjet Afyonspor
-
-
-
FT
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
2
-
0
Kastamonuspor
-
-
-
FT
Karsiyaka
0
-
2
Kahramanmaraspor
-
-
-
FT
Bugsasspor
1
-
2
Zonguldak Komurspor
-
-
-
FT
Fethiyespor
0
-
1
Anadolu Selcukspor
-
-
-
Turkey » 4. league »
Fourth Turkey league
FT
Ofspor
1
-
0
Catalcaspor
-
-
-
FT
1461 Trabzon
8
-
1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
-
-
-
FT
Arsinspor
0
-
1
Cizrespor
-
-
-
FT
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
1
-
2
Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor
-
-
-
FT
Erzin Belediyespor
5
-
1
Orhangazispor
-
-
-
FT
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
0
-
0
Bayrampasa
-
-
-
FT
Tire 1922 Spor
2
-
1
Golcukspor
-
-
-
FT
Yesil Bursa
0
-
2
Pazarspor
-
-
-
FT
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
2
-
1
Ankara Adliyespor
-
-
-
Uruguay » 2. league »
Segunda Division
FT
Villa Teresa
2
-
0
Oriental
-
-
-
FT
Rentistas
1
-
1
Miramar Misiones
-
-
-
FT
Cerrito
1
-
3
Sud America
-
-
-
FT
Juventud de las Piedras
3
-
0
Albion
-
-
-
FT
Central Espanol
0
-
3
Villa Espanola
-
-
-
FT
Cerro Largo
0
-
0
Plaza Colonia
-
-
-
USA » 3. league »
USL Pro League
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
1
-
1
Saint Louis FC
-
-
-
FT
Seattle Sounders FC II
2
-
1
Portland Timbers II
-
-
-
FT
New York Red Bulls II
2
-
1
Toronto FC II
-
-
-
FT
Louisville City FC
2
-
0
Nashville SC
-
-
-
FT
Carolina RailHawks
1
-
3
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2.48
3.15
2.48
Venezuela » 2. league »
Segunda Division
FT
Real Frontera
3
-
1
Atletico El Vigia
-
-
-
FT
Gran Valencia
0
-
0
Libertador FC
-
-
-
FT
Union Atletico Falcon
0
-
1
Llaneros Guanare
-
-
-
FT
Yaracuyanos FC
1
-
1
Deportivo Zulia
-
-
-
FT
Titanes
1
-
2
Urena SC
-
-
-
FT
Angostura FC
6
-
2
Petroleros de Anzoategui
-
-
-
Wales » 2. league »
Cymru Alliance
FT
Penrhyncoch FC
3
-
1
Queens Park
-
-
-
FT
Airbus UK Broughton
1
-
1
Denbigh Town
-
-
-
FT
Afan Lido
1
-
2
Haverfordwest
-
-
-
FT
Cwmamman United
4
-
2
Taffs Well
-
-
-
FT
Cwmbran Celtic
3
-
0
Penybont
-
-
-
FT
Goytre United
1
-
0
Caerau Ely
-
-
-
FT
Monmouth Town FC
4
-
1
Cambrian & Clydach
-
-
-
FT
Port Talbot
2
-
0
Ton Pentre
-
-
-
FT
Undy Athletic
2
-
2
Briton Ferry
-
-
-
FT
Flint Town United
3
-
0
Holyhead Hotspur
-
-
-
FT
Guilsfield FC
1
-
3
Porthmadog
-
-
-
FT
Rhyl
2
-
1
Caersws
-
-
-
FT
Ruthin Town
1
-
2
Gresford Athletic
-
-
-
At the moment lasts no match live. Once a match starts, it will automatically appear on this page.
As part of our website we use cookies to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Last updates