Refresh scores
Homepage
Yesterday matches
Live (
54
)
My games (
0
)
EPL
La Liga
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
Champions League
Date
may
01
Wednesday
may
02
Thursday
may
03
Yesterday
may
04
Today
may
05
Tomorrow
may
06
Monday
may
07
Tuesday
Matches 17 sep 2017
Livescores
17 sep 2017
Livescore
Yesterday matches
Live (
54
)
My games (
0
)
Popular leagues
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Champions League
Europa League
Europe
Albania
Kategoria Superiore
2 Albanian League
Cup
Kategoria Superiore qualification
Andorra
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Armenia
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Austria
tipp3-Bundesliga
ADEG Erste Liga
Regionalliga
Karntnerliga
ÖFB Samsung Cup
T-Mobile Supercup
Playoff
Azerbaijan
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Belarus
Premier Division
1. Division
Cup
Belgium
Jupiler League
EXQI league
Belgian Third league
Cofidis Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premier League
1. Division FBiH
Cup
Bulgaria
A Grupa
B PFG
Elite U19
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Crimea
Crimea 1. Division
Croatia
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Cyprus
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
Het league
Druha League
Juniorska liga
Dorostenecka liga U19
Cup
Super Cup
Denmark
Superliga
1. Division
1. Division
Danmarksserien
2. Division
Danmarksserien
Kvalifikationsraekken pulje 1
U17 League
Reserve League
U19 League
DBU Pokalen
Liga Cup
Denmark Promotion/Relegation
England
Premier League
Championship
League 1
League 2
National League
National League North/South
Evo-Stik League
Premier Reserve League
FA Cup
Johnstones Paint Trophy
FA Trophy
Community Shield
Capital One
Estonia
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga
Cup
Super Cup
Faroe Islands
Effodeildin
Cup
Finland
Veikkausliga
Ykkonen
Kakkonen
Fourth Finland league
Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation Playoff
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
National 2
FA Cup
Supercup
League Cup
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
Pirveli Liga
Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Germany
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Premiere League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Gibraltar
Premier League
Cup
Greece
Super League
Football League
Football League 2
Super League U20
Cup
Supercup
Hungary
OTP BANK Liga
NB II
U19 I. osztaly
FA Cup
Super Cup
Iceland
Urvalsdeild
1. Deild
Cup
Ireland
Airtricity League
1. Division
FAI Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Playoff Serie
Kosovo
Superliga
Latvia
Virsliga
1. Division
Cup 2
Cup 1
Liechtenstein
Cup
Lithuania
A Lyga
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Luxembourg
National Division
Second luxembourg league
Cup
1. Division Qualification
Malta
Premier League
Second Malta league
Cup
Moldova
National Division
Division A
Cup
Montenegro
Telekom 1. CFL
2. Division
Cup
1. Division Playoff
N. Ireland
Premiership
1. Division
Irish Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Topklasse
Topklasse
KNVB Cup
Super Cup
Friendlies
Promotion/Relegation
North Macedonia
Prva Liga
Vtora Liga
Cup
F.Y.R.O.M. Cup 1
Prva Liga Playoff
Norway
Eliteserien
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division Avdeling 1
4. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
5. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
6. Division Agder
Youth 1
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Poland
Ekstraklasa
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Portugal
Liga ZON Sagres
Segunda Liga
Portuguese Third Division
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Romania
Liga I
Liga II Serie A
Cup
Super Cup
Cup 2
Promotion/Relegation
Russia
Premier League
SUPRA-Championship
Russian third league
Russian U21
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Playoff
San Marino
Campionato
Cup
Scotland
Premier League
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Highland/Lowland
Reserve 1
William Hill Scottish Cup
Ramsdens Cup
Scottish Communities League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Serbia
Super Liga
Prva Liga
Cup
Slovakia
Fortuna league
1. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Slovenia
PrvaLiga
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Spain
La Liga
Liga Adelante
Segunda B
Tercera Division
Copa del Rey
Supercup
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
1. Division
2. Division Norra Götaland
U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Reserve 2
Reserves 1 Promotion / Relegation
Cup
Super Cup
Allsvenskan qualification
Play Off
Switzerland
Super League
Challenge League
Erste Liga Promotion
Erste Liga Classic
Cup
Playoff
Turkey
Super Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
Fourth Turkey league
Cup
Supercup
Playoff
Ukraine
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Wales
Premier Division
Cymru Alliance
Welsh Cup
Africa
Algeria
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Angola
1. Division
Benin
Championnat National
Botswana
Premier League
Burkina Faso
Championnat National
Cameroon
1. Division
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nacional
Congo
Ligue 1
DR Congo
Super League
Egypt
1. Division
2. Division
Gabon
Championnat National de D1
Gambia
GFA Premier League
Ghana
1. Division
Guinea
Championnat National
Ivory Coast
1. Division
Kenya
KPL
FKL Nationwide One
Top 8 Cup
FK Cup
Lesotho
Vodacom Premier League
Liberia
Premier League
Libya
1. Division
Madagascar
THB Champions League
Malawi
Super League
Mali
Championnat National
Mauritius
Barclays League
Morocco
Botola Pro
Elite 2
Mozambique
Mocambola
Namibia
Premier League
Nigeria
1. Division
Rwanda
Championnat National
Senegal
Championnat National
Sierra Leone
Premier League
South Africa
1. Division
NFD Championship
Nedbank Cup
MTN 8 Cup
Sudan
Premier League
Swaziland
1. Division
Tanzania
Premier League
Tchad
Premiere Division
Togo
Championnat National
Tunisia
1. Division
Ligue II
Uganda
Super League
Zambia
1. Division
North America
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
Barbados
Premier Division
Bermuda
Premier Division
Canada
CSL
Costa Rica
Primera Division
Liga de Ascenso
Cuba
Campeonato Nacional
El Salvador
Primera Division
Grenada
Premier Division
Guadeloupe
1. Division
Guatemala
Premier League Guatemala
Guatemala 2
Honduras
Liga Nacional
International
Haiti Premiére Division
Jamaica
Premier League
Martinique
Division d´Honneur
Mexico
Liga MX
Ascenso MX
Copa MX
Nicaragua
Campeonato Nacional
Panama
ANAPROF
Puerto Rico
Premier League
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
1. Division
St. Kitts and Nevis
SKNFA League
Trinidad and Tobago
Professional League
USA
Major League Soccer
NASL
USL Pro League
PDL
US Open
South America
Argentina
Torneo Inicial
Primera B Nacional
Primera B Metropolitana
Four argentinian league
Copa Argentina
Super Cup
Primera B Nacional - Qualification
Bolivia
LFPB
2
Promotion/Relegation
Brazil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
State Leagues
Serie D
State 2
Cup
Cup Nordeste
Chile
Primera Division
Primera B
Cup
Super Cup
Colombia
Liga Postobon
Torneo Aguila
Cup 1
Ecuador
Ecuadorian Serie A
Serie B
Paraguay
Division Profesional
Division Intermedia
Peru
Primera División
Segunda Division
Uruguay
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Venezuela
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Promotion/Relegation
Oceania
Australia
Hyundai A-League
2. Division
Third australian league
Four australian league
Youth 1
Youth 2
Cup 1
Fiji
National League
New Zealand
ASB Premiership
Championship
Solomon Islands
National Club Championship
Tahiti
1. Division
Vanuatu
TVL Premier League
Asia
Bahrain
1. Division
China
Super League
League
Cup
Cup 3
Hong Kong
1. Division
Hong kong second division
India
I League
ISL
Indonesia
Liga 1
Iran
1. Division
Azadegan League
Cup 1
Iraq
Super League
Israel
Ligat-Al
Leumit League
Cup
Toto Cup
Ligat-Al playoff Qualification
Japan
J. League
J. League 2
3
Fourth Japan league
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Jordan
1. Division
Kazakhstan
Premier League Championship
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Kuwait
1. Division
Lebanon
1. Division
Malaysia
Super Liga
Second malay league
Oman
Mobile League
Pakistan
1. Division
Palestine
Division A
Philippines
UFL
Qatar
Stars League
Saudi Arabia
1. Division
Singapore
S.League
Cup
League Cup
South Korea
K League 1
K League 2
National League
Cup
Playoffs
Syria
1. Division
Taiwan
Division A
Thailand
Premier League
Second Thailand league
U.A.E.
1. Division
Uzbekistan
Uzbek League
Second Uzbekistan league
Promotion/Relegation
Vietnam
V-league
Second vietnam league
Yemen
1. Division
Zimbabwe
1. Division
Sound
Notifications
All matches
Live (
54
)
My games (
0
)
England » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Chelsea
0
-
0
Arsenal
1.77
3.95
4.85
FT
Manchester United
4
-
0
Everton
1.36
5.30
10.00
Spain » 1. league »
La Liga
FT
Alaves
0
-
3
Villarreal
3.00
3.25
2.50
FT
Girona
0
-
1
Sevilla
3.00
3.45
2.40
FT
Las Palmas
1
-
0
Athletic Bilbao
2.70
3.35
2.70
FT
Real Sociedad
1
-
3
Real Madrid
4.90
4.70
1.60
Germany » 1. league »
1. Bundesliga
FT
Hoffenheim
1
-
1
Hertha Berlin
1.79
3.70
4.50
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
4
-
0
Freiburg
1.40
4.90
7.50
FT
Borussia Dortmund
5
-
0
FC Köln
1.32
5.60
8.50
Italy » 1. league »
Serie A
FT
Sassuolo
1
-
3
Juventus
7.50
4.20
1.46
FT
AC Milan
2
-
1
Udinese
1.37
4.90
8.50
FT
Napoli
6
-
0
Benevento
1.09
10.50
25.00
FT
Torino
2
-
2
Sampdoria
1.70
4.00
4.70
FT
SPAL
0
-
2
Cagliari
2.50
3.25
2.85
FT
Chievo
1
-
1
Atalanta
2.95
3.20
2.48
FT
Genoa
2
-
3
Lazio
3.95
3.55
1.94
France » 1. league »
Ligue 1
FT
Amiens
0
-
2
Marseille
3.45
3.45
2.10
FT
Angers
0
-
1
Metz
1.58
3.95
5.80
FT
Rennes
0
-
1
Nice
2.28
3.35
3.15
FT
PSG
2
-
0
Lyon
1.14
8.50
15.00
England » Cup »
FA Cup
FT
FC Romania
2
-
2
Hayes & Yeading United
-
-
-
FT
Thamesmead Town
1
-
1
Billericay
-
-
-
FT
Stourbridge
2
-
0
St. Ives Town FC
-
-
-
FT
1874 Northwich
1
-
0
North Ferriby United
-
-
-
FT
Albion Sports AFC
0
-
4
Ashton Athletic
-
-
-
CAF Champions League
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1
-
0
Wydad Casablanca
-
-
-
FT
Al Ahli T
0
-
0
Etoile du Sahel
-
-
-
Russia » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
-
2
Terek Grozny
4.35
3.15
1.90
FT
Tosno
2
-
2
Spartak Moscow
4.60
3.50
1.75
FT
Rubin Kazan
0
-
1
Ural
1.65
3.40
5.75
USA » 1. league »
Major League Soccer
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
2
-
2
Columbus Crew
2.20
3.30
3.25
FT
Impact De Montreal
2
-
3
Minnesota United
-
-
-
FT
Dallas Burn
0
-
0
Seattle Sounders FC
-
-
-
FT
Chicago Fire
3
-
0
DC United
1.56
3.95
5.60
FT
Sporting Kansas City
3
-
1
New England Rev.
1.53
4.00
5.80
FT
Colorado Rapids
1
-
1
New York City FC
2.85
3.35
2.40
FT
Real Salt Lake
2
-
1
Portland Timbers
1.98
3.45
3.75
FT
LA Galaxy
0
-
4
Toronto FC
2.85
3.55
2.30
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
1
-
0
Houston Dynamo
2.20
3.35
3.20
FT
New York Red Bulls
0
-
0
Philadelphia Union
1.60
4.00
5.10
Netherlands » 1. league »
Eredivisie
FT
ADO Den Haag
1
-
1
Ajax
10.50
5.60
1.29
FT
Twente
4
-
0
FC Utrecht
3.95
3.70
1.89
FT
Vitesse
1
-
1
VVV-Venlo
1.65
4.00
5.00
FT
PSV Eindhoven
1
-
0
Feyenoord
2.10
3.60
3.35
Portugal » 1. league »
Liga ZON Sagres
FT
Belenenses
2
-
1
Estoril
2.25
3.15
3.25
FT
Rio Ave
1
-
2
FC Porto
6.75
4.20
1.45
FT
Braga
2
-
1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1.85
3.45
4.10
Belarus » 1. league »
Premier Division
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
3
-
2
Neman Grodno
4.00
3.45
1.74
FT
FK Slutsk
1
-
0
Dinamo Brest
3.00
2.90
2.30
FT
Slavia Mozyr
0
-
3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
7.50
4.70
1.30
Turkey » 1. league »
Super Lig
FT
Osmanlispor FK
2
-
4
Sivasspor
-
-
-
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
2
-
2
Trabzonspor
1.80
3.70
4.00
FT
Goztepe
3
-
2
Genclerbirligi
1.95
3.40
3.75
FT
Alanyaspor
1
-
4
Fenerbahce
3.80
3.70
1.84
Albania » 1. league »
Kategoria Superiore
FT
Laci
0
-
1
Luftetari
-
-
-
FT
Vllaznia
0
-
1
Teuta Durres
-
-
-
Andorra » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Sant Julia
0
-
0
UE Engordany
-
-
-
FT
Encamp
1
-
3
Inter Club d'Escaldes
-
-
-
FT
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0
-
6
FC Santa Coloma
-
-
-
FT
UE Santa Coloma
0
-
1
Lusitanos
-
-
-
Argentina » 1. league »
Torneo Inicial
FT
Independiente
0
-
1
Lanus
1.75
3.20
5.00
FT
Talleres
0
-
0
Velez Sarsfield
2.00
3.20
3.65
FT
Atletico Tucuman
1
-
1
Chacarita Juniors
1.72
3.30
4.90
FT
Banfield
1
-
0
Racing Club
2.00
3.20
3.70
FT
Boca Juniors
4
-
1
Godoy Cruz
1.30
4.50
10.50
Argentina » 2. league »
Primera B Nacional
FT
Santamarina Tandil
1
-
2
Aldosivi
-
-
-
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1
-
0
Flandria
2.30
2.95
3.10
FT
Nueva Chicago
1
-
1
Independiente Rivadavia
2.20
2.95
3.25
FT
Instituto
1
-
0
Guillermo Brown
2.00
3.05
3.70
Argentina » 3. league »
Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Atlanta
1
-
0
Almirante Brown
1.94
3.15
3.75
FT
Deportivo Espanol
0
-
1
Club Atletico Platense
-
-
-
FT
Defensores de Pronunciameniento
0
-
0
Sportivo Las Parejas
-
-
-
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
0
-
0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
2.04
3.00
3.60
FT
CA Fenix
0
-
0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
2.85
2.95
2.45
FT
Club Cipolletti
1
-
1
Club Rivadavia
-
-
-
FT
Deportivo Madryn
0
-
0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
-
-
-
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
2
-
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
-
-
-
FT
CA Alvarado
3
-
0
Deportivo Roca
-
-
-
FT
Villa Mitre
1
-
0
Independiente de Neuquen
-
-
-
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
0
-
2
Desamparados
-
-
-
FT
Deportivo Mandiyu
0
-
0
Crucero del Norte
-
-
-
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
2
-
1
Douglas Haig
-
-
-
FT
CD Libertad
1
-
0
Union de Sunchales
-
-
-
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
2
-
0
Atletico Parana
-
-
-
FT
Sportivo Patria
2
-
2
Gimnasia y Tiro
-
-
-
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
1
-
1
Gimnasia Mendoza
-
-
-
FT
Juventud Antoniana
1
-
0
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
-
-
-
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
1
-
1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
-
-
-
FT
Guarani Antonio Franco
0
-
1
Altos Hornos Zapla
-
-
-
Armenia » 1. league »
Premier League
WO
Ararat
0
-
3
Gandzasar
2.95
2.95
2.25
Australia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
South Hobart
2
-
4
Brisbane Strikers
3.25
4.10
1.75
FT EX
Bayswater City
1
-
3
Heidelberg United
3.00
3.65
1.94
Australia » 3. league »
Third australian league
FT
Marconi Stallions
5
-
1
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
-
-
-
Austria » 1. league »
tipp3-Bundesliga
FT
Mattersburg
1
-
2
Salzburg
5.40
3.95
1.55
FT
Austria Wien
5
-
1
SKN St. Poelten
1.63
4.00
4.60
Austria » 3. league »
Regionalliga
FT
Altach (A)
2
-
0
Dornbirn
1.75
3.55
3.50
Azerbaijan » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Qarabag FK
2
-
0
FC Kapaz
1.16
5.50
11.00
FT
Sabail
1
-
3
FK Qabala
-
-
-
Belarus » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
-
1
Lida
-
-
-
Belgium » 1. league »
Jupiler League
FT
Zulte-Waregem
2
-
1
Royal Excel Mouscron
1.74
3.90
4.50
FT
Oostende
0
-
2
Gent
2.80
3.55
2.43
FT
Eupen
1
-
1
Standard Liege
3.45
3.55
2.08
Belgium » 2. league »
EXQI league
FT
Roeselare
2
-
1
Cercle Bruges
2.80
3.45
2.33
Bolivia » 1. league »
LFPB
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
1
-
0
Jorge Wilstermann
1.50
3.80
5.30
FT
Bolivar
2
-
1
San Jose
1.30
4.70
6.75
FT
Universitario
2
-
0
The Strongest
3.30
3.40
1.90
Bolivia » 2. league »
2
FT
CD Enrique Happ
3
-
1
Always Ready
-
-
-
FT
Wilstermann Cooperativa
1
-
1
Ciclon
-
-
-
FT
San Lorenzo del Beni
3
-
1
Royal Pari
-
-
-
FT
Gatty Ribeiro
2
-
0
Universitario Beni
-
-
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Borac Banja Luka
1
-
0
Radnik Bijeljina
1.60
3.35
4.60
FT
Zeljeznicar
4
-
1
FK Krupa
1.28
4.20
7.50
Bosnia-Herzegovina » 2. league »
1. Division FBiH
FT
FK Sloga Simin Han
1
-
0
Orasje
-
-
-
Brazil » 1. league »
Serie A
FT
Ponte Preta
1
-
3
Atletico GO
1.60
3.50
5.40
FT
Avai FC
1
-
1
Atletico MG
3.45
3.10
2.06
FT
Flamengo
2
-
0
Sport
1.44
4.10
6.25
FT
Corinthians
1
-
0
Vasco da Gama
1.54
3.70
5.60
FT
Atletico PR
3
-
1
Fluminense
1.75
3.30
4.50
FT
Gremio
0
-
1
Chapecoense AF
1.68
3.30
4.90
FT
Vitoria
1
-
2
Sao Paulo
2.35
3.10
2.85
FT
Cruzeiro
1
-
0
Bahia
1.48
3.85
6.25
Brazil » 3. league »
Serie C
FT
Confianca
0
-
2
Sao Bento
-
-
-
Bulgaria » 1. league »
A Grupa
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
0
-
0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3.10
3.25
2.10
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
-
2
Slavia Sofia
1.72
3.60
4.00
Cameroon » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Dragon
4
-
1
Bamboutos
-
-
-
FT
Colombe
0
-
1
Eding Sport FC
-
-
-
Canada » 1. league »
CSL
FT
Vorkuta
6
-
3
Royal Toronto
-
-
-
FT
Scarborough SC
6
-
2
Brantford Galaxy FC
-
-
-
China » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
2
-
1
Henan Jianye
1.80
3.60
4.15
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
2
-
2
Guangzhou Evergrande
3.40
3.75
1.95
China » 2. league »
League
FT
Dalian Yifang
0
-
1
Hangzhou Greentown
1.27
4.35
8.50
FT
Xinjiang Tianshan
1
-
0
Shenzhen FC
2.50
3.20
2.50
FT
Qingdao Huanghai
1
-
0
Shanghai Shenxin
1.45
3.90
5.40
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
3
-
0
Beijing Renhe
2.60
3.40
2.30
Colombia » 1. league »
Liga Postobon
FT
Atletico Junior
2
-
0
Tigres FC
1.35
4.35
7.50
FT
Atletico Nacional
3
-
2
Millonarios
-
-
-
FT
America de Cali
3
-
1
Atletico Huila
1.55
3.55
5.80
Colombia » 2. league »
Torneo Aguila
FT
Chico FC
1
-
1
Barranquilla FC
1.82
3.35
4.00
FT
Universitario Popayan
1
-
1
Bogota FC
1.75
3.30
4.50
FT
Union Magdalena
2
-
1
Real Santander
2.20
3.10
3.15
FT
Orsomarso
1
-
2
Valledupar
1.80
3.25
4.25
Costa Rica » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Club Sport Herediano
2
-
1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1.40
4.30
6.25
FT
AD Municipal Liberia
1
-
4
Grecia
2.35
3.15
2.80
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
1
-
0
Guadalupe FC
1.28
5.20
7.50
FT
Universidad de Costa Rica
0
-
2
Santos de Guapiles
2.48
3.15
2.65
FT
Limon
2
-
2
Deportiva Carmelita
1.50
3.85
5.60
FT
C.S. Cartagines
2
-
2
LD Alajuelense
2.95
3.20
2.23
Costa Rica » 2. league »
Liga de Ascenso
FT
Santa Ana
1
-
0
Guanacasteca
-
-
-
FT
AD Municipal San Ramon
4
-
2
AD Santa Rosa
-
-
-
FT
Turrialba
2
-
1
Curridabat FC
-
-
-
FT
ADR Jicaral
3
-
2
AD Cofutpa
-
-
-
WO
Barrio Mexico
0
-
3
Deportiva San Carlos
-
-
-
FT
Cariari
2
-
0
Sporting San Jose
-
-
-
Croatia » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Hajduk Split
0
-
2
Rijeka
2.85
3.10
2.30
FT
Rudes
1
-
0
NK Istra 1961
-
-
-
Cyprus » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Doxa Katokopia
4
-
1
Nea Salamis
2.30
3.20
2.70
FT
Alki Oroklinis
3
-
3
Aris Limassol
-
-
-
Czech Republic » 1. league »
Het league
FT
Jablonec
5
-
0
Jihlava
1.40
4.35
7.00
FT
Slavia Prague
2
-
0
Sparta Prague
2.10
3.45
3.20
Czech Republic » 2. league »
Druha League
FT
Zizkov
1
-
2
Sokolov
1.60
3.50
4.90
FT
Budejovice
1
-
1
Frydek-Mistek
1.28
4.30
7.50
Denmark » 1. league »
Superliga
FT
FC Midtjylland
5
-
1
Hobro
1.56
4.10
5.80
FT
FC Helsingoer
0
-
4
FC København
9.00
4.50
1.38
FT
Brøndby IF
0
-
0
AaB
1.45
4.40
7.00
Denmark » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Fortuna Hjoerring II
4
-
0
SoenderjyskE
-
-
-
Ecuador » 1. league »
Ecuadorian Serie A
FT
CSD Macara
3
-
2
El Nacional
2.15
3.30
3.10
FT
Delfin
2
-
0
Independiente del Valle
2.05
3.30
3.40
FT
Clan Juvenil
2
-
2
Deportivo Cuenca
3.40
3.25
2.05
Ecuador » 2. league »
Serie B
FT
LDU Portoviejo
0
-
0
Aucas
-
-
-
FT
Gualaceo SC
1
-
0
Manta
-
-
-
Egypt » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Smouha SC
2
-
0
Tanta
1.60
3.45
4.75
FT
Ismaily SC
1
-
1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1.91
2.90
4.00
FT
El Zamalek
3
-
0
El Dakhleya
1.40
3.90
6.40
El Salvador » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Santa Tecla FC
5
-
0
Firpo
-
-
-
FT
CD Audaz
3
-
2
CD Sonsonate
1.90
3.05
3.55
FT
Municipal Limeno
1
-
3
CD Aguila
2.70
3.10
2.25
FT
Alianza FC
1
-
1
CD FAS
-
-
-
England » 3. league »
League 1
FT
Doncaster
0
-
1
Scunthorpe
2.45
3.25
2.88
Estonia » 2. league »
Esiliiga
FT
Talinna Kalev
6
-
0
Infonet Tallinn II
-
-
-
FT
Flora Tallinn U21
0
-
2
FC Kuressaare
-
-
-
FT
Tartu JK Welco
2
-
0
Levadia Tallinn U21
-
-
-
North Macedonia » 1. league »
Prva Liga
FT
FK Skopje
1
-
1
FK Vardar Skopje
-
-
-
FT
FK Sileks
0
-
1
Shkupi Skopje
-
-
-
FT
Rabotnicki
2
-
6
KF Shkendija
-
-
-
FT
Pobeda
2
-
2
FC Academy Pandev
-
-
-
Georgia » 1. league »
Umaglesi Liga
FT
Chikhura
2
-
1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
-
-
-
FT
FC Shukura Kobuleti
0
-
1
Dila Gori
2.70
3.15
2.23
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
-
4
Saburtalo
-
-
-
Georgia » 2. league »
Pirveli Liga
FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
0
-
2
FS Rustavi
-
-
-
Germany » 2. league »
2. Bundesliga
FT
Darmstadt
4
-
3
Arminia Bielefeld
1.95
3.35
3.85
FT
Greuther Fuerth
3
-
1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
2.88
3.15
2.50
FT
Bochum
1
-
2
FC Heidenheim
1.95
3.45
3.75
FT
Jahn Regensburg
0
-
2
Dynamo Dresden
2.40
3.45
2.80
Germany » 4. league »
Regionalliga
FT
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
3
-
1
Hertha Berlin II
1.95
3.40
3.40
FT
VSG Altglienicke
2
-
2
Lokomotive Leipzig
2.30
3.20
2.85
FT
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
4
-
1
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1.33
4.50
7.00
FT
VfB Auerbach
1
-
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
2.25
3.20
2.95
FT
Energie Cottbus
3
-
1
BFC Dynamo
1.70
3.65
4.10
FT
Freiburg II
1
-
1
Hoffenheim II
1.95
3.50
3.25
FT
Alemannia Aachen
3
-
3
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1.72
3.60
4.10
FT
Altonaer FC 93
0
-
3
Eintracht Norderstedt
3.15
3.45
2.00
FT
St.Pauli II
1
-
0
Eutin 08
1.22
5.60
7.50
FT
TSV Havelse
1
-
1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
2.25
3.05
3.05
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
1
-
1
FC Koeln II
1.60
4.10
4.10
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
0
-
1
Borussia Dortmund II
1.80
3.40
3.90
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1
-
2
SSV Jeddeloh
2.38
3.15
2.75
FT
Oldenburg
0
-
0
VfV Hildesheim
1.40
4.30
6.00
Greece » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Panathinaikos
1
-
0
Apollon Smirnis
1.38
4.00
8.50
FT
AE Larissa
0
-
0
Atromitos
2.75
2.95
2.60
FT
Platanias
0
-
0
AOK Kerkyra
1.72
3.20
5.10
FT
Lamia
0
-
1
AEK Athens
16.00
5.50
1.18
Guatemala » 1. league »
Premier League Guatemala
FT
CSD Municipal
2
-
1
Deportivo Malacateco
1.50
3.30
5.80
FT
Siquinala
2
-
0
CD Suchitepequez
-
-
-
FT
Antigua Guatemala
0
-
0
CSD Comunicaciones
-
-
-
FT
Deportivo Marquense
1
-
1
Coban Imperial
2.20
3.15
2.75
FT
Guastatoya
3
-
0
Club Xelaju
1.67
3.25
4.20
Guatemala » 2. league »
Guatemala 2
FT
Sacachispas Chiquimula
1
-
1
Deportivo Mictlan
-
-
-
FT
Deportivo Chiantla
1
-
0
America Chimaltenango
-
-
-
FT
Rosario FC
2
-
3
Solola
-
-
-
FT
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
2
-
0
Escuintla Heredia
-
-
-
FT
Nueva Concepcion
1
-
1
Deportivo Reu
-
-
-
FT
Barillas FC
1
-
0
Iztapa
-
-
-
FT
Sansere
2
-
0
CSD Comunicaciones B
-
-
-
Honduras » 1. league »
Liga Nacional
FT
Juticalpa
3
-
1
Honduras Progreso
2.30
3.10
2.55
FT
CD Real Sociedad
1
-
0
Platense FC
1.97
3.10
3.15
FT
CD Marathon
3
-
2
CD Olimpia
2.65
3.05
2.25
FT
CD Motagua
2
-
1
Real Espana
-
-
-
Hong Kong » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Rangers
0
-
3
Tai Po
-
-
-
FT
Pegasus FC
1
-
1
Kitchee
-
-
-
Hungary » 2. league »
NB II
FT
Budaors
1
-
0
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
2.08
3.10
3.00
FT
Budafok
1
-
2
Gyori ETO
-
-
-
FT
Vac FC
2
-
3
Varda SE
2.75
3.15
2.23
FT
Cegledi
1
-
0
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1.80
3.15
3.75
FT
Soroksar SC
3
-
0
Szeged 2011
2.23
3.15
2.75
FT
Dorogi FC
2
-
1
MTK Budapest
5.00
3.25
1.58
FT
Szolnok
2
-
0
Zalaegerszeg
2.35
3.10
2.60
FT
Bekescsaba
3
-
1
BFC Siofok
1.75
3.15
4.00
FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
2
-
0
Soproni Vasutas SE
1.70
3.25
4.20
FT
Gyirmot
0
-
1
Kazincbarcikai BSC
-
-
-
Iceland » 1. league »
Urvalsdeild
FT
KR Reykjavik
0
-
0
KA Akureyri
1.80
3.70
3.90
FT
IA Akranes
2
-
2
Stjarnan
5.25
4.35
1.50
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
2
-
1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1.67
3.85
4.40
FT
Grindavik
4
-
3
Breidablik
3.45
3.55
1.95
FT
Valur
4
-
1
Fjolnir
1.45
4.50
5.75
Indonesia » 1. league »
Liga 1
FT
Gresik United
2
-
1
Barito Putera
6.75
4.35
1.30
FT
Persipura Jayapura
4
-
2
Persiba Balikpapan
-
-
-
FT
Sriwijaya FC
3
-
4
PSM Makassar
2.35
3.10
2.55
Iran » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Persepolis
0
-
1
Paykan
1.33
3.60
8.50
Israel » 1. league »
Ligat-Al
FT
Bnei Sakhnin
0
-
0
FC Ashdod
2.07
3.20
3.20
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
-
1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
6.75
3.65
1.45
Italy » 3. league »
Serie C
FT
Carrarese
3
-
0
Olbia
1.80
3.40
3.65
FT
Triestina
1
-
1
Sudtirol
1.85
3.25
3.65
FT
AlbinoLeffe
3
-
1
Santarcangelo
2.10
3.15
3.15
FT
FeralpiSalo
2
-
1
Alma Juventus Fano
1.60
3.60
4.40
FT
Fermana
1
-
0
Mestre
-
-
-
FT
Lucchese
1
-
1
Monza
-
-
-
FT
Pisa
2
-
1
Viterbese
1.95
3.20
3.35
FT
Piacenza
2
-
1
Arezzo
2.30
3.00
2.90
FT
Virtus Francavilla
0
-
3
Catania
3.25
3.05
2.10
FT
Teramo
3
-
2
Ravenna
-
-
-
FT
Bassano Virtus
2
-
2
Pordenone Calcio
2.60
3.00
2.55
FT
Gubbio
0
-
2
Sambenedettese
2.88
3.05
2.25
FT
US Gavorrano
0
-
2
Robur Siena
-
-
-
FT
Pistoiese
1
-
1
Pro Piacenza
2.10
3.05
3.15
Japan » 1. league »
J. League
FT
Jubilo Iwata
1
-
1
Urawa Red Diamonds
2.85
3.55
2.25
Japan » 2. league »
J. League 2
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
3
-
1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3.70
3.45
1.90
Japan » 3. league »
3
FT
Fukushima United
2
-
0
Gainare Tottori
1.92
3.40
3.40
FT
YSCC
2
-
1
Blaublitz Akita
-
-
-
FT
Azul Claro Numazu
2
-
0
Kataller Toyama
1.72
3.40
4.20
FT
FC Tokyo U23
1
-
0
Nagano Parceiro
-
-
-
Kazakhstan » 1. league »
Premier League Championship
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
2
-
1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1.98
2.95
3.30
Kenya » 1. league »
KPL
FT
Western Stima
1
-
2
SoNy Sugar
-
-
-
FT
Posta Rangers
0
-
0
Ulinzi Stars
2.35
3.00
2.75
FT
Tusker FC
1
-
0
Mathare United
2.00
3.00
3.60
FT
AFC Leopards
0
-
0
Kakamega Homeboyz
-
-
-
FT
Nzoia United
3
-
1
Muhoroni Youth FC
1.80
3.25
4.00
FT
Bandari
3
-
0
Zoo Kericho
1.80
3.25
4.00
FT
Chemelil Sugar
2
-
0
Nakumatt
2.10
3.00
3.25
FT
Thika United
0
-
0
Gor Mahia
5.00
3.60
1.55
Kenya » 2. league »
FKL Nationwide One
FT
Bidco United
0
-
0
GFE 105
-
-
-
FT
Isibania
2
-
2
St Joseph FC
-
-
-
FT
FC Talanta
1
-
2
KCB
-
-
-
FT
Vihiga United
4
-
0
Agrochemicals
-
-
-
Latvia » 1. league »
Virsliga
FT
FS Metta/LU
2
-
2
Ventspils
-
-
-
Lebanon » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Al-Nabi Shayth
3
-
2
Tadamon Sour
-
-
-
FT
Al Islah
0
-
1
Al Shabab Al Arabi
-
-
-
FT
Tripoli SC
1
-
5
Al-Ansar
-
-
-
Lithuania » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Silute
1
-
5
Banga Gargzdai
-
-
-
Luxembourg » 1. league »
National Division
FT
US Hostert
1
-
2
Una Strassen
-
-
-
FT
CS Fola Esch
3
-
2
Union Titus Petange
-
-
-
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
-
1
Union Esch FC
-
-
-
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
0
-
4
F91 Dudelange
-
-
-
FT
FC Rodange 91
0
-
1
US Mondorf les Bains
-
-
-
Malta » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Mosta
3
-
1
Tarxien Rainbows
-
-
-
FT
Sliema Wanderers
0
-
1
Valletta
3.15
3.30
1.88
Mexico » 1. league »
Liga MX
FT
Monterrey
2
-
1
Atlas
1.35
4.20
7.50
FT
Leon
3
-
1
Pachuca
2.05
3.40
3.15
FT
Necaxa
1
-
1
Puebla
2.05
3.25
3.30
FT
CD Guadalajara
1
-
1
Pumas
1.65
3.40
4.90
FT
Toluca
3
-
2
Queretaro FC
1.85
3.30
3.85
Mexico » 2. league »
Ascenso MX
FT
U.A. Estado de Mexico
1
-
1
Murcielagos FC
1.75
3.15
4.10
FT
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1
-
2
FC Juarez
2.25
3.15
2.75
FT
Celaya
1
-
0
Venados FC
1.70
3.30
4.25
FT
Dorados
0
-
2
Atlante
1.55
3.45
5.10
Moldova » 1. league »
National Division
FT
FC Zaria
0
-
2
FC Sheriff
-
-
-
Montenegro » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
Jezero
0
-
2
Berane
-
-
-
FT
Otrant
0
-
1
FK Lovcen
-
-
-
FT
Celik
1
-
2
Ibar
-
-
-
FT
Jedinstvo BP
1
-
4
OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje
-
-
-
FT
FK Cetinje
0
-
5
Mornar
-
-
-
Morocco » 1. league »
Botola Pro
FT
Hassania Agadir
3
-
0
RSB Berkane
-
-
-
FT
Olympic Club de Safi
2
-
1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1.82
3.15
3.90
FT
Ittihad Tanger
1
-
1
Racing de Casablanca
-
-
-
FT
KACM
2
-
1
OCK Khouribga
2.10
2.95
3.30
Morocco » 2. league »
Elite 2
FT
AS Sale
0
-
0
JSM Laayoune
-
-
-
FT
Olympique Dcheira
0
-
1
Youssoufia Berrechid
-
-
-
FT
Rachad Bernoussi
1
-
0
KAC Kenitra
-
-
-
FT
USM Oujda
0
-
1
MAS Fes
-
-
-
Norway » 1. league »
Eliteserien
FT
Lillestroem
0
-
0
Kristiansund BK
1.61
4.10
5.30
FT
Sandefjord
0
-
1
Brann
2.90
3.35
2.43
FT
Sogndal
0
-
1
FK Haugesund
2.43
3.30
2.95
FT
Tromsoe
5
-
0
Sarpsborg 08
2.65
3.45
2.60
FT
Viking
2
-
3
Molde
3.40
3.45
2.14
FT
Rosenborg
3
-
0
Vaalerenga
1.44
4.50
7.50
Norway » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Arendal Fotball
0
-
1
Mjoendalen
3.85
3.60
1.86
FT
Jerv
2
-
0
Sandnes
2.28
3.40
2.95
FT
Stroemmen
2
-
2
Aasane
-
-
-
FT
Fredrikstad
2
-
1
Start
3.25
3.35
2.12
FT
Levanger
2
-
1
Kongsvinger
1.87
3.65
3.75
FT
Ranheim
2
-
2
Elverum
1.46
4.25
6.40
FT
Ull/Kisa
3
-
0
Floroe
2.45
3.55
2.60
Oman » 1. league »
Mobile League
FT
Al Mudhaibi
0
-
2
Al-Nasr Salalah
-
-
-
FT
Dhofar
1
-
2
Al-Shabab
1.87
3.25
3.20
FT
Sohar
1
-
1
Muscat
2.07
3.15
2.88
FT
Al-Oruba
2
-
0
Mirbat
-
-
-
FT
Oman FC
2
-
3
Al-Suwaiq
3.10
3.15
1.97
FT
Fanja
1
-
2
Al Salam
-
-
-
FT
Saham
4
-
2
Al-Nahda
2.07
3.15
2.88
Paraguay » 1. league »
Division Profesional
FT
Sol de America
0
-
2
Guarani
2.85
3.35
2.20
FT
Olimpia
2
-
2
Independiente CG
1.45
4.10
5.40
Paraguay » 2. league »
Division Intermedia
FT
3 de Febrero
1
-
1
General Caballero
-
-
-
FT
Resistencia
3
-
1
Caacupe FBC
-
-
-
FT
Deportivo Liberacion
1
-
0
Sportivo Iteno
-
-
-
FT
Deportivo Caaguazu
0
-
0
Ovetense
-
-
-
FT
Club Martin Ledesma
5
-
2
Olimpia Ita
-
-
-
FT
Fernando de la Mora
1
-
1
Guairena
-
-
-
FT
Club River Plate
2
-
3
Fulgencio Yegros
-
-
-
FT
Deportivo Santani
1
-
0
22 de Setiembre
-
-
-
Peru » 1. league »
Primera División
FT
Union Comercio
2
-
2
Deportivo Municipal
2.17
3.15
3.00
FT
Ayacucho FC
1
-
2
Alianza Lima
2.23
3.30
2.80
FT
Universitario de Deportes
2
-
0
Juan Aurich
1.42
4.00
6.10
Peru » 2. league »
Segunda Division
FT
Defensor La Bocana
3
-
2
Sport Ancash
-
-
-
FT
Deportivo Hualgayoc
5
-
0
Union Huaral
-
-
-
FT
Club Sport Victoria
0
-
1
Sport Boys
-
-
-
FT
Alfredo Salinas
1
-
1
Sport Loreto
-
-
-
Philippines » 1. league »
UFL
FT
Ilocos United
0
-
1
Kaya FC
7.50
6.00
1.24
Poland » 1. league »
Ekstraklasa
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
-
0
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
3.15
3.15
2.30
FT
Legia Warszawa
1
-
0
Cracovia
1.36
4.70
8.00
Poland » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Stal Mielec
3
-
2
GKS Katowice
2.43
3.15
2.70
FT
GKS Tychy
2
-
1
Olimpia Grudziadz
2.10
3.05
3.40
Poland » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Lodzki KS
1
-
1
GKS Belchatow
-
-
-
Portugal » 2. league »
Segunda Liga
FT
Cova da Piedade
2
-
0
Benfica B
2.28
3.10
2.95
FT
Sporting Covilha
1
-
1
Famalicao
2.33
3.05
2.95
FT
Gil Vicente
1
-
2
Santa Clara
2.80
3.00
2.45
FT
Viseu
2
-
1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1.60
3.70
4.75
FT
Uniao da Madeira
0
-
2
Leixoes
1.94
3.20
3.65
FT
Real SC
3
-
1
Penafiel
2.65
2.95
2.60
FT
Varzim
0
-
0
Arouca
2.60
2.95
2.70
Romania » 1. league »
Liga I
FT
Concordia Chiajna
0
-
1
CFR Cluj
5.30
3.45
1.68
FT
FCSB
4
-
0
Gaz Metan Medias
1.25
5.20
12.50
San Marino » 1. league »
Campionato
FT
Tre Fiori
3
-
1
S.S. Murata
-
-
-
FT
Virtus Acquaviva
0
-
0
Cailungo
-
-
-
Saudi Arabia » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Al Ahli
1
-
1
Al Nassr FC
1.85
3.50
3.50
Spain » 2. league »
Liga Adelante
FT
Leonesa
3
-
2
Huesca
2.50
3.15
2.88
FT
Alcorcon
1
-
1
Barcelona B
2.15
3.15
3.55
FT
Gimnastic
3
-
1
Albacete
2.25
3.00
3.45
FT
Real Oviedo
1
-
0
Cadiz
1.85
3.25
4.60
FT
Cordoba
2
-
0
Tenerife
2.55
3.05
2.88
Spain » 3. league »
Segunda B
FT
Llagostera
0
-
1
SD Formentera
2.10
3.15
3.25
FT
Real Betis B
2
-
0
CD El Ejido 2012
2.20
3.20
2.95
FT
S.S.Reyes
0
-
2
Guijuelo
-
-
-
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
0
-
1
Deportivo La Coruna B
2.00
3.35
3.25
FT
Valladolid B
0
-
3
Celta Vigo B
-
-
-
FT
CD Lealtad
2
-
2
Osasuna B
2.00
3.25
3.35
FT
Deportivo Aragon
1
-
1
Sabadell
2.55
3.00
2.65
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
0
-
1
Elche
-
-
-
FT
Atletico Baleares
1
-
1
Lleida Esportiu
1.92
3.30
3.50
FT
Ontinyent
0
-
1
Mallorca
2.95
2.95
2.35
FT
CD Badajoz
0
-
2
Melilla
2.60
3.00
2.60
FT
Futbol Club Jumilla
1
-
1
Merida
-
-
-
FT
Rapido de Bouzas
1
-
1
Atletico Madrid B
2.50
3.05
2.70
FT
Caudal Deportivo
0
-
2
Tudelano
2.25
3.00
3.10
FT
Pena Sport
1
-
6
Sporting Gijon B
3.45
2.95
2.10
FT
Izarra
0
-
1
Mirandes
4.25
3.15
1.80
FT
CD Vitoria
2
-
2
Arenas Getxo
2.10
3.20
3.15
FT
Toledo
6
-
1
Gimnastica Segoviana
1.45
3.85
6.00
FT
Ferrol
0
-
1
Navalcarnero
1.80
3.35
3.95
FT
Barakaldo
2
-
0
Real Union
1.95
3.15
3.65
FT
Burgos CF
1
-
0
Logrones
2.20
2.95
3.25
FT
SD Leioa
0
-
1
Racing Santander
2.88
3.30
2.20
FT
Alcoyano
1
-
1
Villarreal B
2.30
2.95
3.05
FT
Extremadura
1
-
0
San Fernando CD
1.40
3.90
6.75
FT
Linense
0
-
1
Ecija
-
-
-
FT
Coruxo F.C.
1
-
0
Ponferradina
2.65
3.10
2.50
FT
Lorca Deportiva
1
-
1
Recreativo Huelva
3.05
3.15
2.20
Serbia » 1. league »
Super Liga
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
2
-
3
Cukaricki
3.45
3.30
1.84
FT
Macva Sabac
4
-
0
FK Radnik Surdulica
2.10
2.90
3.20
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
3
-
3
Mladost Lucani
1.84
3.05
3.80
FT
Vozdovac
0
-
2
FK Crvena zvezda
4.60
3.75
1.52
FT
Borac Cacak
3
-
1
Rad Beograd
1.86
3.00
3.75
FT
Partizan Belgrade
3
-
1
Radnicki Nis
1.20
4.60
10.50
FT
Javor
0
-
1
FK Zemun
1.98
2.90
3.50
Sweden » 1. league »
Allsvenskan
FT
Sirius
0
-
5
Oestersunds FK
3.15
3.25
2.33
FT
AIK
4
-
1
Halmstads BK
1.28
5.40
12.00
FT
Malmoe FF
4
-
0
Hammarby
1.44
4.60
7.00
Sweden » 2. league »
Superettan
FT
Falkenbergs FF
1
-
1
Oergryte FF
1.65
3.80
4.60
FT
Norrby
1
-
0
Brommapojkarna
6.50
4.80
1.38
FT
IFK Vaernamo
2
-
1
Degerfors
2.05
3.55
3.20
Singapore » 1. league »
S.League
FT
Balestier Khalsa FC
0
-
1
Tampines Rovers FC
6.10
4.40
1.35
Vietnam » 1. league »
V-league
FT
Da Nang
0
-
1
Song Lam Nghe An
1.67
3.60
3.80
FT
FLC Thanh Hoa
2
-
3
QNK Quang Nam
1.68
3.55
3.85
FT
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1
-
2
Dong Tam Long An
1.25
5.00
6.50
FT
Saigon FC
0
-
0
Than Quang Ninh
2.00
3.45
2.90
Slovakia » 1. league »
Fortuna league
FT
Zlate Moravce
2
-
3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3.15
3.15
2.02
Switzerland » Cup »
Cup
FT (P)
Linth
1
-
1
St. Gallen
Penalties: 3-4
-
-
-
FT
Delemont
4
-
2
Winterthur
-
-
-
FT
FC Koeniz
0
-
1
Lugano
-
-
-
FT
Old Boys
0
-
4
Young Boys
-
-
-
FT
Wil
0
-
3
Thun
-
-
-
FT
Biel/Bienne
0
-
5
Grasshopper
-
-
-
FT EX
Echallens
3
-
2
Xamax
-
-
-
FT
Chiasso
0
-
1
Basel
-
-
-
Slovakia » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
0
-
6
FK Poprad
-
-
-
FT
Zilina B
3
-
4
SKF Sered
-
-
-
FT
Slavoj Trebisov
2
-
1
FK Spisska Nova Ves
-
-
-
Slovenia » 1. league »
PrvaLiga
FT
Gorica
0
-
3
Maribor
3.20
3.00
2.08
Thailand » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Bangkok Glass
2
-
1
Chiangrai United
1.85
3.60
3.30
FT
Siam Navy FC
2
-
2
Pattaya United
2.18
3.35
2.75
FT
Suphanburi FC
1
-
4
Muang Thong United
7.00
4.30
1.32
FT
Ratchaburi FC
6
-
2
Osotspa Samut Prakan FC
1.02
11.00
18.00
Tunisia » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Stade Tunisien
1
-
0
Zarzis
-
-
-
FT
AS Gabes
2
-
0
Club Olimpique de Medenine
-
-
-
Turkey » 2. league »
1. Lig
FT
Rizespor
1
-
4
Ankaragucu
-
-
-
FT
Denizlispor
0
-
1
Giresunspor
3.50
3.20
1.95
FT
Gaziantepspor
0
-
0
Erzurum BB
-
-
-
South Africa » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Lamontville Golden Arrows
4
-
1
Thanda Royal Zulu
-
-
-
South Africa » 2. league »
NFD Championship
FT
Cape Town All Stars
1
-
3
Mbombela United
-
-
-
FT
Jomo Cosmos
1
-
0
Richards Bay
-
-
-
South Korea » 1. league »
K League 1
FT
Incheon United
1
-
0
FC Seoul
3.90
3.35
1.80
FT
Jeju United
2
-
1
Ulsan Hyundai
2.20
3.05
3.05
FT
Pohang Steelers
0
-
4
Jeonbuk FC
4.50
3.45
1.67
South Korea » 2. league »
K League 2
FT
FC Anyang
1
-
3
Asan Mugunghwa
2.15
3.25
3.10
FT
Suwon FC
0
-
2
Ansan Greeners
-
-
-
Ukraine » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Zorya
0
-
0
Karpaty
1.70
3.55
4.30
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
1
-
2
Dynamo Kyiv
6.40
4.70
1.35
FT
Chernomorets Odessa
0
-
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
15.00
6.00
1.15
Argentina » 4. league »
Four argentinian league
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
2
-
0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1.92
3.25
3.70
Uruguay » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Nacional
0
-
2
Club Atletico Penarol
3.00
3.20
2.30
USA » 2. league »
NASL
FT
Carolina RailHawks
0
-
0
Puerto Rico FC
-
-
-
FT
FC Edmonton
2
-
0
Indy Eleven
2.38
3.30
2.50
FT
New York Cosmos
3
-
3
Jacksonville Armada FC
1.62
3.45
4.60
Uzbekistan » 1. league »
Uzbek League
FT
OTMK Olmaliq
1
-
0
Obod
-
-
-
Venezuela » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Estudiantes Merida
1
-
0
Deportivo Anzoategui
1.94
3.20
3.25
FT
Metropolitanos FC
2
-
1
Atletico Socopo
-
-
-
FT
Caracas
2
-
1
Portuguesa FC
1.50
3.75
5.00
FT
Mineros De Guayana
2
-
1
Zulia
1.70
3.40
3.95
FT
Monagas SC
2
-
1
Atletico Venezuela
1.80
3.20
3.75
Belgium » 3. league »
Belgian Third league
FT
Berchem
0
-
0
Lommel
-
-
-
FT
Hamme
0
-
0
Virton
2.30
3.40
2.60
Denmark » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Vejle Boldklub
2
-
0
Fredericia
2.25
3.40
2.95
FT
FC Roskilde
0
-
1
Fremad Amager
1.85
3.55
3.90
FT
Brabrand
0
-
2
Esbjerg fB
4.60
3.90
1.65
FT
HB Koege
3
-
0
Viborg
2.85
3.20
2.45
FT
Skive
3
-
3
Vendsyssel FF
4.10
3.70
1.75
FT
Nykoebing FC
1
-
2
Thisted
2.15
3.40
3.15
Denmark » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Avarta
1
-
2
Marienlyst
1.75
3.55
3.90
FT
Ringkoebing
1
-
1
IF Lyseng
1.67
3.70
4.10
Denmark » 4. league »
Danmarksserien
FT
Holstebro
6
-
2
Randers Freja
-
-
-
FT
Vatanspor
4
-
1
Hedensted
2.60
3.70
2.10
FT
Holbaek
1
-
2
FA 2000
-
-
-
England » 7. league »
Evo-Stik League
FT
Worthing
2
-
2
Staines Town
3.55
3.75
1.67
England »
Premier Reserve League
FT
Norwich U21
1
-
1
Blackburn U23
-
-
-
Finland » 1. league »
Veikkausliga
FT
IFK Mariehamn
3
-
2
PS Kemi
1.60
3.85
5.30
Finland » 3. league »
Kakkonen
FT
Naerpes Kraft
0
-
2
GBK
3.65
4.00
1.65
FT
Legirus Inter
0
-
1
Klubi 04
6.00
4.90
1.30
FT
Kultsu
0
-
2
FC KTP
5.30
4.25
1.42
FT
JS Hercules
6
-
1
VIFK
2.35
3.80
2.30
FT
PK-37
2
-
1
JBK
1.95
3.65
3.00
FT
Mikkelin Palloilijat
2
-
3
FC Lahti Akatemia
1.80
3.60
3.50
France » 4. league »
National 2
FT
Marseille B
0
-
1
Toulon Var
-
-
-
Germany » 5. league »
Oberliga
FT
Geestemuende
2
-
5
Werder Bremen III
-
-
-
FT
TuS Dassendorf
4
-
2
Victoria Hamburg
-
-
-
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg II
4
-
1
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
-
-
-
FT
1. FC Frankfurt
1
-
3
Hansa Rostock II
2.28
3.95
2.18
FT
BSG Wismut Gera
0
-
2
FC Eilenburg
-
-
-
FT
FC International Leipzig
3
-
0
Carl Zeiss Jena II
1.33
4.35
5.50
FT
SV Eichede
3
-
3
TSB Flensburg
1.65
3.75
3.55
FT
Holstein Kiel II
8
-
0
TSV Laegerdorf
1.33
4.60
5.20
FT
BTS Neustadt
2
-
4
OSC Bremerhaven
-
-
-
FT
BSC Hastedt
3
-
1
VfL Bremen
-
-
-
FT
Vorwarts-Wacker
1
-
3
Teutonia Ottensen
-
-
-
FT
TSV Sasel
3
-
2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
-
-
-
FT
Arminia Hannover
2
-
0
Eintracht Northeim
2.90
3.95
1.80
FT
MTV Eintracht Celle
1
-
1
Heeslinger SC
-
-
-
FT
Spelle-Venhaus
6
-
3
MTV Gifhorn
1.50
3.95
4.20
FT
SSV Vorsfelde
0
-
1
FC Wunstorf
-
-
-
FT
SVG Goettingen
2
-
1
VfL Oldenburg
3.55
3.95
1.60
FT
TB Uphusen
3
-
1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
-
-
-
FT
TuRU Duesseldorf
2
-
1
VfB Hilden
2.00
3.65
2.70
FT
SpVg Schonnebeck
2
-
1
Ratinger SV
1.65
3.90
3.50
FT
VfR Krefeld Fischeln
1
-
4
Velbert
3.40
3.90
1.67
FT
SC Duesseldorf West
3
-
0
Cronenberger SC
1.50
3.95
4.35
FT
Sportfreunde Baumberg
0
-
0
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
2.00
3.65
2.70
FT
VfB Homberg
3
-
2
SW Essen
2.12
3.95
2.35
FT
Schalke 04 II
1
-
1
TuS Haltern
-
-
-
FT
RW Ahlen
1
-
0
Arminia Bielefeld II
1.91
3.95
2.70
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
6
-
0
FC Guetersloh
1.75
3.75
3.15
FT
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
3
-
1
FC Bruenninghausen
2.10
3.75
2.45
FT
TuS Ennepetal
5
-
1
Lippstadt
4.20
3.85
1.50
FT
ASC Dortmund
3
-
2
Hammer SpVg
2.16
3.75
2.38
FT
SC Westfalia Herne
3
-
1
SC Paderborn 07 II
-
-
-
FT
VfB Speldorf
3
-
1
DSC 99 Duesseldorf
-
-
-
FT
SV Straelen
6
-
0
FC Monheim
-
-
-
FT
SV Gonsenheim
0
-
0
Eintracht Trier
2.70
4.00
1.90
FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
-
1
Bergisch Gladbach
1.90
3.65
2.90
FT
VfL Alfter
1
-
2
DJK BW Friesdorf
-
-
-
FT
TSC Euskirchen
2
-
0
SV Breinig
-
-
-
FT
SSV Merten
1
-
1
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
-
-
-
FT
Karlsruher SC II
0
-
1
1. CfR Pforzheim
1.70
3.75
3.35
FT
Pesch
3
-
1
Hilal Maroc Bergheim
-
-
-
FT
Leher
3
-
2
Blumenthaler SV
-
-
-
FT
TV Herkenrath
2
-
1
FC Huerth
1.90
3.65
2.85
FT
FC Hennef 05
2
-
1
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2.08
3.75
2.48
FT
VfL Vichttal
1
-
0
Siegburger SV 04
-
-
-
FT
1860 Muenchen II
0
-
0
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
2.28
3.55
2.32
FT
TuS Sulingen
2
-
2
Cloppenburg
-
-
-
Hong Kong » 2. league »
Hong kong second division
FT
Sun Hei Sports Club
2
-
1
Kwun Tong
-
-
-
FT
Wing Yee
3
-
4
Hong Kong FC
-
-
-
FT
Dreams Metro Gallery
0
-
2
Double Flower
-
-
-
FT
Eastern District
1
-
3
Citizen
-
-
-
FT
Tung Sing
3
-
4
South China
-
-
-
FT
Hoi King
3
-
1
Tai Chung
-
-
-
FT
Shatin SA
2
-
1
Wong Tai Sin
-
-
-
FT
SR Mutual
6
-
1
Wanchai
-
-
-
Italy » 4. league »
Serie D
FT
Seregno
1
-
2
ASDC Gozzano
-
-
-
FT
Varese
4
-
3
Pro Sesto
-
-
-
FT
Sangiovannese
1
-
0
Romagna Centro
-
-
-
FT
Sammaurese
1
-
1
Mezzolara
-
-
-
FT
Pianese
2
-
2
Rimini
-
-
-
FT
San Donato
2
-
3
Viareggio
-
-
-
FT
Ponsacco
2
-
0
Rignanese
-
-
-
FT
SCD Ligorna
2
-
1
Albissola
-
-
-
FT
Lavagnese
1
-
0
Real Forte Querceta
-
-
-
FT
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
1
-
1
Sestri Levante
-
-
-
FT
Savona
1
-
1
Massese
-
-
-
FT
Finale
4
-
0
Argentina
-
-
-
FT
Tuttocuoio
0
-
2
Fiorenzuola
-
-
-
FT
Lentigione
2
-
1
Colligiana
-
-
-
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
1
-
0
Virtus Verona
-
-
-
FT
Calvi Noale
1
-
0
Abano
-
-
-
FT
Campodarsego
2
-
0
Cjarlins Muzane
-
-
-
FT
Delta Calcio Rovigo
2
-
1
Legnago Salus
-
-
-
FT
Este
3
-
0
Ambrosiana
-
-
-
FT
Mantova
1
-
2
Montebelluna
-
-
-
FT
Tamai
0
-
1
Adriese
-
-
-
FT
Arconatese
1
-
1
ASD Varesina
-
-
-
FT
Borgaro Torinese
1
-
1
A.S. Casale
-
-
-
FT
Borgosesia
1
-
0
Bra
-
-
-
FT
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
3
-
3
Inveruno
-
-
-
FT
Derthona
1
-
1
Como
-
-
-
FT
Caronnese
3
-
2
Folgore Caratese
-
-
-
FT
Union Feltre
0
-
0
Clodiense
-
-
-
FT
Castelvetro
2
-
0
Correggese
-
-
-
FT
Forlì
3
-
0
Aquila Montevarchi
-
-
-
FT
Cassino
3
-
2
Latina
-
-
-
FT
ASD Lanusei
2
-
1
Aprilia
-
-
-
FT
Monterosi
4
-
2
San Teodoro
-
-
-
FT
Nuorese
0
-
1
SSD Albalonga
-
-
-
FT
Ostia Mare
1
-
1
Tortoli
-
-
-
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
2
-
0
Nerostellati Frattese
-
-
-
FT
ASD Trastevere
0
-
2
Atletico SFF
-
-
-
FT
Rieti
4
-
0
Latte Dolce
-
-
-
FT
Sanremese
1
-
0
Scandicci
-
-
-
FT
Avezzano
1
-
1
ASD Monticelli
-
-
-
FT
Castelfidardo
0
-
0
Olympia Agnonese
-
-
-
FT
Campobasso
2
-
0
Fabriano Cerreto
-
-
-
FT
Francavilla Calcio 1927
0
-
1
San Nicolo
-
-
-
FT
L'Aquila
3
-
0
USD Nerostellati
-
-
-
FT
Recanatese
0
-
1
Sangiustese
-
-
-
FT
Matelica
1
-
2
Jesina
-
-
-
FT
ASD Pineto
1
-
0
Vastese
-
-
-
FT
San Marino
0
-
1
Vis Pesaro
-
-
-
FT
Anziolavinio
1
-
2
Lupa Roma
-
-
-
FT
Cavese
2
-
1
Aversa Normanna
-
-
-
FT
Taranto
2
-
3
Sarnese 1926
-
-
-
FT
AP Turris
0
-
2
Potenza
-
-
-
FT
Gravina
4
-
1
Francavilla Calcio 1927
-
-
-
FT
Acireale
3
-
1
Roccella
-
-
-
FT
Cittanovese
1
-
0
Messina
-
-
-
FT
Gelbison Cilento
1
-
3
Troina
-
-
-
FT
Nocerina
1
-
1
Igea Virtus
-
-
-
FT
Budoni
0
-
1
Flaminia
-
-
-
FT
Madrepietra Daunia
2
-
2
Pomigliano
-
-
-
FT
Isola Caporizzuto
0
-
2
Ebolitana
-
-
-
FT
ASD Liventina
0
-
2
Belluno
-
-
-
FT
Paceco
2
-
1
US Palmese
-
-
-
FT
Pavia
2
-
1
Olginatese
-
-
-
FT
Portici
0
-
3
Ercolanese
-
-
-
FT
Sasso Marconi
2
-
2
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
-
-
-
FT
Seravezza
2
-
0
Montecatini
-
-
-
FT
Vigor Carpaneto
1
-
2
Imolese Calcio
-
-
-
FT
Villabiagio
3
-
0
Trestina
-
-
-
FT
USD Castellazzo
2
-
3
OltrepoVoghera
-
-
-
FT
Pergolettese
1
-
1
Scanzorosciate
-
-
-
FT
Lecco
1
-
1
Pontisola
-
-
-
FT
Levico Terme
4
-
1
Lumezzane
-
-
-
FT
Darfo Boario
1
-
0
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
-
-
-
FT
Ciliverghe Mazzano
1
-
1
Caravaggio
-
-
-
FT
Rezzato
2
-
0
Dro
-
-
-
FT
Trento
1
-
2
Ciserano
-
-
-
FT
Grumellese
0
-
1
Pro Patria
-
-
-
FT
Romanese
0
-
3
Crema
-
-
-
FT
Sancataldese
3
-
2
Palazzolo
-
-
-
FT
Manfredonia
1
-
2
Team Altamura
-
-
-
FT
ACD Nardo
1
-
0
San Severo
-
-
-
Kosovo » 1. league »
Superliga
FT
Drita
3
-
0
Drenica
-
-
-
FT
Trepca 89
1
-
2
Gjilani
-
-
-
FT
KF Vellaznimi
0
-
0
Feronikeli
-
-
-
Luxembourg » 2. league »
Second luxembourg league
FT
FC Mamer 32
2
-
2
Erpeldange
-
-
-
FT
UN Kaerjeng 97
2
-
1
US Sandweiler
-
-
-
FT
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
2
-
1
FC Wiltz 71
-
-
-
FT
CS Grevenmacher
0
-
1
US Rumelange
-
-
-
FT
Union 05
1
-
1
Union Mertert Wasserbillig
-
-
-
FT
FF Norden 02
1
-
1
Muhlenbach-Sandzak
-
-
-
FT
Swift Hesperange
3
-
5
FC Jeunesse Canach
-
-
-
Malta » 2. league »
Second Malta league
FT
Melita FC Saint Julian
2
-
3
St. Patrick
-
-
-
FT
Zebbug Rangers
0
-
2
Pieta
-
-
-
FT
Qrendi
0
-
0
San Gwann FC
-
-
-
FT
Rabat Ajax FC
0
-
1
Zejtun Corinthians FC
-
-
-
Norway » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Hoedd
2
-
2
Notodden
2.45
3.70
2.35
FT
Nardo
1
-
1
Nest Sotra
5.10
4.50
1.45
FT
Bryne
5
-
0
Byaasen
1.12
6.75
13.00
Norway » 4. league »
3. Division Avdeling 1
FT
Flisa
3
-
1
Raufoss 2
2.20
4.25
2.25
FT
Funnefoss/Vormsund
3
-
2
Senja
3.75
4.70
1.50
FT
Loerenskog
3
-
0
Sortland IL
1.80
4.70
2.75
FT
Stord
2
-
2
Spjelkavik
2.35
4.35
2.10
FT
Alta 2
0
-
1
Floeya
2.40
4.10
2.10
FT
FK Fyllingsdalen
5
-
1
Herd
1.75
4.50
2.90
FT
Lyn
3
-
2
Ready
1.17
6.40
7.00
Portugal » 3. league »
Portuguese Third Division
FT
Sporting de Guadelupe
2
-
1
Alcanenense
-
-
-
FT
Maritimo B
0
-
1
Lusitano FC
-
-
-
FT
Olimpico Montijo
0
-
0
Moncarapachense
-
-
-
FT
SR Almancilense
2
-
0
Moura Atletico Clube
-
-
-
FT
Louletano
3
-
3
Operario
-
-
-
FT
Armacenenses
1
-
3
Pinhalnovense
-
-
-
FT
Farense
1
-
2
Casa Pia
1.42
3.75
5.80
FT
Oriental
1
-
0
Sporting Ideal
-
-
-
FT
FC Castrense
6
-
0
Estrela de Vendas Novas
-
-
-
FT
Lusitano VRSA
2
-
3
Olhanense
-
-
-
FT
Electrico
1
-
2
Torreense
-
-
-
FT
Mafra
3
-
0
SC Lusitania
-
-
-
FT
Fatima
0
-
1
Caldas
-
-
-
FT
Sacavenense
2
-
1
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
-
-
-
FT
GD Coruchense
3
-
1
Praiense
-
-
-
FT
Sintrense
1
-
2
Vilafranquense
-
-
-
FT
Pero Pinheiro
0
-
1
Loures
-
-
-
FT
GDU Torcatense
3
-
1
CCD Minas Argozelo
-
-
-
FT
AD Fafe
0
-
0
Atletico Arcos
-
-
-
FT
Mondinense FC
2
-
1
Braganca
-
-
-
FT
Vizela
0
-
0
Vilaverdense FC
-
-
-
FT
SC Mirandela
2
-
2
AD Oliveirense
-
-
-
FT
ARS Martinho
0
-
1
Pedras Salgadas
1.70
3.10
4.40
FT
Gondomar
0
-
0
Camacha
-
-
-
FT
Sousense
0
-
1
FC Cesarense
-
-
-
FT
Trofense
1
-
0
Freamunde
-
-
-
FT
Salgueiros
0
-
1
Felgueiras 1932
-
-
-
FT
Amarante FC
1
-
3
Cinfaes
-
-
-
FT
FC Pedras Rubras
1
-
0
Espinho
-
-
-
FT
Sanjoanense
3
-
2
Canelas 2010
-
-
-
FT
Coimbroes
4
-
1
Alianca de Gandra
-
-
-
FT
Sourense
1
-
2
Sertanense
-
-
-
FT
Anadia
1
-
2
RD Agueda
-
-
-
FT
Marinhense
5
-
0
Mortagua FC
-
-
-
FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
-
1
Gafanha
-
-
-
FT
ARC Oleiros
0
-
1
AD Nogueirense
-
-
-
FT
Fornos de Algodres
1
-
4
Aguias Moradal
-
-
-
FT
Ferreira de Aves
0
-
1
Uniao de Leiria
-
-
-
Russia » 3. league »
Russian third league
FT
Sakhalin
3
-
1
Irtysh
-
-
-
FT
Smena Komsomolsk
3
-
1
Dinamo Barnaul
-
-
-
FT
Dinamo St Petersburg II
2
-
2
FC Dolgoprudny
-
-
-
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
1
-
0
FC Chelyabinsk
-
-
-
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
2
-
1
Ural II
-
-
-
FT
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
3
-
0
Lada Togliati
-
-
-
FT
KamAZ
0
-
1
Mordovya
-
-
-
FT
Syzran-2003
1
-
0
FC Orenburg II
-
-
-
FT
Neftekhimik
0
-
0
Volga Ulyanovsk
1.92
3.40
3.40
FT
Kuban Krasnodar II
1
-
3
Torpedo Armavir
-
-
-
FT
Chayka
1
-
1
Afips Afipsky
-
-
-
Sweden » 3. league »
1. Division
FT
Team TG FF
2
-
3
Assyriska FF
1.70
3.75
3.90
FT
Akropolis IF
3
-
2
IK Brage
1.85
3.95
3.15
FT
IFK Luleaa
0
-
2
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
2.95
3.55
2.05
FT
Nykoepings BIS
1
-
1
Carlstad United
1.85
3.55
3.45
FT
Aengelholms FF
3
-
0
IK Oddevold
2.60
3.55
2.30
FT
Mjaellby
1
-
2
Landskrona BoIS
2.40
3.55
2.50
FT
Vasalunds IF
2
-
0
Enskede IK
1.55
3.60
5.00
FT
Ljungskile
0
-
2
Husqvarna FF
2.00
3.60
3.10
Switzerland » 4. league »
Erste Liga Classic
FT
Team Vaud U21
2
-
2
Etoile Carouge
-
-
-
FT
FC Sursee
2
-
3
FC Bassecourt
-
-
-
FT
Mendrisio FC
3
-
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
-
-
-
Thailand » 2. league »
Second Thailand league
FT
Songkhla United FC
2
-
1
PTT Rayong FC
-
-
-
FT
Chainat FC
4
-
0
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
-
-
-
FT
Nakhon Pathom
3
-
1
Bangkok FC
-
-
-
FT
Kasetsart
3
-
2
Rayong FC
1.67
3.75
4.00
Uruguay » 2. league »
Segunda Division
FT
Cerro Largo
1
-
0
Villa Teresa
-
-
-
USA » 3. league »
USL Pro League
FT
FC Cincinnati
4
-
2
New York Red Bulls II
-
-
-
FT
Charleston Battery
1
-
0
Richmond Kickers
-
-
-
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1
-
1
Rochester Rhinos
-
-
-
FT
Charlotte Independence
1
-
1
Ottawa Fury
-
-
-
FT
Harrisburg City Islanders
2
-
1
Toronto FC II
-
-
-
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
1
-
0
Reno 1868 FC
-
-
-
FT
Saint Louis FC
2
-
0
Orlando City II
-
-
-
FT
Seattle Sounders FC II
1
-
1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
-
-
-
FT
Arizona United SC
2
-
0
Real Monarchs SLC
-
-
-
FT
Sacramento Republic FC
2
-
1
LA Galaxy II
-
-
-
FT
Swope Park Rangers
5
-
2
San Antonio FC
2.25
3.45
2.55
FT
OKC Energy FC
2
-
0
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
1.70
3.55
3.95
Uzbekistan » 2. league »
Second Uzbekistan league
FT
Naryn Hakkulabad
4
-
1
FK Yangiyer
-
-
-
FT
Yozavon
0
-
1
NBU-Osiyo
-
-
-
FT
Sementchi Kuvasoy
3
-
0
Lokomotiv BFK
-
-
-
FT
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
6
-
1
Hotira-79
-
-
-
FT
Orol Nukus
1
-
1
Andijon
-
-
-
FT
Khorezm
1
-
2
Istiqlol
-
-
-
FT
Surkhon-2011
1
-
0
Nasaf 2
-
-
-
FT
Nurafshon
2
-
1
Ghallakor-Avtomobilchi
-
-
-
FT
Mashal Muborak 2
1
-
1
FK Zaamin
-
-
-
Venezuela » 2. league »
Segunda Division
FT
Deportivo Petare
1
-
2
Gran Valencia
-
-
-
FT
Tucanes FC
0
-
1
Lala FC
-
-
-
FT
Atletico Guanare
1
-
2
Universidad de Los Andes FC
-
-
-
FT
Margarita
3
-
1
Atletico Venezuela B
-
-
-
FT
Atletico El Vigia
4
-
3
Real Frontera
-
-
-
FT
Urena SC
3
-
0
Titanes
-
-
-
At the moment lasts no match live. Once a match starts, it will automatically appear on this page.
As part of our website we use cookies to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Last updates