Refresh scores
Homepage
Yesterday matches
Live (
3
)
My games (
0
)
EPL
La Liga
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
Champions League
Date
may
03
Friday
may
04
Saturday
may
05
Yesterday
may
06
Today
may
07
Tomorrow
may
08
Wednesday
may
09
Thursday
Matches 18 mar 2023
Livescores
18 mar 2023
Livescore
Yesterday matches
Live (
3
)
My games (
0
)
Popular leagues
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Champions League
Europa League
Europe
Albania
Kategoria Superiore
2 Albanian League
Cup
Kategoria Superiore qualification
Andorra
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Armenia
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Austria
tipp3-Bundesliga
ADEG Erste Liga
Regionalliga
Karntnerliga
ÖFB Samsung Cup
T-Mobile Supercup
Playoff
Azerbaijan
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Belarus
Premier Division
1. Division
Cup
Belgium
Jupiler League
EXQI league
Belgian Third league
Cofidis Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premier League
1. Division FBiH
Cup
Bulgaria
A Grupa
B PFG
Elite U19
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Crimea
Crimea 1. Division
Croatia
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Cyprus
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
Het league
Druha League
Juniorska liga
Dorostenecka liga U19
Cup
Super Cup
Denmark
Superliga
1. Division
1. Division
Danmarksserien
2. Division
Danmarksserien
Kvalifikationsraekken pulje 1
U17 League
Reserve League
U19 League
DBU Pokalen
Liga Cup
Denmark Promotion/Relegation
England
Premier League
Championship
League 1
League 2
National League
National League North/South
Evo-Stik League
Premier Reserve League
FA Cup
Johnstones Paint Trophy
FA Trophy
Community Shield
Capital One
Estonia
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga
Cup
Super Cup
Faroe Islands
Effodeildin
Cup
Finland
Veikkausliga
Ykkonen
Kakkonen
Fourth Finland league
Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation Playoff
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
National 2
FA Cup
Supercup
League Cup
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
Pirveli Liga
Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Germany
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Premiere League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Gibraltar
Premier League
Cup
Greece
Super League
Football League
Football League 2
Super League U20
Cup
Supercup
Hungary
OTP BANK Liga
NB II
U19 I. osztaly
FA Cup
Super Cup
Iceland
Urvalsdeild
1. Deild
Cup
Ireland
Airtricity League
1. Division
FAI Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Playoff Serie
Kosovo
Superliga
Latvia
Virsliga
1. Division
Cup 2
Cup 1
Liechtenstein
Cup
Lithuania
A Lyga
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Luxembourg
National Division
Second luxembourg league
Cup
1. Division Qualification
Malta
Premier League
Second Malta league
Cup
Moldova
National Division
Division A
Cup
Montenegro
Telekom 1. CFL
2. Division
Cup
1. Division Playoff
N. Ireland
Premiership
1. Division
Irish Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Topklasse
Topklasse
KNVB Cup
Super Cup
Friendlies
Promotion/Relegation
North Macedonia
Prva Liga
Vtora Liga
Cup
F.Y.R.O.M. Cup 1
Prva Liga Playoff
Norway
Eliteserien
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division Avdeling 1
4. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
5. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
6. Division Agder
Youth 1
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Poland
Ekstraklasa
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Portugal
Liga ZON Sagres
Segunda Liga
Portuguese Third Division
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Romania
Liga I
Liga II Serie A
Cup
Super Cup
Cup 2
Promotion/Relegation
Russia
Premier League
SUPRA-Championship
Russian third league
Russian U21
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Playoff
San Marino
Campionato
Cup
Scotland
Premier League
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Highland/Lowland
Reserve 1
William Hill Scottish Cup
Ramsdens Cup
Scottish Communities League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Serbia
Super Liga
Prva Liga
Cup
Slovakia
Fortuna league
1. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Slovenia
PrvaLiga
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Spain
La Liga
Liga Adelante
Segunda B
Tercera Division
Copa del Rey
Supercup
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
1. Division
2. Division Norra Götaland
U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Reserve 2
Reserves 1 Promotion / Relegation
Cup
Super Cup
Allsvenskan qualification
Play Off
Switzerland
Super League
Challenge League
Erste Liga Promotion
Erste Liga Classic
Cup
Playoff
Turkey
Super Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
Fourth Turkey league
Cup
Supercup
Playoff
Ukraine
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Wales
Premier Division
Cymru Alliance
Welsh Cup
Africa
Algeria
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Angola
1. Division
Benin
Championnat National
Botswana
Premier League
Burkina Faso
Championnat National
Cameroon
1. Division
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nacional
Congo
Ligue 1
DR Congo
Super League
Egypt
1. Division
2. Division
Gabon
Championnat National de D1
Gambia
GFA Premier League
Ghana
1. Division
Guinea
Championnat National
Ivory Coast
1. Division
Kenya
KPL
FKL Nationwide One
Top 8 Cup
FK Cup
Lesotho
Vodacom Premier League
Liberia
Premier League
Libya
1. Division
Madagascar
THB Champions League
Malawi
Super League
Mali
Championnat National
Mauritius
Barclays League
Morocco
Botola Pro
Elite 2
Mozambique
Mocambola
Namibia
Premier League
Nigeria
1. Division
Rwanda
Championnat National
Senegal
Championnat National
Sierra Leone
Premier League
South Africa
1. Division
NFD Championship
Nedbank Cup
MTN 8 Cup
Sudan
Premier League
Swaziland
1. Division
Tanzania
Premier League
Tchad
Premiere Division
Togo
Championnat National
Tunisia
1. Division
Ligue II
Uganda
Super League
Zambia
1. Division
North America
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
Barbados
Premier Division
Bermuda
Premier Division
Canada
CSL
Costa Rica
Primera Division
Liga de Ascenso
Cuba
Campeonato Nacional
El Salvador
Primera Division
Grenada
Premier Division
Guadeloupe
1. Division
Guatemala
Premier League Guatemala
Guatemala 2
Honduras
Liga Nacional
International
Haiti Premiére Division
Jamaica
Premier League
Martinique
Division d´Honneur
Mexico
Liga MX
Ascenso MX
Copa MX
Nicaragua
Campeonato Nacional
Panama
ANAPROF
Puerto Rico
Premier League
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
1. Division
St. Kitts and Nevis
SKNFA League
Trinidad and Tobago
Professional League
USA
Major League Soccer
NASL
USL Pro League
PDL
US Open
South America
Argentina
Torneo Inicial
Primera B Nacional
Primera B Metropolitana
Four argentinian league
Copa Argentina
Super Cup
Primera B Nacional - Qualification
Bolivia
LFPB
2
Promotion/Relegation
Brazil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
State Leagues
Serie D
State 2
Cup
Cup Nordeste
Chile
Primera Division
Primera B
Cup
Super Cup
Colombia
Liga Postobon
Torneo Aguila
Cup 1
Ecuador
Ecuadorian Serie A
Serie B
Paraguay
Division Profesional
Division Intermedia
Peru
Primera División
Segunda Division
Uruguay
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Venezuela
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Promotion/Relegation
Oceania
Australia
Hyundai A-League
2. Division
Third australian league
Four australian league
Youth 1
Youth 2
Cup 1
Fiji
National League
New Zealand
ASB Premiership
Championship
Solomon Islands
National Club Championship
Tahiti
1. Division
Vanuatu
TVL Premier League
Asia
Bahrain
1. Division
China
Super League
League
Cup
Cup 3
Hong Kong
1. Division
Hong kong second division
India
I League
ISL
Indonesia
Liga 1
Iran
1. Division
Azadegan League
Cup 1
Iraq
Super League
Israel
Ligat-Al
Leumit League
Cup
Toto Cup
Ligat-Al playoff Qualification
Japan
J. League
J. League 2
3
Fourth Japan league
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Jordan
1. Division
Kazakhstan
Premier League Championship
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Kuwait
1. Division
Lebanon
1. Division
Malaysia
Super Liga
Second malay league
Oman
Mobile League
Pakistan
1. Division
Palestine
Division A
Philippines
UFL
Qatar
Stars League
Saudi Arabia
1. Division
Singapore
S.League
Cup
League Cup
South Korea
K League 1
K League 2
National League
Cup
Playoffs
Syria
1. Division
Taiwan
Division A
Thailand
Premier League
Second Thailand league
U.A.E.
1. Division
Uzbekistan
Uzbek League
Second Uzbekistan league
Promotion/Relegation
Vietnam
V-league
Second vietnam league
Yemen
1. Division
Zimbabwe
1. Division
Sound
Notifications
All matches
Live (
3
)
My games (
0
)
England » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Aston Villa
3
-
0
Bournemouth
1.71
3.90
5.40
FT
Brentford
1
-
1
Leicester
1.88
3.90
4.25
FT
Southampton
3
-
3
Tottenham
4.70
3.70
1.84
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
-
4
Leeds
2.43
3.25
3.25
FT
Chelsea
2
-
2
Everton
1.50
4.25
8.00
Spain » 1. league »
La Liga
FT
Almeria
1
-
1
Cadiz
2.06
3.50
3.75
FT
Rayo Vallecano
2
-
2
Girona
2.06
3.40
3.85
FT
Espanyol
1
-
3
Celta Vigo
2.88
3.15
2.65
FT
Atletico Madrid
3
-
0
Valencia
1.52
4.10
7.50
Germany » 1. league »
1. Bundesliga
FT
Hoffenheim
3
-
1
Hertha Berlin
1.95
3.70
3.70
FT
Bochum
1
-
0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
5.75
4.35
1.54
FT
Augsburg
1
-
1
Schalke 04
2.38
3.40
2.95
FT
VfB Stuttgart
0
-
1
Wolfsburg
2.18
3.55
3.20
FT
Borussia Dortmund
6
-
1
FC Köln
1.47
4.80
6.25
Italy » 1. league »
Serie A
FT
Monza
1
-
1
Cremonese
1.88
3.45
4.30
FT
Salernitana
2
-
2
Bologna
3.65
3.15
2.15
FT
Udinese
3
-
1
AC Milan
3.85
3.30
2.02
France » 1. league »
Ligue 1
FT
Toulouse
0
-
2
Lille
3.35
3.90
2.00
FT
Lens
3
-
0
Angers
1.19
7.00
14.00
Australia » 1. league »
Hyundai A-League
FT
Newcastle Jets
2
-
2
Perth Glory
2.25
3.65
3.00
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
1
-
0
Western United FC
2.23
3.55
3.10
FT
Sydney FC
0
-
4
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2.10
3.50
3.40
England » 2. league »
Championship
FT
Millwall
0
-
1
Huddersfield
1.55
3.85
7.50
FT
Middlesbrough
4
-
0
Preston
1.55
4.20
6.35
FT
Blackpool
1
-
4
Coventry
3.40
3.30
2.25
FT
Watford
1
-
1
Wigan
1.65
3.85
5.75
FT
Sunderland
1
-
1
Luton
3.00
3.10
2.60
FT
Stoke
0
-
0
Norwich
2.50
3.35
2.95
FT
Reading
1
-
1
Hull
2.85
3.20
2.65
FT
Queens Park Rangers
0
-
1
Birmingham
2.60
3.15
2.95
18 mar 15:00
Rotherham
0
-
1
Cardiff
3.15
3.10
2.50
England » Cup »
FA Cup
FT
Manchester City
6
-
0
Burnley
1.14
9.50
17.00
CAF Champions League
FT
AS Vita Club
0
-
0
Wydad Casablanca
3.60
3.20
1.90
FT
Al Hilal Omdurman
1
-
1
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
2.40
2.85
3.00
FT
Simba SC
7
-
0
Horoya AC
-
-
-
FT
Vipers SC
1
-
1
Raja Casablanca
5.00
3.55
1.60
FT
JS Kabylie
1
-
0
Petro Atletico
-
-
-
Friendlies
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
0
-
0
FC Ostrovets
-
-
-
FT
Halmstads BK
1
-
1
IFK Vaernamo
-
-
-
FT
Elfsborg
1
-
1
Degerfors
-
-
-
FT
Lunds BK
0
-
0
Trelleborgs FF
-
-
-
FT
Fredrikstad
0
-
1
Sarpsborg 08
-
-
-
FT
Oesters IF
2
-
2
Malmoe FF
-
-
-
FT
IFK Gothenburg
1
-
0
Joenkoepings Soedra
-
-
-
FT
Eidsvold TF
0
-
0
Hamarkameratene
-
-
-
FT
FF Jaro
0
-
0
GBK
-
-
-
FT
Rosenborg
1
-
1
Ranheim
-
-
-
FT
Helsingborg
2
-
1
Kalmar FF
-
-
-
FT
Brommapojkarna
4
-
2
GIF Sundsvall
-
-
-
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
0
-
0
Oestersunds FK
-
-
-
Russia » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Gazovik Orenburg
2
-
0
Spartak Moscow
-
-
-
FT
Ural
0
-
1
Dinamo Moscow
-
-
-
FT
Fakel
3
-
0
FC Sochi
-
-
-
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
-
2
FC Krasnodar
-
-
-
USA » 1. league »
Major League Soccer
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
0
-
0
Los Angeles FC
2.20
3.50
3.05
Netherlands » 1. league »
Eredivisie
FT
FC Utrecht
1
-
2
Go Ahead Eagles
1.72
3.90
4.60
FT
FC Emmen
0
-
2
Sparta Rotterdam
2.85
3.10
2.63
FT
RKC Waalwijk
1
-
3
NEC Nijmegen
2.75
3.50
2.48
Portugal » 1. league »
Liga ZON Sagres
FT
Portimonense
0
-
1
Vizela
2.95
3.10
2.38
FT
Arouca
1
-
1
Pacos de Ferreira
2.14
3.15
3.35
FT
Benfica
5
-
1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1.12
8.00
15.00
FT
Estoril
0
-
2
Chaves
2.05
3.30
3.45
Belarus » 1. league »
Premier Division
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
-
1
Naftan Novopolotsk
-
-
-
FT
Gomel
0
-
2
BATE Borisov
-
-
-
FT
Dinamo Minsk
3
-
0
Isloch
-
-
-
FT
Dinamo Brest
0
-
1
Torpedo Zhodino
-
-
-
Albania » 1. league »
Kategoria Superiore
FT
Bylis
1
-
1
KF Tirana
-
-
-
FT
KF Erzeni
1
-
1
Kukesi
-
-
-
Algeria » 1. league »
Ligue 1
FT
Chelghoum
1
-
2
USM Khenchela
-
-
-
FT
ES Setif
1
-
0
ASO Chlef
-
-
-
Argentina » 1. league »
Torneo Inicial
FT
Union
1
-
3
Racing Club
2.90
3.10
2.60
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
2
-
0
Tigre
4.05
3.50
1.93
FT
Club Atletico Platense
1
-
0
Defensa y Justicia
-
-
-
FT
Independiente
2
-
2
Colon
2.12
3.15
3.75
Argentina » 2. league »
Primera B Nacional
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
1
-
0
Atletico Rafaela
2.30
2.80
3.30
FT
Almirante Brown
3
-
1
Flandria
1.90
2.85
4.50
FT
Brown de Adrogue
2
-
0
Aldosivi
2.30
2.75
3.25
FT
Tristan Suarez
2
-
1
CA Chaco For Ever
2.15
2.70
3.80
FT
Nueva Chicago
0
-
1
Agropecuario
2.40
2.80
3.20
FT
All Boys
1
-
1
Guillermo Brown
2.00
3.10
3.50
FT
Chacarita Juniors
1
-
1
Club Atletico Mitre
-
-
-
Argentina » 3. league »
Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Central Norte
2
-
0
9 de Julio Rafaela
-
-
-
FT
Villa San Carlos
0
-
0
CD UAI Urquiza
2.25
2.70
3.35
FT
Sacachispas FC
1
-
0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
-
-
-
FT
CA Fenix
1
-
2
Acassuso
3.35
2.70
2.25
FT
Circulo Deportivo
0
-
1
Germinal
-
-
-
FT
Ciudad de Bolivar
1
-
1
Argentino Monte Maiz
-
-
-
FT
Sansinena BB
2
-
1
Club Cipolletti
1.90
2.95
4.15
Armenia » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Artsakh
2
-
1
Ararat
2.70
2.85
2.50
Armenia » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
FC Mika
2
-
1
Ararat Armenia II
-
-
-
FT
Alashkert FC II
3
-
4
Pyunik II
-
-
-
FT
Shirak II
0
-
0
Banants II
-
-
-
Australia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
South Hobart
2
-
1
Kingborough Lions
1.45
4.90
4.00
FT
Adamstown Rosebud FC
3
-
2
Lake Macquarie
-
-
-
FT
Devonport City
1
-
1
Clarence United
-
-
-
FT
Cooks Hill United FC
2
-
2
Valentine Phoenix
-
-
-
FT
Avondale Heights
7
-
0
Moreland City FC
1.33
4.60
6.25
FT
Glenorchy Knights
2
-
0
Launceston United
-
-
-
FT
North Geelong Warriors
0
-
4
Hume City FC
2.65
3.25
2.28
FT
Hamilton Olympic
2
-
3
Broadmeadow Magic
2.95
3.40
2.05
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
2
-
3
Melbourne Knights
2.10
3.45
2.80
FT
Spirit FC
1
-
3
Manly United
-
-
-
FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
2
-
2
North Shore Mariners
-
-
-
FT
Maitland
1
-
2
Charlestown City Blues
1.60
3.80
4.00
FT
Perth
1
-
1
ECU Joondalup
-
-
-
FT
Armadale
6
-
1
Cockburn City
1.80
3.60
3.35
FT
Balcatta
1
-
2
Perth Glory Youth
-
-
-
FT
Moreton Bay United
5
-
2
Eastern Suburbs
-
-
-
FT
Altona Magic
1
-
2
Green Gully Cavaliers
3.65
3.75
1.70
FT
Marconi Stallions
0
-
2
Sutherland Sharks
1.30
5.10
5.80
FT
St George City
5
-
3
Wollongong Wolves
1.70
3.75
3.65
FT
Redlands United
0
-
3
Gold Coast Knights
4.90
4.50
1.42
FT
Brisbane City
2
-
2
Olympic F.C.
1.80
4.00
3.10
FT
Floreat Athena
2
-
3
Inglewood United
1.90
3.65
3.10
FT
Stirling Lions
2
-
1
Olympic Kingsway
-
-
-
Australia » 3. league »
Third australian league
FT
Werribee City
0
-
1
Northcote City
-
-
-
FT
Brunswick City
3
-
3
Langwarrin SC
-
-
-
FT
Melbourne City FC Youth
1
-
2
Pascoe Vale SC
-
-
-
FT
Manningham United Blues
2
-
2
Preston Lions
-
-
-
FT
Central Coast United FC
1
-
1
Bankstown City Lions
-
-
-
FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
3
-
2
Inter Lions FC
-
-
-
FT
Moreland Zebras
0
-
1
Eastern Lions SC
-
-
-
FT
Surfers Paradise Apollo
2
-
3
Wolves FC
-
-
-
FT
Logan Lightning
4
-
2
Brisbane Strikers
2.30
3.60
2.50
FT
Caboolture FC
4
-
4
SWQ Thunder
-
-
-
FT
Dulwich Hill FC
4
-
3
Mounties Wanderers
-
-
-
FT
SD Raiders FC
3
-
0
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
-
-
-
FT
Dunbar Rovers FC
0
-
3
St George FC
-
-
-
FT
Northern Tigers
0
-
1
Hills Brumbies
2.45
3.70
2.30
FT
Rydalmere
2
-
0
Macarthur Rams
-
-
-
FT
Bankstown Berries
2
-
1
Blacktown Spartans
-
-
-
FT
Mitchelton
1
-
1
Sunshine Coast
2.30
3.60
2.50
Austria » 2. league »
ADEG Erste Liga
FT
Grazer AK
3
-
0
Austria Wien (A)
1.40
4.25
6.00
FT
Rapid Wien (A)
2
-
2
Vienna FC
2.33
3.20
2.70
FT
Dornbirn
2
-
1
SV Lafnitz
3.85
3.55
1.75
Austria » 3. league »
Regionalliga
FT
USV Scheiblingkirchen
0
-
1
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
-
-
-
FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
1
-
1
Treibach
-
-
-
FT
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
-
1
USK Anif
-
-
-
FT
SPG Silz/Moetz
1
-
1
Kufstein
-
-
-
FT
FC Lauterach
2
-
0
FC Egg
-
-
-
FT
Kundl
1
-
0
Hall
-
-
-
FT
SK Bischofshofen
0
-
0
SV Austria Salzburg
-
-
-
FT
SV Groedig
1
-
0
UFC Hallein
-
-
-
FT
SC Bregenz
4
-
2
Dornbirner SV
-
-
-
FT
WSC Hertha
0
-
1
Leoben
-
-
-
Belgium » 1. league »
Jupiler League
FT
Kortrijk
1
-
0
Club Bruges
4.30
4.40
1.68
FT
Oostende
1
-
2
Westerlo
2.70
3.70
2.43
FT
St.Truiden
2
-
1
Seraing United
1.55
4.25
5.80
FT
Standard Liege
2
-
2
Zulte-Waregem
1.60
4.50
4.90
Belgium » 2. league »
EXQI league
FT
Deinze
1
-
1
Lommel
2.18
3.35
3.15
FT
Anderlecht U23
0
-
4
RWDM Brussels FC
-
-
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
2
-
1
Igman Konjic
-
-
-
FT
Borac Banja Luka
2
-
0
FK Leotar
-
-
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina » 2. league »
1. Division FBiH
FT
Famos
3
-
1
Ljubic Prnjavor
-
-
-
FT
Tekstilac Derventa
1
-
0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
-
-
-
FT
FK Laktasi
1
-
0
Rudar Prijedor
-
-
-
FT
FK Krupa
5
-
1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
-
-
-
FT
Kozara
0
-
3
FK Zvijezda 09
-
-
-
FT
FK Podrinje
1
-
0
-
-
-
FT
Radnik Hadzici
0
-
1
Jedinstvo Bihac
-
-
-
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
4
-
1
FK Radnicki
-
-
-
FT
Buducnost
4
-
0
Travnik
-
-
-
FT
0
-
0
-
-
-
FT
Gorazde
3
-
0
Rudar Kakanj
-
-
-
FT
Gradina Srebrenik
3
-
0
-
-
-
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
2
-
2
Slavija Sarajevo
-
-
-
FT
Sutjeska
2
-
1
Drina Zvornik
-
-
-
Botswana » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Prisons XI
1
-
0
Morupule Wanderers
-
-
-
FT
Eleven Angels FC
1
-
0
Extension Gunners
-
-
-
FT
Nico United
2
-
0
Botswana Defence Force XI
-
-
-
Brazil »
Cup Nordeste
FT
Sport
0
-
0
Santa Cruz
1.38
4.00
6.75
Brazil » 4. league »
State Leagues
FT
Mirassol
1
-
0
Guarani
2.02
3.05
3.65
FT
Brasiliense
3
-
1
Brasilia
-
-
-
FT
Capital FC
0
-
0
Gama
-
-
-
FT
Samambaia
2
-
3
Paranoa EC
-
-
-
FT
Ceilandia
3
-
1
Taguatinga
-
-
-
FT
Santa Maria
0
-
0
Real FC
-
-
-
FT
Caete SE
0
-
2
Cameta
-
-
-
FT
Petrolina SFC
1
-
0
CA Porto
-
-
-
FT
Nova Iguacu
1
-
1
Audax Rio EC
-
-
-
FT
Altos
0
-
0
Fluminense PI
-
-
-
FT
Ceara
2
-
0
Iguatu
-
-
-
FT
Bahia
4
-
1
Itabuna
-
-
-
FT
Fluminense
7
-
0
Volta Redonda
1.22
5.10
9.50
FT
Botafogo PB
1
-
0
Sousa
2.00
2.75
3.65
FT
Falcon
1
-
1
AO Itabaiana
-
-
-
FT
Maguary
0
-
1
Nautico
-
-
-
FT
Atletico MG
1
-
0
Athletic Club
-
-
-
FT
Caxias
1
-
1
Internacional
-
-
-
FT
Avai FC
0
-
0
Criciuma
2.30
2.90
2.90
FT
Luverdense
0
-
0
Cuiaba
-
-
-
FT
Paysandu
2
-
1
Tuna Luso
-
-
-
FT
Tombense FC
0
-
0
Pouso Alegre
-
-
-
FT
Democrata SL
1
-
0
Caldense
-
-
-
FT
Portuguesa RJ
0
-
0
Botafogo RJ
4.70
3.40
1.65
FT
ASA
1
-
0
Murici
1.72
3.10
4.20
FT
Maringa FC
0
-
2
Atletico PR
-
-
-
FT
Barra FC
2
-
0
Chapecoense AF
-
-
-
Brazil » 5. league »
State 2
FT
Portuguesa Santista
1
-
2
XV de Piracicaba
2.10
2.80
3.50
FT
Comercial RP
1
-
1
Ponte Preta
-
-
-
Bulgaria » 1. league »
A Grupa
FT
Beroe
1
-
3
CSKA 1948
5.25
3.45
1.62
FT
Hebar
1
-
3
Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
-
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1
-
0
Spartak Varna
-
-
-
Bulgaria » 2. league »
B PFG
FT
Sozopol
0
-
2
Etar
-
-
-
FT
Botev Lukovit
1
-
0
Dobrudzha Dobrich
-
-
-
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
3
-
0
Yantra
-
-
-
Cameroon » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
APEJES FC
2
-
1
Dragon
1.70
2.95
4.60
FT
Young Sports Academy
0
-
1
Fovu Club
-
-
-
FT
Aigle Royal
0
-
1
PWD Bamenda
-
-
-
FT
Fauve Azur
0
-
1
AS Fortuna
-
-
-
Chile » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Huachipato
3
-
0
Everton CD
2.63
3.15
2.63
FT
Cobresal
3
-
1
Colo Colo
3.15
3.35
2.15
FT
O'Higgins
0
-
2
Coquimbo Unido
2.10
3.35
3.25
Colombia » 1. league »
Liga Postobon
FT
Deportivo Pereira
0
-
2
Atletico Nacional
2.80
3.05
2.48
FT
Envigado
0
-
1
Chico FC
2.05
3.05
3.70
FT
La Equidad
0
-
0
Union Magdalena
1.65
3.55
5.00
Costa Rica » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Sporting San Jose
2
-
1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
-
-
-
FT
Santos de Guapiles
1
-
0
Puntarenas FC
2.50
3.10
2.55
Costa Rica » 2. league »
Liga de Ascenso
FT
Deportiva Carmelita
0
-
3
Quepos Cambute
-
-
-
FT
Barrio Mexico
1
-
2
AD Municipal Liberia
-
-
-
FT
AS Puma Generalena
1
-
0
AD Cofutpa
-
-
-
Croatia » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Osijek
0
-
0
Sibenik
1.60
3.40
5.10
FT
Hajduk Split
1
-
0
Slaven
1.45
3.85
6.00
Croatia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
HNK Orijent 1919
0
-
0
Vukovar 91
-
-
-
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
1
-
1
Rudes
-
-
-
FT
Bjelo Brdo
0
-
1
NK Kustosija
-
-
-
Cyprus » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Apollon Limassol
3
-
1
Omonia Nicosia
2.10
3.10
3.20
FT
Nea Salamis
2
-
3
AEL Limassol
2.48
3.00
2.65
Cyprus » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
PAEEK
1
-
1
Ypsonas
-
-
-
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
-
0
Ayia Napa
-
-
-
FT
Omonia Aradippou
2
-
2
Onisilos Sotira
-
-
-
FT
AEZ Zakakiou
2
-
2
Ethnikos Achnas
-
-
-
FT
MEAP Nisou
1
-
2
Othellos Athienou
-
-
-
Czech Republic » 1. league »
Het league
FT
Budejovice
2
-
1
Banik Ostrava
2.70
3.50
2.40
FT
Hradec Kralove
0
-
2
Sparta Prague
6.50
4.40
1.42
FT
Sigma Olomouc
2
-
0
Mlada Boleslav
2.15
3.50
3.10
FT
Liberec
2
-
2
Slavia Prague
7.50
4.50
1.37
Czech Republic » 2. league »
Druha League
FT
Trinec
2
-
1
FK Varnsdorf
-
-
-
FT
Dukla Praha
4
-
1
Slavia Prague B
-
-
-
FT
SK Prostejov
0
-
2
Pribram
-
-
-
FT
Opava
0
-
1
FC Vlasim
1.95
3.30
3.40
FT
SK Lisen
0
-
1
Vyskov
-
-
-
Denmark »
U17 League
FT
Silkeborg U17
4
-
0
Esbjerg U17
-
-
-
FT
AGF U17
3
-
1
Lyngby U17
-
-
-
Ecuador » 1. league »
Ecuadorian Serie A
FT
Gualaceo SC
2
-
1
Orense
-
-
-
FT
Delfin
3
-
2
Libertad
-
-
-
FT
River Plate
4
-
1
Mushuc Runa
2.40
3.00
3.00
El Salvador » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Firpo
1
-
0
Isidro Metapan
2.28
2.90
2.90
FT
Once Municipal
2
-
0
Jocoro FC
-
-
-
England » 3. league »
League 1
FT
Lincoln
0
-
3
Peterborough
3.25
3.30
2.30
FT
Derby
0
-
2
Fleetwood
1.40
4.70
8.10
FT
Cheltenham
3
-
1
Exeter
2.80
3.20
2.60
FT
Cambridge U
1
-
2
Charlton
2.70
3.30
2.65
FT
Bristol Rovers
0
-
2
Portsmouth
3.00
3.35
2.40
FT
Accrington
0
-
1
Milton Keynes Dons
2.55
3.25
2.85
FT
Ipswich
2
-
0
Shrewsbury
1.35
4.85
9.50
FT
Morecambe
1
-
1
Oxford
3.65
3.50
2.05
FT
Plymouth
2
-
0
Forest Green
1.33
5.30
9.00
FT
Port Vale
2
-
3
Burton
1.85
3.50
4.50
FT
Wycombe
0
-
1
Barnsley
2.70
3.45
2.55
England » 4. league »
League 2
FT
Bradford
2
-
2
Hartlepool
1.55
4.05
5.50
FT
AFC Wimbledon
0
-
1
Crawley
1.88
3.60
3.80
FT
Carlisle
0
-
0
Stevenage
2.55
3.00
2.90
FT
Harrogate
1
-
0
Barrow
2.90
3.15
2.45
FT
Leyton Orient
2
-
2
Colchester
1.60
3.60
5.80
FT
Walsall
2
-
0
Gillingham
2.40
2.90
3.20
FT
Stockport
1
-
1
Mansfield
1.75
3.45
4.70
FT
Salford City
3
-
1
Doncaster
1.65
3.60
5.25
FT
Rochdale
4
-
4
Swindon
2.90
3.30
2.40
FT
Northampton
1
-
0
Crewe
1.48
4.05
6.60
FT
Tranmere
1
-
3
Newport
2.60
3.15
2.70
England » 5. league »
National League
FT
Woking
0
-
1
Chesterfield
2.40
3.30
2.65
FT
Halifax
1
-
1
Yeovil
1.78
3.25
4.40
FT
Eastleigh
3
-
2
Altrincham
2.40
3.15
2.80
FT
Dag and Red
1
-
1
Oldham
2.35
3.35
2.75
FT
Barnet
1
-
1
Notts Co.
5.60
4.30
1.47
FT
Gateshead
1
-
1
Torquay
1.63
4.10
4.20
FT
Maidenhead United
2
-
1
Maidstone
1.65
3.50
5.00
FT
Scunthorpe
4
-
1
Wealdstone
2.20
3.30
3.00
FT
Solihull Moors
2
-
0
Boreham Wood
2.90
3.25
2.25
FT
York
2
-
1
Dorking Wanderers
1.85
3.55
3.70
FT
Southend
1
-
2
Aldershot
1.63
3.75
4.65
FT
Bromley
1
-
2
Wrexham
5.25
4.20
1.50
Estonia » 1. league »
Meistriliiga
FT
Trans Narva
0
-
2
Levadia Maardu
-
-
-
FT
Talinna Kalev
0
-
2
Flora Tallinn
9.50
7.00
1.12
Estonia » 2. league »
Esiliiga
FT
FC Tallinn
3
-
2
Paide Linnameeskond II
-
-
-
North Macedonia » 1. league »
Prva Liga
FT
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
0
-
1
Makedonija GjP
-
-
-
FT
Pobeda
1
-
5
FK Sileks
-
-
-
FT
FC Academy Pandev
1
-
1
Shkupi Skopje
-
-
-
FT
Rabotnicki
0
-
1
FK Struga
-
-
-
North Macedonia » 2. league »
Vtora Liga
FT
KF Gostivari
5
-
0
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
-
-
-
FT
FK Besa
3
-
0
Belasica
-
-
-
France » 2. league »
Ligue 2
FT
Le Havre
2
-
2
Saint-Etienne
2.28
2.95
3.40
FT
Quevilly
1
-
2
Metz
3.05
2.95
2.48
FT
Annecy FC
1
-
1
Guingamp
2.85
2.85
2.65
FT
Sochaux
1
-
0
Grenoble
1.77
3.30
4.90
FT
Paris FC
0
-
1
SC Bastia
-
-
-
FT
Amiens
1
-
3
Rodez
1.77
3.30
4.80
FT
Niort
3
-
2
Laval
2.60
3.05
2.75
FT
Dijon
0
-
1
Pau
2.08
3.15
3.65
FT
Caen
2
-
1
Valenciennes
1.60
3.45
6.10
FT
Bordeaux
1
-
0
Nimes
1.50
3.85
6.50
France » 3. league »
National
FT
CA Bastia
1
-
2
Cholet
3.60
3.15
1.94
Georgia » 1. league »
Umaglesi Liga
FT
FC Gagra
1
-
4
Dinamo Batumi
-
-
-
FT
Samtredia
3
-
3
Saburtalo
-
-
-
FT
Telavi
2
-
2
Dinamo Tbilisi
-
-
-
FT
Dila Gori
2
-
0
FC Shukura Kobuleti
-
-
-
Georgia » 2. league »
Pirveli Liga
FT
FC Kolkheti Khobi
2
-
0
Merani
-
-
-
FT
Spaeri
4
-
1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
-
-
-
Germany » 2. league »
2. Bundesliga
FT
Greuther Fuerth
3
-
0
Magdeburg
1.94
3.75
3.55
FT
Hamburger SV
0
-
0
Holstein Kiel
1.70
4.10
4.35
FT
Jahn Regensburg
1
-
0
Paderborn
3.15
3.60
2.14
FT
Darmstadt
2
-
0
Kaiserslautern
1.91
3.50
3.90
Germany » 3. league »
3. Liga
FT
Duisburg
3
-
3
SC Verl
2.63
3.10
2.63
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
1
-
3
1860 Muenchen
2.38
3.40
2.65
FT
Osnabrueck
1
-
1
Freiburg II
2.48
3.40
2.55
FT
Wehen
3
-
0
Waldhof Mannheim
2.28
3.35
2.85
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
-
2
Oldenburg
2.20
3.40
2.95
FT
Saarbruecken
3
-
0
RW Essen
1.80
3.65
3.90
Germany » 4. league »
Regionalliga
FT
Tennis Borussia
0
-
3
BFC Dynamo
7.50
5.00
1.30
FT
Babelsberg
1
-
2
Greifswalder SV
2.30
3.20
2.80
FT
Hannover 96 II
2
-
0
Bremer SV
-
-
-
FT
Holstein Kiel II
2
-
2
Hamburger SV II
2.50
3.50
2.40
FT
FC Schweinfurt
2
-
1
TSV Aubstadt
2.30
3.50
2.60
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
5
-
2
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1.43
4.00
6.50
FT
DJK Vilzing
1
-
3
Nuernberg II
3.15
3.50
2.00
FT
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
4
-
1
FC Pipinsried
1.60
4.15
4.10
FT
Ansbach
1
-
0
VfB Eichstatt
3.00
3.60
2.00
FT
FV Illertissen
0
-
0
Bayern Munich II
2.90
3.70
2.05
FT
Wormatia Worms
0
-
1
Mainz 05 II
3.40
3.30
1.95
FT
Eintracht Trier
1
-
3
Bahlinger SC
2.90
3.20
2.20
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
0
-
1
Ulm
6.50
3.80
1.45
FT
FSV Frankfurt
2
-
1
VfB Stuttgart II
2.70
3.60
2.20
FT
Freiberg
1
-
1
FCA Walldorf
2.10
3.45
2.90
FT
Aalen
2
-
0
Kickers Offenbach
5.50
4.20
1.45
FT
TSG Balingen
2
-
2
Hessen Kassel
2.10
3.40
3.00
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
3
-
2
SV Straelen
1.45
4.25
5.50
FT
FC Bocholt
3
-
4
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
3.40
3.50
1.94
FT
Fortuna Koeln
1
-
0
Alemannia Aachen
2.00
3.20
3.40
FT
RW Ahlen
0
-
3
Lippstadt
2.15
3.30
3.00
FT
Wuppertal
1
-
0
SV Roedinghausen
2.15
3.20
3.00
FT
Preußen Muenster
3
-
0
Schalke 04 II
1.35
4.70
6.25
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1
-
5
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
3.20
3.20
2.10
FT
Dueren
3
-
1
Oberhausen
-
-
-
FT
Werder Bremen II
0
-
1
TSV Havelse
2.70
3.40
2.25
FT
TSV Buchbach
3
-
0
Greuther Fuerth II
2.60
3.15
2.45
FT
Delmenhorst
1
-
2
BSV Rehden
2.40
3.30
2.60
FT
Unterhaching
3
-
0
Wuerzburger Kickers
2.40
3.30
2.60
WO
Wattenscheid
3
-
0
FC Koeln II
4.25
4.00
1.60
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
-
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1.75
3.60
4.00
Ghana » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Tamale City
3
-
1
Dreams FC
-
-
-
FT
Samartex
1
-
2
Kotoko
-
-
-
Greece » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Asteras Tripolis
2
-
1
Panaitolikos
1.98
3.15
3.85
FT
OFI Crete
1
-
1
Levadiakos
-
-
-
FT
Atromitos
2
-
0
Ionikos
-
-
-
FT
Lamia
2
-
0
PAS Giannina
2.38
2.70
3.40
Greece » 2. league »
Football League
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
3
-
3
Makedonikos Neapolis
-
-
-
FT
Niki Volou
0
-
0
Panathinaikos B
-
-
-
FT
AE Iraklis Larissa
2
-
1
Veria FC
-
-
-
FT
Olympiacos B
2
-
0
Kissamikos FC
-
-
-
Hong Kong » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Southern District RSA
1
-
0
Tai Chung
-
-
-
FT
Warriors
1
-
1
Eastern Sports Club
-
-
-
Hungary » 1. league »
OTP BANK Liga
FT
Mezokovesd SE
1
-
1
Varda SE
2.90
3.35
2.30
FT
Debrecen
1
-
2
Kecskemeti TE
-
-
-
FT
Videoton FC
2
-
0
Budapest Honved
2.07
3.40
3.35
India » 1. league »
ISL
FT (P)
Atletico de Kolkata
2
-
2
Bengaluru FC
Penalties: 4-3
-
-
-
Indonesia » 1. league »
Liga 1
FT
Persik
1
-
0
Persebaya Surabaya
-
-
-
FT
PSS Sleman
2
-
1
Pusamania Borneo
-
-
-
Iraq » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Al Sinaah
0
-
0
Zakho
-
-
-
FT
Al Hedood
4
-
1
Al Naft
-
-
-
FT
Naft Al Junoob
0
-
2
Al Najaf
-
-
-
FT
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
3
-
4
Al-Qasim
-
-
-
Ireland » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Waterford United
2
-
2
Bray Wanderers
1.57
4.00
4.75
FT
Longford Town
0
-
1
Finn Harps
2.25
3.20
3.00
Israel » 1. league »
Ligat-Al
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
-
0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
-
-
-
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
-
0
Maccabi Netanya
1.30
4.60
8.50
FT
Hapoel Hadera Eran
1
-
2
Sektzia Nes Tziona
-
-
-
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
2
-
1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2.20
3.20
3.00
FT
Maccabi Haifa
2
-
1
FC Ashdod
1.30
5.15
7.50
Italy » 2. league »
Serie B
FT
Pisa
2
-
0
Benevento
1.86
3.25
4.60
FT
Frosinone
0
-
1
Cosenza
1.36
4.60
9.00
FT
Brescia
0
-
3
Genoa
4.35
3.05
1.98
FT
Como
2
-
0
Parma
2.65
3.15
2.70
FT
Sudtirol
2
-
0
SPAL
2.14
3.15
3.60
FT
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0
-
1
Venezia
2.50
2.95
3.05
FT
Cittadella
0
-
2
Perugia
2.55
2.95
2.95
FT
Reggina
0
-
4
Cagliari
2.38
3.05
3.15
Italy » 3. league »
Serie C
FT
Robur Siena
0
-
0
Alessandria
1.75
3.10
4.50
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
1
-
2
Imolese Calcio
2.25
2.75
3.30
FT
Reggio Audace
1
-
0
Torres
-
-
-
FT
Olbia
1
-
1
Carrarese
2.90
2.75
2.50
FT
Gubbio
2
-
0
Lucchese
2.00
2.90
3.75
FT
Fiorenzuola
0
-
4
Pontedera
-
-
-
FT
Fermana
0
-
1
Vis Pesaro
1.80
3.20
4.15
FT
Entella
4
-
1
San Donato
-
-
-
FT
Rimini
1
-
2
Recanatese
-
-
-
Japan » 1. league »
J. League
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
2
-
1
Kashima Antlers
2.05
3.65
3.20
FT
Yokohama FC
1
-
4
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.70
3.10
2.63
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0
-
0
FC Tokyo
2.25
3.00
3.30
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
-
1
Albirex Niigata
1.78
3.80
4.10
FT
Gamba Osaka
2
-
2
Consadole Sapporo
3.05
3.65
2.10
FT
Sagan Tosu
0
-
1
Vissel Kobe
3.40
3.30
2.10
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
0
-
0
Cerezo Osaka
2.25
3.30
3.05
Japan » 2. league »
J. League 2
FT
Jubilo Iwata
2
-
2
Shimizu S-Pulse
3.10
3.30
2.20
Japan » 3. league »
3
FT
FC Osaka
0
-
3
Grulla Morioka
-
-
-
FT
Azul Claro Numazu
0
-
1
Vanraure Hachinohe
-
-
-
FT
FC Gifu
1
-
0
Kagoshima United
-
-
-
Kenya » 1. league »
KPL
Postponed
Fortune Sacco FC
0
-
0
Nzoia United
-
-
-
Postponed
KCB
0
-
0
FC Talanta
-
-
-
Postponed
Tusker FC
0
-
0
APS Bomett
-
-
-
Latvia » 1. league »
Virsliga
FT
FS Metta/LU
0
-
2
Auda
-
-
-
FT
Valmieras FK
0
-
1
FK Liepaja
2.10
3.15
3.10
FT
Riga FC
1
-
1
Rigas Futbola skola
2.20
3.25
2.85
Lithuania » 1. league »
A Lyga
FT
Hegelmann Litauen
2
-
0
Dziugas Telsiai
-
-
-
FT
Dainava Alytus
2
-
1
Banga Gargzdai
2.20
3.20
2.85
Lithuania » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
FK TransINVEST
2
-
1
Lietava Jonava
-
-
-
FT
FK Minija
1
-
2
Nevezis
-
-
-
FT
Garliava
0
-
2
FK Silas
-
-
-
FT
FK Vilnius
0
-
0
Zalgiris Vilnius B
-
-
-
Malaysia » 1. league »
Super Liga
FT
PDRM
2
-
0
Kelantan United
2.55
3.45
2.35
Mexico » 1. league »
Liga MX
FT
Puebla
0
-
4
Atlas
2.95
3.20
2.38
FT
Tijuana
3
-
3
Toluca
2.23
3.40
3.00
FT
Mazatlan FC
0
-
1
Necaxa
-
-
-
Moldova » 1. league »
National Division
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
0
-
3
Zimbru
-
-
-
Montenegro » 1. league »
Telekom 1. CFL
FT
Jedinstvo BP
0
-
0
Decic Tuzi
-
-
-
FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
0
-
1
Rudar Pljevlja
-
-
-
FT
Jezero
1
-
2
Buducnost Podgorica
-
-
-
FT
Petrovac
1
-
1
Sutjeska
-
-
-
FT
Mornar
0
-
0
FK Iskra
-
-
-
Montenegro » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
Otrant
0
-
1
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
-
-
-
FT
Kom
0
-
1
Berane
-
-
-
FT
OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje
1
-
0
Igalo
-
-
-
FT
FK Bokelj
1
-
1
Grbalj Radanovici
-
-
-
Morocco » 2. league »
Elite 2
FT
IZK
1
-
1
Stade Marocain
-
-
-
FT
Widad Temara
0
-
0
Ittifaq Marrakech
-
-
-
FT
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0
-
0
Wydad Fes
-
-
-
Netherlands » 3. league »
Topklasse
FT
Quick Boys
4
-
2
Spakenburg
2.05
3.35
3.10
FT
TEC
4
-
0
OFC Oostzaan
1.60
3.90
4.35
Norway » Cup »
Cup
FT (P)
Norild
2
-
2
Kirkenes
Penalties: 4-5
-
-
-
FT
Osteroey IL
0
-
5
FK Fyllingsdalen
-
-
-
FT
Tertnes
0
-
3
IL Froeya
-
-
-
FT
Aaskollen
6
-
1
Lommedalen
-
-
-
FT
Raumnes/Aarnes
1
-
2
Funnefoss/Vormsund
-
-
-
FT
Holmen
2
-
1
Ready
-
-
-
FT (P)
Stabaek
1
-
1
Molde
Penalties: 9-8
4.40
4.00
1.65
FT
Porsanger
1
-
6
Hammerfest
-
-
-
FT (P)
Mosjoeen
1
-
1
Flatanger IL
Penalties: 5-4
-
-
-
FT
Charlottenlund
0
-
2
Tynset
-
-
-
FT
Dahle
5
-
2
Sunndal
-
-
-
FT
SIF/Hessa IL
2
-
3
Herd
-
-
-
FT
Hoeyang
2
-
3
Aardal
-
-
-
FT
Nord
1
-
4
Djerv 1919
-
-
-
FT
Rosseland
4
-
1
Randaberg
-
-
-
FT EX
Teie
0
-
1
Flint
-
-
-
FT
Tomrefjord IL
2
-
0
Rollon
-
-
-
FT
Svelvik
2
-
3
Eiker/Kvikk
-
-
-
FT
Kraakeroey
6
-
3
Tistedalen TIF
-
-
-
FT
Landsaas
0
-
5
Skaanland
-
-
-
FT
Surnadal
3
-
2
Eide/Omegn
-
-
-
FT
Eid IL
2
-
0
Stryn
-
-
-
FT
Fjoera
2
-
1
Voss
-
-
-
FT EX
Nordhordland
1
-
2
Lyngboe
-
-
-
FT (P)
Aakra
3
-
3
Sola
Penalties: 4-2
-
-
-
FT EX
Forus/Gausel
4
-
3
Hinna FK
-
-
-
FT EX
Arvoll
2
-
3
Oppsal
-
-
-
FT
Sander
0
-
3
Soerumsand
-
-
-
FT
Ottestad
0
-
3
Brumunddal
-
-
-
FT
Finnsnes
5
-
2
Ishavsbyen
-
-
-
FT
Oersta
2
-
0
Volda
-
-
-
FT (P)
Vestfossen
2
-
2
Aassiden
Penalties: 4-5
-
-
-
FT
Fagerborg
2
-
0
Oldenborg
-
-
-
FT
Borgen
1
-
2
Oestsiden
-
-
-
FT EX
Droebak/Frogn
5
-
3
Aas
-
-
-
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
5
-
3
Viking
1.38
4.80
7.00
FT
Nordlys
2
-
5
Bossekop
-
-
-
FT
Nymark
0
-
3
Stord
-
-
-
FT
Midsund
3
-
1
Vestnes/Varfjell
-
-
-
FT
Kolbotn
1
-
4
Christiana
-
-
-
FT
Flisa
0
-
5
NIL-Trysil
-
-
-
FT
Lisleby
1
-
5
Rade
-
-
-
FT EX
Melhus
5
-
3
Troender-Lyn
-
-
-
FT
Medkila
1
-
4
Innstranden
-
-
-
Oman » 1. league »
Mobile League
FT
Bahla
2
-
1
Dhofar
-
-
-
FT
Al Ittihad
1
-
3
Al-Msnaa
-
-
-
Paraguay » 1. league »
Division Profesional
FT
Guairena
0
-
1
Sportivo Ameliano
-
-
-
Peru » 1. league »
Primera División
FT
Alianza Atletico
2
-
1
Academia Cantolao
1.35
4.50
8.50
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
0
-
0
FBC Melgar
3.00
3.20
2.38
Philippines » 1. league »
UFL
FT
Kaya FC
3
-
1
Azkals Development Team
-
-
-
Poland » 1. league »
Ekstraklasa
FT
Slask Wroclaw
1
-
1
Stal Mielec
2.20
3.30
3.25
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
-
2
Zaglebie Lubin
2.40
3.35
2.88
FT
Pogon Szczecin
0
-
0
Korona Kielce
1.52
4.20
5.80
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
4
-
1
Cracovia
1.35
4.75
8.50
Poland » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Gornik Leczna
0
-
0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2.20
3.15
3.25
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
1
-
1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2.70
3.10
2.60
FT
GKS Katowice
0
-
1
Resovia
1.76
3.60
4.10
Poland » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Polkowice
0
-
0
Stomil Olsztyn
2.48
3.00
2.55
FT
KKS 1925 Kalisz
2
-
0
GKS Jastrzebie
-
-
-
FT
Olimpia Elblag
2
-
1
Slask Wroclaw ll
-
-
-
FT
Garbarnia
2
-
3
Znicz Pruszkow
3.20
3.15
2.00
FT
Radunia Stezyca
4
-
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
-
-
-
FT
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
0
-
0
Hutnik Nowa Huta
1.60
3.55
4.35
FT
Motor Lublin
4
-
1
Pogon Siedlce
-
-
-
Portugal » 2. league »
Segunda Liga
FT
Sintra Football
1
-
0
Torreense
-
-
-
FT
Feirense
1
-
0
Trofense
2.14
3.10
3.20
FT
Nacional
0
-
2
Moreirense
3.55
3.45
1.90
Qatar » 1. league »
Stars League
FT
Al Markhiya
2
-
3
Al-Rayyan
3.20
3.35
1.94
FT
Al-Wakra
5
-
2
Al-Ahli
1.63
3.85
4.00
FT
Qatar SC
1
-
3
Lekhwiya
6.50
4.50
1.33
Romania » 1. league »
Liga I
FT
Botosani
1
-
0
Chindia Targoviste
2.12
3.05
3.70
FT
FCSB
1
-
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
1.70
3.55
5.00
Romania » 2. league »
Liga II Serie A
FT
Ripensia Timisoara
1
-
2
Concordia Chiajna
3.90
2.95
1.95
FT
Unirea Constanta
0
-
2
CSC Dumbravita
-
-
-
FT
FC Brasov
3
-
1
ACS Energeticianul
-
-
-
FT
FC Unirea Slobozia
2
-
3
Comunal Selimbar
-
-
-
FT
AFK Csikszereda
2
-
0
CSM Slatina
-
-
-
FT
Baia Mare
2
-
1
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
-
-
-
Russia » 2. league »
SUPRA-Championship
FT
Rodina
2
-
0
SKA-Khabarovsk
-
-
-
FT
KamAZ
0
-
0
Rubin Kazan
-
-
-
San Marino » 1. league »
Campionato
FT
Juvenes/Dogana
2
-
2
Faetano
-
-
-
FT
FC Fiorentino
0
-
1
Cosmos
-
-
-
FT
La Fiorita Montegiardino
2
-
0
SS Pennarossa
-
-
-
FT
Cailungo
2
-
4
Folgore
-
-
-
Saudi Arabia » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Al Fateh FC
1
-
5
Al Ittihad
4.00
3.75
1.75
FT
Al Hilal
3
-
0
Al-Ettifaq
-
-
-
FT
Al Nassr FC
2
-
1
Abha
-
-
-
FT
Al-Raed
2
-
2
Al Shabab
5.60
4.50
1.44
Scotland » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Motherwell
2
-
4
Rangers
8.50
5.30
1.32
FT
Aberdeen
3
-
0
Hearts
2.30
3.40
3.00
FT
Celtic
3
-
1
Hibernian
1.11
9.00
19.00
FT
Dundee United
1
-
1
St. Mirren
2.65
3.25
2.65
FT
Kilmarnock
1
-
1
St.Johnstone
2.20
3.20
3.40
FT
Livingston
2
-
1
Ross County
2.20
3.20
3.40
Scotland » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Raith Rovers
6
-
1
Cove Rangers
-
-
-
FT
Queen's Park
2
-
1
Inverness
1.87
3.75
3.50
FT
Partick Thistle
0
-
0
Dundee FC
2.65
3.40
2.40
FT
Hamilton Academical
0
-
2
Ayr United
3.25
3.35
2.08
Spain » 2. league »
Liga Adelante
FT
FC Andorra
2
-
2
UD Ibiza
-
-
-
FT
Albacete
1
-
2
Granada
2.55
2.88
3.05
FT
Leganes
0
-
1
Real Oviedo
2.20
2.80
4.00
FT
Tenerife
4
-
1
Las Palmas
2.60
2.75
3.15
FT
Ponferradina
1
-
0
Alaves
4.70
2.95
1.96
Spain » 3. league »
Segunda B
FT
Pontevedra
3
-
1
Linares Deportivo
2.20
3.40
2.75
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
2
-
2
Sabadell
-
-
-
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
-
1
S.S.Reyes
1.90
3.10
4.00
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
-
0
Linense
2.10
2.80
3.80
FT
Ferrol
4
-
1
Rayo Majadahonda
1.57
3.50
5.50
FT
Real Union
0
-
1
Barcelona B
2.75
3.10
2.40
FT
Real Murcia
0
-
0
La Nucia
-
-
-
Serbia » 1. league »
Super Liga
FT
Novi Pazar
0
-
1
Kolubara
-
-
-
FT
Javor
1
-
1
Vojvodina
3.35
3.05
1.97
FT
TSC Backa Topola
2
-
1
Mladost Lucani
1.30
4.35
7.50
Serbia » 2. league »
Prva Liga
FT
OFK Vrsac
1
-
0
Loznica
-
-
-
FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
-
0
Trayal Krusevac
-
-
-
FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
-
0
Proleter
-
-
-
FT
Macva Sabac
1
-
1
Rad Beograd
2.00
2.90
3.70
Singapore » 1. league »
S.League
FT
Home United FC
3
-
0
Balestier Khalsa FC
1.25
5.30
6.50
FT
Young Lions
2
-
1
Hougang United FC
6.50
5.50
1.25
Sweden » Cup »
Cup
FT
Mjaellby
1
-
0
Hammarby
3.75
3.40
2.00
Switzerland » 1. league »
Super League
FT
FC Zuerich
2
-
1
Luzern
2.00
3.55
3.50
FT
Sion
1
-
2
Grasshopper
2.30
3.40
3.00
Wales » 1. league »
Premier Division
FT
Newtown
0
-
1
Penybont
-
-
-
FT
Bala Town
0
-
0
Cardif Met University
1.85
3.40
3.60
FT
Flint Town United
0
-
0
Pontypridd Town
-
-
-
FT
Haverfordwest
4
-
0
Airbus UK Broughton
-
-
-
Switzerland » 2. league »
Challenge League
FT
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0
-
0
FC Vaduz
2.05
3.50
3.10
Slovakia » 1. league »
Fortuna league
FT
Skalica
2
-
0
Trencin
2.25
3.10
2.80
FT
Ruzomberok
2
-
0
Zlate Moravce
1.70
3.35
4.20
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
0
-
0
Liptovsky Mikulas
1.81
3.25
3.80
Slovakia » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Dolny Kubin
3
-
2
Slovan Bratislava B
-
-
-
FT
Tatran Presov
1
-
0
Zilina B
1.52
3.75
4.60
FT
Povazska Bystrica
3
-
3
Slavoj Trebisov
-
-
-
FT
Komarno
3
-
0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
1.46
3.75
5.20
FT
FC Kosice
1
-
1
Humenne
-
-
-
Slovenia » 1. league »
PrvaLiga
FT
Radomlje
1
-
1
Maribor
4.90
3.80
1.52
FT
NK Celje
1
-
0
Domzale
1.68
3.45
4.20
Thailand » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Prachuap FC
0
-
1
Muang Thong United
-
-
-
FT
Lamphun Warrior
1
-
0
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
-
-
-
FT
Buriram United
4
-
1
Khonkaen United FC
-
-
-
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
3
-
1
Chiangrai United
-
-
-
Slovenia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
Krsko Posavje
2
-
2
NK Bistrica
-
-
-
FT
ND Bilje
1
-
0
NK Dob
1.90
3.40
3.40
FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
-
0
Rudar Velenje
-
-
-
Tunisia » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Olympique de Beja
0
-
1
Ben Guerdane
-
-
-
FT
US Tataouine
0
-
1
Etoile du Sahel
-
-
-
South Africa » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
African All Stars
1
-
1
Chippa United
-
-
-
FT
Orlando Pirates
1
-
0
SuperSport United
1.98
2.95
4.10
FT
Maritzburg United
2
-
3
Kaizer Chiefs
4.30
3.05
1.90
South Africa » 2. league »
NFD Championship
FT
Baroka FC
0
-
1
JDR STARS
-
-
-
FT
Uthongathi FC
3
-
0
Real Kings FC
-
-
-
FT
Black Leopards
1
-
1
Free State Stars
-
-
-
FT
Cape Town All Stars
3
-
0
Hungry Lions FC
-
-
-
U.A.E. » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Ajman
1
-
1
Al-Jazira
-
-
-
FT
Al-Sharjah
3
-
0
-
-
-
FT
Al Ittihad Kalba
1
-
1
Al-Wasl
3.40
3.45
1.90
South Korea » 1. league »
K League 1
FT
Gwangju FC
5
-
0
Incheon United
2.70
3.00
2.60
FT
Pohang Steelers
1
-
1
Gangwon FC
1.90
3.40
3.60
FT
Jeju United
1
-
2
FC Seoul
2.50
3.00
2.75
South Korea » 2. league »
K League 2
FT
Asan Mugunghwa
1
-
0
Cheonan City
1.65
3.50
4.70
FT
Gyeongnam FC
2
-
2
Chungbuk Cheongju FC
-
-
-
FT
Bucheon FC 1995
1
-
0
Ansan Greeners
-
-
-
Ukraine » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Vorskla
0
-
0
Metalist 1925
-
-
-
FT
Veres Rivne
2
-
2
FC Hirnyk
-
-
-
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
0
-
1
Zorya
1.76
3.40
4.20
FT
Veres Rivne
0
-
1
SC Dnipro-1
-
-
-
Argentina » 4. league »
Four argentinian league
FT
Sportivo Italiano
2
-
2
Central Cordoba de Rosario
2.05
2.90
3.60
Australia » 4. league »
Four australian league
FT
Samford Rangers
0
-
2
St George Willawong FC
-
-
-
FT
Taringa Rovers
4
-
1
Ipswich Knights
-
-
-
FT
North Star FC
1
-
1
Maroochydore FC
-
-
-
Uruguay » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Liverpool FC
1
-
0
Club Atletico Torque
1.90
3.40
3.70
FT
Deportivo Maldonado
0
-
0
Nacional
4.75
3.65
1.65
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
1
-
0
River Plate
1.68
3.65
4.60
USA » 2. league »
NASL
FT
Birmingham Legion
3
-
2
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
1.55
3.75
5.25
FT
Memphis 901
1
-
3
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2.25
3.10
3.00
Venezuela » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Madeira Club Lara
2
-
1
Carabobo FC
-
-
-
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
3
-
0
Zamora FC
-
-
-
Belgium » 3. league »
Belgian Third league
FT
Francs Borains
3
-
2
FC Liege
-
-
-
FT
Gent U23
2
-
0
Sporting Charleroi U23
-
-
-
FT
Olympic Charleroi
2
-
0
Thes Sport
-
-
-
FT
Ninove
1
-
0
Rupel Boom
-
-
-
FT
KSK Heist
2
-
0
Royal Knokke FC
1.90
3.60
3.20
FT
Hoogstraten
3
-
2
OH Leuven U23
-
-
-
FT
Patro Eisden
2
-
0
Izegem
-
-
-
Denmark » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
FC Helsingoer
2
-
1
Hobro
1.95
3.60
3.50
FT
Hvidovre
3
-
1
Vendsyssel FF
1.80
3.55
4.20
FT
Naestved
0
-
2
Vejle Boldklub
4.30
3.70
1.75
FT
Fredericia
2
-
1
Fremad Amager
1.75
3.75
4.20
FT
SønderjyskE
1
-
1
Nykoebing FC
1.35
5.00
7.50
FT
HB Koege
0
-
1
Hilleroed
2.38
3.45
2.75
Denmark » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Frem
0
-
1
Aarhus Fremad
-
-
-
FT
Brabrand
1
-
0
Skive
2.80
3.25
2.25
Denmark » 4. league »
Danmarksserien
FT
Ishoej BK
2
-
0
AB Taarnby
1.32
4.75
6.50
FT
Vanloese
5
-
1
Dalum
-
-
-
FT
IF Lyseng
1
-
4
FA 2000
6.00
4.25
1.40
FT
VSK Aarhus
1
-
2
Middelfart G og BK
3.40
3.00
2.10
FT
Oure FA
3
-
2
Holstebro
2.80
3.40
2.20
FT
Naesby
2
-
0
Silkeborg KFUM
2.45
3.20
2.60
England » 6. league »
National League North/South
FT
Telford
2
-
3
Curzon
2.63
3.25
2.35
FT
Alfreton
0
-
1
AFC Fylde
2.80
3.15
2.30
FT
Boston United
1
-
0
Bradford PA
1.48
3.90
5.60
FT
Southport
0
-
0
Kettering Town FC
1.80
3.30
4.00
FT
Peterborough Sports
3
-
0
Leamington
-
-
-
FT
King's Lynn Town
3
-
0
Spennymoor Town FC
1.70
3.40
4.10
FT
Gloucester City
1
-
1
Kidderminster
3.00
3.10
2.20
FT
Darlington 1883
3
-
0
Hereford
1.80
3.30
4.00
FT
Chorley
1
-
0
Banbury United
1.67
3.50
4.20
FT
Chester
2
-
2
Scarborough Athletic
1.62
3.70
4.50
FT
Buxton
2
-
0
Farsley Celtic AFC
1.80
3.40
3.85
FT
Brackley Town
1
-
1
Blyth Spartans
1.44
3.85
6.50
FT
Weymouth
2
-
1
Welling
1.85
3.45
3.60
FT
Taunton Town
1
-
2
Hemel Hempstead
2.30
3.10
2.85
FT
Oxford City
1
-
0
Cheshunt
-
-
-
FT
Hungerford Town
2
-
1
Braintree Town
2.50
3.00
2.65
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
1
-
1
Tonbridge Angels
1.63
3.75
4.40
FT
Bath City
1
-
3
St.Albans
2.05
3.20
3.25
FT
Farnborough
0
-
1
Chippenham Town
1.60
3.65
4.75
FT
Ebbsfleet United
4
-
2
Dulwich Hamlet
1.20
6.00
9.00
FT
Eastbourne Borough
2
-
0
Slough Town
2.25
3.25
2.80
FT
Dover
0
-
3
Hampton & Richmond
2.20
3.10
3.00
FT
Chelmsford
4
-
2
Worthing
2.10
3.25
3.00
England » 7. league »
Evo-Stik League
FT
Bognor Regis Town
0
-
1
Canvey
-
-
-
FT
Horsham
4
-
1
Bowers & Pitsea
-
-
-
FT
Haringey Borough
1
-
1
Hornchurch
-
-
-
FT
Folkestone Invicta
1
-
2
Lewes
-
-
-
FT
Corinthian Casuals
0
-
3
Enfield Town
-
-
-
FT
Carshalton Athletic
1
-
3
Herne Bay
-
-
-
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
0
-
1
Cray Wanderers
-
-
-
FT
Margate
0
-
1
Aveley
-
-
-
FT
Potters Bar Town
3
-
2
Kingstonian
-
-
-
FT
Wingate & Finchley
0
-
1
Bishop's Stortford
-
-
-
FT
Warrington Rylands
2
-
1
Guiseley
-
-
-
FT
Morpeth Town FC
3
-
2
Stalybridge
-
-
-
FT
Marske United
2
-
1
Matlock Town
-
-
-
FT
Marine
3
-
0
FC United of Manchester
-
-
-
FT
Liversedge
3
-
3
Stafford Rangers
-
-
-
FT
Hyde United
0
-
1
South Shields
2.48
3.15
2.43
FT
Gainsborough
0
-
1
Nantwich Town
-
-
-
FT
Belper Town
1
-
2
Lancaster City
-
-
-
FT
Bamber Bridge
2
-
1
Whitby
-
-
-
FT
Ashton United
3
-
0
Atherton Colleries
-
-
-
FT
St. Ives Town FC
1
-
5
Stourbridge
-
-
-
FT
Bedford
0
-
2
Rushall Olympic
-
-
-
FT
Hednesford
1
-
0
Hitchin Town
-
-
-
FT
Ilkeston Town
3
-
3
Royston Town
-
-
-
FT
Kings Langley FC
1
-
1
Basford United
-
-
-
FT
Leiston
3
-
2
Bromsgrove Sporting
-
-
-
FT
Mickleover Sports
2
-
3
Barwell FC
-
-
-
FT
Nuneaton
0
-
1
Coalville Town
-
-
-
FT
Redditch United
1
-
0
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
-
-
-
FT
Stratford Town
2
-
0
Alvechurch
2.45
3.20
2.40
FT
Tamworth
0
-
1
Needham Market
-
-
-
FT
Beaconsfield SYCOB
3
-
2
Yate Town
-
-
-
FT
Weston Super Mare
1
-
1
Metropolitan Police FC
-
-
-
FT
Swindon Supermarine
3
-
3
Tiverton
-
-
-
FT
Plymouth Parkway
4
-
0
Harrow Borough
-
-
-
FT
Hayes & Yeading United
4
-
0
Dorchester Town
-
-
-
FT
Hartley Wintney
1
-
1
Poole Town FC
-
-
-
FT
Gosport Borough
0
-
2
Hanwell Town
-
-
-
FT
Chesham United
1
-
1
Winchester City
-
-
-
FT
Bracknell Town
0
-
3
Truro City
-
-
-
FT
Salisbury
4
-
2
North Leigh
-
-
-
FT
Merthyr Town
1
-
2
Hendon
-
-
-
England »
Premier Reserve League
FT
Blackburn Rovers Academy
2
-
3
Liverpool Academy
-
-
-
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
1
-
0
Fulham Academy
-
-
-
France » 4. league »
National 2
FT
Rennes B
2
-
1
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
-
-
-
FT
Haguenau
0
-
3
Bobigny
-
-
-
FT
Toulon Var
0
-
1
Auxerre B
-
-
-
FT
Reims B
2
-
2
ASM Belfort
-
-
-
FT
Wasquehal
3
-
1
Colmar
-
-
-
FT
Racing Besancon
0
-
1
Furiani Agliani
-
-
-
FT
Monts Or Azergues
0
-
1
Bourges 18
-
-
-
FT
Evreux
3
-
3
Vannes
-
-
-
FT
Blois
1
-
1
St-Pryve St Hilaire
-
-
-
FT
Beauvais
0
-
0
Chambly
-
-
-
FT
US Granvillaise
2
-
1
St. Malo
-
-
-
FT
Poissy
3
-
3
Caen B
-
-
-
FT
Creteil
0
-
0
Sainte Genevieve
-
-
-
FT
Saint-Quentin
1
-
2
Epinal
-
-
-
FT
Fleury Merogis U.S
3
-
0
Metz B
-
-
-
FT
St. Priest
2
-
2
RC Grasse
-
-
-
FT
Canet Roussillon
0
-
1
Aubagne
-
-
-
FT
Frejus Saint Raphael
1
-
2
Lyon la Duchere
-
-
-
FT
Marignane
1
-
0
Jura Sud
-
-
-
FT
Lyon B
1
-
2
Hyeres
-
-
-
FT
Bergerac Perigord
1
-
2
Angers B
-
-
-
FT
Chamalieres
0
-
1
Romorantin
-
-
-
FT
Vierzon FC
1
-
0
Lorient B
-
-
-
FT
Les Herbiers
2
-
2
Nantes B
-
-
-
FT
Stade Bordelais
1
-
2
Angouleme
-
-
-
FT
Olympique Saumur
0
-
1
Trelissac
-
-
-
FT
Moulins Yzeure
1
-
1
Andrezieux
-
-
-
FT
Olympique Ales
2
-
2
Louhans Cuiseaux
-
-
-
Germany » 5. league »
Oberliga
FT
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
2
-
1
Staaken
1.65
3.90
3.55
FT
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
0
-
1
Hansa Rostock II
-
-
-
FT
Budissa Bautzen
0
-
0
VfL Halle 96
-
-
-
FT
TuS Dassendorf
2
-
1
Hamm United
-
-
-
FT
BTS Neustadt
1
-
1
Vatan Sport Bremen
-
-
-
FT
BW Zorbau
1
-
1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
-
-
-
FT
TSV Bordesholm
0
-
4
SV Todesfelde
-
-
-
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg II
0
-
2
SV Eichede
-
-
-
FT
Donaustauf
3
-
0
TSV Kornburg
-
-
-
FT
TSV Abtswind
4
-
0
ATSV Erlangen
-
-
-
FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
2
-
1
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
-
-
-
FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
-
2
1860 Rosenheim
-
-
-
FT
FC Memmingen
2
-
1
SV Schalding-Heining
-
-
-
FT
Gundelfingen
0
-
1
1860 Muenchen II
-
-
-
FT
TSV Kottern
2
-
3
Tuerkspor Augsburg
-
-
-
FT
TSV Landsberg
2
-
2
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
-
-
-
FT
FC Ismaning
0
-
3
VfR Garching
1.79
3.40
3.50
FT
Ingolstadt II
3
-
0
FC Deisenhofen
-
-
-
FT
TSG Backnang
1
-
3
FC Holzhausen
-
-
-
FT
FV Ravensburg
1
-
6
Sonnenhof Großaspach
4.20
3.70
1.60
FT
Neckarsulmer Sport Union
3
-
2
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
2.10
3.35
2.80
FT
FC 08 Villingen
1
-
2
Offenburger FV
-
-
-
FT
Rostocker FC 1895
1
-
3
Tasmania Berlin
-
-
-
FT
Union Sandersdorf
0
-
0
Einheit Wernigerode
-
-
-
FT
VfB Auerbach
0
-
1
Einheit Rudolstadt
-
-
-
FT
Plauen
4
-
1
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
-
-
-
FT
VfB Krieschow
0
-
2
FC Eilenburg
-
-
-
FT
SV Westerhausen
1
-
0
FC Grimma
-
-
-
FT
Ludwigsfelder FC
1
-
0
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
-
-
-
FT
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
3
-
0
KSV Baunatal
-
-
-
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
4
-
1
SV Neuhof
-
-
-
FT
Husumer SV
3
-
3
Union Neumuenster
-
-
-
FT
Heider SV
1
-
0
Oldenburger SV
-
-
-
FT
FC Kilia Kiel
4
-
3
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
-
-
-
FT
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
0
-
0
SV Frisia 03 RL
-
-
-
FT
SG Aumund-Vegesack
2
-
3
OSC Bremerhaven
-
-
-
FT
Brinkumer SV
1
-
2
Blumenthaler SV
-
-
-
FT
SG Muelheim-Kaerlich
0
-
1
FV Dudenhofen
-
-
-
FT
TSV Grossbardorf
0
-
0
Wurzburger
-
-
-
FT
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg
1
-
2
Schoeningen
-
-
-
FT
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
2
-
1
Rotenburger SV
-
-
-
FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
-
2
Noettingen
-
-
-
FT
FSV Hollenbach
2
-
0
Goeppinger SV
-
-
-
FT
SC Waldgirmes
5
-
1
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
-
-
-
FT
FC Hanau 93
1
-
2
SV Steinbach 1920
-
-
-
FT
SV Oberachern
0
-
1
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
-
-
FT
TSV Steinbach II
1
-
2
Bayern Alzenau
-
-
-
FT
TuS Kirchberg
2
-
2
Arminia Ludwigshafen
-
-
-
FT
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
2
-
2
SV Morlautern
-
-
-
FT
Pfeddersheim
5
-
2
FSV Jaegersburg
-
-
-
FT
ASV Cham
3
-
0
Geesdorf
-
-
-
FT
MTV Eintracht Celle
5
-
1
FT Braunschweig
1.55
4.20
3.95
FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
4
-
1
Freiburger FC
-
-
-
FT
FC 1906 Erlensee
4
-
1
FSV Fernwald
-
-
-
FT
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
1
-
2
Elversberg II
-
-
-
FT
SV Erlbach
1
-
2
SV Kirchanschoring
-
-
-
FT
Unter-Flockenbach
2
-
3
TUS Dietkirchen
-
-
-
FT
Turk Gucu Friedberg
4
-
2
Eintracht Frankfurt II
-
-
-
FT
KFC Uerdingen
1
-
4
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
-
-
-
FT
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
3
-
2
FC 1931 Eddersheim
-
-
-
FT
Ahrweiler BC
0
-
2
Hertha Wiesbach
-
-
-
Italy » 4. league »
Serie D
FT
Arezzo
3
-
1
Montespaccato
-
-
-
FT
Monterotondo
1
-
1
Portici
-
-
-
Kosovo » 1. league »
Superliga
FT
Malisheva
0
-
0
Drita
-
-
-
FT
Drenica
0
-
1
FC Prishtina
-
-
-
Russia » 3. league »
Russian third league
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
0
-
1
Druzhba
-
-
-
FT
Legion Dynamo
0
-
2
FC Rotor Volgograd
-
-
-
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
1
-
0
Forte Taganrog
-
-
-
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
3
-
3
Kuban Kholding
-
-
-
FT
Chayka
2
-
0
Mashuk-KMV
-
-
-
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2
-
0
Spartak Nalchik
-
-
-
Scotland » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Airdrieonians
7
-
0
Peterhead
1.17
6.40
9.50
FT
Alloa Athletic
3
-
1
Clyde
1.48
4.00
5.40
FT
Dunfermline
0
-
0
Edinburgh City
1.32
4.60
7.70
FT
Kelty Hearts
1
-
2
Montrose
2.70
3.50
2.25
FT
Queen of South
1
-
0
Falkirk
3.20
3.60
1.95
Scotland » 4. league »
3. Division
FT
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
1
-
1
East Fife
-
-
-
FT
Dumbarton
1
-
5
Albion Rovers
1.75
3.60
3.80
FT
Forfar
2
-
1
Annan Athletic
2.60
3.25
2.40
FT
Stranraer
1
-
1
Stirling Albion
3.65
3.55
1.85
Scotland » 5. league »
Highland/Lowland
FT
Brora Rangers
2
-
1
Nairn County
-
-
-
FT
Buckie Thistle
1
-
1
Rothes
-
-
-
FT
Deveronvale
2
-
1
Forres Mechanics
-
-
-
FT
Formartine Utd
6
-
0
Wick Academy
-
-
-
FT
Fraserburgh
0
-
3
Banks O'Dee
-
-
-
FT
Huntly
1
-
1
Inverurie Loco Works
-
-
-
FT
Lossiemouth
0
-
2
Clachnacuddin
-
-
-
FT
Turriff United
5
-
0
Strathspey Thistle
-
-
-
FT
Stirling University FC
2
-
1
Gala Fairydean Rovers
-
-
-
FT
Cowdenbeath
0
-
4
Berwick
-
-
-
FT
Cumbernauld Colts
1
-
3
Edinburgh University
-
-
-
FT
East Kilbride
2
-
1
Civil Service Strollers
-
-
-
FT
Gretna FC 2008
3
-
3
BSC Glasgow
-
-
-
FT
Tranent Juniors
1
-
1
Bo'ness United
-
-
-
South Korea » 3. league »
National League
FT
Yangju Citizens
2
-
4
Mokpo City
-
-
-
FT
Ulsan Citizen
2
-
1
Gyeongju H & N
-
-
-
FT
Changwon City
1
-
0
Yangpyeong
-
-
-
FT
Paju Citizens
0
-
1
Siheung Citizen
-
-
-
Switzerland » 3. league »
Erste Liga Promotion
FT
Breitenrain
2
-
2
Etoile Carouge
-
-
-
FT
Basel II
1
-
0
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
-
-
-
FT
Cham
2
-
1
Stade Nyonnais
-
-
-
FT
Baden
2
-
2
FC Zuerich II
-
-
-
FT
St. Gallen II
2
-
5
Luzern II
-
-
-
FT
Bulle
2
-
2
Bavois
-
-
-
FT
Kriens
2
-
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
-
-
-
Switzerland » 4. league »
Erste Liga Classic
FT
FC Coffrane
3
-
1
FC Monthey
-
-
-
FT
Black Stars
1
-
1
Emmenbruecke
-
-
-
FT
FC Bassecourt
4
-
1
FC Muri
-
-
-
FT
AC Taverne 1
0
-
2
FC Freienbach
-
-
-
FT
Eschen/Mauren
0
-
1
Lugano II
-
-
-
FT
Echallens
2
-
1
Sion II
-
-
-
FT
Dornach
1
-
2
Wohlen
-
-
-
FT
Solothurn
1
-
1
FC Koeniz
-
-
-
FT
FC Schoetz
2
-
1
Concordia
-
-
-
WO
Rotkreuz
3
-
0
Thun II
-
-
-
FT
Tuggen
2
-
2
FC Gossau
-
-
-
FT
Weesen
1
-
1
FC Uzwil
-
-
-
FT
Hongg
1
-
4
FC Kreuzlingen
-
-
-
FT
Winterthur II
1
-
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
-
-
-
FT
Meyrin
6
-
0
Concordia Lausanne
-
-
-
FT
Grasshopper II
1
-
2
Paradiso
-
-
-
FT
Vevey
1
-
0
La Chaux-de-Fonds
-
-
-
FT
Martigny
0
-
2
Chenois
-
-
-
FT
Portalban
0
-
0
Terre Sainte
-
-
-
Thailand » 2. league »
Second Thailand league
FT
Trat FC
1
-
0
Chiangmai FC
1.45
4.00
6.00
FT
Raj-Pracha BTU
1
-
1
Pattaya United
-
-
-
FT
Suphanburi FC
0
-
1
Phrae United
-
-
-
FT
Kasetsart
1
-
2
Customs United
-
-
-
FT
Ayutthaya United FC
1
-
2
Krabi FC
-
-
-
Uruguay » 2. league »
Segunda Division
FT
Potencia
2
-
1
Bella Vista
-
-
-
USA » 3. league »
USL Pro League
FT
Carolina RailHawks
0
-
1
South Georgia Tormenta FC
-
-
-
FT
Charlotte Independence
0
-
0
Richmond Kickers
-
-
-
Venezuela » 2. league »
Segunda Division
FT
Yaracuyanos FC
1
-
0
Titanes
-
-
-
FT
Urena SC
1
-
2
Deportivo Lara B
-
-
-
FT
Trujillanos FC
0
-
0
Heroes de Falcon FC
-
-
-
Wales » 2. league »
Cymru Alliance
FT
Cwmbran Celtic
1
-
1
Goytre United
-
-
-
FT
Carmarthen
1
-
0
Cambrian & Clydach
-
-
-
FT
Pontardawe Town
1
-
3
Llanelli
-
-
-
FT
Penrhyncoch FC
0
-
5
Holywell Town
-
-
-
FT
Llantwit Major
1
-
1
Ammanford
-
-
-
FT
Mold Alexandra
3
-
1
Holyhead Hotspur
-
-
-
Zambia » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
NAPSA Stars FC
5
-
0
Buildcon
-
-
-
FT
Prison Leopards
0
-
0
Forest Rangers
-
-
-
FT
Lumwana Radiants
1
-
0
Chambishi FC
-
-
-
FT
Red Arrows
0
-
1
Nkana FC
-
-
-
FT
Power Dynamos
0
-
0
Zanaco
-
-
-
FT
FC MUZA
0
-
1
Kansanshi
-
-
-
FT
Green Eagles
0
-
0
Green Buffaloes
-
-
-
Zimbabwe » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Hwange
0
-
1
Dynamos
-
-
-
FT
Bulawayo Chiefs
1
-
1
Ngezi Platinum FC
-
-
-
FT
Sheasham FC
0
-
0
Chicken Inn FC
-
-
-
FT
Simba Bhora FC
1
-
2
FC Platinum
-
-
-
At the moment lasts no match live. Once a match starts, it will automatically appear on this page.
As part of our website we use cookies to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Last updates