Refresh scores
Homepage
Yesterday matches
Live (
7
)
My games (
0
)
EPL
La Liga
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
Champions League
Date
april
30
Tuesday
may
01
Wednesday
may
02
Yesterday
may
03
Today
may
04
Tomorrow
may
05
Sunday
may
06
Monday
Matches 27 may 2023
Livescores
27 may 2023
Livescore
Yesterday matches
Live (
7
)
My games (
0
)
Popular leagues
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Champions League
Europa League
Europe
Albania
Kategoria Superiore
2 Albanian League
Cup
Kategoria Superiore qualification
Andorra
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Armenia
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Austria
tipp3-Bundesliga
ADEG Erste Liga
Regionalliga
Karntnerliga
ÖFB Samsung Cup
T-Mobile Supercup
Playoff
Azerbaijan
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Belarus
Premier Division
1. Division
Cup
Belgium
Jupiler League
EXQI league
Belgian Third league
Cofidis Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premier League
1. Division FBiH
Cup
Bulgaria
A Grupa
B PFG
Elite U19
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Crimea
Crimea 1. Division
Croatia
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Cyprus
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
Het league
Druha League
Juniorska liga
Dorostenecka liga U19
Cup
Super Cup
Denmark
Superliga
1. Division
1. Division
Danmarksserien
2. Division
Danmarksserien
Kvalifikationsraekken pulje 1
U17 League
Reserve League
U19 League
DBU Pokalen
Liga Cup
Denmark Promotion/Relegation
England
Premier League
Championship
League 1
League 2
National League
National League North/South
Evo-Stik League
Premier Reserve League
FA Cup
Johnstones Paint Trophy
FA Trophy
Community Shield
Capital One
Estonia
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga
Cup
Super Cup
Faroe Islands
Effodeildin
Cup
Finland
Veikkausliga
Ykkonen
Kakkonen
Fourth Finland league
Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation Playoff
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
National 2
FA Cup
Supercup
League Cup
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
Pirveli Liga
Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Germany
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Premiere League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Gibraltar
Premier League
Cup
Greece
Super League
Football League
Football League 2
Super League U20
Cup
Supercup
Hungary
OTP BANK Liga
NB II
U19 I. osztaly
FA Cup
Super Cup
Iceland
Urvalsdeild
1. Deild
Cup
Ireland
Airtricity League
1. Division
FAI Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Playoff Serie
Kosovo
Superliga
Latvia
Virsliga
1. Division
Cup 2
Cup 1
Liechtenstein
Cup
Lithuania
A Lyga
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Luxembourg
National Division
Second luxembourg league
Cup
1. Division Qualification
Malta
Premier League
Second Malta league
Cup
Moldova
National Division
Division A
Cup
Montenegro
Telekom 1. CFL
2. Division
Cup
1. Division Playoff
N. Ireland
Premiership
1. Division
Irish Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Topklasse
Topklasse
KNVB Cup
Super Cup
Friendlies
Promotion/Relegation
North Macedonia
Prva Liga
Vtora Liga
Cup
F.Y.R.O.M. Cup 1
Prva Liga Playoff
Norway
Eliteserien
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division Avdeling 1
4. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
5. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
6. Division Agder
Youth 1
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Poland
Ekstraklasa
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Portugal
Liga ZON Sagres
Segunda Liga
Portuguese Third Division
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Romania
Liga I
Liga II Serie A
Cup
Super Cup
Cup 2
Promotion/Relegation
Russia
Premier League
SUPRA-Championship
Russian third league
Russian U21
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Playoff
San Marino
Campionato
Cup
Scotland
Premier League
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Highland/Lowland
Reserve 1
William Hill Scottish Cup
Ramsdens Cup
Scottish Communities League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Serbia
Super Liga
Prva Liga
Cup
Slovakia
Fortuna league
1. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Slovenia
PrvaLiga
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Spain
La Liga
Liga Adelante
Segunda B
Tercera Division
Copa del Rey
Supercup
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
1. Division
2. Division Norra Götaland
U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Reserve 2
Reserves 1 Promotion / Relegation
Cup
Super Cup
Allsvenskan qualification
Play Off
Switzerland
Super League
Challenge League
Erste Liga Promotion
Erste Liga Classic
Cup
Playoff
Turkey
Super Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
Fourth Turkey league
Cup
Supercup
Playoff
Ukraine
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Wales
Premier Division
Cymru Alliance
Welsh Cup
Africa
Algeria
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Angola
1. Division
Benin
Championnat National
Botswana
Premier League
Burkina Faso
Championnat National
Cameroon
1. Division
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nacional
Congo
Ligue 1
DR Congo
Super League
Egypt
1. Division
2. Division
Gabon
Championnat National de D1
Gambia
GFA Premier League
Ghana
1. Division
Guinea
Championnat National
Ivory Coast
1. Division
Kenya
KPL
FKL Nationwide One
Top 8 Cup
FK Cup
Lesotho
Vodacom Premier League
Liberia
Premier League
Libya
1. Division
Madagascar
THB Champions League
Malawi
Super League
Mali
Championnat National
Mauritius
Barclays League
Morocco
Botola Pro
Elite 2
Mozambique
Mocambola
Namibia
Premier League
Nigeria
1. Division
Rwanda
Championnat National
Senegal
Championnat National
Sierra Leone
Premier League
South Africa
1. Division
NFD Championship
Nedbank Cup
MTN 8 Cup
Sudan
Premier League
Swaziland
1. Division
Tanzania
Premier League
Tchad
Premiere Division
Togo
Championnat National
Tunisia
1. Division
Ligue II
Uganda
Super League
Zambia
1. Division
North America
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
Barbados
Premier Division
Bermuda
Premier Division
Canada
CSL
Costa Rica
Primera Division
Liga de Ascenso
Cuba
Campeonato Nacional
El Salvador
Primera Division
Grenada
Premier Division
Guadeloupe
1. Division
Guatemala
Premier League Guatemala
Guatemala 2
Honduras
Liga Nacional
International
Haiti Premiére Division
Jamaica
Premier League
Martinique
Division d´Honneur
Mexico
Liga MX
Ascenso MX
Copa MX
Nicaragua
Campeonato Nacional
Panama
ANAPROF
Puerto Rico
Premier League
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
1. Division
St. Kitts and Nevis
SKNFA League
Trinidad and Tobago
Professional League
USA
Major League Soccer
NASL
USL Pro League
PDL
US Open
South America
Argentina
Torneo Inicial
Primera B Nacional
Primera B Metropolitana
Four argentinian league
Copa Argentina
Super Cup
Primera B Nacional - Qualification
Bolivia
LFPB
2
Promotion/Relegation
Brazil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
State Leagues
Serie D
State 2
Cup
Cup Nordeste
Chile
Primera Division
Primera B
Cup
Super Cup
Colombia
Liga Postobon
Torneo Aguila
Cup 1
Ecuador
Ecuadorian Serie A
Serie B
Paraguay
Division Profesional
Division Intermedia
Peru
Primera División
Segunda Division
Uruguay
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Venezuela
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Promotion/Relegation
Oceania
Australia
Hyundai A-League
2. Division
Third australian league
Four australian league
Youth 1
Youth 2
Cup 1
Fiji
National League
New Zealand
ASB Premiership
Championship
Solomon Islands
National Club Championship
Tahiti
1. Division
Vanuatu
TVL Premier League
Asia
Bahrain
1. Division
China
Super League
League
Cup
Cup 3
Hong Kong
1. Division
Hong kong second division
India
I League
ISL
Indonesia
Liga 1
Iran
1. Division
Azadegan League
Cup 1
Iraq
Super League
Israel
Ligat-Al
Leumit League
Cup
Toto Cup
Ligat-Al playoff Qualification
Japan
J. League
J. League 2
3
Fourth Japan league
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Jordan
1. Division
Kazakhstan
Premier League Championship
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Kuwait
1. Division
Lebanon
1. Division
Malaysia
Super Liga
Second malay league
Oman
Mobile League
Pakistan
1. Division
Palestine
Division A
Philippines
UFL
Qatar
Stars League
Saudi Arabia
1. Division
Singapore
S.League
Cup
League Cup
South Korea
K League 1
K League 2
National League
Cup
Playoffs
Syria
1. Division
Taiwan
Division A
Thailand
Premier League
Second Thailand league
U.A.E.
1. Division
Uzbekistan
Uzbek League
Second Uzbekistan league
Promotion/Relegation
Vietnam
V-league
Second vietnam league
Yemen
1. Division
Zimbabwe
1. Division
Sound
Notifications
All matches
Live (
7
)
My games (
0
)
Spain » 1. league »
La Liga
FT
Sevilla
1
-
2
Real Madrid
3.10
3.50
2.25
Germany » 1. league »
1. Bundesliga
FT
Borussia Dortmund
2
-
2
FSV Mainz
1.13
9.00
17.00
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
4
-
2
Schalke 04
1.56
4.80
4.90
FT
Union Berlin
1
-
0
Werder Bremen
1.40
5.00
7.50
FT
FC Köln
1
-
2
Bayern Munich
7.00
5.80
1.35
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
2
-
0
Augsburg
2.00
4.00
3.30
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
-
1
Freiburg
2.08
4.10
3.05
FT
Wolfsburg
1
-
2
Hertha Berlin
1.26
6.50
9.50
FT
Bochum
3
-
0
Bayer Leverkusen
4.00
4.30
1.75
FT
VfB Stuttgart
1
-
1
Hoffenheim
1.49
4.75
5.75
Italy » 1. league »
Serie A
FT
Salernitana
3
-
2
Udinese
2.90
3.35
2.45
FT
Spezia
0
-
4
Torino
2.35
3.20
3.20
FT
Fiorentina
2
-
1
Roma
2.07
3.40
3.65
FT
Inter
3
-
2
Atalanta
1.88
3.75
3.95
France » 1. league »
Ligue 1
FT
Angers
2
-
1
Troyes
1.73
4.35
4.10
FT
Clermont Foot
2
-
0
Lorient
2.07
3.60
3.45
FT
Lille
2
-
1
Nantes
1.43
4.90
6.75
FT
Montpellier
2
-
3
Nice
2.33
3.60
2.90
FT
Lyon
3
-
0
Reims
1.64
4.90
4.20
FT
Marseille
1
-
2
Brest
1.29
6.10
8.50
FT
Lens
3
-
0
AC Ajaccio
1.12
8.50
23.00
FT
Strasbourg
1
-
1
PSG
4.30
4.35
1.70
FT
Rennes
2
-
0
Monaco
1.85
4.10
3.75
FT
Toulouse
1
-
1
Auxerre
1.98
4.10
3.25
England » 2. league »
Championship
FT (P)
Coventry
1
-
1
Luton
Penalties: 5-6
3.45
2.95
2.45
World Cup U-20
FT
Dominican Republic U20
0
-
3
Italy U20
51.00
21.00
1.02
FT
Brazil U20
2
-
0
Nigeria U20
1.40
4.33
6.50
FT
Colombia U20
1
-
1
Senegal U20
2.90
3.20
2.35
FT
Japan U20
1
-
2
Israel U20
1.85
3.40
3.80
Friendlies
FT
Oberhausen
2
-
0
Dueren
1.67
4.33
3.40
Russia » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Khimki
0
-
3
Ural
-
-
-
FT
Torpedo Moscow
1
-
3
Gazovik Orenburg
-
-
-
FT
FC Sochi
1
-
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
-
-
-
FT
FC Krasnodar
0
-
0
CSKA Moscow
-
-
-
Portugal » 1. league »
Liga ZON Sagres
FT
Gil Vicente
1
-
0
Casa Pia
2.15
3.50
3.00
FT
Chaves
1
-
4
Boavista
2.23
3.45
2.90
FT
Estoril
3
-
1
Maritimo
2.10
3.35
3.30
FT
Portimonense
0
-
2
Arouca
3.15
3.50
2.08
FT
FC Porto
3
-
0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1.18
6.75
12.00
FT
Benfica
3
-
0
Santa Clara
1.04
11.50
29.00
FT
Braga
3
-
0
Pacos de Ferreira
1.24
6.10
9.00
Belarus » 1. league »
Premier Division
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
-
1
Isloch
-
-
-
FT
Zvezda-BGU
1
-
0
Dinamo Brest
-
-
-
FT
FC Minsk
1
-
1
Dinamo Minsk
-
-
-
Algeria » 2. league »
Ligue 2
FT
MO Constantine
1
-
3
Annaba
-
-
-
FT
JS Bordj Ménaïel
3
-
0
MC El Eulma
-
-
-
FT
CA Batna
2
-
2
RB Ouargla
-
-
-
FT
Aïn Mlila
1
-
0
JSM Skikda
-
-
-
FT
US Souf
4
-
0
IB Khémis El Khechna
-
-
-
FT
Hamra Annaba
1
-
2
AS Khroub
-
-
-
FT
E Sour El-Ghozlane
5
-
3
US Chaouia
-
-
-
FT
Teleghma
2
-
2
USM El Harrach
-
-
-
Argentina » 1. league »
Torneo Inicial
FT
Atletico Tucuman
1
-
0
Arsenal Sarandi
1.80
3.65
4.55
FT
Gimnasia LP
0
-
0
Sarmiento
2.43
3.00
3.20
FT
Club Atletico Platense
1
-
0
Belgrano
2.30
3.10
3.40
Argentina » 2. league »
Primera B Nacional
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1
-
2
All Boys
1.50
3.75
8.00
FT
Deportivo Madryn
1
-
0
CA Chaco For Ever
2.15
3.10
3.60
FT
Villa Dalmine
0
-
3
Independiente Rivadavia
3.50
3.20
2.00
FT
Atletico Guemes
1
-
1
San Telmo
1.83
3.50
4.50
FT
Almirante Brown
1
-
0
San Martin de Tucuman
2.30
3.10
3.30
FT
Deportivo Moron
2
-
0
Temperley
2.38
3.00
3.30
Armenia » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Alashkert FC
3
-
2
FC Banants
2.60
2.90
2.60
FT
Artsakh
2
-
1
Avan Academy
7.50
4.00
1.36
Armenia » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Gandzasar
1
-
1
Pyunik II
-
-
-
Australia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
Kingborough Lions
2
-
3
South Hobart
3.20
4.20
1.83
FT
Launceston United
0
-
5
Glenorchy Knights
26.00
13.00
1.06
FT
Maitland
4
-
1
New Lambton FC
1.13
8.50
13.00
FT
Clarence United
1
-
2
Devonport City
5.25
5.25
1.40
FT
Bentleigh Greens
1
-
3
Moreland City FC
1.65
4.00
4.00
FT
St Albans Saints
0
-
4
Dandenong Thunder SC
3.20
3.60
1.91
FT
Tigers FC
2
-
1
Monaro Panthers
2.05
3.80
2.80
FT
Canberra Olympic
4
-
0
Woden Valley
1.10
9.00
19.00
FT
Hamilton Olympic
5
-
2
Lake Macquarie
-
-
-
FT
Croydon Kings
3
-
2
Modbury Jets
2.05
3.75
3.00
FT
Adelaide United Youth
1
-
3
Adelaide City
3.50
3.75
1.83
FT
Campbelltown City
0
-
1
North Eastern Metro Stars
3.25
3.60
1.95
FT
South Adelaide
3
-
3
Adelaide United
-
-
-
FT
Port Darwin
0
-
4
Casuarina
6.00
5.50
1.33
FT
ECU Joondalup
5
-
1
Cockburn City
1.44
5.00
5.00
FT
Balcatta
0
-
0
Floreat Athena
2.88
3.50
2.20
FT
Armadale
0
-
5
Stirling Lions
2.80
4.00
2.05
FT
Perth
4
-
0
Inglewood United
2.63
3.60
2.30
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
4
-
0
North Geelong Warriors
1.25
5.50
8.50
FT
South Adelaide
1
-
1
Sturt Lions
1.95
3.75
3.00
FT
Sorrento
2
-
3
Perth Glory Youth
2.20
4.00
2.55
FT
Altona Magic
2
-
5
Avondale Heights
8.50
5.75
1.25
FT
Sydney Olympic
2
-
2
Manly United
2.40
3.50
2.40
FT
St George City
3
-
0
Spirit FC
1.62
4.00
4.00
FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
1
-
0
Sydney United 58
3.30
3.40
1.95
FT
Olympic Kingsway
4
-
3
Bayswater City
2.30
4.00
2.30
FT
Darwin Olympic
1
-
1
Darwin Hearts FC
2.10
3.75
2.80
Australia » 3. league »
Third australian league
FT
Langwarrin SC
1
-
2
Northcote City
2.63
3.60
2.20
FT
Manningham United Blues
0
-
0
Eastern Lions SC
2.38
3.60
2.40
FT
West Torrens Birkalla
3
-
1
Vipers FC
-
-
-
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1
-
0
Cumberland United
2.00
3.75
3.00
FT
Para Hills Knights
1
-
2
Fulham United FC
1.65
4.33
4.00
FT
Adelaide Raiders
2
-
1
Playford City Patriots
-
-
-
FT
Port Adelaide Lion SC
0
-
3
Adelaide Blue Eagles
3.80
4.00
1.70
FT
Central Coast United FC
1
-
2
Hills Brumbies
-
-
-
FT
Eastern United FC
3
-
2
Adelaide Victory
3.60
4.20
1.70
FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
0
-
1
Rydalmere
1.85
4.00
3.10
FT
Blacktown Spartans
0
-
1
SD Raiders FC
-
-
-
FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2
-
1
Macarthur Rams
1.55
4.40
4.10
FT
Dunbar Rovers FC
2
-
1
Dulwich Hill FC
-
-
-
FT
Inter Lions FC
1
-
1
Mounties Wanderers
-
-
-
FT
Northern Tigers
4
-
1
Bankstown Berries
-
-
-
FT
Bankstown City Lions
0
-
1
St George FC
2.80
4.00
2.00
Austria » 1. league »
tipp3-Bundesliga
FT
Wolfsberger AC
2
-
0
Wattens
2.04
3.75
3.15
FT
Hartberg
2
-
0
Ried
1.77
3.60
4.30
FT
Altach
1
-
1
Austria Lustenau
2.30
3.25
3.00
Austria » 3. league »
Regionalliga
FT
Altach (A)
5
-
0
SC Goefis
1.57
4.00
4.33
FT
SK Bischofshofen
4
-
0
Hohenems
-
-
-
FT
Roefix Roethis
3
-
0
FC Egg
-
-
-
FT
SV Leobendorf
2
-
1
SC Wiener Viktoria
1.50
4.33
4.75
FT
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0
-
1
SC Bregenz
-
-
-
FT
SV Stripfing
3
-
1
Kremser SC
1.36
4.75
6.00
Azerbaijan » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
FK Qabala
1
-
1
FC Kapaz
1.40
4.00
5.75
FT
Sumqayit
0
-
3
Zira
4.75
4.00
1.55
FT
Sabail
1
-
0
Keshla
1.91
2.90
4.20
Belarus » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Maxline Rogachev
1
-
1
Volna
-
-
-
FT
FC Slonim
0
-
3
FK Vitebsk
-
-
-
FT
FC Ostrovets
2
-
1
Bumprom Gomel
-
-
-
FT
Baranovichi
1
-
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
-
-
-
Belgium » 1. league »
Jupiler League
FT
Westerlo
1
-
3
Gent
3.35
4.10
1.97
FT
Standard Liege
0
-
4
Cercle Bruges
2.90
3.75
2.25
Benin » 1. league »
Championnat National
FT
AS Cotonou
2
-
1
Dadjè
-
-
-
FT
Damissa
3
-
2
Ayema
-
-
-
FT
Tukunnin
1
-
2
Dragons
-
-
-
FT
Bani Gansè
2
-
2
Requins
-
-
-
FT
JAK
3
-
1
Buffles
-
-
-
Bolivia » 1. league »
LFPB
FT
Bolivar
5
-
1
Municipal de Vinto
1.30
6.50
8.50
FT
Libertad
2
-
1
Blooming
2.63
3.60
2.55
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
0
-
0
Royal Pari
1.62
4.00
5.25
Bosnia-Herzegovina » 2. league »
1. Division FBiH
FT
FK Podrinje
3
-
1
Slavija Sarajevo
-
-
-
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
4
-
0
Sloboda Novi Grad
-
-
-
FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
3
-
0
FK Modrica
-
-
-
FT
Rudar Prijedor
2
-
0
-
-
-
FT
Famos
1
-
0
Sutjeska
-
-
-
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
1
-
1
Tekstilac Derventa
-
-
-
FT
Ljubic Prnjavor
0
-
5
FK Laktasi
-
-
-
FT
Drina Zvornik
0
-
0
FK Krupa
-
-
-
FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
4
-
1
Kozara
-
-
-
FT
FK Radnicki
1
-
0
Travnik
-
-
-
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
4
-
3
FK Zvijezda
-
-
-
FT
Radnik Hadzici
0
-
0
Gradina Srebrenik
-
-
-
FT
NK Bratstvo
3
-
2
-
-
-
FT
GOSK Gabela
0
-
0
Tosk Tesanj
-
-
-
FT
HNK Tomislav
0
-
0
Gorazde
-
-
-
FT
Buducnost
1
-
0
Rudar Kakanj
-
-
-
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
1
-
0
-
-
-
Brazil » 1. league »
Serie A
FT
Atletico PR
1
-
2
Gremio
1.65
3.80
5.00
FT
Fortaleza
2
-
0
Vasco da Gama
1.64
3.85
5.40
FT
Flamengo
1
-
1
Cruzeiro
1.62
4.00
5.40
FT
Cuiaba
1
-
1
Coritiba
1.82
3.45
4.70
Brazil » 2. league »
Serie B
FT
Ituano FC
3
-
1
Londrina EC
1.91
3.20
4.20
FT
CRB
1
-
2
Juventude
2.45
2.95
2.95
FT
Avai FC
1
-
1
Vitoria
2.30
3.10
3.25
FT
Atletico GO
1
-
1
Botafogo SP
1.55
3.80
5.50
Brazil » 3. league »
Serie C
FT
Ypiranga RS
2
-
0
Manaus FC
1.44
3.75
7.00
FT
Brusque
0
-
1
EC Sao Jose
1.60
3.10
6.75
FT
Nautico
0
-
0
America RN
1.55
3.90
4.90
Brazil » 4. league »
State Leagues
FT (P)
Remo
2
-
1
Aguia de Maraba
Penalties: 4-5
1.57
3.75
5.25
Bulgaria » 1. league »
A Grupa
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
-
0
Botev Vratsa
1.14
10.00
15.00
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1
-
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1.22
5.50
17.00
Chile » 2. league »
Primera B
FT
Barnechea
2
-
1
Puerto Montt
1.85
3.20
4.00
FT
Rangers
1
-
2
Deportes Recoleta
1.95
3.30
3.50
FT
Deportes Temuco
2
-
1
Santiago Wanderers
1.95
3.25
3.40
China » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Chengdu Qianbao FC
1
-
0
Nantong Zhiyun FC
1.40
4.75
7.50
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
2
-
1
Wuhan Three Towns
4.50
4.00
1.70
China » 2. league »
League
FT
Dongguan United
1
-
1
Qingdao Youth Island FC
5.50
3.80
1.50
FT
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
1
-
0
Shanghai Jiading
1.36
4.00
9.00
FT
Jinan Xingzhou
2
-
0
Yanbian Longding
2.50
2.80
3.00
FT
Guangxi Baoyun
4
-
0
Shenyang Urban FC
1.50
3.80
6.00
Colombia » 2. league »
Torneo Aguila
FT
Real Cartagena
2
-
1
Llaneros FC
2.05
3.25
3.50
FT
Fortaleza FC
3
-
0
Deportes Quindio
2.00
3.00
4.05
Croatia » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
NK Istra 1961
1
-
1
Slaven
1.53
3.75
5.75
FT
Osijek
1
-
1
Rijeka
2.38
3.10
2.80
Croatia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
NK Dugopolje
2
-
0
NK Kustosija
1.57
3.75
4.75
FT
Vukovar 91
2
-
0
HNK Orijent 1919
1.40
4.20
6.50
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
1
-
0
NK Croatia Zmijavci
2.05
3.25
3.10
Cuba » 1. league »
Campeonato Nacional
FT
La Habana
5
-
2
Matanzas
1.55
3.50
5.50
FT
Holguín
0
-
5
Guantánamo
2.40
3.10
2.70
FT
Santiago de Cuba
0
-
2
Cienfuegos
2.00
3.20
3.30
Cyprus » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
0
-
0
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2.40
4.00
2.50
FT
APOEL Nicosia
4
-
3
Aris Limassol
2.25
3.10
3.40
Czech Republic » 1. league »
Het league
FT
Slavia Prague
4
-
0
Slovacko
1.25
6.00
9.50
FT
Sparta Prague
0
-
1
Viktoria Plzen
1.70
4.00
4.50
FT
Bohemians 1905
0
-
1
Sigma Olomouc
2.00
3.50
3.60
Denmark » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Vendsyssel FF
2
-
3
Hvidovre
3.90
3.70
1.82
Denmark »
U17 League
FT
OB U17
1
-
0
Randers Freja U17
-
-
-
Denmark »
U19 League
FT
FC Midtjylland U19
0
-
3
FC Koebenhavn U19
-
-
-
FT
Broendby U19
1
-
1
Randers Freja U19
-
-
-
FT
Esbjerg U19
3
-
0
AaB U19
-
-
-
FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
8
-
0
Vejle U19
-
-
-
Ecuador » 2. league »
Serie B
FT
Libertad
2
-
2
Universidad Catolica
3.25
3.60
2.10
FT
Tecnico Universitario
1
-
0
Mushuc Runa
2.05
3.30
3.80
FT
Orense
1
-
0
Cumbaya
1.36
4.75
8.50
Estonia » 1. league »
Meistriliiga
FT
Tammeka
0
-
0
FC Kuressaare
2.45
3.60
2.45
FT
Flora Tallinn
3
-
0
Talinna Kalev
1.13
7.00
17.00
Faroe Islands » 1. league »
Effodeildin
FT
KÍ II
2
-
0
Hoyvik
-
-
-
FT
Víkingur II
4
-
1
HB II
-
-
-
FT
B68 II
0
-
3
NSI Runavik
-
-
-
Finland » 2. league »
Ykkonen
FT
JaePS
2
-
0
FF Jaro
2.10
3.50
3.00
FT
KPV
1
-
2
IF Gnistan
3.00
3.00
2.38
FT
EIF
3
-
0
Jyvaskyla JK
1.70
3.50
4.33
FT
TPS
2
-
1
SalPa
1.91
3.20
3.80
Gambia » 1. league »
GFA Premier League
FT
Banjul
0
-
0
Wallidan
-
-
-
FT
Brikama United
2
-
1
Falcons
2.88
2.80
2.50
FT
Marimoo
0
-
1
Greater Tomorrow
2.50
2.75
2.88
FT
Team Rhino
3
-
0
Fortune
3.20
2.80
2.25
Germany » 3. league »
3. Liga
FT
Wehen
1
-
0
Hallescher FC
1.20
6.50
9.50
FT
Freiburg II
2
-
0
Meppen
1.30
5.25
7.50
FT
Saarbruecken
2
-
1
Viktoria Koeln 1904
1.40
4.75
5.50
FT
FSV Zwickau
2
-
2
1860 Muenchen
3.40
3.75
1.85
FT
Dynamo Dresden
2
-
1
Oldenburg
1.22
6.50
8.50
FT
RW Essen
2
-
2
SC Verl
2.40
3.60
2.40
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
3
-
1
Duisburg
1.67
4.00
3.80
FT
Ingolstadt
1
-
2
Elversberg
3.60
3.80
1.80
FT
Osnabrueck
2
-
1
Borussia Dortmund II
1.44
5.00
5.00
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
3
-
3
Erzgebirge Aue
2.88
4.00
2.05
Germany » 4. league »
Regionalliga
FT
Nuernberg II
1
-
3
Greuther Fuerth II
2.15
4.00
2.50
FT
Burghausen
4
-
0
VfB Eichstatt
1.83
4.00
3.10
FT
SV Heimstetten
0
-
2
Ansbach
4.20
4.20
1.62
FT
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
2
-
3
Augsburg II
2.10
3.80
2.63
FT
FV Illertissen
0
-
1
DJK Vilzing
2.05
3.50
2.90
FT
TSV Rain/Lech
0
-
7
Wuerzburger Kickers
12.00
6.00
1.17
FT
TSV Aubstadt
5
-
3
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1.30
5.75
7.00
FT
TSV Steinbach
3
-
1
Ulm
1.57
4.20
4.20
FT
Bahlinger SC
5
-
4
FCA Walldorf
2.15
3.75
2.63
FT
Eintracht Trier
0
-
1
Kickers Offenbach
3.50
4.75
1.67
FT
Wormatia Worms
1
-
1
Hessen Kassel
2.20
4.00
2.60
FT
Hoffenheim II
2
-
1
Homburg
2.38
3.80
2.38
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
3
-
0
TSG Balingen
2.15
4.33
2.50
FT
FSV Frankfurt
1
-
0
Aalen
1.36
5.00
5.50
FT
TSV Lehnerz
3
-
0
Freiberg
2.10
4.00
2.75
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
-
1
Luebeck
3.80
3.75
1.70
FT
SSV Jeddeloh
2
-
0
TSV Havelse
2.30
3.80
2.45
FT
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
3
-
2
Werder Bremen II
1.95
3.60
3.10
FT
VfV Hildesheim
4
-
5
Blau-Weiss Lohne
1.73
4.20
3.60
FT
Hannover 96 II
6
-
2
Delmenhorst
1.22
5.50
8.00
WO
Bremer SV
5
-
0
Teutonia Ottensen
2.70
3.60
2.15
FT
Kickers Emden
1
-
5
BSV Rehden
4.33
4.00
1.67
FT
Hamburger SV II
0
-
2
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1.44
4.50
5.25
Ghana » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Aduana Stars
0
-
1
Dreams FC
-
-
-
FT
Tamale City
1
-
0
Samartex
-
-
-
Greece » 2. league »
Football League
FT
Kallithea
3
-
0
Apollon Smirnis
1.55
3.80
7.00
FT
Diagoras Rodos
4
-
1
Panathinaikos B
1.45
4.00
8.00
FT
Apollon Larissa
0
-
3
Thesprotos FC
-
-
-
FT
PAS Irodotos
0
-
3
Olympiacos B
-
-
-
Guinea » 1. league »
Championnat National
FT
Hafia
2
-
0
CI Kamsar
-
-
-
FT
Horoya
2
-
0
CO Coyah
-
-
-
FT
Ashanti GB
1
-
1
ASM Sangarédi
-
-
-
Hungary » 1. league »
OTP BANK Liga
FT
Puskas FC Academy
2
-
1
Budapest Honved
1.87
3.60
3.80
FT
Debrecen
2
-
0
Ujpest
1.67
3.85
4.60
FT
Vasas Budapest
0
-
0
Videoton FC
5.75
4.35
1.49
Iceland » 2. league »
1. Deild
FT
Vestri
0
-
2
Grindavik
2.90
3.80
2.00
Ireland » 1. league »
Airtricity League
FT
Sligo Rovers
1
-
0
Derry City
4.20
3.25
1.85
Ireland » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Longford Town
0
-
0
Waterford United
8.00
5.00
1.29
Italy » 2. league »
Serie B
FT
Cagliari
2
-
1
Venezia
1.80
3.70
4.20
Italy » 3. league »
Serie C
FT
Foggia
1
-
0
Crotone
2.63
3.00
2.55
FT
Lecco
0
-
1
Pordenone Calcio
2.88
2.88
2.40
FT
Pescara
2
-
1
Entella
2.45
3.20
2.63
FT
Bassano Virtus
0
-
0
Cesena
2.40
3.10
2.63
Japan » 1. league »
J. League
FT
Consadole Sapporo
1
-
2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2.55
3.40
2.63
FT
Vissel Kobe
3
-
2
FC Tokyo
1.70
3.80
4.75
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
-
0
Shonan Bellmare
1.70
4.00
4.50
FT
Sagan Tosu
2
-
2
Kashima Antlers
4.20
3.40
1.91
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
0
-
2
Urawa Red Diamonds
4.50
3.50
1.83
Japan » 2. league »
J. League 2
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
2
-
1
Jubilo Iwata
3.50
3.50
2.05
FT
Ventforet Kofu
5
-
1
Omiya Ardija
2.25
3.30
3.20
Japan » 3. league »
3
FT
YSCC
2
-
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2.25
3.20
2.90
FT
FC Osaka
0
-
1
Vanraure Hachinohe
2.05
3.20
3.40
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
-
1
Nara Club
3.25
3.10
2.15
FT
Ehime FC
0
-
1
Fukushima United
1.85
3.30
3.80
Kazakhstan » 1. league »
Premier League Championship
FT
Aksu
2
-
1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1.85
3.40
3.75
FT
Kaspyi Aktau
1
-
1
Shakhter Karagandy
2.05
3.10
3.40
FT
Maktaaral FC
3
-
1
Kairat Almaty
4.20
3.50
1.75
Kenya » 1. league »
KPL
FT
Nzoia United
0
-
1
Kariobangi Sharks
1.62
3.50
4.50
FT
Posta Rangers
1
-
2
Sofapaka
2.30
2.60
3.30
FT
Mathare United
0
-
1
KCB
11.00
4.75
1.22
Latvia » 1. league »
Virsliga
FT
FK Tukums 2000
3
-
2
SK Super Nova
1.70
3.75
4.20
FT
FK Liepaja
1
-
2
Valmieras FK
2.45
3.20
2.50
Latvia » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Riga FC II
2
-
0
Skanste
1.75
4.00
3.40
FT
Rēzekne / BJSS
2
-
0
Progress / AFA Olaine
6.00
5.00
1.33
FT
Dinamo Riga
0
-
2
Saldus SS/Leevon
5.25
4.50
1.44
Lithuania » 1. league »
A Lyga
FT
FA Siauliai
2
-
0
Dainava Alytus
1.55
3.50
5.50
FT
Traku FK
0
-
4
Hegelmann Litauen
3.60
3.50
1.85
Lithuania » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
FK TransINVEST
2
-
0
FK Vilnius
1.25
6.00
6.50
FT
FK Minija
3
-
0
Zalgiris Vilnius B
1.60
3.80
4.50
FT
Lietava Jonava
3
-
2
Babrungas
6.00
4.00
1.45
Madagascar » 1. league »
THB Champions League
FT
Elgeco Plus
1
-
1
Fanalamanga
-
-
-
FT
Fosa Juniors
3
-
2
CNaPS Sport
-
-
-
Malawi » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Be Forward Wanderers
0
-
1
Chitipa United
-
-
-
FT
MAFCO
2
-
1
Extreme
-
-
-
FT
Ekwendeni Hammers
1
-
1
Karonga United
2.15
2.90
3.20
Mali » 1. league »
Championnat National
FT
Réal Bamako
2
-
0
Afrique Football Élite
1.95
2.70
4.33
FT
Bougouni
0
-
2
Djoliba
-
-
-
FT
COB
2
-
2
Black Stars
1.95
2.75
4.20
FT
USFAS Bamako
0
-
0
LC Ba
2.45
2.60
3.00
Morocco » 2. league »
Elite 2
FT
USM Oujda
0
-
0
JSM Laayoune
-
-
-
FT
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
1
-
0
IZK
-
-
-
FT
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0
-
0
Khemis Zemamra
-
-
-
FT
AS Sale
0
-
0
Racing de Casablanca
1.73
3.20
4.50
FT
Youssoufia Berrechid
1
-
1
Ittifaq Marrakech
-
-
-
FT
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2
-
2
Olympique Dcheira
4.00
3.10
1.83
FT
Wydad Fes
0
-
2
Stade Marocain
3.20
2.63
2.38
FT
Widad Temara
2
-
2
Raja Beni Mellal
-
-
-
Mozambique » 1. league »
Mocambola
FT
Ferroviario Beira
0
-
0
Black Bulls Maputo
-
-
-
Netherlands » 3. league »
Topklasse
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
3
-
2
Noordwijk
1.62
4.20
4.00
FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
2
-
1
Kozakken Boys
1.80
3.75
3.50
FT
Katwijk
2
-
1
Spakenburg
1.33
5.00
6.00
FT
HHC
0
-
3
Jong FC Volendam
1.22
7.50
7.00
FT
Koninklijke HFC
1
-
0
Lisse
1.62
3.80
4.20
FT
IJsselmeervogels
4
-
3
Quick Boys
3.10
4.00
1.91
FT
TEC
1
-
2
SVV Scheveningen
2.70
3.60
2.10
FT
AFC
0
-
0
Excelsior Maassluis
1.33
5.00
6.00
FT
De Treffers
7
-
1
OFC Oostzaan
1.25
6.00
7.00
Netherlands »
Promotion/Relegation
FT EX
Willem II
2
-
2
VVV-Venlo
1.44
4.75
7.00
FT
MVV Maastricht
1
-
4
NAC Breda
3.10
3.80
2.15
Paraguay » 1. league »
Division Profesional
FT
Sportivo Trinidense
2
-
0
Resistencia
1.75
3.50
4.00
Paraguay » 2. league »
Division Intermedia
FT
Deportivo Santani
0
-
1
24 de Setiembre
-
-
-
FT
Atletico Colegiales
1
-
1
Rubio Nu
-
-
-
FT
Pastoreo FC
1
-
0
12 de Octubre
-
-
-
Peru » 1. league »
Primera División
FT
Cienciano
1
-
0
Deportivo Municipal
1.53
4.20
6.00
FT
Alianza Atletico
3
-
2
Atletico Grau
2.55
3.50
2.63
FT
Real Garcilaso
2
-
1
Sport Boys
1.40
4.50
8.50
Philippines » 1. league »
UFL
WO
Cebu FC
0
-
0
Azkals Development Team
-
-
-
FT
Kaya FC
3
-
1
Stallion FC
1.13
8.00
13.00
Poland » 1. league »
Ekstraklasa
FT
Cracovia
3
-
0
Wisla Plock
2.40
3.55
2.75
FT
Lech Poznan
2
-
0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1.28
5.50
10.00
FT
Legia Warszawa
3
-
1
Slask Wroclaw
1.95
3.85
3.45
FT
Miedz Legnica
0
-
0
Gornik Zabrze
3.55
3.75
1.95
WO
Piast Gliwice
3
-
0
Lechia Gdansk
1.54
4.25
5.50
FT
Pogon Szczecin
4
-
0
Radomiak Radom
1.62
3.95
5.10
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
1
-
1
Zaglebie Lubin
1.47
4.60
5.75
FT
Stal Mielec
1
-
0
Warta Poznan
2.30
3.15
3.15
FT
Widzew Lodz
0
-
3
Korona Kielce
2.30
3.60
2.85
Poland » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Resovia
1
-
2
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
3.80
3.50
1.80
FT
GKS Katowice
2
-
1
Ruch Chorzow
4.00
3.25
1.91
FT
Chrobry Glogow
1
-
1
Gornik Leczna
2.63
3.25
2.40
Poland » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Motor Lublin
2
-
0
Zaglebie II Lubin
1.40
4.00
6.50
FT
Pogon Siedlce
0
-
1
Radunia Stezyca
-
-
-
FT
Olimpia Elblag
3
-
2
Garbarnia
1.80
3.50
3.75
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
1
-
0
Wisla Pulawy
2.00
3.30
3.10
Portugal » 2. league »
Segunda Liga
FT
Penafiel
2
-
4
Sintra Football
2.15
3.40
3.00
FT
FC Porto B
3
-
1
Benfica B
1.67
4.00
4.20
Puerto Rico » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Metropolitan
2
-
0
Don Bosco
-
-
-
Romania » 1. league »
Liga I
FT
FCSB
1
-
5
Rapid Bucuresti
1.42
4.70
6.50
Russia » 2. league »
SUPRA-Championship
FT
FC Volgar
0
-
3
FC Krasnodar II
-
-
-
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
0
SKA-Khabarovsk
-
-
-
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
-
1
Rodina
-
-
-
FT
Urozhay
0
-
2
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
-
-
-
FT
Neftekhimik
2
-
0
FC Ufa
-
-
-
FT
Rubin Kazan
2
-
0
FK Makhachkala
-
-
-
FT
Arsenal Tula
0
-
1
KamAZ
-
-
-
FT
Veles Moscow
1
-
2
Akron Tolyatti
-
-
-
Rwanda » 1. league »
Championnat National
FT
Mukura
4
-
3
Musanze
-
-
-
FT
Gasogi United
3
-
0
Espoir
-
-
-
Saudi Arabia » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Al Batin
2
-
2
Al Adalh
3.60
3.75
1.75
FT
Al-Ettifaq
1
-
1
Al Nassr FC
8.50
5.50
1.29
FT
Abha
0
-
3
Al Hilal
5.75
4.75
1.40
FT
Al Fateh FC
1
-
1
Damac FC
2.05
3.60
2.90
FT
Al-Raed
0
-
0
Al Khaleej
2.63
3.50
2.25
FT
Al Taee
1
-
2
Al-Wehda
2.15
3.30
2.88
FT
Al Shabab
0
-
3
Al-Taawon
1.62
4.33
4.00
FT
Al Feiha
0
-
3
Al Ittihad
5.00
4.20
1.53
Scotland » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Celtic
5
-
0
Aberdeen
1.18
8.00
13.00
FT
Hearts
1
-
1
Hibernian
2.15
3.50
3.30
FT
St. Mirren
0
-
3
Rangers
8.50
5.00
1.33
Spain » 2. league »
Liga Adelante
FT
Burgos CF
0
-
1
Lugo
1.54
3.80
6.50
FT
FC Andorra
4
-
3
Villarreal B
1.53
4.20
6.00
FT
Albacete
2
-
1
Mirandes
1.80
3.60
4.35
FT
Malaga
1
-
1
UD Ibiza
1.50
4.20
7.00
FT
Granada
2
-
0
Leganes
1.66
3.90
4.80
FT
Levante
2
-
1
Real Oviedo
1.40
4.80
7.00
FT
Las Palmas
0
-
0
Alaves
2.18
3.15
3.50
FT
Huesca
0
-
1
Eibar
3.20
3.15
2.32
Spain » 3. league »
Segunda B
FT
Algeciras
0
-
1
Real Madrid Castilla
2.05
3.20
3.20
FT
Linares Deportivo
1
-
1
San Fernando CD
1.73
3.50
4.20
FT
CA Ceuta
0
-
0
Linense
-
-
-
FT
Pontevedra
1
-
1
RC Deportivo
3.20
3.30
2.05
FT
Ferrol
2
-
0
Celta Vigo B
1.67
3.40
4.75
FT
Cordoba
3
-
1
CD Badajoz
4.00
4.00
1.62
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
1
-
1
Merida
2.00
3.00
3.50
FT
Fuenlabrada
2
-
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
2.00
2.90
3.60
FT
Alcorcon
2
-
0
S.S.Reyes
1.33
4.50
8.00
FT
Barcelona B
1
-
0
Logrones
1.55
3.60
5.50
FT
CD Calahorra
2
-
1
CF Intercity
2.70
2.90
2.45
FT
Numancia
1
-
2
UD Cornella
1.83
3.10
4.20
FT
Real Sociedad B
1
-
1
Castellon
2.40
2.25
4.00
FT
Gimnastic
3
-
0
Alcoyano
2.05
3.00
3.50
FT
Real Union
2
-
0
La Nucia
2.15
2.90
3.25
FT
Real Murcia
1
-
2
Eldense
2.00
3.00
3.50
FT
SD Logrones
1
-
2
Atletico Baleares
4.00
3.40
1.73
FT
Sabadell
2
-
2
Osasuna B
1.55
3.80
5.00
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
0
-
0
SD Amorebieta
8.00
5.75
1.22
FT
Leonesa
3
-
1
CF Talavera de la Reina
1.33
4.75
6.50
Serbia » 1. league »
Super Liga
FT
Kolubara
2
-
1
Radnicki Nis
7.50
3.75
1.40
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
2
-
2
FK Radnik Surdulica
3.50
3.00
2.00
FT
Napredak
0
-
1
Javor
2.25
3.40
2.70
FT
Mladost Lucani
2
-
1
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1.53
3.20
7.00
FT
Partizan Belgrade
2
-
1
Vozdovac
1.17
7.00
12.00
Serbia » 2. league »
Prva Liga
FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
-
1
Indija
-
-
-
FT
FK Graficar
1
-
0
Radnicki Novi Beograd
-
-
-
FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
5
-
3
Jedinstvo Ub
-
-
-
FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
1
-
0
Macva Sabac
1.75
3.20
4.40
Sweden » 1. league »
Allsvenskan
FT
Mjaellby
0
-
2
Halmstads BK
1.95
3.30
4.20
FT
Brommapojkarna
1
-
2
Sirius
2.40
3.60
2.75
Sierra Leone » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Old Edwardians
2
-
0
Bai Bureh Warriors
-
-
-
FT
Real Republicans
0
-
1
Central Parade
-
-
-
FT
Bo Rangers
1
-
0
East End Lions
-
-
-
Sweden » 2. league »
Superettan
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
4
-
1
IK Brage
2.55
3.25
2.70
FT
Oergryte FF
3
-
1
Gefle
1.61
3.85
5.20
FT
Trelleborgs FF
3
-
2
Vaesteraas SK
2.88
3.25
2.38
FT
GIF Sundsvall
2
-
0
Skoevde AIK
1.80
3.70
4.00
Singapore » 1. league »
S.League
FT
Young Lions
0
-
2
Geylang International FC
5.50
4.50
1.40
Vietnam » 1. league »
V-league
FT
Binh Duong
1
-
1
Ha Noi TT
4.50
3.60
1.67
FT
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
4
-
3
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
1.70
3.80
4.00
FT
Da Nang
1
-
1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2.55
3.10
2.55
Switzerland » 2. league »
Challenge League
FT
Aarau
2
-
2
Lausanne
2.55
3.80
2.45
FT
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
6
-
0
Bellinzona
1.17
7.00
15.00
FT
Wil
0
-
2
Yverdon
1.57
4.50
5.00
FT
Thun
2
-
3
Schaffhausen
1.65
4.75
4.33
FT
Xamax
1
-
6
FC Vaduz
3.75
4.20
1.80
Tunisia » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
US Tataouine
0
-
4
US Monastir
-
-
-
FT
CS Sfaxien
1
-
1
Etoile du Sahel
-
-
-
FT
ES Hamam Sousse
1
-
0
CA Bizertin
1.85
2.80
4.33
FT
Slimene Sports
1
-
2
EO Sidi Bouzid
4.00
3.20
1.80
FT
Etoile Metlaoui
2
-
1
Stade Tunisien
-
-
-
Tunisia » 2. league »
Ligue II
FT
Kalaâ Sport
2
-
2
Zarzis
-
-
-
FT
Msaken
0
-
1
Sporting Ben Arous
-
-
-
FT
EM Mahdia
0
-
2
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane
-
-
-
FT
Moknine
1
-
1
EGS Gafsa
-
-
-
FT
Stade Gabésien
3
-
3
SS Sfaxien
-
-
-
FT
Djerba
1
-
0
Hammam-Lif
-
-
-
South Africa » Cup »
Nedbank Cup
FT
Orlando Pirates
2
-
1
African All Stars
1.70
3.40
4.75
South Korea » 1. league »
K League 1
FT
Jeju United
2
-
1
Suwon Bluewings
1.75
3.60
4.00
FT
Daegu FC
2
-
2
Incheon United
2.75
3.10
2.45
U.A.E. » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Al-Ain
1
-
2
Al-Sharjah
2.00
3.60
3.00
South Korea » 2. league »
K League 2
FT
Yangju Citizens
1
-
1
Chuncheon FC
3.20
2.75
2.38
FT
Busan Transport Corp
1
-
1
Ulsan Citizen
2.20
3.10
3.20
FT
Pocheon Citizens FC
1
-
3
Hwaseong
3.80
3.10
1.95
FT
Gyeongju H & N
2
-
4
Gimhae
2.50
2.88
2.88
FT
Mokpo City
2
-
2
Gangneung City
1.50
3.75
6.50
FT
Siheung Citizen
1
-
0
Changwon City
2.63
3.00
2.63
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
2
-
0
Cheonan City
1.55
3.80
5.00
FT
Chungbuk Cheongju FC
0
-
2
Gyeongnam FC
3.75
3.40
1.83
FT
Seongnam FC
1
-
2
FC Anyang
3.00
3.30
2.10
Uganda » 1. league »
Super League
FT
KCCA FC
5
-
0
Bright Stars FC
-
-
-
FT
Vipers SC
5
-
0
Kirinya Jinja SS
-
-
-
FT
Maroons FC
0
-
0
BUL FC
-
-
-
FT
Blacks Power
3
-
1
Express FC
-
-
-
FT
The Saints FC
1
-
4
Onduparaka FC
-
-
-
FT
SC Villa
0
-
1
URA FC
-
-
-
FT
Arua Hill SC
1
-
0
Wakiso Giants
-
-
-
Ukraine » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
3
-
1
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
-
-
-
FT
Karpaty
1
-
1
Obolon-Brovar
-
-
-
FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
2
-
1
Cherkasi
-
-
-
FT
Nyva Ternopil
1
-
1
Metalurg Zaporizhia
-
-
-
Argentina » 4. league »
Four argentinian league
FT
Excursionistas
2
-
0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1.85
3.20
4.00
USA » 2. league »
NASL
FT
Hartford Athletic
1
-
4
Sacramento Republic FC
4.20
3.50
1.70
FT
Arizona United SC
0
-
1
Las Vegas Lights FC
1.68
3.90
4.20
FT
Detroit City FC
1
-
0
Birmingham Legion
2.55
3.30
2.40
Uzbekistan » 1. league »
Uzbek League
FT
Andijon
2
-
1
Turon
-
-
-
FT
Metallurg Bekobod
1
-
1
Bunyodkor Tashkent
3.40
3.00
2.05
Brazil » 4. league »
Serie D
FT
Hercilio Luz
2
-
1
Camboriu FC
-
-
-
FT
Caxias
2
-
1
Brasil
-
-
-
FT
Nova Iguacu
1
-
1
Portuguesa RJ
3.80
3.10
1.95
FT
Santo Andre
1
-
1
Resende
-
-
-
FT
Vitoria ES
3
-
1
Democrata GV
2.30
2.88
3.00
FT
Ceilandia
4
-
0
Interporto
1.07
11.00
21.00
FT
Trem DC
0
-
1
Nacional AM
3.00
3.20
2.15
FT
Maranhao
4
-
0
Parnahyba
1.85
3.10
4.00
FT
Sergipe
2
-
1
ASA
1.75
2.70
4.20
FT
Operario VG
1
-
1
Anapolis FC
2.63
2.88
2.70
FT
Athletic Club
1
-
0
Real Noroeste
-
-
-
FT
Bahia de Feira
2
-
2
EC Jacuipense
1.67
3.30
4.75
FT
Retro FC
2
-
1
Atletico Alagoinhas
1.40
3.80
8.00
FT
XV de Piracicaba
1
-
1
Ferroviaria
-
-
-
FT
Humaita SC
1
-
1
Tuna Luso
2.60
3.25
2.38
FT
CRAC
2
-
2
Inter de Limeira
2.45
2.88
2.80
FT
Patrocinense
1
-
0
FC Cascavel
2.25
2.75
3.25
FT
Pacajus SC
3
-
0
Globo FC
1.36
4.33
7.50
FT
Maringa FC
2
-
0
Operario MS
-
-
-
Denmark » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Aarhus Fremad
0
-
2
B 93
2.10
3.40
3.10
FT
Frem
3
-
0
Skive
2.38
3.60
2.45
FT
Brabrand
1
-
1
FC Roskilde
2.75
3.50
2.20
FT
AB
1
-
1
Esbjerg fB
4.20
4.00
1.65
Denmark » 4. league »
Danmarksserien
FT
Ishoej BK
3
-
1
Naesby
2.05
3.80
2.75
FT
Dalum
0
-
3
IF Lyseng
12.00
6.50
1.17
FT
VSK Aarhus
1
-
2
Middelfart G og BK
2.60
3.40
2.40
FT
FA 2000
2
-
0
Vanloese
1.65
3.80
4.20
FT
AB Taarnby
0
-
0
Silkeborg KFUM
3.75
3.75
1.75
Finland » 1. league »
Veikkausliga
FT
IFK Mariehamn
0
-
0
HJK
5.20
3.95
1.60
Finland » 3. league »
Kakkonen
FT
JIPPO
1
-
1
PK-35 Helsinki
2.45
3.75
2.40
FT
FC Reipas
0
-
0
FC Kiffen
1.62
4.20
3.80
FT
FC Futura
1
-
2
Atlantis Academy
-
-
-
FT
RoPS
1
-
2
Naerpes Kraft
1.57
4.20
4.33
FT
TP-47
1
-
0
Kuopion Elo
2.00
4.00
2.88
FT
EPS
4
-
1
Ilves II
1.85
4.00
3.00
FT
NJS
2
-
0
PK Keski-Uusimaa
2.25
4.00
2.40
FT
PEPO Lappeenranta
0
-
3
PPJ
1.30
5.00
7.00
FT
VIFK
0
-
1
GBK
1.57
4.20
4.33
France » 4. league »
National 2
FT
Blois
2
-
0
Rennes B
-
-
-
FT
Rouen
2
-
1
FC Chartres
-
-
-
FT
Poissy
1
-
2
Beauvais
-
-
-
FT
St-Pryve St Hilaire
0
-
2
Chambly
-
-
-
FT
St. Malo
3
-
3
Evreux
-
-
-
FT
Caen B
0
-
0
Racing Club de France Colombes 92
-
-
-
FT
Guingamp B
1
-
0
Vannes
-
-
-
FT
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
1
-
0
US Granvillaise
-
-
-
FT
ASM Belfort
0
-
1
Colmar
-
-
-
FT
Bobigny
2
-
3
Epinal
-
-
-
FT
Haguenau
1
-
3
Racing Besancon
-
-
-
FT
Sainte Genevieve
0
-
0
Fleury Merogis U.S
-
-
-
FT
Boulogne
1
-
0
Creteil
-
-
-
FT
St Maur Lusitanos
1
-
1
Furiani Agliani
-
-
-
FT
Metz B
4
-
2
Wasquehal
-
-
-
FT
Reims B
1
-
2
Saint-Quentin
-
-
-
FT
Lorient B
2
-
2
Bourges 18
-
-
-
FT
Stade Bordelais
2
-
1
Chamalieres
-
-
-
FT
Auxerre B
0
-
0
Evian Thonon Gaillard
-
-
-
FT
Aubagne
2
-
2
RC Grasse
-
-
-
FT
Canet Roussillon
1
-
0
Lyon B
-
-
-
FT
Frejus Saint Raphael
1
-
0
St. Priest
-
-
-
FT
Jura Sud
1
-
0
Hyeres
-
-
-
FT
Lyon la Duchere
0
-
2
Louhans Cuiseaux
-
-
-
FT
Marignane
1
-
2
Toulon Var
-
-
-
FT
Sete
0
-
4
Olympique Ales
-
-
-
FT
Andrezieux
2
-
1
Bergerac Perigord
-
-
-
FT
Nantes B
3
-
2
Romorantin
-
-
-
FT
Angers B
0
-
0
Olympique Saumur
-
-
-
FT
Vierzon FC
1
-
3
Moulins Yzeure
-
-
-
FT
Les Herbiers
1
-
3
Monts Or Azergues
-
-
-
FT
Angouleme
1
-
0
Trelissac
-
-
-
Germany » 5. league »
Oberliga
FT
Geesdorf
1
-
3
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
8.00
5.50
1.29
FT
1860 Muenchen II
0
-
0
VfR Garching
1.30
4.75
7.50
FT
Arminia Ludwigshafen
5
-
2
SG Muelheim-Kaerlich
-
-
-
FT
ASV Neumarkt
5
-
5
Eintracht Bamberg
4.33
4.20
1.55
FT
DJK Gebenbach
2
-
1
Wurzburger
1.44
4.33
5.25
FT
Jahn Regensburg II
5
-
3
ATSV Erlangen
1.91
4.20
3.10
FT
SpVgg Weiden
1
-
3
DJK Ammerthal
2.90
4.33
1.91
FT
ASV Cham
3
-
2
TSV Grossbardorf
1.91
4.00
3.00
FT
Donaustauf
6
-
1
Feucht
1.57
4.20
4.00
FT
SC Eltersdorf
1
-
0
TSV Abtswind
1.50
4.50
4.20
FT
TSV Kornburg
2
-
1
SpVgg Bayern Hof
2.80
3.80
2.05
FT
Gundelfingen
3
-
0
FC Memmingen
3.00
3.50
2.00
FT
TSV Kottern
2
-
1
Hallbergmoos
1.20
6.00
10.00
FT
TSV Landsberg
3
-
1
Ingolstadt II
2.38
4.20
2.25
FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
3
-
0
FC Ismaning
1.73
4.20
3.40
FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
3
-
3
SV Erlbach
1.91
4.20
2.80
FT
SV Kirchanschoring
3
-
0
Tuerkspor Augsburg
-
-
-
FT
1860 Rosenheim
2
-
0
TSV Dachau
2.90
4.00
1.91
FT
Hansa Rostock II
3
-
2
TuS Makkabi Berlin
1.50
4.50
4.33
FT
TSV Steinbach II
6
-
0
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
2.75
4.33
1.95
FT
Tasmania Berlin
1
-
6
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
1.44
5.00
4.50
FT
FC 1931 Eddersheim
1
-
1
SV Neuhof
1.53
4.50
4.33
FT
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
4
-
5
Unter-Flockenbach
-
-
-
FT
SV Steinbach 1920
4
-
1
FC 1906 Erlensee
2.15
4.20
2.45
FT
FC Hanau 93
2
-
1
SC Waldgirmes
1.85
4.00
3.25
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt II
3
-
2
TUS Dietkirchen
-
-
-
FT
Bayern Alzenau
1
-
2
Adler Weidenhausen
-
-
-
FT
FC Karbach
6
-
1
Kaiserslautern II
1.83
4.33
3.20
FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
-
2
Goeppinger SV
2.40
4.20
2.20
FT
SV Oberachern
3
-
0
Neckarsulmer Sport Union
1.83
4.20
3.00
FT
Freiburger FC
0
-
5
Stuttgarter Kickers
21.00
11.00
1.07
FT
FV Ravensburg
0
-
1
FSV Hollenbach
2.55
3.50
2.25
FT
Noettingen
5
-
1
Reutlingen
1.70
4.20
3.60
FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
4
-
2
Offenburger FV
1.45
5.25
4.33
FT
TSG Backnang
3
-
1
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
2.00
4.20
2.70
FT
FC 08 Villingen
4
-
4
ATSV Mutschelbach
1.91
4.33
2.88
FT
FC Holzhausen
2
-
1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3.10
4.33
1.80
FT
FSV Jaegersburg
7
-
0
Ahrweiler BC
-
-
-
FT
Hertha Wiesbach
1
-
2
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
-
-
-
FT
FV Dudenhofen
1
-
0
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
-
-
-
FT
SV Morlautern
1
-
3
Pfeddersheim
-
-
-
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
2
-
1
FC Deisenhofen
1.80
4.00
3.50
FT
SV Gonsenheim
3
-
0
SV Auersmacher
1.53
4.50
4.20
Norway » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Ullern
1
-
1
Gjoevik-Lyn
2.00
4.20
2.75
Norway » 4. league »
3. Division Avdeling 1
FT
Floroe
2
-
0
Raufoss 2
1.18
6.50
11.00
FT
Nordstrand
1
-
1
Skjervoey
1.20
6.00
8.00
FT
Gjelleraasen
4
-
4
Frigg
2.30
4.00
2.38
FT
Bremnes
0
-
4
Stord
3.00
4.50
1.75
FT
Mandalskameratene
1
-
1
Randesund
1.25
5.50
7.50
FT
Loddefjord
2
-
3
Viking 2
6.00
5.00
1.33
FT
Hoedd 2
1
-
4
Molde 2
5.50
5.00
1.36
FT
Volda
3
-
4
Spjelkavik
1.91
4.33
2.80
Russia » 3. league »
Russian third league
FT
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
1
-
3
Dinamo Moscow II
-
-
-
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
2
-
0
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
-
-
-
FT
Velikiy Novgorod
0
-
2
Tver FC
-
-
-
FT
Rodina-M
1
-
0
Torpedo Moscow 2
-
-
-
Solomon Islands » 1. league »
National Club Championship
FT
Henderson Eels
0
-
2
Solomon Warriors
-
-
-
FT
KOSSA
5
-
1
Southern United
-
-
-
FT
Real Kakamora
0
-
7
Marist Fire
-
-
-
St. Kitts and Nevis » 1. league »
SKNFA League
FT
Old Road Jets United
4
-
1
St. Peters
2.50
3.10
2.60
FT
Saddlers United
1
-
4
Village Superstars
-
-
-
Sweden » 3. league »
1. Division
FT
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2
-
1
IFK Stocksund
1.70
3.75
4.20
FT
Assyriska United
3
-
1
Bodens BK
1.44
4.75
5.50
FT
Ahlafors IF
1
-
0
Tvaaaakers IF
3.00
3.30
2.20
FT
Dalkurd FF
1
-
2
Sandvikens IF
2.55
3.40
2.38
FT
IF Sylvia
1
-
0
Karlstad BK
2.80
3.60
2.10
FT
Oerebro Syrianska IF
0
-
1
Vasalunds IF
2.88
3.50
2.10
FT
Ariana FC
4
-
0
Oskarshamns AIK
2.30
3.30
2.63
FT
Falkenbergs FF
4
-
0
Aatvidaberg
1.29
4.50
9.00
Sweden » 4. league »
2. Division Norra Götaland
FT
Storfors AIK
1
-
3
IFK Oestersund
3.10
4.00
1.91
FT
Kiruna FF
2
-
1
Ytterhogdals IK
1.40
4.75
5.50
FT
Vaestra Froelunda
3
-
1
IK Tord
1.95
4.33
2.90
FT
IK Zenith
1
-
1
IFK Skoevde FK
4.50
4.50
1.53
FT
VMA IK
2
-
7
IFK Trelleborg FK
3.60
4.33
1.70
FT
FC Rosengaard
5
-
2
IFK Malmoe FK
1.29
6.00
7.00
FT
Sandviks IK
2
-
2
IF Aelgarna
2.10
4.00
2.70
FT
Enskede IK
5
-
0
Karlbergs BK
2.20
3.75
2.55
FT
Skellefteaa
1
-
2
Friska Viljor
1.95
3.80
2.88
FT
IFK Haninge BRB
2
-
0
FOC Farsta
-
-
-
FT
Huddinge IF
3
-
1
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
-
-
-
FT
IFK Osteråkers FK
0
-
1
FC Gute
1.60
4.20
4.00
FT
Froesoe IF
0
-
3
Team TG FF
9.00
7.00
1.17
FT
Qviding FIF
1
-
1
BK Astrio
1.80
4.00
3.60
FT
Husqvarna FF
3
-
2
Onsala BK
2.55
3.60
2.25
FT
Nordvaermland FF
0
-
2
Herrestads AIF
3.00
4.00
1.91
FT
Gottne IF
3
-
0
Notvikens IK
1.25
5.25
9.50
FT
IK Franke
2
-
1
IFK Uppsala
1.62
4.20
4.00
FT
Raeppe GOIF
1
-
0
FBK Balkan
1.75
4.20
3.40
FT
Kvarnsvedens IK
1
-
3
Hudiksvalls FF
12.00
6.50
1.14
Switzerland » 3. league »
Erste Liga Promotion
FT
Kriens
4
-
2
Young Boys II
-
-
-
FT
Baden
4
-
0
Cham
2.20
3.40
2.75
FT
Biel/Bienne
1
-
3
Basel II
-
-
-
FT
Bulle
1
-
3
Stade Nyonnais
-
-
-
FT
Etoile Carouge
6
-
0
Luzern II
-
-
-
FT
SC Bruehl
2
-
1
FC Zuerich II
-
-
-
FT
Bavois
1
-
3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
-
-
-
FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
4
-
1
St. Gallen II
-
-
-
Switzerland » 4. league »
Erste Liga Classic
FT
Portalban
0
-
2
Echallens
-
-
-
FT
Vevey
4
-
2
FC Grand-Saconnex
-
-
-
FT
La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
-
0
Naters
-
-
-
FT
Chenois
3
-
1
Meyrin
-
-
-
FT
Martigny
2
-
4
Servette U21
-
-
-
FT
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
1
-
1
Concordia Lausanne
-
-
-
FT
Sion II
5
-
0
FC Monthey
-
-
-
FT
Terre Sainte
4
-
3
FC Coffrane
-
-
-
FT
FC Muri
1
-
7
FC Muensingen
-
-
-
FT
Wohlen
3
-
1
FC Langenthal
-
-
-
FT
FC Schoetz
3
-
0
FC Koeniz
-
-
-
FT
Concordia
2
-
2
Solothurn
-
-
-
FT
Black Stars
3
-
2
Rotkreuz
-
-
-
FT
Emmenbruecke
3
-
3
Xamax U21
-
-
-
FT
Tuggen
0
-
3
Grasshopper II
-
-
-
FT
FC Gossau
1
-
2
FC Kosova
-
-
-
FT
FC Freienbach
1
-
1
Lugano II
-
-
-
FT
Hongg
2
-
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
4.20
3.50
1.70
FT
Paradiso
1
-
3
Linth
1.36
4.33
6.50
FT
FC Kreuzlingen
0
-
1
Winterthur II
-
-
-
FT
Weesen
1
-
3
AC Taverne 1
-
-
-
FT
FC Uzwil
2
-
0
Eschen/Mauren
-
-
-
Thailand » 2. league »
Second Thailand league
FT
Uthai Thani Forest
3
-
1
Customs United
1.80
3.40
3.80
Uruguay » 2. league »
Segunda Division
FT
Rampla Juniors
1
-
1
Juventud de las Piedras
1.95
3.10
3.60
FT
Potencia
0
-
1
Uruguay Montevideo
3.75
3.25
1.91
FT
Oriental
3
-
1
Sud America
1.95
3.25
3.60
FT
Rentistas
2
-
0
Miramar Misiones
2.45
3.20
2.63
USA » 4. league »
PDL
FT
Ocean City Noreasters
1
-
0
Lone Star II
-
-
-
FT
Vermont Green
3
-
0
Blackwatch Rush
-
-
-
FT
Kings Hammer
1
-
1
Buffalo
-
-
-
FT
Chicago Dutch Lions
0
-
5
Des Moines Menace
-
-
-
FT
AHFC Royals
3
-
0
Houston FC
2.15
4.00
2.60
FT
Milwaukee Bavarians
0
-
2
RKC
-
-
-
FT
Peoria
3
-
0
Wichita
-
-
-
FT
Ballard
3
-
0
Lane United
-
-
-
FT
United PDX
5
-
6
Oly Town
-
-
-
FT
Ventura County Fusion
4
-
0
FC Tucson
-
-
-
FT
Colorado ISA
1
-
3
Boulder County United
-
-
-
FT
Academica
1
-
1
San Francisco City
-
-
-
FT
Weston
1
-
0
Altitude Rush
-
-
-
FT
Ogden City
0
-
0
Park City Red Wolves
-
-
-
FT
SF Glens
1
-
1
Davis Legacy
-
-
-
FT
Black Rock
1
-
1
Boston
-
-
-
FT
New Jersey Copa
1
-
3
Ironbound
-
-
-
Vietnam » 2. league »
Second vietnam league
FT
Pho Hien
4
-
1
Long An
-
-
-
Zimbabwe » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Black Rhinos
0
-
1
FC Platinum
2.88
2.88
2.40
FT
Bulawayo Chiefs
1
-
1
Cranborne Bullets FC
1.65
3.75
4.33
FT
Manica Diamonds
0
-
1
Yadah FC
-
-
-
At the moment lasts no match live. Once a match starts, it will automatically appear on this page.
As part of our website we use cookies to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Last updates